english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives

1980-08-24
Horní Jiřetín

Horní Jiřetín/CZ

Classified



Galleries



1. 1Miroslav Adámek/CZBrixner Spider[BS-0177-1977]05:12,36002:34,7601. gr. Gr.6
2. 24Jiří Mičánek/CZMTX 1-03[TK9023/75/1-03/]05:18,69002:39,0901. gr. B8
3. 30Karel Jílek/CSMTX 1-04[1-04/Jílek]05:20,42002:40,1102. gr. B8
4. 31Pavel Eisenhammer/CZMTX 1-03[-]05:22,26002:40,5403. gr. B8
5. 28Jiří Rosický/CZMTX 1-03[-]05:28,57002:43,5004. gr. B8
6. 5Marcel Pipek/CSSpider Škoda[TK6051/76-Baghira_]05:28,86002:41,9502. gr. Gr.6photo
7. 111Marián Rajnoha/SKAlfa Romeo[AR77550569/]05:31,27002:44,7501. gr. Gr.5
8. 36Jan Sobčák/CZMTX 1-03[-]05:31,89002:45,6705. gr. B8
9. 40Antonín Jelínek/CZMTX 1-03[1-03/114/TK9022/75/]05:35,16002:47,1006. gr. B8
10. 191Petr Doležal/CZŠkoda 130RS[5042777/80]05:36,50002:47,2701. gr. Gr.2
11. 66Miroslav Krejsa/CZMTX 1-03[-]05:37,83002:48,6307. gr. B8
12. 169Antonín Charouz/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]05:39,11002:48,1902. gr. Gr.2
13. 63Václav Poláček/CZGlusi FI 02[-]05:39,92002:49,0408. gr. B8
14. 179Lubomír Valko/SKŠkoda 130RS[5046565/78]05:41,09002:50,0102. gr. Gr.5
15. 112Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW 2002[-]05:41,48002:49,9103. gr. Gr.5
16. 173Oldřich Vaníček/CZŠkoda 130RSi[-]05:42,06002:49,5303. gr. Gr.2
17. 178Milan Dorda/CZŠkoda 130RS[5020343/78]05:44,08002:50,5604. gr. Gr.2
18. 170Josef Šimánek/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]05:45,29002:51,7605. gr. Gr.2
19. 237Jozef Šorman/SKŠkoda 130RS[-]05:46,70002:52,9806. gr. Gr.2
20. 185Oldřich Babák/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]05:46,78002:53,1907. gr. Gr.2
21. 174Václav Kadlec/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]05:47,78002:52,8108. gr. Gr.2
22. 241Ladislav Krupička/CZZastava 1116[-]05:48,64002:53,5409. gr. Gr.2
23. 65Václav Vácha/CSMTX 1-03[-]05:48,97002:53,1909. gr. B8
24. 203Vít Kotas/CZŠkoda 110R[-]05:50,26002:54,72010. gr. Gr.2
25. 64Josef Silbrník/CZFE Lada 21011[-]05:51,23002:52,53010. gr. B8
26. 114Petr Krejbich/CSLada 20111[-]05:51,62002:54,2901. gr. AP
27. 55Jan Janků/CSMTX 1-03[1-03/112/TK9016/75/]05:52,04002:54,76011. gr. B8
28. 74Miroslav Jiroušek/CZMTX 1-01[-]05:52,16002:55,65012. gr. B8
29. 238Miroslav Poner/CZŠkoda 110RC[-]05:53,19002:54,54011. gr. Gr.2
30. 94Adolf Fešárek/CZMTX 1-01[-]05:53,50002:56,25013. gr. B8
31. 194Miroslav Blahna/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]05:53,75002:56,4804. gr. Gr.5
32. 146Adolf Fešárek/CZLada 1300[-]05:53,94002:56,5002. gr. AP
33. 20František Votoupal/CZSpider NSU[Spider-Votoupal_]05:54,13002:55,7703. gr. Gr.6
34. 19Jiří Švec/CZSpider Škoda 1300[JSK804-1976]05:54,79002:57,1604. gr. Gr.6
35. 75Josef Krečmer/CZMTX 1-01[-]05:54,96002:57,10014. gr. B8
36. 90Jaromír Pavlíček/CZMTX 1-01[-]05:55,11002:56,63015. gr. B8
37. 209Václav Syřiště/CZŠkoda 110RC[-]05:55,49002:57,71012. gr. Gr.2
38. 123Miroslav Heřman/CZLada 210111[-]05:56,34002:57,2604. gr. AP
39. 79Josef Šiler/CSMTX 1-01[-]05:57,10002:57,61016. gr. B8
40. 83František Nohýnek/CZMTX 1-01[-]05:58,06002:58,79017. gr. B8
41. 121Petr Bold/CSLada 20111[-]05:58,70002:57,4903. gr. AP
42. 212Vojtěch Svoboda/CZŠkoda 110[-]05:59,46002:59,22013. gr. Gr.2
43. 228Július st. Konček/SKŠkoda 110[-]05:59,73002:58,90014. gr. Gr.2
44. 264Jozef Mesko/CSŠkoda 110L[-]06:00,53002:59,40015. gr. Gr.2
45. 252Oldřich Musil/CZŠkoda 110[-]06:02,14003:00,93016. gr. Gr.2
46. 206Vladimír Machatý/CZŠkoda 110RC[-]06:03,61002:59,85017. gr. Gr.2
47. 6Jan Janků/CSSpider Lada[Spider-Janku-MTX_]06:05,32003:02,1805. gr. Gr.6
48. 270Štefan Klištinec/CSAlfa Romeo[AR77538469/]06:05,33002:58,4505. gr. Gr.5
49. 304Rudolf Machánek/SKŠkoda 130RS[-]06:06,54002:59,6606. gr. Gr.5
50. 218Jiří Lalák/CZŠkoda 110[-]06:07,00002:59,30018. gr. Gr.2
51. 103Jindřich Šafránek/CZMTX 1-01[-]06:07,03003:03,11018. gr. B8
52. 210Vladimír Hejral/CSŠkoda 110RC[-]06:07,84003:03,29019. gr. Gr.2
53. 56Jiří Patera/CSLada 210111 MTX[-]06:10,19003:05,0905. gr. AP
54. 253Ivan Parma/CZŠkoda 110R[-]06:12,79003:06,11020. gr. Gr.2
55. 134Oldřich Vaníček/CZLada 210111[-]06:13,97003:03,9406. gr. AP
56. 213Martin Karasz/CZŠkoda 110R[-]06:14,05003:06,08021. gr. Gr.2
57. 260Zdeněk Němec/CZLada 1300[-]06:15,48003:06,0707. gr. AP
58. 195Miroslav Helikar/CSŠkoda 130RS[130RS-Helikar]06:19,37003:09,6407. gr. Gr.5
59. 93Vladimír Machatý/CZŠkoda 120[-]06:24,56003:10,2608. gr. AP
60. 219Ján Novoveský/SKWartburg 1148[-]06:24,72003:12,19022. gr. Gr.2
61. 138Ladislav Vavrica/CSŠkoda 120[-]06:27,91003:13,6909. gr. AP
62. 254Jan Řehovský/CZŠkoda 110R[-]06:32,91003:15,47023. gr. Gr.2
63. 193Jiří Nývlt/CSŠkoda 120[-]06:42,54003:18,71010. gr. AP
64. 269Ján Rakottai CS/CSLada 21011 MTX[-]06:48,44003:24,0408. gr. Gr.5
65. 262Josef Rut/CZŠkoda 110RC[-]07:01,24003:28,86011. gr. AP

Others

Did not classified

AB211Stanislav Firtl/CZŠkoda 110RC[-]- Gr.2
AB244František Kabela/CZŠkoda 110R[-]- Gr.2
AB100Pavel Došek/CZMTX 1-01[-]- B8
AB104Jan Schwarz/CZMTX 1-01[-]- B8
AB249Josef Volf/CZŠkoda 110L[-]- Gr.2
AB258Ladislav Mühlstein/CZZastava 1116[-]- Gr.2
AB196Josef Vondrák/CSŠkoda 120RS[-]- Gr.2
AB190Tomáš Hank/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]- Gr.2
AB10Jaroslav Surówka/CSMTX Ford[2-03.210]- Gr.6photo
NS215Jaroslav Duchek/CSFiat 128C[-]- Gr.2
P268Peter Strnisko/CSLada MTX[-]- AP
P43Libor Kroupa/CSDelta 1[Delta-1]- B8
P163Josef Michl/CZŠkoda 130RS[5032490/75]- Gr.2
P78Josef Krč/CZLada 1300[-]- AP
P35Jaroslav Mlček/CZMTX 1-03[-]- B8
P125Vlastimil Tomášek/CZLada MTX[-]- AP
P259Jiří Zbožínek/CZLada 2101[-]- AP
P143Josef Volf/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]- AP
P102Karel Sládek/CSMTX 1-01[-]- B8
P305Kamil Baláž/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]- Gr.5
P17Vladimír Brodský/CSŠkoda 110[-]- AP
P306Jozef Viskup/SKŠkoda 110R[-]- Gr.2
P7Petr Bold/CSMTX 2-03[2-03.208]- Gr.6
P255František Šulc/CSŠkoda 110R[-]- Gr.2
P250Ludo Krbavec/SKŠkoda 110R[-]- Gr.2
P248Leo Válek/CZŠkoda 110LS[-]- Gr.2
P217Robert Pecina/CZ[-]- Gr.2
P8Viktor Mihálik/SKAero 1300[Spider/Aero-VM_]- Gr.6
P113Jan Heřmánek/CZZastava 1100S[-]- AP
P3Karel Jílek/CSMTX 1-05[-]- B8
P60Jaroslav Kuchař/CSMTX 1-03[-]- B8

Entrylist

1Miroslav Adámek/CZBrixner Spider[BS-0177-1977]ZOS ČT PrahaGr.6
3Karel Jílek/CSMTX 1-05[-]AMK MTX PrahaB8
5Marcel Pipek/CSSpider Škoda[TK6051/76-Baghira_]ZOS ETS OstravaredGr.6
6Jan Janků/CSSpider Lada[Spider-Janku-MTX_]ZOS Olšanské papírnyblueGr.6
7Petr Bold/CSMTX 2-03[2-03.208]AMK MTX PrahaGr.6
8Viktor Mihálik/SKAero 1300[Spider/Aero-VM_]ZOS TP RožňavaGr.6
10Jaroslav Surówka/CSMTX Ford[2-03.210]ZOS ŽDB BohumínGr.6
17Vladimír Brodský/CSŠkoda 110[-]AMK KozákovAP
19Jiří Švec/CZSpider Škoda 1300[JSK804-1976]AMK KolínGr.6
20František Votoupal/CZSpider NSU[Spider-Votoupal_]AMK TřebíčGr.6
24Jiří Mičánek/CZMTX 1-03[TK9023/75/1-03/]ARC BrnoB8
28Jiří Rosický/CZMTX 1-03[-]ARC BrnoB8
30Karel Jílek/CSMTX 1-04[1-04/Jílek]AMK MTX PrahaB8
31Pavel Eisenhammer/CZMTX 1-03[-]AMK BS MostB8
35Jaroslav Mlček/CZMTX 1-03[-]ARC BrnoB8
36Jan Sobčák/CZMTX 1-03[-]AMK Elektrárna OstravaB8
40Antonín Jelínek/CZMTX 1-03[1-03/114/TK9022/75/]ZOS SKZ MostB8
43Libor Kroupa/CSDelta 1[Delta-1]ARC BrnoB8
55Jan Janků/CSMTX 1-03[1-03/112/TK9016/75/]ZOS Olšanské papírnyB8
56Jiří Patera/CSLada 210111 MTX[-]ZOS ČSS MostAP
60Jaroslav Kuchař/CSMTX 1-03[-]B8
63Václav Poláček/CZGlusi FI 02[-]AMK JaroměřB8
64Josef Silbrník/CZFE Lada 21011[-]AMK Moravská TřebováB8
65Václav Vácha/CSMTX 1-03[-]AMK HabartovB8
66Miroslav Krejsa/CZMTX 1-03[-]ZOS Liaz JablonecB8
74Miroslav Jiroušek/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Chemopetrol LitvínovB8
75Josef Krečmer/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK ŽDB BohumínB8
78Josef Krč/CZLada 1300[-]ZOS JablonecAP
79Josef Šiler/CSMTX 1-01[-]ZOS SS MostB8
83František Nohýnek/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK DoubravaB8
90Jaromír Pavlíček/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Důl OstravaB8
93Vladimír Machatý/CZŠkoda 120[-]ZOS LibeřAP
94Adolf Fešárek/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Důl OstravaB8
100Pavel Došek/CZMTX 1-01[-]ZOS Praha 5B8
102Karel Sládek/CSMTX 1-01[-]AMK PlzeňB8
103Jindřich Šafránek/CZMTX 1-01[-]ZOS Praha 10B8
104Jan Schwarz/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Závodníků PrahaB8
111Marián Rajnoha/SKAlfa Romeo[AR77550569/]AMK Drudop BratislavaGr.5
112Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW 2002[-]ZOS Benzinol BratislavaGr.5
113Jan Heřmánek/CZZastava 1100S[-]ASK Stavby PrahaAP
114Petr Krejbich/CSLada 20111[-]AMK MTX PrahaAP
121Petr Bold/CSLada 20111[-]AMK MTX PrahaAP
123Miroslav Heřman/CZLada 210111[-]AMK Praha 10AP
125Vlastimil Tomášek/CZLada MTX[-]AMK LiberecAP
134Oldřich Vaníček/CZLada 210111[-]AMK ÚDPMJF PrahaAP
138Ladislav Vavrica/CSŠkoda 120[-]AMK Dolu OstravaAP
143Josef Volf/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]AMK VyskeřAP
146Adolf Fešárek/CZLada 1300[-]AMK Dolu OstravaAP
163Josef Michl/CZŠkoda 130RS[5032490/75]ARC BrnoGr.2
169Antonín Charouz/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK Praha 3Gr.2
170Josef Šimánek/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK SHD MostGr.2
173Oldřich Vaníček/CZŠkoda 130RSi[-]AMK ÚDPMJF PrahaGr.2
174Václav Kadlec/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK ČSAD České BudějoviceGr.2
178Milan Dorda/CZŠkoda 130RS[5020343/78]AM DoksyGr.2
179Lubomír Valko/SKŠkoda 130RS[5046565/78]ZOS Baňa Cígel PrievidzaGr.5
185Oldřich Babák/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK PilníkovGr.2
190Tomáš Hank/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK JičínGr.2
191Petr Doležal/CZŠkoda 130RS[5042777/80]AMK JičínGr.2
193Jiří Nývlt/CSŠkoda 120[-]AMK Průmstav VHS Ml. BoleslavAP
194Miroslav Blahna/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK PříbramGr.5
195Miroslav Helikar/CSŠkoda 130RS[130RS-Helikar]AMK LiberecGr.5
196Josef Vondrák/CSŠkoda 120RS[-]AMK SHD MostGr.2
203Vít Kotas/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK Rudý říjen OtrokoviceGr.2
206Vladimír Machatý/CZŠkoda 110RC[-]ZOS LibeřGr.2
209Václav Syřiště/CZŠkoda 110RC[-]AMK Sprint PrahaGr.2
210Vladimír Hejral/CSŠkoda 110RC[-]AMK LiberecGr.2
211Stanislav Firtl/CZŠkoda 110RC[-]ZOS HovoranyGr.2
212Vojtěch Svoboda/CZŠkoda 110[-]ARC BrnoGr.2
213Martin Karasz/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK NHKG OstravaGr.2
215Jaroslav Duchek/CSFiat 128C[-]ZOS BochovGr.2
217Robert Pecina/CZ[-]ASK Karlovy VaryGr.2
218Jiří Lalák/CZŠkoda 110[-]ZOS Strojsvit KrnovGr.2
219Ján Novoveský/SKWartburg 1148[-]ZOS Autoškola BratislavaGr.2
228Július st. Konček/SKŠkoda 110[-]AMK JRD Nový GemerGr.2
237Jozef Šorman/SKŠkoda 130RS[-]ZOS LazanyGr.2
238Miroslav Poner/CZŠkoda 110RC[-]AMK Lázně BělehradGr.2
241Ladislav Krupička/CZZastava 1116[-]ZOS Asbestos ZvěřínekGr.2
244František Kabela/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK BoleradiceGr.2
248Leo Válek/CZŠkoda 110LS[-]AMK JihlavaGr.2
249Josef Volf/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK VyskeřGr.2
250Ludo Krbavec/SKŠkoda 110R[-]ZOS LTZ RevúcaGr.2
252Oldřich Musil/CZŠkoda 110[-]ZOS JeseníkGr.2
253Ivan Parma/CZŠkoda 110R[-]ZOS FrenštátGr.2
254Jan Řehovský/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK LedniceGr.2
255František Šulc/CSŠkoda 110R[-]AMK DoubravaGr.2
258Ladislav Mühlstein/CZZastava 1116[-]AMK Praha 3Gr.2
259Jiří Zbožínek/CZLada 2101[-]AMK Milo OlomoucAP
260Zdeněk Němec/CZLada 1300[-]AMK Rudý říjen OtrokoviceAP
262Josef Rut/CZŠkoda 110RC[-]AMK Praha 3AP
264Jozef Mesko/CSŠkoda 110L[-]TJ RH Bánská BystricaGr.2
268Peter Strnisko/CSLada MTX[-]AMK Slovnaft BratislavaAP
269Ján Rakottai CS/CSLada 21011 MTX[-]ZOS JRD PlešivecGr.5
270Štefan Klištinec/CSAlfa Romeo[AR77538469/]AMK Drudop BratislavaGr.5
304Rudolf Machánek/SKŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK DPMB BratislavaGr.5
305Kamil Baláž/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK DPMB BratislavaGr.5
306Jozef Viskup/SKŠkoda 110R[-]AMK BratislavaGr.2

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz