english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives

1976-05-29
Andrlův Chlum

Ústí nad Orlicí/CZ

Classified



Galleries



1. 60Miran Velkoborský/CSMTX 2-01 BMW[2-01/0203]04:56,43002:28,0001. gr. Gr.6photo
2. 35Jiří Vančura/CZMTX[-]05:03,92002:31,5901. gr. Gr.8photo
3. 23Miroslav Adámek/CZNSU Audi TT[-]05:03,95002:31,4701. gr. Gr.2
4. 34Jiří Moskal/CZMTX[-]05:05,31002:32,3402. gr. Gr.8
5. 33Václav Lím/CZAvia[Avia-AE1]05:07,44002:33,1203. gr. Gr.8
6. 32Petr Samohýl/CZMTX[-]05:09,34002:34,3204. gr. Gr.8photo
7. 21Karel Jílek/CSMTX[-]05:09,75002:34,1305. gr. Gr.8photo
8. 124Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW[-]05:16,46002:38,2201. gr. Gr.5
9. 66Petr Martinovský/CZŠkoda 110L[-]05:18,66002:39,3202. gr. Gr.2
10. 45Roman Rosa/CS[-]05:19,35002:39,6606. gr. Gr.8photo
11. 53Zdeněk Ponec/CSRenault 12 Gordini[R12-Ponec]05:19,38002:39,1502. gr. Gr.5
12. 18Josef Starý/CSSpider VAZ[Spider-Stary-J01_]05:20,15002:39,6202. gr. Gr.6
13. 17Bořivoj Kořínek/CZŠkoda Coupe[-]05:22,98002:41,3603. gr. Gr.6
14. 71Břetislav Enge/CZŠkoda 120S[-]05:23,43002:41,0303. gr. Gr.2
15. 1Jaroslav ml. Bobek/CZŠkoda 110R[-]05:23,87002:40,2704. gr. Gr.2photo
16. 44Josef Silbrník/CZMTX[-]05:29,11002:43,8907. gr. Gr.8
17. 71Jiří Mičánek/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]05:29,99002:44,8308. gr. Gr.8
18. 66Miloš Lepka/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]05:30,89002:46,4509. gr. Gr.8photo
19. 78Vlastimil Tomášek/CZŠkoda 110R[-]05:31,40002:45,2805. gr. Gr.2photo
20. 54Ladislav Kalaš/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]05:33,10002:39,84010. gr. Gr.8
21. 63Adolf Fešárek/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]05:33,81002:46,13011. gr. Gr.8photo
22. 61Petr Samohýl/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]05:34,59002:47,18012. gr. Gr.8
23. 59Jan Lengál/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]05:35,28002:47,16013. gr. Gr.8
24. 72Jiří Patera/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]05:36,35002:47,81014. gr. Gr.8
25. 69Jan Kačer/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]05:36,68002:48,08015. gr. Gr.8
26. 51Jiří Hák/CZFord Escort[-]05:36,87002:48,1603. gr. Gr.5
27. 46Tomáš Hank/CZŠkoda 110R[-]05:38,79002:48,8906. gr. Gr.2
28. 75Miroslav Starý/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]05:38,95002:48,69016. gr. Gr.8
29. 48Miroslav Petr/CSŠkoda[-]05:38,97002:48,6307. gr. Gr.2
30. 83Bohuslav Šída/CZŠkoda 100[-]05:39,18002:48,7008. gr. Gr.2
31. 26Jan Bican/CZRenault Gordini[-]05:40,44002:50,1009. gr. Gr.2
32. 67Pavel Beneš/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]05:40,88002:49,69017. gr. Gr.8
33. 79Petr Krejbich/CSAudi NSU TTS[_nsu_cz_mraz]05:41,03002:50,12010. gr. Gr.2
34. 65Jan Jirotka/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]05:42,15002:50,70018. gr. Gr.8
35. 64Miroslav Křístek/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]05:42,90002:51,41019. gr. Gr.8photo
36. 62Jan Sobčák/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]05:44,03002:46,88020. gr. Gr.8photo
37. 70Josef Šiler/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]05:44,39002:52,10021. gr. Gr.8
38. 47Ladislav Křeček/CZŠkoda 110R[-]05:46,76002:53,30011. gr. Gr.2photo
39. 190Jiří Bergr/CZŠkoda 100[-]05:47,31002:53,11012. gr. Gr.2
40. 73Miloslav Šefler/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]05:51,73002:55,05022. gr. Gr.8
41. 89František Šauer/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]05:55,38002:54,42023. gr. Gr.8
42. 105František Kabela/CZŠkoda 100S[-]05:58,31002:58,46013. gr. Gr.2
43. 57Miloš Bychl/CZFiat 128[-]06:00,93003:00,2501. gr. Gr.4
44. 6Cyril Svoboda/CZFiat 128 SC[-]06:01,13003:00,1201. gr. Gr.1photo
45. 5Petr Skála/CZFiat 128 S[-]06:02,02003:00,8102. gr. Gr.1photo
46. 12Miroslav Heřman/CZFiat 128 CS[-]06:02,86003:01,4103. gr. Gr.1
47. 132Emil Hokeš/CZFiat 128 SC[-]06:02,90003:00,7604. gr. Gr.1
48. 9František Adámek/CZFiat 128 C[-]06:04,18003:01,6705. gr. Gr.1
49. 24Oldřich Blaha/CSŠkoda 120S[-]06:04,36002:56,73014. gr. Gr.2
50. 3Josef Jeřábek/CZFiat 128 C[-]06:04,72003:01,9106. gr. Gr.1photo
51. 7Drahoslav Šípek/CSFiat 128 C[-]06:07,40003:03,6307. gr. Gr.1photo
52. 2Miroslav Hájek/CZFiat 128 SLS[-]06:09,81003:04,4308. gr. Gr.1photo
53. 82Robert Pecina/CZFiat 127[-]06:10,53002:59,67015. gr. Gr.2
54. 15Zdeněk Nešpor/CZFiat 128 C[-]06:12,10003:05,4509. gr. Gr.1photo
55. 8František Votoupal/CZFiat 128 SL[-]06:12,40003:06,12010. gr. Gr.1
56. 159Drahoslav Motlík/CS[-]06:16,92003:07,85011. gr. Gr.1
57. 52Jiří Patera/CSLada 2103[-]06:17,90003:07,4804. gr. Gr.5
58. 84Jaroslav Hort/CZFiat 127[-]06:20,28003:09,99016. gr. Gr.2
59. 80Jan Krobot/CZŠkoda 100R[-]06:22,27003:10,65017. gr. Gr.2
60. 81Štěpán Kyjovský/CZWartburg 353[-]06:25,30003:10,68018. gr. Gr.2
61. 10Jan Bican/CZRenault 15[-]06:29,05003:13,66012. gr. Gr.1
62. 112Josef Kovář/CSTrabant 601[-]06:32,39003:14,91019. gr. Gr.2
63. 11Zdeněk Černý/CSRenault 15 TL[-]06:52,01003:25,89013. gr. Gr.1photo
64. 89Martin Karasz/CZŠkoda 110LR[-]06:54,71002:59,57020. gr. Gr.2
65. 19Pavel Beneš/CZŠkoda 100[-]06:55,19003:26,6702. gr. Gr.4
66. 14Josef Kovář/CSLada 2101[-]07:06,74003:33,29014. gr. Gr.1
67. 16Petr Skála/CZRenault 16[-]07:53,17003:47,27015. gr. Gr.1photo
68. 113Vítězslav Sedlář/CSTrabant 601[-]10:56,60003:13,22021. gr. Gr.2photo

Others

Did not classified

AB27Zdeněk Vojtěch/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]- Gr.2photo
AB20František Dostál/CZŠkoda 110[-]- Gr.4
AB192Ladislav Bareš/CZŠkoda 110[-]- Gr.2photo
AB76Adolf Fešárek/CZŠkoda 100L[-]- Gr.2
P40Jan Veselý/CZRAF Škoda[RAF-75-02]- Gr.8
P111Martin Kordač/CZTrabant RS 601[-]- Gr.2
P50Karel Dolejší/CZ[-]- Gr.8
P27Bohumír Plaček/CZMTX[-]- Gr.8
P28Jiří Šmíd/CZMTX[-]- Gr.8
P31Jaroslav Surówka/CSMTX[-]- Gr.8
P42Libor Kroupa/CSMTX[-]- Gr.8
P36Jiří Veselý/CZRAF Škoda[RAF-75-01]- Gr.8
P37Jiří Rejman/CSMTX[-]- Gr.8
P38František Janotka/CZMTX[-]- Gr.8
P114Hana Kyjánková-Gibiánová/CZTrabant 601[-]- Gr.2
P77Miloš Krejbich/CSFiat 127[-]- Gr.2
P116Vojtěch Svoboda/CZŠkoda 110L[-]- Gr.2
P85Jan Diblík/CZŠkoda 110[-]- Gr.2
P50Ivan Dačev/CZBMW 2500[-]- Gr.5
P58Josef Michl/CZŠkoda 110[-]- Gr.2
P57Miloš Bychl/CZFiat 128 ASP[-]- Gr.2
P56Jozef Viskup/SKŠkoda 100[-]- Gr.2
P49Jiří Zezulka/CZŠkoda 110LR[-]- Gr.2
P60František Janotka/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]- Gr.8
P1Miloš Bychl/CZFiat 128 SC[-]- Gr.1
P13Martin Kordač/CZLada 2101[-]- Gr.1
P4Libor Kroupa/CSFiat 128 C[-]- Gr.1
P68Vladislav Beránek/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]- Gr.8
P100Vít Kotas/CZŠkoda 110R[-]- Gr.2
P25Miran Velkoborský/CSMTX[-]- Gr.8

Entrylist

1Jaroslav ml. Bobek/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK ŠKODA Mladá BoleslavGr.2
1Miloš Bychl/CZFiat 128 SC[-]AMK Sprint PrahaGr.1
2Miroslav Hájek/CZFiat 128 SLS[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.1
3Josef Jeřábek/CZFiat 128 C[-]AMK Seba D. SmržovkaGr.1
4Libor Kroupa/CSFiat 128 C[-]ARC BrnoGr.1
5Petr Skála/CZFiat 128 S[-]AMK Petřvald na MoravěGr.1
6Cyril Svoboda/CZFiat 128 SC[-]AMK Sprint PrahaGr.1
7Drahoslav Šípek/CSFiat 128 C[-]AMK Frýdland v ČecháchGr.1
8František Votoupal/CZFiat 128 SL[-]AMK TřebíčGr.1
9František Adámek/CZFiat 128 C[-]AMK BruntálGr.1
10Jan Bican/CZRenault 15[-]AMK Karlovy Vary DoubíGr.1
11Zdeněk Černý/CSRenault 15 TL[-]AMK SIGMA OlomoucGr.1
12Miroslav Heřman/CZFiat 128 CS[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.1
13Martin Kordač/CZLada 2101[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.1
14Josef Kovář/CSLada 2101[-]PAMK KlatovyGr.1
15Zdeněk Nešpor/CZFiat 128 C[-]AMK HořoviceGr.1
16Petr Skála/CZRenault 16[-]AMK Petřvald na MoravěGr.1
17Bořivoj Kořínek/CZŠkoda Coupe[-]AMK DobroviceGr.6
18Josef Starý/CSSpider VAZ[Spider-Stary-J01_]PŠ Mladá BoleslavGr.6
19Pavel Beneš/CZŠkoda 100[-]ARK Mladá BoleslavGr.4
20František Dostál/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK KolínGr.4
21Karel Jílek/CSMTX[-]MTX PrahaGr.8
23Miroslav Adámek/CZNSU Audi TT[-]AMK ČST PrahaGr.2
24Oldřich Blaha/CSŠkoda 120S[-]AMK Moravská TřebováGr.2
25Miran Velkoborský/CSMTX[-]AMK RT PrahaGr.8
26Jan Bican/CZRenault Gordini[-]AMK Karlovy Vary DoubíGr.2
27Bohumír Plaček/CZMTX[-]MTX PrahaGr.8
27Zdeněk Vojtěch/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]ÁMK LiberecGr.2
28Jiří Šmíd/CZMTX[-]MTX PrahaGr.8
31Jaroslav Surówka/CSMTX[-]AMK ŠenovGr.8
32Petr Samohýl/CZMTX[-]TJ RH Mladá BoleslavGr.8
33Václav Lím/CZAvia[Avia-AE1]AMK Avia PrahaGr.8
34Jiří Moskal/CZMTX[-]AMK LIAZ Jablonec n.NisouGr.8
35Jiří Vančura/CZMTX[-]AMK Báňské stavby MostGr.8
36Jiří Veselý/CZRAF Škoda[RAF-75-01]AMK Proseč n. NisouGr.8
37Jiří Rejman/CSMTX[-]PerštejnGr.8
38František Janotka/CZMTX[-]AZK BrnoGr.8
40Jan Veselý/CZRAF Škoda[RAF-75-02]ZO LiberecGr.8
42Libor Kroupa/CSMTX[-]ARC BrnoGr.8
44Josef Silbrník/CZMTX[-]AMK Moravská TřebováGr.8
45Roman Rosa/CS[-]Dukla NitraGr.8
46Tomáš Hank/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK JičínGr.2
47Ladislav Křeček/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK ČSAD KosmonosyGr.2
48Miroslav Petr/CSŠkoda[-]AMK JičínGr.2
49Jiří Zezulka/CZŠkoda 110LR[-]AMK ÚVMV Praha 9Gr.2
50Karel Dolejší/CZ[-]Gr.8
50Ivan Dačev/CZBMW 2500[-]AMK TřebíčGr.5
51Jiří Hák/CZFord Escort[-]RT PrahaGr.5
52Jiří Patera/CSLada 2103[-]AKM SS BílinaGr.5
53Zdeněk Ponec/CSRenault 12 Gordini[R12-Ponec]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.5
54Ladislav Kalaš/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]MTX PrahaGr.8
56Jozef Viskup/SKŠkoda 100[-]AMK Rallye BratislavaGr.2
57Miloš Bychl/CZFiat 128 ASP[-]AMK Sprint PrahaGr.2
57Miloš Bychl/CZFiat 128[-]Gr.4
58Josef Michl/CZŠkoda 110[-]ARC BrnoGr.2
59Jan Lengál/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]AMK ZnojmoGr.8
60František Janotka/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]AZK BrnoGr.8
60Miran Velkoborský/CSMTX 2-01 BMW[2-01/0203]RT PrahaGr.6
61Petr Samohýl/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]TJ RH Mladá BolesavGr.8
62Jan Sobčák/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]AMK El. J. Šverma OstravaGr.8
63Adolf Fešárek/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]AMK Důl OstravaGr.8
64Miroslav Křístek/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]AMK Důl President Gottwald HavířovGr.8
65Jan Jirotka/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]AMK RT PrahaGr.8
66Petr Martinovský/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK Stavby Železnic PrahaGr.2
66Miloš Lepka/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]AMK Moravská TřebováGr.8
67Pavel Beneš/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]ARK Mladá BoleslavGr.8
68Vladislav Beránek/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]AMK KolínGr.8
69Jan Kačer/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]AMK ČSAD České BudějoviceGr.8
70Josef Šiler/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]ZO Státní statky MostGr.8
71Břetislav Enge/CZŠkoda 120S[-]AMK RT LiberecGr.2
71Jiří Mičánek/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]ARC BrnoGr.8
72Jiří Patera/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]ZO Státní statky BílinaGr.8
73Miloslav Šefler/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]AMK Báňské stavby MostGr.8
75Miroslav Starý/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]AMK RT PrahaGr.8
76Adolf Fešárek/CZŠkoda 100L[-]AMK Důl OstravaGr.2
77Miloš Krejbich/CSFiat 127[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
78Vlastimil Tomášek/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK LiberecGr.2
79Petr Krejbich/CSAudi NSU TTS[_nsu_cz_mraz]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
80Jan Krobot/CZŠkoda 100R[-]AMK SIGMA OlomoucGr.2
81Štěpán Kyjovský/CZWartburg 353[-]AMK Praha 3 ŽižkovGr.2
82Robert Pecina/CZFiat 127[-]Fiatklub Karlovy VaryGr.2
83Bohuslav Šída/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK Jablonec n. NisouGr.2
84Jaroslav Hort/CZFiat 127[-]AMK TřebíčGr.2
85Jan Diblík/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK Důl OstravaGr.2
89František Šauer/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]AMK Ledenice okr. Č.BudějoviceGr.8
89Martin Karasz/CZŠkoda 110LR[-]AMK NHKG Ostrava KunčiceGr.2
100Vít Kotas/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK RŘ OtrokoviceGr.2
105František Kabela/CZŠkoda 100S[-]AMK ZnojmoGr.2
111Martin Kordač/CZTrabant RS 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
112Josef Kovář/CSTrabant 601[-]PAMK KlatovyGr.2
113Vítězslav Sedlář/CSTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
114Hana Kyjánková-Gibiánová/CZTrabant 601[-]AMK RŘ OtrokoviceGr.2
116Vojtěch Svoboda/CZŠkoda 110L[-]ARC BrnoGr.2
124Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW[-]AMK BerounGr.5
132Emil Hokeš/CZFiat 128 SC[-]AML LIAZ Jablonec n. N.Gr.1
159Drahoslav Motlík/CS[-]AMK ChomutovGr.1
190Jiří Bergr/CZŠkoda 100[-]ZO Geodezie LiberecGr.2
192Ladislav Bareš/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK LiberecGr.2

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz