english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives

1980-04-20
Vyskeř

Vyskeř/CZ

Classified



Galleries



1. 1Miroslav Adámek/CZBrixner NSU[BS-0177-1977]03:20,5601. gr. Gr.6photo
2. 31Pavel Eisenhammer/CZMTX 1-03[-]03:21,6601. gr. B8
3. 190Tomáš Hank/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]03:24,6701. gr. Gr.2photo
4. 30Karel Jílek/CSMTX 1-03[1-04/Jílek]03:25,9202. gr. B8
5. 37Jaroslav Mlček/CZMTX 1-03[-]03:26,8503. gr. B8
6. 28Jiří Rosický/CZMTX 1-03[-]03:27,5604. gr. B8
7. 165Milan Volf/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]03:28,2302. gr. Gr.2photo
8. 43Libor Kroupa/CSMTX 1-03[Delta-1]03:32,2005. gr. B8photo
9. 191Petr Doležal/CZŠkoda 130RS[5042777/80]03:33,3003. gr. Gr.2photo
10. 169Antonín Charouz/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]03:33,9504. gr. Gr.2photo
11. 60Jaroslav Kuchař/CSMTX 1-03[-]03:33,9706. gr. B8
12. 170Josef Šimánek/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]03:33,9805. gr. Gr.2photo
13. 5Marcel Pipek/CSSpider Škoda[TK6051/76-Baghira_]03:34,6702. gr. Gr.6photo
14. 112Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW 2002[-]03:36,1601. gr. Gr.5photo
15. 178Milan Dorda/CZŠkoda 130RS[5020343/78]03:36,4306. gr. Gr.2photo
16. 125Vlastimil Tomášek/CZLada MTX[-]03:36,4801. gr. APphoto
17. 238Miroslav Poner/CZŠkoda 110RC[-]03:36,8007. gr. Gr.2photo
18. 63Václav Poláček/CZM. Lada[-]03:36,8207. gr. B8
19. 40Antonín Jelínek/CZMTX 1-03[1-03/114/TK9022/75/]03:37,5408. gr. B8photo
20. 65Václav Vácha/CSMTX 1-03[-]03:37,5609. gr. B8photo
21. 75Josef Krečmer/CZMTX FŠ[-]03:38,16010. gr. B8
22. 94Adolf Fešárek/CZMTX FŠ[-]03:38,37011. gr. B8photo
23. 2Valentin Boháč/CZMTX Škoda[Spider-Roots-Kroupa_]03:39,0303. gr. Gr.6photo
24. 99Valentin Boháč/CZSEG ADMV[SEG2-CZ]03:40,25012. gr. B8photo
25. 79Josef Šiler/CSMTX FŠ[-]03:40,49013. gr. B8
26. 123Miroslav Heřman/CZLada 21011[-]03:40,6302. gr. APphoto
27. 114Petr Krejbich/CSLada 21011[-]03:40,7403. gr. APphoto
28. 77Miloš Lepka/CZMTX FŠ[-]03:41,71014. gr. B8photo
29. 179Lubomír Valko/SKŠkoda 130[5046565/78]03:41,8002. gr. Gr.5
30. 195Miroslav Helikar/CSŠkoda 130RS[130RS-Helikar]03:42,0208. gr. Gr.2photo
31. 6Jan Janků/CSSpider Lada[Spider-Janku-MTX_]03:43,0504. gr. Gr.6
32. 103Jindřich Šafránek/CZMTX FŠ[-]03:43,10015. gr. B8
33. 74Miroslav Jiroušek/CZMTX FŠ[-]03:43,25016. gr. B8
34. 55Jan Janků/CSMTX 1-03[1-03/112/TK9016/75/]03:43,27017. gr. B8photo
35. 90Jaromír Pavlíček/CZMTX FŠ[-]03:43,29018. gr. B8photo
36. 248Leo Válek/CZŠkoda 110LS[-]03:43,3309. gr. Gr.2
37. 100Pavel Došek/CZMTX FŠ[-]03:43,71019. gr. B8photo
38. 121Petr Bold/CSLada 21011[-]03:43,9304. gr. APphoto
39. 218Jiří Lalák/CZŠkoda 110[-]03:44,00010. gr. Gr.2photo
40. 83František Nohýnek/CZMTX FŠ[-]03:44,56020. gr. B8
41. 306Jozef Viskup/SKŠkoda 110R[-]03:44,74011. gr. Gr.2photo
42. 76Milan Kotol/CSMTX FŠ[-]03:44,81021. gr. B8photo
43. 252Oldřich Musil/CZŠkoda 110[-]03:46,07012. gr. Gr.2photo
44. 203Vít Kotas/CZŠkoda 110R[-]03:46,08013. gr. Gr.2photo
45. 249Josef Volf/CZŠkoda 110L[-]03:46,51014. gr. Gr.2
46. 102Karel Sládek/CSMTX FŠ[-]03:46,60022. gr. B8photo
47. 210Vladimír Hejral/CSŠkoda 110RC[-]03:47,10015. gr. Gr.2photo
48. 211Stanislav Firtl/CZŠkoda 110RC[-]03:49,11016. gr. Gr.2photo
49. 130Karel Jílek/CSMTX FŠ[-]03:49,27023. gr. B8
50. 213Martin Karasz/CZŠkoda 110R[-]03:49,33017. gr. Gr.2photo
51. 250Ludo Krbavec/SKŠkoda 110R[-]03:49,96018. gr. Gr.2photo
52. 304Rudolf Machánek/SKŠkoda 130[-]03:50,4703. gr. Gr.5photo
53. 64Josef Silbrník/CZMTX 1-03[-]03:50,76024. gr. B8photo
54. 8Viktor Mihálik/SKSpider Alfa Romeo[VM-02]03:51,8305. gr. Gr.6photo
55. 254Jan Řehovský/CZŠkoda 110R[-]03:52,10019. gr. Gr.2
56. 253Ivan Parma/CZŠkoda 110R[-]03:52,21020. gr. Gr.2photo
57. 305Kamil Baláž/CSŠkoda 130[-]03:52,6004. gr. Gr.5photo
58. 215Jaroslav Duchek/CSFiat 128C[-]03:52,65021. gr. Gr.2photo
59. 16Jiří Patera/CSLada MTX[-]03:53,0005. gr. APphoto
60. 246František Kabela/CZŠkoda 110R[-]03:53,53022. gr. Gr.2photo
61. 264Jozef Mesko/CSŠkoda 110[-]03:54,68023. gr. Gr.2photo
62. 143Josef Volf/CZŠkda 120[-]03:54,8606. gr. APphoto
63. 241Ladislav Krupička/CZŠkoda 110RC[-]03:55,45024. gr. Gr.2
64. 219Ján Novoveský/SKWartburg 353[-]03:55,87025. gr. Gr.2
65. 146Adolf Fešárek/CZLada 1300[-]03:56,1907. gr. APphoto
66. 268Peter Strnisko/CSLada 21011[-]03:57,2708. gr. APphoto
67. 259Jiří Zbožínek/CZFiat 127[-]03:59,84026. gr. Gr.2
68. 185Oldřich Babák/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]03:84,40027. gr. Gr.2
69. 115Ján Matúš/CSLada 190[-]04:00,2305. gr. Gr.5photo
70. 255František Šulc/CSŠkoda 110R[-]04:01,26028. gr. Gr.2
71. 301Vladimír Machatý/CZŠkoda 120L[-]04:02,2109. gr. AP
72. 138Ladislav Vavrica/CSŠkoda 120[-]04:07,16010. gr. APphoto
73. 78Josef Krč/CZLada 21011[-]04:08,66011. gr. AP
74. 269Ján Rakottai CS/CSLada 21011 R[-]04:12,1906. gr. Gr.5photo
75. 198Josef Řezníček/CSLada 21011[-]04:19,03012. gr. APphoto
76. 263Josef Rut/CZŠkoda 110R[-]04:22,54013. gr. APphoto

Others

Did not classified

AB113Josef Volf/CZŠkoda 110[-]- Gr.2photo
AB174Václav Kadlec/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]- Gr.2photo
AB111Marián Rajnoha/SKAlfa Romeo Alfeta[AR77550569/]- Gr.5photo
AB66Miroslav Krejsa/CZMTX 1-03[-]- B8
AB212Vojtěch Svoboda/CZŠkoda 110[-]- Gr.2photo
AB258Ladislav Mühlstein/CZZastava 1100[-]- Gr.2
AB228Július st. Konček/SKŠkoda 110[-]- Gr.2photo
AB209Václav Syřiště/CZŠkoda 110R[-]- Gr.2
AB7Petr Bold/CSMTX 2-03[2-03.208]- Gr.6photo
AB19Jiří Švec/CZSpider Škoda[JSK804-1976]- Gr.6photo
AB270Štefan Klištinec/CSAlfa Romeo GTAJ[AR77538469/]- Gr.5
AB193Jiří Nývlt/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]- Gr.2
DQ173Oldřich Vaníček/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]- Gr.2photo
DQ134Oldřich Vaníček/CZLada 21011[-]- AP
DQ217Robert Pecina/CZZastava 1100[-]- Gr.2photo
P20František Votoupal/CZNSU[Spider-Votoupal_]- Gr.6
ST122 - Lada MTX[-]- photo

Entrylist

1Miroslav Adámek/CZBrixner NSU[BS-0177-1977]AMK ČST Prahawhite/red/blueGr.6
2Valentin Boháč/CZMTX Škoda[Spider-Roots-Kroupa_]AMK N. JáchymovGr.6
5Marcel Pipek/CSSpider Škoda[TK6051/76-Baghira_]ZO ETS OstravaGr.6
6Jan Janků/CSSpider Lada[Spider-Janku-MTX_]ZO Olšanské papírnyGr.6
7Petr Bold/CSMTX 2-03[2-03.208]AMK MTXGr.6
8Viktor Mihálik/SKSpider Alfa Romeo[VM-02]ZO TP RožňavaredGr.6
16Jiří Patera/CSLada MTX[-]ZO SAS MostAP
19Jiří Švec/CZSpider Škoda[JSK804-1976]AMK KolínredGr.6
20František Votoupal/CZNSU[Spider-Votoupal_]AMK TřebíčGr.6
28Jiří Rosický/CZMTX 1-03[-]ARC BrnoB8
30Karel Jílek/CSMTX 1-03[1-04/Jílek]AMK Praha 7B8
31Pavel Eisenhammer/CZMTX 1-03[-]AMK BS MostB8
37Jaroslav Mlček/CZMTX 1-03[-]ARC BrnoB8
40Antonín Jelínek/CZMTX 1-03[1-03/114/TK9022/75/]AMK SKZ MostB8
43Libor Kroupa/CSMTX 1-03[Delta-1]ARC BrnoB8
55Jan Janků/CSMTX 1-03[1-03/112/TK9016/75/]AMK Olšanské papírnyB8
60Jaroslav Kuchař/CSMTX 1-03[-]AMK Drup. BratislavaB8
63Václav Poláček/CZM. Lada[-]AMK JaroměřB8
64Josef Silbrník/CZMTX 1-03[-]AMK Moravská TřebováB8
65Václav Vácha/CSMTX 1-03[-]AMK HabartovB8
66Miroslav Krejsa/CZMTX 1-03[-]ZO Jablonec n.M.B8
74Miroslav Jiroušek/CZMTX FŠ[-]Chemopetrol LitvínovB8
75Josef Krečmer/CZMTX FŠ[-]AMK ŽDB BohumínB8
76Milan Kotol/CSMTX FŠ[-]ARC BrnoB8
77Miloš Lepka/CZMTX FŠ[-]AMK Moravská třebováB8
78Josef Krč/CZLada 21011[-]ZO Jablonec n. NisouAP
79Josef Šiler/CSMTX FŠ[-]ZO SASS MostB8
83František Nohýnek/CZMTX FŠ[-]AMK DoubravaB8
90Jaromír Pavlíček/CZMTX FŠ[-]AMK Dolu OstravaB8
94Adolf Fešárek/CZMTX FŠ[-]AMK Sl. OstravaB8
99Valentin Boháč/CZSEG ADMV[SEG2-CZ]AMK N. JáchymovB8
100Pavel Došek/CZMTX FŠ[-]ZO Praha 5B8
102Karel Sládek/CSMTX FŠ[-]AMK Plzeň-LiticeB8
103Jindřich Šafránek/CZMTX FŠ[-]ZO Praha 10B8
111Marián Rajnoha/SKAlfa Romeo Alfeta[AR77550569/]AMK Drup. BratislavaGr.5
112Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW 2002[-]AMK Benz. Bratislavawhite,redGr.5
113Josef Volf/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK VyskeřGr.2
114Petr Krejbich/CSLada 21011[-]AMK Praha 7AP
115Ján Matúš/CSLada 190[-]Avia ŽilinawhiteGr.5
121Petr Bold/CSLada 21011[-]AMK Praha 7AP
122 - Lada MTX[-]
123Miroslav Heřman/CZLada 21011[-]AMK PrahaAP
125Vlastimil Tomášek/CZLada MTX[-]AMK LiberecAP
130Karel Jílek/CSMTX FŠ[-]AMK Praha 7B8
134Oldřich Vaníček/CZLada 21011[-]AMK ÚDFMJF Praha 2AP
138Ladislav Vavrica/CSŠkoda 120[-]AMK D. Vítězný únor Ostr.AP
143Josef Volf/CZŠkda 120[-]AMK VyskeřAP
146Adolf Fešárek/CZLada 1300[-]AMK Sl. OstravaAP
165Milan Volf/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK Praha 3Gr.2
169Antonín Charouz/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK Praha 3Gr.2
170Josef Šimánek/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK SHD MostGr.2
173Oldřich Vaníček/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK ÚDTMJF PrahaGr.2
174Václav Kadlec/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK ČSAD Č. BudějoviceGr.2
178Milan Dorda/CZŠkoda 130RS[5020343/78]ZO DoksyGr.2
179Lubomír Valko/SKŠkoda 130[5046565/78]ZO Baňa CígelGr.5
185Oldřich Babák/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]ZO PilníkovGr.2
190Tomáš Hank/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK JičínGr.2
191Petr Doležal/CZŠkoda 130RS[5042777/80]AMK JičínGr.2
193Jiří Nývlt/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK Prům. Ml. BoleslavGr.2
195Miroslav Helikar/CSŠkoda 130RS[130RS-Helikar]AMK LiberecGr.2
198Josef Řezníček/CSLada 21011[-]AMK Dv. KrálovéAP
203Vít Kotas/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK OtrokoviceGr.2
209Václav Syřiště/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK Sprint prahaGr.2
210Vladimír Hejral/CSŠkoda 110RC[-]AMK LiberecGr.2
211Stanislav Firtl/CZŠkoda 110RC[-]AMK HovoranyGr.2
212Vojtěch Svoboda/CZŠkoda 110[-]ARC BrnowhiteGr.2
213Martin Karasz/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK NHKG OstravaGr.2
215Jaroslav Duchek/CSFiat 128C[-]ZO BochovGr.2
217Robert Pecina/CZZastava 1100[-]ASK Karlovy VaryGr.2
218Jiří Lalák/CZŠkoda 110[-]ZO KrnovGr.2
219Ján Novoveský/SKWartburg 353[-]ZO AŠ BratislavaGr.2
228Július st. Konček/SKŠkoda 110[-]AMK Gemer PolomaGr.2
238Miroslav Poner/CZŠkoda 110RC[-]AMK L. BělehradGr.2
241Ladislav Krupička/CZŠkoda 110RC[-]ZO ZvěřínekGr.2
246František Kabela/CZŠkoda 110R[-]ZO BoleradiceGr.2
248Leo Válek/CZŠkoda 110LS[-]AMK JihlavaGr.2
249Josef Volf/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK VyskeřGr.2
250Ludo Krbavec/SKŠkoda 110R[-]ZO LTZ RevúcaGr.2
252Oldřich Musil/CZŠkoda 110[-]ZO JeseníkGr.2
253Ivan Parma/CZŠkoda 110R[-]ZO Frenštát p.R.Gr.2
254Jan Řehovský/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK LedniceGr.2
255František Šulc/CSŠkoda 110R[-]AMK DoubravaGr.2
258Ladislav Mühlstein/CZZastava 1100[-]AMK Praha ŽižkovGr.2
259Jiří Zbožínek/CZFiat 127[-]AMK Mil. OlomoucGr.2
263Josef Rut/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK Praha 3AP
264Jozef Mesko/CSŠkoda 110[-]AMK B. BystricaGr.2
268Peter Strnisko/CSLada 21011[-]AMK Slovnaft BratislavaAP
269Ján Rakottai CS/CSLada 21011 R[-]ZO PlešivecGr.5
270Štefan Klištinec/CSAlfa Romeo GTAJ[AR77538469/]AMK Drup. BratislavaGr.5
301Vladimír Machatý/CZŠkoda 120L[-]ZO LibeřAP
304Rudolf Machánek/SKŠkoda 130[-]AMK DP BratislavaGr.5
305Kamil Baláž/CSŠkoda 130[-]AMK DP BratislavaGr.5
306Jozef Viskup/SKŠkoda 110R[-]AMK BratislavaGr.2

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz