english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives

1980-09-07
Ostrá Lúka

Zvolen/SK

Classified

1. 5Marcel Pipek/CSSpider Škoda[TK6051/76-Baghira_]03:26,57001:41,8901. gr. Gr.6
2. 10Jaroslav Surówka/CSMTX Ford[2-03.210]03:28,00001:43,3002. gr. Gr.6
3. 1Miroslav Adámek/CZBrixner[BS-0177-1977]03:28,88001:43,9503. gr. Gr.6
4. 24Jiří Mičánek/CZMTX 1-03[TK9023/75/1-03/]03:31,49001:45,6201. gr. B8
5. 191Petr Doležal/CZŠkoda 130RS[5042777/80]03:32,86001:46,3001. gr. Gr.2
6. 190Tomáš Hank/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]03:34,94001:46,6902. gr. Gr.2
7. 112Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW 2002[-]03:35,04001:46,9701. gr. Gr.5
8. 28Jiří Rosický/CZMTX 1-03[-]03:36,16001:47,8502. gr. B8
9. 169Antonín Charouz/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]03:37,21001:47,7703. gr. Gr.2
10. 31Pavel Eisenhammer/CZMTX 1-03[-]03:38,44001:47,2303. gr. B8
11. 209Václav Syřiště/CZŠkoda 110R[-]03:39,86001:49,3404. gr. Gr.2
12. 111Marián Rajnoha/SKAlfa Romeo[AR77550569/]03:40,20001:48,4102. gr. Gr.5
13. 214Petr Krejbich/CSLada 2011[-]03:40,88001:49,7401. gr. AP
14. 178Milan Dorda/CZŠkoda 130RS[5020343/78]03:40,94001:49,2705. gr. Gr.2
15. 85Oldřich Babák/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]03:42,03001:54,1306. gr. Gr.2
16. 238Miroslav Poner/CZŠkoda 110R[-]03:42,28001:49,8607. gr. Gr.2
17. 270Štefan Klištinec/CSAlfa Romeo[AR77538469/]03:43,24001:49,9603. gr. Gr.5
18. 66Miroslav Krejsa/CZMTX 1-03[-]03:44,01001:50,5004. gr. B8
19. 40Antonín Jelínek/CZMTX 1-04[1-03/114/TK9022/75/]03:44,48001:50,5305. gr. B8
20. 146Adolf Fešárek/CZLada 1300[-]03:45,80001:50,7502. gr. AP
21. 143Josef Volf/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]03:46,32001:52,9303. gr. AP
22. 51Emil Figuli/CSMTX 1-03[-]03:46,78001:50,9506. gr. B8
23. 36Jan Sobčák/CZMTX 1-03[-]03:47,92001:52,2907. gr. B8
24. 203Vít Kotas/CZŠkoda 110R[-]03:48,00001:52,7008. gr. Gr.2
25. 93Vladimír Machatý/CZŠkoda 120[-]03:48,25001:52,8604. gr. AP
26. 219Ján Novoveský/SKWartburg[-]03:49,04001:53,5609. gr. Gr.2
27. 241Ladislav Krupička/CZZastava[-]03:50,23001:54,19010. gr. Gr.2
28. 131Jiří Zezulka/CZŠkoda 110R[-]03:50,84001:55,1705. gr. AP
29. 249Josef Volf/CZŠkoda 110L[-]03:50,99001:49,46011. gr. Gr.2
30. 213Martin Karasz/CZŠkoda 110R[-]03:51,08001:55,21012. gr. Gr.2
31. 208Jozef Viskup/SKŠkoda 110R[-]03:51,86001:52,57013. gr. Gr.2
32. 304Rudolf Machánek/SKŠkoda 130RS[-]03:51,97001:55,1804. gr. Gr.5
33. 179Lubomír Valko/SKŠkoda 130RS[5046565/78]03:52,53001:55,4605. gr. Gr.5
34. 64Josef Silbrník/CZFE Lada 21011[-]03:53,16001:56,1508. gr. B8
35. 75Josef Krečmer/CZMTX 1-01[-]03:54,22001:57,0009. gr. B8
36. 268Peter Strnisko/CSLada MTX[-]03:55,73001:57,5706. gr. AP
37. 63Václav Poláček/CZGlusi Fi-02[-]03:56,04001:56,57010. gr. B8
38. 264Jozef Mesko/CSŠkoda 110L[-]03:56,97001:57,01014. gr. Gr.2
39. 83František Nohýnek/CZMTX 1-01[-]03:58,07001:59,51011. gr. B8
40. 103Jindřich Šafránek/CZMTX 1-01[-]03:58,14001:57,62012. gr. B8
41. 211Stanislav Firtl/CZŠkoda 110R[-]03:58,46001:58,75015. gr. Gr.2
42. 90Jaromír Pavlíček/CZMTX 1-01[-]03:58,89001:59,26013. gr. B8
43. 56Jiří Patera/CSLada MTX[-]04:01,73002:00,3507. gr. AP
44. 228Július st. Konček/SKŠkoda 110[-]04:02,48002:00,39016. gr. Gr.2
45. 15Jiří Švec/CZSpider Škoda[JSK804-1976]04:03,09001:59,3804. gr. Gr.6
46. 250Ludo Krbavec/SKŠkoda 110R[-]04:03,19002:01,44017. gr. Gr.2
47. 94Adolf Fešárek/CZMTX 1-01[-]04:03,73002:01,23014. gr. B8
48. 104Jan Schwarz/CZMTX 1-01[-]04:04,10002:00,68015. gr. B8
49. 74Miroslav Jiroušek/CZMTX 1-01[-]04:05,70002:02,18016. gr. B8
50. 255František Šulc/CSŠkoda 110R[-]04:05,73002:02,29018. gr. Gr.2
51. 59Josef Krč/CZLada[-]04:05,79002:01,3408. gr. AP
52. 741Štefan Gubáni/SKRAF 75[RAF-75-02_]04:06,66002:01,49017. gr. B8
53. 20František Votoupal/CZSpider NSU[Spider-Votoupal_]04:06,76002:01,9805. gr. Gr.6
54. 10Josef Šimánek/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]04:08,29002:03,74019. gr. Gr.2
55. 231Oldřich Blaha/CSŠkoda[-]04:10,89002:02,91020. gr. Gr.2
56. 196Josef Vondrák/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]04:10,91002:03,61021. gr. Gr.2
57. 30Karel Jílek/CSMTX 1-04[1-04/Jílek]04:12,02001:50,08018. gr. B8
58. 237Jozef Šorman/SKŠkoda 110[-]04:12,64002:04,30022. gr. Gr.2
59. 252Oldřich Musil/CZŠkoda[-]04:30,05002:06,70023. gr. Gr.2
60. 258Ladislav Mühlstein/CZZastava[-]04:30,21002:14,57024. gr. Gr.2
61. 262Josef Rut/CZŠkoda 110R[-]04:33,66002:13,3609. gr. AP
62. 218Jiří Lalák/CZŠkoda[-]05:14,33001:56,99025. gr. Gr.2
63. 269Ján Rakottai CS/CSLada 21011[-]05:22,40002:09,8606. gr. Gr.5
64. 138Ladislav Vavrica/CSŠkoda 120[-]05:53,31002:12,78010. gr. AP
65. 174Václav Kadlec/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]07:52,83001:55,48026. gr. Gr.2

Others

Did not classified

ST260Zdeněk Němec/CZLada 2011[-]- AP
ST253Ivan Parma/CZŠkoda 110R[-]- Gr.2
ST67Jozef Šorman/SKŠkoda 130RS[-]- Gr.2

Entrylist

1Miroslav Adámek/CZBrixner[BS-0177-1977]ZOS ČT PrahaGr.6
5Marcel Pipek/CSSpider Škoda[TK6051/76-Baghira_]ZOS OstravaGr.6
10Josef Šimánek/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK SHD MostGr.2
10Jaroslav Surówka/CSMTX Ford[2-03.210]ZOS BohumínGr.6
15Jiří Švec/CZSpider Škoda[JSK804-1976]AMK KolínGr.6
20František Votoupal/CZSpider NSU[Spider-Votoupal_]AMK TřebíčGr.6
24Jiří Mičánek/CZMTX 1-03[TK9023/75/1-03/]AMR Club BrnoB8
28Jiří Rosický/CZMTX 1-03[-]AMR Club BrnoB8
30Karel Jílek/CSMTX 1-04[1-04/Jílek]AMK MTX PrahaB8
31Pavel Eisenhammer/CZMTX 1-03[-]AMK BS MostB8
36Jan Sobčák/CZMTX 1-03[-]AMK OstravaB8
40Antonín Jelínek/CZMTX 1-04[1-03/114/TK9022/75/]ZOS SKZ MostB8
51Emil Figuli/CSMTX 1-03[-]AMK ČSAO Žiar n.HronomB8
56Jiří Patera/CSLada MTX[-]AMK SS MostAP
59Josef Krč/CZLada[-]AMK JablonkaAP
63Václav Poláček/CZGlusi Fi-02[-]AMK JaroměřB8
64Josef Silbrník/CZFE Lada 21011[-]AMK M. TřebováB8
66Miroslav Krejsa/CZMTX 1-03[-]ZOS JablonecB8
67Jozef Šorman/SKŠkoda 130RS[-]ZOZ LazanyGr.2
74Miroslav Jiroušek/CZMTX 1-01[-]ZOS CHZ LitvínovB8
75Josef Krečmer/CZMTX 1-01[-]ZOS BohumínB8
83František Nohýnek/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK DoubravaB8
85Oldřich Babák/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK PilníkovGr.2
90Jaromír Pavlíček/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Důl OstravaB8
93Vladimír Machatý/CZŠkoda 120[-]AMK Liber PrahaAP
94Adolf Fešárek/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Důl OstravaB8
103Jindřich Šafránek/CZMTX 1-01[-]ZOS Praha 10B8
104Jan Schwarz/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Praha 10B8
111Marián Rajnoha/SKAlfa Romeo[AR77550569/]AMK Drudop BlavaGr.5
112Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW 2002[-]ZOS Benzinol BlavaGr.5
131Jiří Zezulka/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK VÚMV PrahaAP
138Ladislav Vavrica/CSŠkoda 120[-]AMK Důl VÚAP
143Josef Volf/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]AMK VyskeřAP
146Adolf Fešárek/CZLada 1300[-]AMK Důl OstravaAP
169Antonín Charouz/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK Praha 5Gr.2
174Václav Kadlec/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK ČSAD Č. BudějoviceGr.2
178Milan Dorda/CZŠkoda 130RS[5020343/78]AMK DoksyGr.2
179Lubomír Valko/SKŠkoda 130RS[5046565/78]AMK Baňa CígelGr.5
190Tomáš Hank/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK JičínGr.2
191Petr Doležal/CZŠkoda 130RS[5042777/80]AMK JičínGr.2
196Josef Vondrák/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK SHD MostGr.2
203Vít Kotas/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK RŘ OtrokoviceGr.2
208Jozef Viskup/SKŠkoda 110R[-]AMK BAZ BratislavaGr.2
209Václav Syřiště/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK Sprint PrahaGr.2
211Stanislav Firtl/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK HovoranyGr.2
213Martin Karasz/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK NHKG OstravaGr.2
214Petr Krejbich/CSLada 2011[-]AMK MTX PrahaAP
218Jiří Lalák/CZŠkoda[-]ZOS KrnovGr.2
219Ján Novoveský/SKWartburg[-]AMK AŠ BratislavaGr.2
228Július st. Konček/SKŠkoda 110[-]AMK Nový GemerGr.2
231Oldřich Blaha/CSŠkoda[-]AMK M. TřebováGr.2
237Jozef Šorman/SKŠkoda 110[-]ZOZ LazanyGr.2
238Miroslav Poner/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK Lázně BělehradGr.2
241Ladislav Krupička/CZZastava[-]ZOS ZvěřinekGr.2
249Josef Volf/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK VyskeřGr.2
250Ludo Krbavec/SKŠkoda 110R[-]ZOZ RevúcaGr.2
252Oldřich Musil/CZŠkoda[-]ZOZ JesníkGr.2
253Ivan Parma/CZŠkoda 110R[-]ZOS FrenštátGr.2
255František Šulc/CSŠkoda 110R[-]AMK DoubravaGr.2
258Ladislav Mühlstein/CZZastava[-]AMK Praha 3Gr.2
260Zdeněk Němec/CZLada 2011[-]AMK RŘ OtrokoviceAP
262Josef Rut/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK Praha 3AP
264Jozef Mesko/CSŠkoda 110L[-]AMK Slovcepa B.B.Gr.2
268Peter Strnisko/CSLada MTX[-]AMK Slovnaft BlavaAP
269Ján Rakottai CS/CSLada 21011[-]ZOS PlešivecGr.5
270Štefan Klištinec/CSAlfa Romeo[AR77538469/]AMK Drudop BlavaGr.5
304Rudolf Machánek/SKŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK DPMB BlavaGr.5
741Štefan Gubáni/SKRAF 75[RAF-75-02_]AMK ZvolenB8

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz