english versionèeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives

1974-07-28
Int. ADAC-Bergpreis Freiburg-Schauinsland, Bresgau

Schauinsland/D

Classified

1. Fredy Amweg/CHMarch F2 BMW[-]10:14,1101. gr. Gr.8
2. Roland Salomon/CHMarch F2 BMW[-]10:19,7002. gr. Gr.8
3. Pierre Maublanc/FMarch F2 BMW[-]10:19,8003. gr. Gr.8
4. Harald Ertl/DMarch 742[-]--4. gr. Gr.8
5. Jörg Siegrist/CHMarch BMW[-]--5. gr. Gr.8
6. Mauro Nesti/ILola T294 BMW[-]--1. gr. Gr.5+6

Others

KL Reinhold Joest/DPorsche 908/3[-]- Gr.5+6
KL Dave Walker/GBTOJ SS02[-]- Gr.5+6
KL Marc Pozet/FChevron[-]- Gr.5+6
KL Ruedi Jauslin/CHLola T294[-]- Gr.5+6
KL Charly Kiser/CHAbarth[PA1-005]- Gr.5+6
KL Rolf Fischer/DPorsche 908[-]- Gr.5+6
KL Heinz Schulthess/CHLola T284[-]- Gr.5+6
KL Sigi Schrieder/DKMW Porsche[-]- Gr.5+6
KL Wilhelm Schmid/DBMW Turbo[-]- Gr.5+6
KL Ernst Schelbe/DKMW Porsche[-]- Gr.5+6
KL Rolf Köppel/DAbarth Spider[-]- Gr.5+6
KL Hubert Ihle/CHSpartan 721[-]- Gr.5+6
KL Juan Alfonso Fernandez/EAbarth[PA2-007]- Gr.5+6
KL Arno Wenk/DAbarth 1300OT[-]- Gr.5+6
KL Karl-Heinz Conrad/DLotus F341[-]- Gr.5+6
KL Manfred Anspann/DBehnke Condor[-]- Gr.5+6
KL Erich Küstner/DURD Ford[-]- Gr.5+6
KL Daniel Gache/FChevron B23[-]- Gr.5+6
KL Arthur Frischknecht/CHChevron B19[-]- Gr.5+6
KL Dieter Pflüger/DNSU[-]- Gr.5+6
KL Dieter Basche/DMarch BMW[-]6. gr. Gr.8
KL Roger Rivoir/FChevron[-]7. gr. Gr.8
KL Roland Binder/DMarch BMW[-]8. gr. Gr.8
KL Dieter Kern/DAlpine Renault[-]9. gr. Gr.8
KL Willy Deutsch/DMarch 733[-]10. gr. Gr.8
KL Hans Deffland/DSurtees[-]11. gr. Gr.8
KL Adriano Parlamento/IMarch Ford[-]12. gr. Gr.8
KL Kurt Pfunder/DAlpine Renault[-]13. gr. Gr.8
KL Rudolf Dötsch/DMarch 723[-]14. gr. Gr.8
KL Werner Fischer/DMarch[-]15. gr. Gr.8
KL Wilfried Vogt/DHorag[-]16. gr. Gr.8
KL Albert Bardan/FKitchinger[-]17. gr. Gr.8
KL Fridolin Wettstein/CHMartini[-]18. gr. Gr.8
KL Günther Köbele/CHVeeMax[-]19. gr. Gr.8
KL Ernst Maring/DMaco[374/M004]20. gr. Gr.8
KL Erwin Derichs/DMarch[-]21. gr. Gr.8
KL Hans-Ruedi Wittwer/CHBrabham[-]22. gr. Gr.8
KL Dieter Modispacher/DFord[-]23. gr. Gr.8
KL Rudi Rohr/CHHorag[-]24. gr. Gr.8
KL Heinz Lange/DMarch 743[743/25]25. gr. Gr.8
KL Thomas Meyer/DKaimann[-]26. gr. Gr.8
KL Gerd Greiner/DAlpine Renault[-]27. gr. Gr.8
KL Ingo Hopp/DGRD[-]28. gr. Gr.8
KL Walter Neubauer/DTecno[-]29. gr. Gr.8
KL Heinrich Hofmann/CHTecno Ford[-]30. gr. Gr.8
KL Hans Werner Maier/CHAustro[-]31. gr. Gr.8
KL Bernad Pillonel/CHTecno[-]32. gr. Gr.8
KL Heinz Wiprächtiger/CHAustro[-]33. gr. Gr.8
KL Fritz Kalmbach/DApal[-]34. gr. Gr.8
KL Ernst Brunner/CHFuchs[-]35. gr. Gr.8
KL Hans Klein/DEigenbau[-]36. gr. Gr.8
KL Klaus Troschel/DRaven[-]37. gr. Gr.8
KL Michel Porzio/DPorzio Swiss V[-]38. gr. Gr.8
KL Anton Fischhaber/DPorsche Carrera[-]- GT
KL Claude Haldi/CHPorsche Carrera[-]1. gr. GT
KL Paul Keller/CHPorsche Carrera[-]2. gr. GT
KL Peter Arm/CHBMW 3.5 CSL[-]1. gr. TW

Did not classified

AB Günther Hauser/DNSU[-]- Gr.5+6
AB Karl-Heinz Wenzelburger/DLola BMW[-]- Gr.5+6
AB Hans Ulrich Wyss/CHSauber C1/3[C01.001]- Gr.5+6
AB Michael Rizzo/CHRizzo Ford[-]- Gr.5+6
AB Gerhard Donnerer/DFuchs[-]- Gr.8
AB Hans Hargarter/DDerichs 34[D34/F3-74-01]- Gr.8
AB Günther Kölmel/DMarch 743[-]- Gr.8
AB Hansmarkus Huber/CHTecno[-]- Gr.8
AB Nicolas Claude Bührer/CHFerrari[-]- GT
AB Fritz Hofmeister/DAlpine Renault[-]- GT
AB Peter Müller/DMarch 723[-]- Gr.8
NS Hartwig Bertrams/Porsche 911RSR[9114609067]- GT
ST Franz Engstler/DBMW 3.0[-]- TW
ST Heinz Martin/DOpel Commodore GS[-]- TW
ST Horst Deutsch/DAlpine Renault[-]- GT
ST Werner Haug/DAlpine Renault[-]- GT
ST Peter Wolf/CHOpel GT[-]- GT
ST Kurt Kellenberger/CHAlpine Renault[-]- GT
ST Bernd Fischer/DAlfa Romeo GTA[-]- GT
ST Günther Ergenzinger/DOpel Commodore GS[-]- TW
ST Manfred Sturm/DFord Capri[-]- TW
ST Alfons Reiter/DFord Capri RS[-]- TW
ST Anton Kirchmann/DBMW 1600[-]- TW
ST Hubert Weis/DOpel Ascona[-]- TW
ST "Dr. X"/BMW 2002[-]- TW
ST Mario Ketterer/DFord Escort[-]- TW
ST Helmut Mander/DOpel Kadett[-]- TW
ST Hugo Lutz/DBMW 2002[-]- TW
ST Alois Matter/CHBMW 2002[-]- TW
ST Edgar Grund/DBMW 2002Ti[-]- TW
ST Kutr Schwaibold/DAlpine Renault[-]- GT
ST Max Ernst/CHAlpine Renault[-]- GT
ST Kurt Matter/CHLotus Europa[-]- GT
ST Eberh. Fischbach/DPorsche Carrera[-]- GT
ST Erich Schiebler/DPorsche Carrera[-]- GT
ST Peter Hähnlein/DPorsche Carrera[-]- GT
ST Jean Robert Corthay/CHPorsche Carrera[-]- GT
ST Edy Kofel/CHPorsche Carrera[-]- GT
ST Fritz Straumann/CHPorsche Carrera[-]- GT
ST Charly Schirmer/CHPorsche Carrera[-]- GT
ST Peter Bernhard/CHPorsche Carrera[-]- GT
ST Wilhelm Bartels/DPorsche Carrera[-]- GT
ST Edy Brandenberger/CHPorsche Carrera[-]- GT
ST Bernard Cheneviere/CHPorsche Carrera[-]- GT
ST Harry Blumer/CHPorsche Carrera[-]- GT
ST Helmut Sauter/DFiat X1/9[-]- GT
ST Arthur Schmidt/DAlpine Renault[-]- GT
ST Emil Horber/CHAlpine Renault[-]- GT
ST Emilio Pegger/CHAlpine Renault[-]- GT
ST Helge Hoffmann/DLotus BRM[-]- GT
ST Rene Hollinger/CHAlfa Romeo GTV[-]- TW
ST Gerhard Kuhn/DBMW 1600[-]- TW
ST Dieter Dahlemann/DMorris[-]- TW
ST Klaus Walz/DSunbeam Imp.[-]- TW
ST Wilhelm Fr. Fricke/DNSU TTS[-]- TW
ST Friedrich Paul/DNSU TTS[-]- TW
ST Heinz Wolber/DSimca[-]- TW
ST Ingolf Arnold/DSimca[-]- TW
ST Franz Saaler/DFiat 128C[-]- TW
ST Erwin Piro/DSimca 1000[-]- TW
ST Sepp Schätzle/DFiat 128[-]- TW
ST Werner Wiedemann/CHFiat Abarth TCR[-]- TW
ST Gunther Volle/DFiat Abarth TCR[-]- TW
ST Hubert Schringer/DNSU TTS[-]- TW
ST Harald Ulmen/DFiat 850[-]- TW
ST Rolf Lamberty/DBLMC Mini[-]- TW
ST Eugen Grupp/DBLMC 850[-]- TW
ST Klaus Pfannschmidt/DFiat 850[-]- TW
ST Horst Bohrer/DSimca EA[-]- TW
ST Karl Heinz Apfelbeck/DAustin 850[-]- TW
ST Stephan Reinwarth/DMorris 850[-]- TW
ST Rainer Bentin/DMini 850 MN II[-]- TW
ST Ottmar Wehrle/DSimca[-]- TW
ST Willi Bergmeister/DNSU 1300TT[-]- TW
ST Klaus Eichner/DNSU TT[-]- TW
ST Liborio Maniscalco/DNSU TT[-]- TW
ST Walter Struckmann/DBMW 1600[-]- TW
ST Winfried Schickling/DBMW 1600[-]- TW
ST Kurt Mirer/CHBMW 1600[-]- TW
ST Franco D´Accione/DBMW 1600[-]- TW
ST Peter Bloss/DOpel Ascona[-]- TW
ST Wolfgang Braun/DVW 1302[-]- TW
ST Klaus Eichner/DSimca Rallye 2[-]- TW
ST Michael Endress/DNSU TT[-]- TW
ST Günther Baldinger/DSimca Rallye 2[-]- TW
ST Oskar Friedmann/DNSU TT[-]- TW
ST Georg Moos/DNSU TT[-]- TW
ST Bernhard Wissler/DNSU 1200[-]- TW
ST Alex Hartmann/DNSU 1200[-]- TW
ST Primo Saligari/CHAlfa Romeo[-]- TW
ST Peter Seeger/DAlfa Romeo[-]- TW
ST Werner Syfrig/CHFiat 128[-]- TW
ST Manfred Gutmann/DSimca Rallye 2[-]- TW
ST Heinrich Raloff/DOpel Ascona[-]- TW

Pøeèteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz