english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna



1976-10-02
Vrch Andělka Frýdlant

Frýdlant - SKP oblast A ZAV/CZ


Last update: 2011-02-22
                  

Klasifikováni

Další (Klasifikováni)

Další

ST37Václav Jiterský/CSTrabant 601[-]0----- Gr.2
ST49Ivo Vasylyk/CSFiat 127[-]0----- Gr.2photo
ST48Karel Sládek/CSŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.2
ST47Vladimír Šibyl/CSŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.2
ST46František Maška/CSŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.2
ST45Zdeněk Vach/CSŠkoda 100S[-]0----- Gr.2
ST44František Tondl/CZŠkoda 110L[-]0----- Gr.2
ST43Eduard Jarolímek/CSWartburg 353[-]0----- Gr.2
ST42Vojtěch Svoboda/CZŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.2
ST41Ivo Král/CZŠkoda 110L[-]0----- Gr.2
ST40Pavel Čáp/CSFiat 850[-]0----- Gr.2
ST70Petr Jasanský/CSŠkoda 110[-]0----- Gr.2
ST69Vladimír Hejral/CSŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.2
ST67Pavel Svoboda/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]0----- Gr.2
ST50Josef Hamtil/CSŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.2
ST51Milan Parč/CZŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.2
ST36Libuše Veselá/CSTrabant 601[-]0----- Gr.2
ST35Vlastimil Miléř/CSTrabant 601[-]0----- Gr.2
ST34Bohumil Kyncl/CSTrabant 601[-]0----- Gr.2
ST33Vladimír Brus/CSTrabant 601[-]0----- Gr.2
ST32Petr Bergman/CSTrabant 601[-]0----- Gr.2
ST31Otomar Přibyl/CSTrabant 601[-]0----- Gr.2
ST30Josef Samek/CSTrabant 601[-]0----- Gr.2
ST20František Doubek/CSFiat 128[-]0----- Gr.1
ST19Pavel Boháč/CSFiat 128[-]0----- Gr.1
ST18Čestmír Dostál/CSFiat 128[-]0----- Gr.1
ST17Václav Suchopár/CSFiat 124 SC[-]0----- Gr.1
ST16Karel Kubín/CSLada 2103[-]0----- Gr.1
ST15Alena Štěpánová/CSLada 2103[-]0----- Gr.1
ST65Petr Bláha/CSŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.2
ST90Václav Štolba/CSŠkoda 120[-]0----- Gr.2
ST131Karel Kučera/CSLada 2101[-]0----- Gr.5
ST130Petr Křížka/CSŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.5
ST124Zdeněk Píša/CSŠkoda[-]0----- Gr.6
ST121Jaroslav Lukeš/CZAZNP Lukeš[-]0----- Gr.6
ST120Bohumil Toms/CZMoskvič 412S[-]0----- Gr.6
ST - Trabant[-]0----- photo
ST - Škoda[-]0----- photo
ST - Škoda[-]0----- photo
ST125Miloš Vágner/CZŠkoda 130[Spider-Vagner_]0----- Gr.6photo
ST122František Ondráček/CSŠkoda Sp.[Spider-Bernatek_]0----- Gr.6photo
ST114Miroslav Hejduk/CSRenault R8 Gordini[-]0----- Gr.4photo
ST71Leo Vrzal/CSFiat 128[-]0----- Gr.2photo
ST68Miloš Kapr/CSŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.2photo
ST132Lumír Šafránek/CSBMW 2002[-]0----- Gr.5
ST133Rudolf Fencl/CSŠkoda 120S[-]0----- Gr.5
ST89Josef Dobiáš/CSŠkoda 120[-]0----- Gr.2
ST88František Bednář/CSŠkoda 120S[-]0----- Gr.2
ST87Josef Kolář/CZŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.2
ST86Václav Petr/CSŠkoda 120S[-]0----- Gr.2
ST85Václav Žemla/CZLada 2101[-]0----- Gr.2
ST84Jan Rechziegel/CSŠkoda 110[-]0----- Gr.2
ST106Vladimír Valda/CSŠkoda 110L[-]0----- Gr.4
ST101Pavel Procházka/CZŠkoda 110R[-]0----- Gr.4
ST113Vladimír Machatý/CZ[-]0----- Gr.4
ST112Pavel Eisenhammer/CZSimca 1200S[-]0----- Gr.4
ST111Vladimír Hadík/CSŠkoda 120S[-]0----- Gr.4
ST110Jiří Stýblo/CSŠkoda 120S[-]0----- Gr.4
ST134Miroslav Blahna/CZŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.5
ST63Jiří Rýdl/CSŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.2photo

Seznam přihlášených

- Škoda[-]ST
- Trabant[-]ST
- Škoda[-]ST
15Alena Štěpánová/CSLada 2103[-]AMK FrymburkGr.1ST
16Karel Kubín/CSLada 2103[-]ARK Mladá BoleslavGr.1ST
17Václav Suchopár/CSFiat 124 SC[-]AMK Františkovy LázněGr.1ST
18Čestmír Dostál/CSFiat 128[-]AMK RokycanyGr.1ST
19Pavel Boháč/CSFiat 128[-]AMK Praha 5Gr.1ST
20František Doubek/CSFiat 128[-]AMK Praha 5Gr.1ST
21Jiří Salinger/CSLada 2103[-]AMK Slounion TepliceGr.1P
22Martin Hejna/CSFiat 128[-]AMK Bílá labuť PrahaGr.1P
23Jan Míč/CSFiat[-]MSK PrahaGr.1P
24Věra Paterová/CSLada 2103[-]ZO Svazarm St. Statky MostGr.1P
30Josef Samek/CSTrabant 601[-]AMK Secheza LovosiceGr.2ST
31Otomar Přibyl/CSTrabant 601[-]AMK Mototechna PrahaGr.2ST
32Petr Bergman/CSTrabant 601[-]AMK ČST PrahaGr.2ST
33Vladimír Brus/CSTrabant 601[-]AMK Praha 3Gr.2ST
34Bohumil Kyncl/CSTrabant 601[-]AMK PříchoviceGr.2ST
35Vlastimil Miléř/CSTrabant 601[-]AMK SHD MostGr.2ST
36Libuše Veselá/CSTrabant 601[-]PAMK ZAAS KlatovyGr.2ST
37Václav Jiterský/CSTrabant 601[-]AMK Praha 3Gr.2ST
40Pavel Čáp/CSFiat 850[-]AMK Františkovy LázněGr.2ST
41Ivo Král/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.2ST
42Vojtěch Svoboda/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK RakovníkGr.2ST
43Eduard Jarolímek/CSWartburg 353[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2ST
44František Tondl/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK Lysá nad LabemGr.2ST
45Zdeněk Vach/CSŠkoda 100S[-]AMK SHD MostGr.2ST
46František Maška/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK Brandýs nad LabemGr.2ST
47Vladimír Šibyl/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK Sprint PrahaGr.2ST
48Karel Sládek/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK PlzeňGr.2ST
49Ivo Vasylyk/CSFiat 127[-]AMK Františkovy lázněGr.2ST
50Josef Hamtil/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK LiberecGr.2ST
51Milan Parč/CZŠkoda 100[-]TJ RH PrahaGr.2ST
60Jiří Šén/CSŠkoda 110L[-]Gr.2P
61Zdeněk Kovář/CSŠkoda 100[-]Gr.2P
62Jiří Nývlt/CSŠkoda 110[-]Gr.2P
63Jiří Rýdl/CSŠkoda 100[-]Gr.2ST
64Jiří Synek/CSŠkoda 100[-]Gr.2P
65Petr Bláha/CSŠkoda 100[-]Gr.2ST
66Jaroslav Soubusta/CSŠkoda 100[-]Gr.2P
67Pavel Svoboda/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]Gr.2ST
68Miloš Kapr/CSŠkoda 100[-]Gr.2ST
69Vladimír Hejral/CSŠkoda 100[-]Gr.2ST
70Petr Jasanský/CSŠkoda 110[-]Gr.2ST
71Leo Vrzal/CSFiat 128[-]Gr.2ST
80Jiří Kubec/CSŠkoda 120[-]AMK PrahaGr.2P
81Ivo Mrkvička/CSŠkoda 120S[-]AMK PSO PrahaGr.2P
82Jiří Šmejkal/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK Trans Gas MostGr.2P
83Vili Szöcs/CSŠkoda 100[-]ASK AŠ PrahaGr.2P
84Jan Rechziegel/CSŠkoda 110[-]AMK LitoměřiceGr.2ST
85Václav Žemla/CZLada 2101[-]AMK TOS HostivařGr.2ST
86Václav Petr/CSŠkoda 120S[-]AMK PŠ Mladá BoleslavGr.2ST
87Josef Kolář/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK Autoservis MostGr.2ST
88František Bednář/CSŠkoda 120S[-]AMK LiberecGr.2ST
89Josef Dobiáš/CSŠkoda 120[-]AMK Báňské Stavby MostGr.2ST
90Václav Štolba/CSŠkoda 120[-]AMK Spolana NeratoviceGr.2ST
100Petr Plos/CSŠkoda 110R[-]AMK Bílá labuť PrahaGr.4P
101Pavel Procházka/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK KolínGr.4ST
102Jiří Svoboda/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK KolínGr.4P
103Zdeněk Urban/CSŠkoda 110L[-]ARK Mladá BoleslavGr.4P
104Miloslav Volf/CSŠkoda 100R[-]ARK Mladá BoleslavGr.4P
105Miroslav Kleslo/CSFiat 128[-]AMK Karlovy VaryGr.4P
106Vladimír Valda/CSŠkoda 110L[-]AMK LounyGr.4ST
107Vladimír Herčík/CSŠkoda 110L[-]AMK DubáGr.4P
108 - Fiat 128S Cupé[-]AMK Frýdlant v ČecháchGr.4P
110Jiří Stýblo/CSŠkoda 120S[-]AMK ČST PrahaGr.4ST
111Vladimír Hadík/CSŠkoda 120S[-]AMK ČST PrahaGr.4ST
112Pavel Eisenhammer/CZSimca 1200S[-]AMK HamrGr.4ST
113Vladimír Machatý/CZ[-]AMK StudenýGr.4ST
114Miroslav Hejduk/CSRenault R8 Gordini[-]AMK Doubí u Karlových VarůGr.4ST
120Bohumil Toms/CZMoskvič 412S[-]AMK ZVVZ PrachaticeGr.6ST
121Jaroslav Lukeš/CZAZNP Lukeš[-]AMK LoučeňGr.6ST
122František Ondráček/CSŠkoda Sp.[Spider-Bernatek_]AMK KrupkaGr.6ST
123Zdeněk Černý/CZSpider[Spider-Skoda-OHC_]AMK Sklo Union TepliceGr.6KL
124Zdeněk Píša/CSŠkoda[-]AMK Praha 3Gr.6ST
125Miloš Vágner/CZŠkoda 130[Spider-Vagner_]AMK Tiba Josefův DůlTibaGr.6ST
130Petr Křížka/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK Praha 3Gr.5ST
131Karel Kučera/CSLada 2101[-]AMK ČSAD České BudějoviceGr.5ST
132Lumír Šafránek/CSBMW 2002[-]AMK Praha 10Gr.5ST
133Rudolf Fencl/CSŠkoda 120S[-]AMK Praha 10Gr.5ST
134Miroslav Blahna/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK Sprint PrahaGr.5ST
135Ivan Cuna/CSLada 2103 MTX[-]AMK Chemopetrol LitvínovGr.5P
136Jiří Zeman/CSLada 2103 MTX[-]AMK Státní statky MostGr.5P
137Petr Krejza/CSŠkoda 1540[-]AMK Bílá labuť PrahaGr.5P

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz