english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna

1977-06-19
Zámecký vrch

Náměšť nad Oslavou/CZ

Klasifikováni



Galerie



Další

KL40Lubomír Hencl/CSFiat 127A[-]- Gr.1photo

Neklasifikováni

P71Přemysl Wolny/CSŠkoda 110L[-]- Gr.2
P72Milan Boháč/CZŠkoda 110LS[-]- Gr.2
P73Josef Řezníček/CSŠkoda 110[-]- Gr.2
P74Oldřich Musil/CZŠkoda 110[-]- Gr.2
P75Karel Dostál/CSŠkoda 110[-]- Gr.2
P76Jiří Zagora/CSŠkoda 110[-]- Gr.2
P77Martin Rejl/CZŠkoda 110L[-]- Gr.2
P78Jiří Vantuch/CSŠkoda 110L[-]- Gr.2
P33Pavel Doležal/CZŠkoda 110R[-]- Gr.2
P70Zdeněk Pól/CSŠkoda 110[-]- Gr.2
P69Zdeněk Jebavý/CSŠkoda 100[-]- Gr.2
P60Štěpán Knůra/CZŠkoda 100[-]- Gr.2
P61Aleš Málek/CSWartburg 353[-]- Gr.2
P62Jan Tuč/CZFiat 127[-]- Gr.2
P63Jaroslav Vlach/CSFiat 127[-]- Gr.2
P64Josef Lokvenc/CSŠkoda 100[-]- Gr.2
P65Erhard Kudrna/CSŠkoda 100[-]- Gr.2
P66Jaroslav Serbousek/CZŠkoda 100[-]- Gr.2
P67Štefan Szöke/CZŠkoda 100[-]- Gr.2
P68William Jenšík/CZMini Cooper[-]- Gr.2
P90Miroslav Schaufer/CSŠkoda 120S[-]- Gr.2
P91Václav Janek/CZŠkoda 120SR[-]- Gr.2
P111Jiří Kubíček/CSŠkoda 100[-]- Gr.5
P112Ivo Dittrich/CSŠkoda 100L[-]- Gr.5
P113Zdeněk Šenkeřík/CSŠkoda 110L[-]- Gr.5
P114Jindřich Wilczek/CSŠkoda SW[-]- Gr.5
P115Alfred Mosler/CSFiat 124[-]- Gr.5
P116Karel Pospíšil/CZŠkoda 120S[-]- Gr.5
P203Jiří Veinhold/CZLada 2103[-]- Gr.5
P125Svatopluk Půda/CZFormule Škoda[-]- Gr.8
P110Josef Sejkora/CSŠkoda 100L[-]- Gr.5
P301Dušan Kolejka/CSŠkoda 120S[-]- Gr.2
P140Josef Palacký/CZŠkoda 120SR[-]- Gr.2
P92Jiří Krejčí/CSŠkoda 120S[-]- Gr.2
P93Vladimír Pohl/CZŠkoda 120[-]- Gr.2
P94Ivan Brada/CZŠkoda 120S[-]- Gr.2
P95František Fajman/CSŠkoda 120S[-]- Gr.2
P96Karel Pospíšil/CZŠkoda 120S[-]- Gr.2
P97Petr Berný/CZŠkoda 120S[-]- Gr.2
P98Milan Hatala/CSŠkoda 120SR[-]- Gr.2
P100Zdeněk Němec/CZLada MTX[-]- Gr.2
P128Eduard Fic/CZFormule Easter[-]- 8
P151Stanislav Polášek/CSTrabant[-]- Gr.2
P120Oldřich Krejčí/CSSpider[Spider-Krejci-O_]- Gr.6
P10Petr Řihák/CSŠkoda 110L[-]- Gr.1
P11Karel Sedláček/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]- Gr.1
P12Miroslav Pospíšil/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]- Gr.1
P13Vlastislav Mikula/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]- Gr.1
P14Petr Mlčák/CSŠkoda 110L[-]- Gr.1
P15Alois Krobot/CSŠkoda 100[-]- Gr.1
P16Josef Oravec/CSŠkoda 100[-]- Gr.1
P17Josef Změlík/CSŠkoda 100[-]- Gr.1
P9Jiří Zoufalý/CSŠkoda 110L[-]- Gr.1
P8Zdeněk Bartoň/CSŠkoda 110L[-]- Gr.1
P7Petr Placek/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]- Gr.1
P121Hans Janeček/CSSpider Škoda[Spider-Dupr_]- Gr.6
P122Jiří Němec/CSSpider[TK6051/76-Baghira_]- Gr.6
P1František Ševčík/CZŠkoda 100[-]- Gr.1
P2František Vašíček/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]- Gr.1
P3Josef Ostr/CSŠkoda 110L[-]- Gr.1
P4Miloslav Klusák/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]- Gr.1
P5Zdeněk Wiesner/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]- Gr.1
P6Rostislav Novosad/CZŠkoda 110L[-]- Gr.1
P18Oldřich Junák/CSŠkoda 100[-]- Gr.1
P19Luboš Čoupek/CSŠkoda 110L[-]- Gr.1
P43Pavel Krejčí/CSFiat 128[-]- Gr.1
P44Ján Hrivnák/CSFiat 128SL[-]- Gr.1
P45Antonín Crha/CSFiat 125[-]- Gr.1
P50Tomáš Vondra/CSTrabant[-]- Gr.2
P51Jaroslav Cabal/CSTrabant[-]- Gr.2
P52Zdeněk Tomanec/CSHonda[-]- Gr.2
P53Jaroslav Adámek/CSTrabant[-]- Gr.2
P54Břetislav Bielan/CSTrabant[-]- Gr.2
P42Vladimír Matysík/CSLada 1300[-]- Gr.1
P41Josef Prokipčák/CSFiat 128SL[-]- Gr.1
P28Ján Urbančok/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]- Gr.1
P20Bohumil Finstrle/CSŠkoda 100[-]- Gr.1
P21Zdeněk Kučera/CZŠkoda 110LS[-]- Gr.1
P22Andělín Vylíčil/CSŠkoda 110R[-]- Gr.1
P23Josef Kubeš/CSŠkoda 110L[-]- Gr.1
P24Milan Kunčík/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]- Gr.1
P25Zdeněk Langer/CSŠkoda 110L[-]- Gr.1
P26Petr Jaroš/CSŠkoda 110R[-]- Gr.1
P27Václav Matějka/CZŠkoda 110L[-]- Gr.1
P55Stanislav Krejčí/CSTrabant[-]- Gr.2

Výsledky tréninku

Seznam přihlášených

1František Ševčík/CZŠkoda 100[-]ZO ČKD BlanskoGr.1
2František Vašíček/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]ZO DP BrnoGr.1
3Josef Ostr/CSŠkoda 110L[-]AMK RakviceGr.1
4Miloslav Klusák/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]ZO KřetínGr.1
5Zdeněk Wiesner/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]ATK BrnoGr.1
6Rostislav Novosad/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK BrnoGr.1
7Petr Placek/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]AMK HlučínGr.1
8Zdeněk Bartoň/CSŠkoda 110L[-]AMK KrnovGr.1
9Jiří Zoufalý/CSŠkoda 110L[-]AMK PršticeGr.1
10Petr Řihák/CSŠkoda 110L[-]AMK Geodezie BrnoGr.1
11Karel Sedláček/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]AMK Geodezie BrnoGr.1
12Miroslav Pospíšil/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]AMK HronovGr.1
13Vlastislav Mikula/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]AMK OpavaGr.1
14Petr Mlčák/CSŠkoda 110L[-]AMK PohořeliceGr.1
15Alois Krobot/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK ŠumperkGr.1
16Josef Oravec/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK OZS JihlavaGr.1
17Josef Změlík/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK VsetínGr.1
18Oldřich Junák/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK VsetínGr.1
19Luboš Čoupek/CSŠkoda 110L[-]AMK BrnoGr.1
20Bohumil Finstrle/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK KrnovGr.1
21Zdeněk Kučera/CZŠkoda 110LS[-]AMK HavířovGr.1
22Andělín Vylíčil/CSŠkoda 110R[-]AMK PřerovGr.1
23Josef Kubeš/CSŠkoda 110L[-]AMK SemilyGr.1
24Milan Kunčík/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]ZO LetoviceGr.1
25Zdeněk Langer/CSŠkoda 110L[-]AMK HraniceGr.1
26Petr Jaroš/CSŠkoda 110R[-]AMK OlomoucGr.1
27Václav Matějka/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK KoniceGr.1
28Ján Urbančok/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]AMK DrnoviceGr.1
33Pavel Doležal/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK JičínGr.2
40Lubomír Hencl/CSFiat 127A[-]AMK Svazarmu Havlíčkův BrodGr.1
41Josef Prokipčák/CSFiat 128SL[-]AMK OPP Bystřice n.P.Gr.1
42Vladimír Matysík/CSLada 1300[-]AMK OstravaGr.1
43Pavel Krejčí/CSFiat 128[-]AMK ProstějovGr.1
44Ján Hrivnák/CSFiat 128SL[-]AMK ŠumperkGr.1
45Antonín Crha/CSFiat 125[-]AMK TišnovGr.1
50Tomáš Vondra/CSTrabant[-]AMK Horká u M.Gr.2
51Jaroslav Cabal/CSTrabant[-]AMK RakviceGr.2
52Zdeněk Tomanec/CSHonda[-]AMK RŘ OtrokoviceGr.2
53Jaroslav Adámek/CSTrabant[-]AMK KrnovGr.2
54Břetislav Bielan/CSTrabant[-]AMK VŽKG OstravaGr.2
55Stanislav Krejčí/CSTrabant[-]AMK GottwaldovGr.2
60Štěpán Knůra/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK OpavaGr.2
61Aleš Málek/CSWartburg 353[-]AMK BuchloviceGr.2
62Jan Tuč/CZFiat 127[-]AMK VyškovGr.2
63Jaroslav Vlach/CSFiat 127[-]AMK Frýdek MístekGr.2
64Josef Lokvenc/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK Hradec KrálovéGr.2
65Erhard Kudrna/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK OrlováGr.2
66Jaroslav Serbousek/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK LibáňGr.2
67Štefan Szöke/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK OrlováGr.2
68William Jenšík/CZMini Cooper[-]AMK OZS JihlavaGr.2
69Zdeněk Jebavý/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK Dvůr KrálovéGr.2
70Zdeněk Pól/CSŠkoda 110[-]AMK Mariánské HoryGr.2
71Přemysl Wolny/CSŠkoda 110L[-]AMK ZábřehGr.2
72Milan Boháč/CZŠkoda 110LS[-]AMK OstroměřGr.2
73Josef Řezníček/CSŠkoda 110[-]AMK Nové Město nad MetujíGr.2
74Oldřich Musil/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK JeseníkGr.2
75Karel Dostál/CSŠkoda 110[-]AMK LanškrounGr.2
76Jiří Zagora/CSŠkoda 110[-]AMK TřinecGr.2
77Martin Rejl/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK Dvůr KrálovéGr.2
78Jiří Vantuch/CSŠkoda 110L[-]AMK Důl StaříčGr.2
90Miroslav Schaufer/CSŠkoda 120S[-]AMK Železný BrodGr.2
91Václav Janek/CZŠkoda 120SR[-]AMK Silnice BrnoGr.2
92Jiří Krejčí/CSŠkoda 120S[-]AMK OpavaGr.2
93Vladimír Pohl/CZŠkoda 120[-]ZO DobříšGr.2
94Ivan Brada/CZŠkoda 120S[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.2
95František Fajman/CSŠkoda 120S[-]AMK SvitavyGr.2
96Karel Pospíšil/CZŠkoda 120S[-]AMK BřezolupyGr.2
97Petr Berný/CZŠkoda 120S[-]AMK JičínGr.2
98Milan Hatala/CSŠkoda 120SR[-]AMK HodonínGr.2
100Zdeněk Němec/CZLada MTX[-]AMK Autonova BrnoGr.2
110Josef Sejkora/CSŠkoda 100L[-]AMK JičínGr.5
111Jiří Kubíček/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK LitovelGr.5
112Ivo Dittrich/CSŠkoda 100L[-]Škoda CarGr.5
113Zdeněk Šenkeřík/CSŠkoda 110L[-]AMK BrnoGr.5
114Jindřich Wilczek/CSŠkoda SW[-]AMK Ostrava PorubaGr.5
115Alfred Mosler/CSFiat 124[-]AMK RýmařovGr.5
116Karel Pospíšil/CZŠkoda 120S[-]AMK BřezolupyGr.5
120Oldřich Krejčí/CSSpider[Spider-Krejci-O_]AMK ProstějovGr.6
121Hans Janeček/CSSpider Škoda[Spider-Dupr_]AMK KrnovGr.6
122Jiří Němec/CSSpider[TK6051/76-Baghira_]AMK Havlíčkův BrodGr.6
125Svatopluk Půda/CZFormule Škoda[-]AMK AOZ OlomoucGr.8
128Eduard Fic/CZFormule Easter[-]ARC Brno8
140Josef Palacký/CZŠkoda 120SR[-]AMK Urx z. V. MeziříčíGr.2
151Stanislav Polášek/CSTrabant[-]AMK ZKL BrnoGr.2
203Jiří Veinhold/CZLada 2103[-]AMK Jablonec n. NisouGr.5
301Dušan Kolejka/CSŠkoda 120S[-]AMK Moravská TřebováGr.2

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz