english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna

1980-09-07
Ostrá Lúka

Zvolen/SK

Klasifikováni

1. 5Marcel Pipek/CSSpider Škoda[TK6051/76-Baghira_]03:26,57001:41,8901. gr. Gr.6
2. 10Jaroslav Surówka/CSMTX Ford[2-03.210]03:28,00001:43,3002. gr. Gr.6
3. 1Miroslav Adámek/CZBrixner[BS-0177-1977]03:28,88001:43,9503. gr. Gr.6
4. 24Jiří Mičánek/CZMTX 1-03[TK9023/75/1-03/]03:31,49001:45,6201. gr. B8
5. 191Petr Doležal/CZŠkoda 130RS[5042777/80]03:32,86001:46,3001. gr. Gr.2
6. 190Tomáš Hank/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]03:34,94001:46,6902. gr. Gr.2
7. 112Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW 2002[-]03:35,04001:46,9701. gr. Gr.5
8. 28Jiří Rosický/CZMTX 1-03[-]03:36,16001:47,8502. gr. B8
9. 169Antonín Charouz/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]03:37,21001:47,7703. gr. Gr.2
10. 31Pavel Eisenhammer/CZMTX 1-03[-]03:38,44001:47,2303. gr. B8
11. 209Václav Syřiště/CZŠkoda 110R[-]03:39,86001:49,3404. gr. Gr.2
12. 111Marián Rajnoha/SKAlfa Romeo[AR77550569/]03:40,20001:48,4102. gr. Gr.5
13. 214Petr Krejbich/CSLada 2011[-]03:40,88001:49,7401. gr. AP
14. 178Milan Dorda/CZŠkoda 130RS[5020343/78]03:40,94001:49,2705. gr. Gr.2
15. 85Oldřich Babák/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]03:42,03001:54,1306. gr. Gr.2
16. 238Miroslav Poner/CZŠkoda 110R[-]03:42,28001:49,8607. gr. Gr.2
17. 270Štefan Klištinec/CSAlfa Romeo[AR77538469/]03:43,24001:49,9603. gr. Gr.5
18. 66Miroslav Krejsa/CZMTX 1-03[-]03:44,01001:50,5004. gr. B8
19. 40Antonín Jelínek/CZMTX 1-04[-]03:44,48001:50,5305. gr. B8
20. 146Adolf Fešárek/CZLada 1300[-]03:45,80001:50,7502. gr. AP
21. 143Josef Volf/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]03:46,32001:52,9303. gr. AP
22. 51Emil Figuli/CSMTX 1-03[-]03:46,78001:50,9506. gr. B8
23. 36Jan Sobčák/CZMTX 1-03[-]03:47,92001:52,2907. gr. B8
24. 203Vít Kotas/CZŠkoda 110R[-]03:48,00001:52,7008. gr. Gr.2
25. 93Vladimír Machatý/CZŠkoda 120[-]03:48,25001:52,8604. gr. AP
26. 219Ján Novoveský/SKWartburg[-]03:49,04001:53,5609. gr. Gr.2
27. 241Ladislav Krupička/CZZastava[-]03:50,23001:54,19010. gr. Gr.2
28. 131Jiří Zezulka/CZŠkoda 110R[-]03:50,84001:55,1705. gr. AP
29. 249Josef Volf/CZŠkoda 110L[-]03:50,99001:49,46011. gr. Gr.2
30. 213Martin Karasz/CZŠkoda 110R[-]03:51,08001:55,21012. gr. Gr.2
31. 208Jozef Viskup/SKŠkoda 110R[-]03:51,86001:52,57013. gr. Gr.2
32. 304Rudolf Machánek/SKŠkoda 130RS[-]03:51,97001:55,1804. gr. Gr.5
33. 179Lubomír Valko/SKŠkoda 130RS[5046565/78]03:52,53001:55,4605. gr. Gr.5
34. 64Josef Silbrník/CZFE Lada 21011[-]03:53,16001:56,1508. gr. B8
35. 75Josef Krečmer/CZMTX 1-01[-]03:54,22001:57,0009. gr. B8
36. 268Peter Strnisko/CSLada MTX[-]03:55,73001:57,5706. gr. AP
37. 63Václav Poláček/CZGlusi Fi-02[-]03:56,04001:56,57010. gr. B8
38. 264Jozef Mesko/CSŠkoda 110L[-]03:56,97001:57,01014. gr. Gr.2
39. 83František Nohýnek/CZMTX 1-01[-]03:58,07001:59,51011. gr. B8
40. 103Jindřich Šafránek/CZMTX 1-01[-]03:58,14001:57,62012. gr. B8
41. 211Stanislav Firtl/CZŠkoda 110R[-]03:58,46001:58,75015. gr. Gr.2
42. 90Jaromír Pavlíček/CZMTX 1-01[-]03:58,89001:59,26013. gr. B8
43. 56Jiří Patera/CSLada MTX[-]04:01,73002:00,3507. gr. AP
44. 228Július st. Konček/SKŠkoda 110[-]04:02,48002:00,39016. gr. Gr.2
45. 15Jiří Švec/CZSpider Škoda[JSK804-1976]04:03,09001:59,3804. gr. Gr.6
46. 250Ludo Krbavec/SKŠkoda 110R[-]04:03,19002:01,44017. gr. Gr.2
47. 94Adolf Fešárek/CZMTX 1-01[-]04:03,73002:01,23014. gr. B8
48. 104Jan Schwarz/CZMTX 1-01[-]04:04,10002:00,68015. gr. B8
49. 74Miroslav Jiroušek/CZMTX 1-01[-]04:05,70002:02,18016. gr. B8
50. 255František Šulc/CSŠkoda 110R[-]04:05,73002:02,29018. gr. Gr.2
51. 59Josef Krč/CZLada[-]04:05,79002:01,3408. gr. AP
52. 741Štefan Gubáni/SKRAF 75[RAF-75-02_]04:06,66002:01,49017. gr. B8
53. 20František Votoupal/CZSpider NSU[Spider-Votoupal_]04:06,76002:01,9805. gr. Gr.6
54. 10Josef Šimánek/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]04:08,29002:03,74019. gr. Gr.2
55. 231Oldřich Blaha/CSŠkoda[-]04:10,89002:02,91020. gr. Gr.2
56. 196Josef Vondrák/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]04:10,91002:03,61021. gr. Gr.2
57. 30Karel Jílek/CSMTX 1-04[1-04/Jílek]04:12,02001:50,08018. gr. B8
58. 237Jozef Šorman/SKŠkoda 110[-]04:12,64002:04,30022. gr. Gr.2
59. 252Oldřich Musil/CZŠkoda[-]04:30,05002:06,70023. gr. Gr.2
60. 258Ladislav Mühlstein/CZZastava[-]04:30,21002:14,57024. gr. Gr.2
61. 262Josef Rut/CZŠkoda 110R[-]04:33,66002:13,3609. gr. AP
62. 218Jiří Lalák/CZŠkoda[-]05:14,33001:56,99025. gr. Gr.2
63. 269Ján Rakottai CS/CSLada 21011[-]05:22,40002:09,8606. gr. Gr.5
64. 138Ladislav Vavrica/CSŠkoda 120[-]05:53,31002:12,78010. gr. AP
65. 174Václav Kadlec/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]07:52,83001:55,48026. gr. Gr.2

Další

Neklasifikováni

ST260Zdeněk Němec/CZLada 2011[-]- AP
ST253Ivan Parma/CZŠkoda 110R[-]- Gr.2
ST67Jozef Šorman/SKŠkoda 130RS[-]- Gr.2

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz