english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives

1975-07-27
Mont Dore

Mont Dore/F

Classified

1. Jimmy Robert Mieusset/FMarch 742 BMW[-]05:14,3201. gr. Gr.8-9
2. Michel Pignard/FMarch 75S BMW[75S-3]05:16,6501. gr. Gr.5-7
3. Pierre Maublanc/FMarch 752 BMW[-]05:19,2302. gr. Gr.8-9
4. Max Mamers/FMarch 742 ROC[-]05:20,8503. gr. Gr.8-9
5. Roger Damaisin/FChevron B25 Ford[-]05:26,1204. gr. Gr.8-9
6. M. Lateste/FMarch 742 BMW[-]05:37,6505. gr. Gr.8-9
7. Daniel Valleix/FCesca MT14[-]05:45,3102. gr. Gr.5-7
8. Claude Haldi/CHPorsche Carrera RS 3.0[-]05:46,8101. gr. Gr.4
9. Sepp Greger/DPorsche 910/3[910-016]05:49,1003. gr. Gr.5-7
10. Philippe Bordier/Alpine F3 1300[-]06:03,2306. gr. Gr.8-9
11. Wilhelm Bartels/DPorsche Carrera 3.0[-]06:04,3902. gr. Gr.4
12. Jean Michel Coll/FAbarth 2000[-]06:05,0304. gr. Gr.5-7
13. Willy Siller/ABMW 2002Ti[-]06:06,8801. gr. Gr.2
14. M. Constant/Jide 1600[-]06:07,5305. gr. Gr.5-7
15. Jean-Claude Béring/CHPorsche Carrera 3.0[-]06:07,6401. gr. Gr.3
16. Jacques Alméras/FPorsche Carrera 3.0[-]06:08,3002. gr. Gr.3
17. Helmut Mander/DOpel Kadett 2000[-]06:10,7302. gr. Gr.2
18. Jean Ortelli/FAlpine 1800[-]06:12,0503. gr. Gr.4
19. Günther Hildebrand/DBMW 2002Ti[-]06:12,6603. gr. Gr.2
20. J.F. Boussignac/Alpine 1800[-]06:13,0804. gr. Gr.4
21. Gerard Godeneche/FAlpine 1800[-]06:13,4605. gr. Gr.4
22. Jean Pierre Lecomte/FMarcadier 1300[-]06:14,0906. gr. Gr.5-7
23. L. Douillet/Alpine 1800[-]06:15,2606. gr. Gr.4
24. Roland Charriere/Scora 1800[-]06:17,4007. gr. Gr.5-7
25. C. Ferriere/Grac MT20 Chrysler[-]06:20,5808. gr. Gr.5-7
26. R. Davril/Geca GP02 Chrysler[-]06:22,6609. gr. Gr.5-7
27. Daniel Leseur/FBarquette LVL 1300[-]06:25,84010. gr. Gr.5-7
28. H. Seguin/Ford Capri 2.8[-]06:26,0504. gr. Gr.2
29. Dieter Schmid/DPorsche Carrera 3.0[-]06:26,5603. gr. Gr.3
30. Marco Capoferri/IDe Tomaso Pantera[7395]06:32,5904. gr. Gr.3
31. Joël Mouetron/Porsche Carrera 2.7[-]06:33,3305. gr. Gr.3
32. R. Janvier/Alpine 1600S[-]06:37,1406. gr. Gr.3
33. J. Chabannes/Dauphine Proto Alfa Romeo[-]06:38,88011. gr. Gr.5-7
34. J. Perron/NSU 1300TT[-]06:41,0605. gr. Gr.2
35. Jean-Louis Bos/FBMW 3.0CSi[-]06:42,1601. gr. Gr.1
36. P. Braunshausen/Alpine Proto 1300[-]06:42,58012. gr. Gr.5-7
37. A. Bosselut/Alpine 1600SC[-]06:43,1107. gr. Gr.3
38. B. Clerque/Barquette GC 1600[-]06:43,32013. gr. Gr.5-7
39. Ken Costello/Chevron GT18[-]06:43,99014. gr. Gr.5-7
40. Jacky Ravenel/Opel GSE[-]06:45,7802. gr. Gr.1
41. Guy Lachenal/BMW 3.0CSi[-]06:47,9703. gr. Gr.1
42. C. Latour/Simca Rallye 2[-]06:49,0506. gr. Gr.2
43. J. Sautereau/NSU 1300TT[-]06:49,8907. gr. Gr.2
44. J.Claude Gouleret/FOpel GSE[-]06:50,0404. gr. Gr.1
45. Giorgio Soldini/IBMW 2002[-]06:51,2108. gr. Gr.2
46. H. Valeix/BMW 3.0CSi[-]06:54,1205. gr. Gr.1
47. C. Porcheron/Jide 1300[-]06:55,38015. gr. Gr.5-7
48. G. Rouel/Ford Escort 1800[-]06:56,1409. gr. Gr.2
49. M. Chalus/BMW 2002Ti[-]06:56,1906. gr. Gr.1
50. J.P. Theuil/Alfa Romeo 2000[-]06:59,1307. gr. Gr.1
51. Francis Feuille/FAlfa Romeo 2000[-]06:59,2508. gr. Gr.1
52. T. Cleret/Opel GSE[-]07:00,5009. gr. Gr.1
53. C. Paquet/Alpine 1600S[-]07:01,1508. gr. Gr.3
54. Bachamiet/BMW 2002[-]07:02,09010. gr. Gr.1
55. J. Verge/FAlpine 1600S[-]07:04,5909. gr. Gr.3
56. J.M. Finet/Simca Rallye 2[-]07:05,07010. gr. Gr.2
57. L. Charbonnel/Alpine 1600S[-]07:06,16010. gr. Gr.3
58. I. Mlle Payre/Alpine 1600S[-]07:11,81011. gr. Gr.3
59. J. Clairsin/Opel GSE[-]07:12,46011. gr. Gr.1
60. D. Schwaller/Simca Rallye 2[-]07:14,15012. gr. Gr.1
61. G. Bournet/Alfa Romeo 2000[-]07:14,18013. gr. Gr.1
62. D. Martin/Alpine 1600S[-]07:18,78012. gr. Gr.3
63. D. Fournier/Alpine 1600S[-]07:19,85013. gr. Gr.3
64. J. Robuchon/Alpine 1300[-]07:19,9207. gr. Gr.4
65. J. Revol/Simca Rallye 2[-]07:22,00014. gr. Gr.1
66. F. Chabany/Simca Rallye 2[-]07:23,21015. gr. Gr.1
67. J.P. Renou/Simca Rallye 2[-]07:23,23016. gr. Gr.1
68. P. Poli/Simca Rallye 2[-]07:23,43017. gr. Gr.1
69. J. Joubert/FAlfa Romeo 2000[-]07:23,66018. gr. Gr.1
70. D. Ratiche/Simca Rallye 2[-]07:25,40019. gr. Gr.1
71. "Lap"/Renault R12 Gordini[-]07:30,68011. gr. Gr.2
72. Guy Pallut/FSimca Rallye 2[-]07:39,26020. gr. Gr.1
73. M. Teffot/Simca Rallye 1[-]07:40,12012. gr. Gr.2
74. P. Raymond/Simca Rallye 2[-]07:49,02021. gr. Gr.1
75. Bernard Pissis/FChrysler 180[-]07:51,32022. gr. Gr.1
76. R. Pelletier/Simca Rallye 2[-]07:54,67013. gr. Gr.2
77. D. Quincieu/Mazda 122A[-]08:16,98023. gr. Gr.1

Others

Did not classified


Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz