english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna

1975-03-16
Ampus-Draguignan

Ampus/F

Klasifikováni

1. Jimmy Robert Mieusset/FMarch 742 BMW[-]06:42,2301. gr. Gr.8+Gr.9
2. 56Mauro Nesti/ILola T294 BMW[-]06:53,3301. gr. Gr.5-7
3. Roger Damaisin/FChevron B25 ROC[-]06:58,0302. gr. Gr.8+Gr.9
4. Marc Pozet/FChevron B23 Hart[-]07:11,3402. gr. Gr.5-7
5. Franco Pilone/IOsella PA3[PA3-027]07:12,7003. gr. Gr.5-7
6. Gianni Varese/IOsella PA2[PA2-016]07:15,6804. gr. Gr.5-7
7. Achille Soria/IOsella PA2 Abarth[PA2-009]07:22,9405. gr. Gr.5-7
8. Jean-Marie Alméras/FPorsche Carrera 3.0[-]07:27,9101. gr. Gr.4
9. 181Walter Brun/CHBMW 3.0 CSL Schintzer[-]07:30,0201. gr. Gr.2
10. J. André Bertet/Lola T212 Ford[-]07:32,0806. gr. Gr.5-7
11. Eris Tondelli/IChevron B27S Ford F1[B23-73-21]07:35,8107. gr. Gr.5-7
12. C. Pascale/Chevron 1300[-]07:36,0908. gr. Gr.5-7
13. 140Jean-Claude Béring/CHPorsche Carrera 3.0[-]07:39,5601. gr. Gr.3
14. Jacques Alméras/FPorsche Carrera 3.0[-]07:41,3402. gr. Gr.4
15. Helmut Mander/DOpel Kadett Super[-]07:45,0502. gr. Gr.2
16. Adriano Parlamento/IMarch F2[-]07:45,5303. gr. Gr.8+Gr.9
17. Wilhelm Bartels/DPorsche Carrera 3.0[-]07:45,8703. gr. Gr.4
18. Johann Abt/DLola T290 Audi[T290/HU12]07:48,6609. gr. Gr.5-7
19. "Docteur X"/BMW 2002TI[-]07:48,8603. gr. Gr.2
20. Claus Utz/DPorsche Carrera 3.0[-]07:51,0502. gr. Gr.3
21. Rolf Fischer/DPorsche 908/2[-]07:51,25010. gr. Gr.5-7
22. Eckhard Schimpf/DPorsche Carrera 3.0[9114609073]07:57,0604. gr. Gr.4
23. Bernard Gnuva/Porsche Carrera 3.0[-]07:58,8205. gr. Gr.4
24. Pierre Favolini/FPorsche Carrera 2.7[-]08:00,1703. gr. Gr.3
25. Jean Dumas/Ford Capri 3.0[-]08:00,4304. gr. Gr.2
26. G. Cancade/Grac MT14[-]08:00,55011. gr. Gr.5-7
27. Jean Paul Oberti/Sib 1440[-]08:00,77012. gr. Gr.5-7
28. Gérard Brouchier/Porsche Carrera 2.8[-]08:01,2906. gr. Gr.4
29. Dieter Schmid/DPorsche Carrera 3.0[-]08:03,4104. gr. Gr.3
30. Ludwig Schoberth/DKMW 3.0 Porsche[-]08:04,22013. gr. Gr.5-7
31. Lucien Bec/FPorsche Carrera 3.0[-]08:05,5605. gr. Gr.3
32. J. Pierre Frimat/Ford Capri 3.0[-]08:05,8405. gr. Gr.2
33. J.R. Cortnay/Porsche Carrera 3.0[-]08:06,2807. gr. Gr.4
34. Gerard Spiess/Martini Mk.4[-]08:07,6004. gr. Gr.8+Gr.9
35. Charles Challut/Martini Mk.4[-]08:08,4805. gr. Gr.8+Gr.9
36. Lucien Rossiaud/FBarquette 1300[-]08:09,67014. gr. Gr.5-7
37. M. Autrie/Alpine 1300S[-]08:10,2908. gr. Gr.4
38. 142Marco Capoferri/IDe Tomaso Pantera[7395]08:14,4306. gr. Gr.3
39. Bernard Bielli/Porsche Carrera 2.8[-]08:16,5709. gr. Gr.4
40. "Schulmeister"/Sib Motul 1300[-]08:18,37015. gr. Gr.5-7
41. Michel Martin/Alpine 1800[-]08:19,87010. gr. Gr.4
42. Denis Arzone/Porsche Carrera 3.0[-]08:20,6607. gr. Gr.3
43. Georges Bever/BMW 3.0CSi[-]08:20,9501. gr. Gr.1
44. Jose Tauzia/Alpine 1600SC[-]08:22,6408. gr. Gr.3
45. J.P. Servel/Ford Capri 2.8[-]08:23,2906. gr. Gr.2
46. Rene Paulin/FOpel Commodore[-]08:23,7602. gr. Gr.1
47. Jean-Louis Bos/FBMW 3.0CSi[-]08:24,1003. gr. Gr.1
48. Y. Demartis/Simca Rallye 2[-]08:26,8107. gr. Gr.2
49. Jean Jacques Manuguerra/FFord Capri 2.8[-]08:27,8708. gr. Gr.2
50. Jose Albertini/FBMW 3.0CSi[-]08:29,4704. gr. Gr.1
51. Hansi Kreuzinger/DAlpine 1300S[-]08:30,12011. gr. Gr.4
52. Patrick Delaloye/FBMW 3.0CSi[-]08:31,4105. gr. Gr.1
53. R. Danadio/Sib 1300[-]08:31,51016. gr. Gr.5-7
54. Xavier Du Castel/FAlpine 1600SC[-]08:31,8309. gr. Gr.3
55. H. Sermatinger/Opel Ascona[-]08:32,7809. gr. Gr.2
56. R. Jacqueline/Alpine 1600S[-]08:34,47010. gr. Gr.3
57. A. Arbant/Alpine 1300S[-]08:34,82012. gr. Gr.4
58. Michel Peyret/IBBM C1[-]08:35,72017. gr. Gr.5-7
59. Bernard Degout/FSimca Rallye 2[-]08:35,94010. gr. Gr.2
60. Charles Auguste/FAustin Cooper[-]08:38,98011. gr. Gr.2
61. "Bamby"/BMW 2002Ti[-]08:39,5906. gr. Gr.1
62. 138G.C. Giordano/De Tomaso Pantera[-]08:40,28011. gr. Gr.3
63. Angelo Pallavicini/IDe Tomaso Pantera[-]08:40,50012. gr. Gr.3
64. J. Marie Bremond/Alpine 1800[-]08:41,09013. gr. Gr.4
65. Luis Bachmaier/BMW 2002Ti[-]08:43,1607. gr. Gr.1
66. André Froissard/Alpine 1600S[-]08:43,86013. gr. Gr.3
67. Gérard Tassistro/DAM Mono 1300[-]08:44,4806. gr. Gr.8+Gr.9
68. Marcel Berth/FSimca Rallye 2[-]08:46,14012. gr. Gr.2
69. B. Petit/Alpine 1600S[-]08:47,70014. gr. Gr.3
70. J.L. Vouillon/Alpine 1600S[-]08:48,29015. gr. Gr.3
71. Anton Fischhaber/DAlfa Romeo 2000[-]08:49,3508. gr. Gr.1
72. Fernand Bitard/Ford Mustang[-]08:53,3209. gr. Gr.1
73. Sauveur Almanza/Martini 1300[-]08:54,4807. gr. Gr.8+Gr.9
74. G. Mezzasoma/Porsche 911S[-]08:54,75016. gr. Gr.3
75. J. Max Rainero/BMW 2002Ti[-]08:55,25010. gr. Gr.1
76. R. Guigou/Alfa Romeo 2000[-]08:55,87011. gr. Gr.1
77. Charlys Zamponi/BMW 2002Ti[-]08:56,50012. gr. Gr.1
78. J.C. Morlat/Austin Cooper[-]08:57,20013. gr. Gr.2
79. M. Mattel/Simca Rallye 2[-]08:58,06013. gr. Gr.1
80. J.L. Rafflegeau/Ford Capri 2.8[-]08:58,71014. gr. Gr.2
81. A. Mercendante/Chevron B23 Ford[-]08:58,75018. gr. Gr.5-7
82. Raoul Poutot/Simca Rallye 2[-]08:59,64014. gr. Gr.1
83. H. Couilliot/Simca Rallye 2[-]09:00,53015. gr. Gr.1
84. J.Claude Accabbo/FAlfa Romeo 2000[-]09:01,81016. gr. Gr.1
85. "Janay"/Alpine 1600S[-]09:03,84017. gr. Gr.3
86. J.D. Herault/Simca Rallye 2[-]09:04,75017. gr. Gr.1
87. J. Ricord/Simca Rallye 2[-]09:05,18018. gr. Gr.1
88. J.N. Aiguier/Ford Escort[-]09:05,30019. gr. Gr.1
89. G. Aycard/Opel Ascona[-]09:06,02020. gr. Gr.1
90. R. Blanc/BMW 2002Ti[-]09:09,75021. gr. Gr.1
91. Henri Paul Magnan/FSimca Rallye 2[-]09:12,73022. gr. Gr.1
92. Y. Siboulotte/Opel Manta[-]09:13,30015. gr. Gr.2
93. P. Belgrano/Simca Rallye 2[-]09:14,14023. gr. Gr.1
94. Anniek Girard/FBMW 2002Ti[-]09:14,32024. gr. Gr.1
95. R. Vova/Alfa Romeo 2000[-]09:17,78016. gr. Gr.2
96. M. George/Simca Rallye 2[-]09:17,86025. gr. Gr.1
97. J. Brouillet/Opel Kadett[-]09:20,86026. gr. Gr.1
98. P. Groppi/Simca Rallye 2[-]09:24,24027. gr. Gr.1
99. Marc Henry/Simca Rallye 2[-]09:25,28028. gr. Gr.1
100. Rene Romagnoli/Renault R8 Gordini[-]09:27,18017. gr. Gr.2
101. B. Mannuci/Simca Rallye 2[-]09:27,47029. gr. Gr.1
102. P. Rey/Alpine 1600S[-]09:30,39018. gr. Gr.3
103. M. Rocca/Simca Rallye 2[-]09:30,61030. gr. Gr.1
104. G. Sanchez/Alfa Romeo 2000[-]09:35,91031. gr. Gr.1
105. G. Loumi/Marcadier Barzol 1300[-]09:38,15019. gr. Gr.5-7
106. Pier Luigi Rua/IAlpine 1600[-]09:44,90014. gr. Gr.4
107. R. Pougner/Simca Rallye 2[-]09:46,04032. gr. Gr.1
108. R. Coutant/Opel Ascona[-]09:48,60033. gr. Gr.1
109. "Guinsby"/Alfa Romeo 2000[-]09:50,49034. gr. Gr.1
110. B. Franco/Alfa Romeo 2000[-]09:51,62035. gr. Gr.1
111. J. Aurelli/Austin Cooper[-]09:54,56036. gr. Gr.1
112. R. Grasso/Lancia HF1300[-]09:55,79019. gr. Gr.3
113. M. Clerdouet/FDA 1300[-]10:02,07020. gr. Gr.5-7
114. A. Paris/Fiat 128C[-]10:02,39037. gr. Gr.1
115. A. Rocca/Fiat 128C[-]10:07,38038. gr. Gr.1
116. G. Perache/Opel Ascona[-]10:10,81039. gr. Gr.1
117. Sergio Barbero/Autobianchi A112[-]10:12,09040. gr. Gr.1
118. Joseph Riva/Lancia HF1600[-]10:12,73020. gr. Gr.3
119. J.C. Grillot/Morris Cooper[-]10:17,49018. gr. Gr.2
120. R. Napolitano/A 112[-]10:22,34019. gr. Gr.2
121. G. Nobili/Simca Rallye 2[-]10:28,78041. gr. Gr.1
122. Adele Arata/ISimca Rallye 2[-]11:24,90042. gr. Gr.1
123. G. Petitcolin/FSimca Rallye 2[-]20:51,50043. gr. Gr.1

Další

Neklasifikováni

ST - Chevron B29[-]- Gr.8+Gr.9
ST - Martini Mk 16[-]- Gr.8+Gr.9

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz