english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna

1979-09-23
Záskalí u Liberce

Záskalí/CZ

Klasifikováni



Galerie



1. 1Miroslav Adámek/CZBrixner[BS-0177-1977]02:41,43001:20,5901. gr. Gr.6photo
2. 27Karel Jílek/CSMTX 1-04[1-04/Jílek]02:42,530- B8photo
3. Jiří Mičánek/CZMTX 1-03[TK9023/75/1-03/]02:43,070- B8
4. 41Jaroslav Surówka/CSMTX 2-03[2-03.210]02:44,33001:20,5902. gr. Gr.6photo
5. 15Marcel Pipek/CSSpider Š[TK6051/76-Baghira_]02:45,91001:22,9503. gr. Gr.6
6. Pavel Eisenhammer/CZMTX 1-03[-]02:46,720- B8
7. Jaroslav Surówka/CSMTX[1-03/129/1976]02:47,830- B8
8. 214Petr Krejbich/CSLada MTX[-]02:48,13001:25,1101. gr. Gr.5photo
9. Břetislav Bortlík/CSMTX[-]02:48,970- B8
10. Antonín Jelínek/CZMTX[1-03/114/TK9022/75/]02:50,520- B8

Další

KL Miroslav Poner/CZŠkoda 110RC[-]- Gr.2
KL80Adolf Fešárek/CZ[-]- B8
KL128Vlastimil Tomášek/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]- Gr.2photo
KL189Milan Volf/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]- Gr.2
KL Adolf Fešárek/CZŠkoda[-]- Gr.2
KL68Miroslav Jiroušek/CZ[-]- B8
KL79Josef Šiler/CS[-]- B8
KL Lubomír Valko/SKŠkoda[-]- Gr.2
KL175Antonín Charouz/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]- Gr.2
KL34Václav Kadlec/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]- Gr.2photo
KL44Jaromír Pavlíček/CZ[-]- B8
KL - Škoda[-]- Gr.2
KL Vojtěch Svoboda/CZŠkoda[-]- Gr.2
KL135Marcel Pipek/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]- Gr.2photo
KL67František Nohýnek/CZ[-]- B8
KL77Miloš Lepka/CZ[-]- B8
KL Leo Válek/CZŠkoda[-]- Gr.2
KL157Tomáš Hank/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]- Gr.2
KL256Pavel Došek/CZ[-]- B8
KL - Škoda[-]- Gr.2
KL160Josef Šimánek/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]- Gr.2photo
KL Jiří Rosický/CZMTX[-]- B8
KL111Petr Doležal/CZŠkoda 130RS[5042777/80]- Gr.2
KL231Josef Krečmer/CZ[-]- B8
KL Libor Kroupa/CSDelta 1[Delta-1]- B8
KL - Škoda[-]- Gr.2
KL Václav Poláček/CZFE[SEG-CZ]- B8
KL Vladimír Hejral/CSŠkoda[-]- Gr.2
KL159Zdeněk Hradiský/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]- Gr.2
KL Jaroslav Mlček/CZMTX[-]- B8
KL250Ondrej Konček/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]- Gr.2
KL Robert Pecina/CZ[-]- Gr.2
KL219Jiří Nývlt/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]- Gr.2
KL Jiří Jupa/CZMTX[-]- B8
KL - Škoda[-]- Gr.2
KL29Oldřich Vaníček/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]- Gr.2
KL - Škoda[-]- Gr.2
KL Josef Silbrník/CZMTX[-]- B8
KL Stanislav Firtl/CZ[-]- Gr.2
KL Jan Janků/CSMTX[1-03/112/TK9016/75/]- B8
KL253Jitka Kubešová/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]- Gr.2photo
KL - [-]- Gr.2
KL Ján Hašák/SKMTX[TK9035/76/1-02/]- B8
KL Jaroslav Šustr/CZMTX[1-03/140/1977]- B8
KL Josef Volf/CZŠkoda[-]- Gr.2
KL Jaroslav Duchek/CSFiat 128C[-]- Gr.2
KL Štefan Gubáni/SKFE Lada 2101[RAF-75-02_]- B8
KL Václav Vácha/CSMTX 1-03[-]- B8
KL František Kabela/CZŠkoda 110RC[-]- Gr.2
KL Ján Novoveský/SKWartburg[-]- Gr.2
KL - [-]- B8
KL Drahoslav Šípek/CSFiat 128C[-]- Gr.2
KL212Marián Rajnoha/SKAlfa Romeo[AR77538469/]2. gr. Gr.5photo
KL211Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW Alpina[-]3. gr. Gr.5
KL219Jan Heřmánek/CZAlfa Romeo[AR77550569/]4. gr. Gr.5
KL8Petr Bold/CSMTX 2-03[2-03.208]4. gr. Gr.6photo
KL11Viktor Mihálik/SKSpider[VM-02]5. gr. Gr.6photo
KL39Ján Matúš/CSLada[-]5. gr. Gr.5
KL7Bohuslav Šída/CZSpider[Spider-Stary-J01_]6. gr. Gr.6photo
KL9Jan Janků/CSSpider Lada[Spider-Pacl_]7. gr. Gr.6
KL249Vladimír Brodský/CSSpider L[Spider-Brodsky_]8. gr. Gr.6

Neklasifikováni

ST19Jiří Patera/CSMTX 2-03[2-03.209]- photo
ST178 - Škoda 130RS[-]- photo
ST199 - Alfa Romeo[-]- photo

Seznam přihlášených

- [-]B8
Josef Silbrník/CZMTX[-]B8
Jiří Mičánek/CZMTX 1-03[TK9023/75/1-03/]ARC BrnoB8
Pavel Eisenhammer/CZMTX 1-03[-]AMK BSH MostB8
Jaroslav Surówka/CSMTX[1-03/129/1976]AMK ŽDB BohumínB8
Břetislav Bortlík/CSMTX[-]AMK OrlováB8
Antonín Jelínek/CZMTX[1-03/114/TK9022/75/]AMK SMK Most?B8
Jiří Rosický/CZMTX[-]B8
Libor Kroupa/CSDelta 1[Delta-1]B8
Václav Poláček/CZFE[SEG-CZ]B8
Jaroslav Mlček/CZMTX[-]B8
Jiří Jupa/CZMTX[-]B8
Jan Janků/CSMTX[1-03/112/TK9016/75/]B8
Ján Hašák/SKMTX[TK9035/76/1-02/]B8
Jaroslav Šustr/CZMTX[1-03/140/1977]B8
Štefan Gubáni/SKFE Lada 2101[RAF-75-02_]B8
Václav Vácha/CSMTX 1-03[-]B8
Drahoslav Šípek/CSFiat 128C[-]AMK Frýdlant v Č.Gr.2
Ján Novoveský/SKWartburg[-]ZO AŠ BratislavaGr.2
Jaroslav Duchek/CSFiat 128C[-]ZO Svazarm BochovGr.2
Josef Volf/CZŠkoda[-]Gr.2
- [-]Gr.2
Stanislav Firtl/CZ[-]Gr.2
- Škoda[-]Gr.2
- Škoda[-]Gr.2
Robert Pecina/CZ[-]Gr.2
Vladimír Hejral/CSŠkoda[-]Gr.2
- Škoda[-]Gr.2
Miroslav Poner/CZŠkoda 110RC[-]Gr.2
Adolf Fešárek/CZŠkoda[-]Gr.2
Lubomír Valko/SKŠkoda[-]Gr.2
- Škoda[-]Gr.2
Leo Válek/CZŠkoda[-]Gr.2
- Škoda[-]Gr.2
Vojtěch Svoboda/CZŠkoda[-]Gr.2
František Kabela/CZŠkoda 110RC[-]AMK ZnojmoGr.2
1Miroslav Adámek/CZBrixner[BS-0177-1977]AMK ČS Televizewhite/blue (+red)Gr.6
7Bohuslav Šída/CZSpider[Spider-Stary-J01_]AMK Malá SkálaGr.6
8Petr Bold/CSMTX 2-03[2-03.208]AMK PrahaGr.6
9Jan Janků/CSSpider Lada[Spider-Pacl_]AMK Olšanské papírnyGr.6
11Viktor Mihálik/SKSpider[VM-02]AMK RožňavaGr.6
15Marcel Pipek/CSSpider Š[TK6051/76-Baghira_]ZO Ostravawhite/red (+yellow)Gr.6
19Jiří Patera/CSMTX 2-03[2-03.209]
27Karel Jílek/CSMTX 1-04[1-04/Jílek]AMK Praha 7B8
29Oldřich Vaníček/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK ÚDPMJF PrahaGr.2
34Václav Kadlec/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK ČSAD Č.BudějoviceGr.2
39Ján Matúš/CSLada[-]ZO Avia ŽilinaGr.5
41Jaroslav Surówka/CSMTX 2-03[2-03.210]AMK ŽDB BohumínGr.6
44Jaromír Pavlíček/CZ[-]AMK Sl. OstravaB8
67František Nohýnek/CZ[-]AMK DoubravaB8
68Miroslav Jiroušek/CZ[-]AMK Chemopetrol LitvínovB8
77Miloš Lepka/CZ[-]AMK M. TřebováB8
79Josef Šiler/CS[-]AMK Bílina?B8
80Adolf Fešárek/CZ[-]AMK Důl OstravaB8
111Petr Doležal/CZŠkoda 130RS[5042777/80]AMK JičínGr.2
128Vlastimil Tomášek/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK RT LiberecGr.2
135Marcel Pipek/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]ZO Ostrava ZábřehGr.2
157Tomáš Hank/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK JičínGr.2
159Zdeněk Hradiský/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK Ml. BoleslavGr.2
160Josef Šimánek/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK SHD MostGr.2
175Antonín Charouz/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK Praha 3Gr.2
178 - Škoda 130RS[-]
189Milan Volf/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK Praha 3Gr.2
199 - Alfa Romeo[-]
211Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW Alpina[-]AMK BratislavaGr.5
212Marián Rajnoha/SKAlfa Romeo[AR77538469/]AMK Drudop BratislavaGr.5
214Petr Krejbich/CSLada MTX[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.5
219Jiří Nývlt/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK Průmstav Ml. BoleslavGr.2
219Jan Heřmánek/CZAlfa Romeo[AR77550569/]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.5
231Josef Krečmer/CZ[-]ZO AMK OpavaB8
249Vladimír Brodský/CSSpider L[Spider-Brodsky_]AMK KozákovGr.6
250Ondrej Konček/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK DobšináGr.2
253Jitka Kubešová/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK JičínGr.2
256Pavel Došek/CZ[-]ZO ASK PrahaB8

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz