english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives

1979-10-14
O cenu Československé televize, Ostrá Lúka Zvolen

Zvolen/SK

Classified

1. 150Jiří Hák/CZLotus 2000[05]03:03,59001:30,7201. gr. Gr.6
2. 23Jiří Mičánek/CZMTX 1-03[TK9023/75/1-03/]03:04,18001:32,0501. gr. B8
3. 4Jaroslav Surówka/CSMTX 2-03[2-03.210]03:06,82001:32,8802. gr. Gr.6
4. 40Jaroslav Surówka/CSMTX 1-03[1-03/129/1976]03:07,10001:33,4002. gr. B8
5. 15Marcel Pipek/CSSpider Š[TK6051/76-Baghira_]03:09,23001:33,0303. gr. Gr.6
6. 28Jiří Rosický/CZMTX 1-03[-]03:09,79001:33,6003. gr. B8
7. 37Jaroslav Mlček/CZMTX 1-03[-]03:10,82001:33,5504. gr. B8
8. 42Pavel Eisenhammer/CZMTX 1-03[-]03:11,78001:34,7805. gr. B8
9. 69Antonín Jelínek/CZMTX 1-03[1-03/114/TK9022/75/]03:12,84001:34,7706. gr. B8
10. 56Emil Figuli/CSMTX 1-02[-]03:13,42001:36,2607. gr. B8
11. 157Tomáš Hank/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]03:14,14001:35,8401. gr. Gr.2
12. 251Václav Poláček/CZMTX 1-02[SEG-CZ]03:14,79001:37,2608. gr. B8
13. 11Viktor Mihálik/SKSpider[VM-02]03:15,63001:36,4804. gr. Gr.6
14. 39Tomáš Janžo/CSMTX 1-02[-]03:15,87001:36,7109. gr. B8
15. 30Libor Kroupa/CSDelta 1[Delta-1]03:16,80001:36,75010. gr. B8
16. 199Jan Heřmánek/CZAlfa Romeo[AR77550569/]03:16,87001:36,9801. gr. Gr.5
17. 148Břetislav Bortlík/CSMTX 1-02[-]03:17,83001:37,53011. gr. B8
18. 168Lubomír Valko/SKŠkoda 110R[-]03:17,90001:36,9502. gr. Gr.2
19. 29Oldřich Vaníček/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]03:17,92001:36,9103. gr. Gr.2
20. 179Antonín Charouz/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]03:18,12001:36,9504. gr. Gr.2
21. 68Miroslav Jiroušek/CZMTX 1-01[-]03:18,24001:36,84012. gr. B8
22. 145Milan Dorda/CZŠkoda 130RS[5020343/78]03:18,36001:37,8305. gr. Gr.2
23. 41Vladislav Beránek/CSFE Lada[-]03:18,43001:38,90013. gr. B8
24. 91Petr Skála/CZMTX 1-01[-]03:18,51001:37,08014. gr. B8
25. 80Adolf Fešárek/CZMTX 1-01[-]03:19,42001:37,01015. gr. B8
26. 116Jozef Studenič/SKŠkoda 130RS[-]03:19,55001:37,9006. gr. Gr.2
27. 119Jan Janků/CSMTX 1-02[1-03/112/TK9016/75/]03:19,92001:39,39016. gr. B8
28. 79Josef Šiler/CSMTX 1-01[-]03:20,37001:37,75017. gr. B8
29. 89Ján Matúš/CSLada 2101 MTX[-]03:20,41001:38,5302. gr. Gr.5
30. 217Štefan Gubáni/SKRAF[RAF-75-02_]03:20,66001:39,25018. gr. B8
31. 185Miroslav Poner/CZŠkoda 110RC[-]03:21,19001:39,2807. gr. Gr.2
32. 86Valentin Boháč/CZMTX 1-01[-]03:21,63001:39,83019. gr. B8
33. 77Miloš Lepka/CZMTX 1-01[-]03:21,72001:38,51020. gr. B8
34. 231Josef Krečmer/CZMTX 1-01[-]03:21,80001:38,97021. gr. B8
35. 211Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW 2002[-]03:21,95001:40,6203. gr. Gr.5
36. 212Marián Rajnoha/SKAlfa Romeo[AR77538469/]03:22,03001:38,7104. gr. Gr.5
37. 67František Nohýnek/CZMTX 1-01[-]03:22,60001:39,11022. gr. B8
38. 154Lubomír Valko/SKŠkoda 130RS[5046565/78]03:22,72001:40,1408. gr. Gr.2
39. 160Josef Šimánek/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]03:22,89001:39,9609. gr. Gr.2
40. 34Václav Kadlec/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]03:22,90001:38,92010. gr. Gr.2
41. 242Leo Válek/CZŠkoda 110[-]03:23,24001:39,33011. gr. Gr.2
42. 256Pavel Došek/CZMTX 1-01[-]03:24,03001:40,56023. gr. B8
43. 9Jan Janků/CSSpider Lada[Spider-Pacl_]03:24,85001:41,4005. gr. Gr.6
44. 250Július st. Konček/SKŠkoda 130RS[-]03:25,05001:40,73012. gr. Gr.2
45. 139Oldřich Babák/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]03:25,22001:40,72013. gr. Gr.2
46. 61Josef Silbrník/CZFE Lada 21011[-]03:25,28001:39,82024. gr. B8
47. 131Jiří Zezulka/CZŠkoda 110R[-]03:25,51001:39,58014. gr. Gr.2
48. 125Arpád Horváth/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]03:25,81001:41,01015. gr. Gr.2
49. 54Václav Vácha/CSMTX 1-03[-]03:25,85001:42,34025. gr. B8
50. 59Ján Hašák/SKMTX 1-02[TK9035/76/1-02/]03:26,57001:41,05026. gr. B8
51. 219Jiří Nývlt/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]03:26,72001:41,48016. gr. Gr.2
52. 246Július st. Konček/SKŠkoda 110[-]03:27,01001:41,84017. gr. Gr.2
53. 62Vladimír Lednár/CZPale Špeciál[-]03:27,46001:41,82027. gr. B8
54. 192Oldřich Blaha/CSŠkoda 110[-]03:27,93001:42,00018. gr. Gr.2
55. 163Adolf Fešárek/CZŠkoda 110R[-]03:28,62001:43,45019. gr. Gr.2
56. 241Robert Pecina/CZZastava[-]03:28,72001:44,02020. gr. Gr.2
57. 100Martin Karasz/CZŠkoda 110R[-]03:28,77001:42,23021. gr. Gr.2
58. 95Josef Krč/CZMTX 1-01[-]03:29,08001:42,95028. gr. B8
59. 190Vít Kotas/CZŠkoda 110R[-]03:29,74001:38,82022. gr. Gr.2
60. 248Ladislav Krupička/CZZastava[-]03:31,48001:43,33023. gr. Gr.2
61. 259Ludo Krbavec/SKŠkoda 110R[-]03:32,82001:44,63024. gr. Gr.2
62. 253Jitka Kubešová/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]03:33,00001:44,72025. gr. Gr.2
63. 113Josef Volf/CZŠkoda 110L[-]03:34,75001:46,80026. gr. Gr.2
64. 107Jaroslav Duchek/CSFiat 128C[-]03:34,78001:44,52027. gr. Gr.2
65. 76František Kabela/CZŠkoda 110L[-]03:35,19001:47,25028. gr. Gr.2
66. 63Zoltán Matajsz/CSSpider[Spider-Giom3-1_]03:51,11001:54,2306. gr. Gr.6
67. 245Ján Novoveský/SKWartburg[-]04:09,38002:00,89029. gr. Gr.2
68. 166Václav Syřiště/CZŠkoda 110[-]05:02,59001:38,81030. gr. Gr.2

Others

Did not classified

ST183Stanislav Firtl/CZŠkoda 110R[-]- Gr.2
ST197Jozef Viskup/SKŠkoda 110R[-]- Gr.2

Entrylist

4Jaroslav Surówka/CSMTX 2-03[2-03.210]AMK BohumínGr.6
9Jan Janků/CSSpider Lada[Spider-Pacl_]AMK OlšanyGr.6
11Viktor Mihálik/SKSpider[VM-02]AMK RožňavaGr.6
15Marcel Pipek/CSSpider Š[TK6051/76-Baghira_]AMK Ostravawhite/red (+yellow)Gr.6
23Jiří Mičánek/CZMTX 1-03[TK9023/75/1-03/]AMR Club BrnoB8
28Jiří Rosický/CZMTX 1-03[-]AMR Club BrnoB8
29Oldřich Vaníček/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK ÚDPMJF PrahaGr.2
30Libor Kroupa/CSDelta 1[Delta-1]AMR Club BrnoB8
34Václav Kadlec/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK ČSAD Č. BudějoviceGr.2
37Jaroslav Mlček/CZMTX 1-03[-]RSC BrnoB8
39Tomáš Janžo/CSMTX 1-02[-]AMK Mladosť BlavaB8
40Jaroslav Surówka/CSMTX 1-03[1-03/129/1976]AMK BohumínB8
41Vladislav Beránek/CSFE Lada[-]AMK KolínB8
42Pavel Eisenhammer/CZMTX 1-03[-]AMK BS MostB8
54Václav Vácha/CSMTX 1-03[-]AMK HabartovB8
56Emil Figuli/CSMTX 1-02[-]AMK ČSAO Žiar n.HronomB8
59Ján Hašák/SKMTX 1-02[TK9035/76/1-02/]AMK Nové Mesto n.V.B8
61Josef Silbrník/CZFE Lada 21011[-]AMK M. TřebováB8
62Vladimír Lednár/CZPale Špeciál[-]AMK Drudop BlavaB8
63Zoltán Matajsz/CSSpider[Spider-Giom3-1_]AMK ŠafářikovoGr.6
67František Nohýnek/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK DoubravaB8
68Miroslav Jiroušek/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK ChemopetrolB8
69Antonín Jelínek/CZMTX 1-03[1-03/114/TK9022/75/]AMK SKS MostB8
76František Kabela/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK ZnojmoGr.2
77Miloš Lepka/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK M. TřebováB8
79Josef Šiler/CSMTX 1-01[-]AMK SS MostB8
80Adolf Fešárek/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Důl OstravaB8
86Valentin Boháč/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK RND K. HoraB8
89Ján Matúš/CSLada 2101 MTX[-]AMK Avia ŽilinaGr.5
91Petr Skála/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK PetřvaldB8
95Josef Krč/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK BrozováB8
100Martin Karasz/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK NHKG OstravaGr.2
107Jaroslav Duchek/CSFiat 128C[-]AMK BochovGr.2
113Josef Volf/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK VyskeřGr.2
116Jozef Studenič/SKŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK Slovnaft BlavaGr.2
119Jan Janků/CSMTX 1-02[1-03/112/TK9016/75/]AMK OlšanyB8
125Arpád Horváth/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK BratislavaGr.2
131Jiří Zezulka/CZŠkoda 110R[-]ZOZ VÚMV PrahaGr.2
139Oldřich Babák/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK PilníkovGr.2
145Milan Dorda/CZŠkoda 130RS[5020343/78]AMK AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.2
148Břetislav Bortlík/CSMTX 1-02[-]AMO Ostrava RadvaniceB8
150Jiří Hák/CZLotus 2000[05]AMK RT PrahaGr.6
154Lubomír Valko/SKŠkoda 130RS[5046565/78]AMK Baňa CígelGr.2
157Tomáš Hank/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK JičínGr.2
160Josef Šimánek/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK SHD MostGr.2
163Adolf Fešárek/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK Důl OstravaGr.2
166Václav Syřiště/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK Sprint PrahaGr.2
168Lubomír Valko/SKŠkoda 110R[-]AMK Baňa CígolGr.2
179Antonín Charouz/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK Praha 3Gr.2
183Stanislav Firtl/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK HovoranyGr.2
185Miroslav Poner/CZŠkoda 110RC[-]AMK Lázně BělehradGr.2
190Vít Kotas/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK Rudý Říjen OtrokoviceGr.2
192Oldřich Blaha/CSŠkoda 110[-]AMK M. TřebováGr.2
197Jozef Viskup/SKŠkoda 110R[-]AMK Rallye BlavaGr.2
199Jan Heřmánek/CZAlfa Romeo[AR77550569/]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.5
211Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW 2002[-]AMK DAZ BratislavaGr.5
212Marián Rajnoha/SKAlfa Romeo[AR77538469/]AMK Drudop BratislavaGr.5
217Štefan Gubáni/SKRAF[RAF-75-02_]AMK ZvolenB8
219Jiří Nývlt/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK Průmstav M. BoleslavGr.2
231Josef Krečmer/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK BohumínB8
241Robert Pecina/CZZastava[-]ASK Karlovy VaryGr.2
242Leo Válek/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK JihlavaGr.2
245Ján Novoveský/SKWartburg[-]ZO AŠ BratislavaGr.2
246Július st. Konček/SKŠkoda 110[-]AMK JRD Nový GemerGr.2
248Ladislav Krupička/CZZastava[-]AMK Asbostos Zvěř.Gr.2
250Július st. Konček/SKŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK DobšináGr.2
251Václav Poláček/CZMTX 1-02[SEG-CZ]AMK JaroměřB8
253Jitka Kubešová/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK JičínGr.2
256Pavel Došek/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Praha 5B8
259Ludo Krbavec/SKŠkoda 110R[-]LTZ RevúcaGr.2

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz