english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna



1976-04-25
Vyskeř

Vyskeř - MČSSR ZAV/CZ


Atandance: 5035
Lenght: 2.4 km
Last update: 2008-09-07
                  

Klasifikováni

1. 60Miran Velkoborský/CSMTX 2-01 BMW Alpina[2-01/0203]03:27,61001:43,3201. gr. Gr.6photo
2. 27Zdeněk Vojtěch/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]03:29,88001:44,8501. gr. Gr.2photo
3. 30Petr Samohýl/CZMTX 1-03[-]03:30,78001:45,2901. gr. Gr.8
4. 95Jiří Moskal/CZMTX 1-02[-]03:32,13001:45,6302. gr. Gr.8photo
5. 21Karel Jílek/CSMTX 1-03[-]03:32,61001:45,6703. gr. Gr.8
6. 110Václav ml. Bobek/CZŠkoda Spider I[-]03:33,12001:45,3602. gr. Gr.6photo
7. 24Jiří Rosický/CZMTX 1-02[-]03:36,88001:48,0304. gr. Gr.8photo
8. 31Jaroslav Surówka/CSMTX 1-02[-]03:37,57001:48,4805. gr. Gr.8photo
9. 25Miran Velkoborský/CSKavalier Simax[-]03:37,99001:48,9006. gr. Gr.8photo
10. 36Jiří Veselý/CZ[RAF-75-01]03:38,40001:47,9107. gr. Gr.8
11. 74Karel Dolejší/CZMTX 1-02[-]03:39,62001:49,1808. gr. Gr.8photo
12. 18Josef Starý/CSSpider VAZ[Stary-J01_52617]03:39,96001:49,7703. gr. Gr.6photo
13. 1Jaroslav ml. Bobek/CZŠkoda 110R[-]03:40,59001:49,8602. gr. Gr.2photo
14. 78Vlastimil Tomášek/CZŠkoda 110[-]03:40,69001:50,0103. gr. Gr.2photo
15. 192Ladislav Bareš/CZŠkoda 110[-]03:41,04001:50,4004. gr. Gr.2
16. 34Jaroslav Mlček/CZMTX 1-02[-]03:41,56001:49,9009. gr. Gr.8
17. 71Břetislav Enge/CZŠkoda 120S[-]03:42,39001:51,1605. gr. Gr.2
18. 73Roman Rosa/CSMTX 1-02[-]03:43,02001:50,87010. gr. Gr.8
19. 53Zdeněk Ponec/CSRenault 12 Gordini[R12-Ponec-2020]03:47,51001:53,6801. gr. Gr.5
20. 67Josef Michl/CZŠkoda 110[-]03:47,76001:53,6106. gr. Gr.2
21. 44Josef Silbrník/CZMTX 1-02[-]03:48,11001:53,76011. gr. Gr.8
22. 56Petr Samohýl/CZMTX[-]03:49,43001:54,69012. gr. Gr.8photo
23. 35Miroslav Petr/CSŠkoda 110[-]03:50,26001:54,3307. gr. Gr.2
24. 38Tomáš Hank/CZŠkoda 110 Rallye[-]03:51,71001:55,6108. gr. Gr.2photo
25. 72Jiří Patera/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]03:52,17001:55,19013. gr. Gr.8
26. 75Miroslav Starý/CZGitanes Škoda[-]03:52,96001:56,04014. gr. Gr.8photo
27. 52Jiří Zezulka/CZ[-]03:53,11001:55,4109. gr. Gr.2
28. 28Petr Krejbich/CSNSU TT Audi[_nsu_cz_mraz]03:53,43001:55,99010. gr. Gr.2
29. 59Jan Lengál/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]03:54,43001:57,07015. gr. Gr.8
30. 32Bohuslav Šída/CZŠkoda 100[-]03:54,58001:56,65011. gr. Gr.2
31. 67Pavel Beneš/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]03:55,57001:57,57016. gr. Gr.8
32. 43Ladislav Křeček/CZŠkoda 110[-]03:55,88001:57,66012. gr. Gr.2
33. 66Petr Martinovský/CZŠkoda 110[-]03:56,93001:54,71013. gr. Gr.2photo
34. 71Jiří Mičánek/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[1-01/4006]03:57,21001:58,58017. gr. Gr.8
35. 29Miloš Krejbich/CSFiat 127[-]04:02,32002:00,63014. gr. Gr.2
36. 190Jiří Bergr/CZŠkoda 100[-]04:03,53002:01,19015. gr. Gr.2
37. 108Cyril Svoboda/CZFiat 128 Coupé[-]04:04,35002:01,7801. gr. Gr.1
38. 65Jan Jirotka/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]04:05,14002:02,19018. gr. Gr.8photo
39. 11Josef Jeřábek/CZFiat 128[-]04:06,42002:02,2802. gr. Gr.1
40. 34Miroslav Heřman/CZFiat 128 SC[-]04:07,45002:03,4003. gr. Gr.1
41. 132Emil Hokeš/CZFiat 128[-]04:07,72002:03,3604. gr. Gr.1
41. 8Drahoslav Šípek/CSFiat 128[-]04:08,75002:04,3506. gr. Gr.1
42. 3Miroslav Hájek/CZ[-]04:08,79002:04,0207. gr. Gr.1
42. 12Petr Skála/CZFiat 128[-]04:07,74002:03,5805. gr. Gr.1
43. 9Miloš Bychl/CZFiat 128[-]04:09,83002:04,5708. gr. Gr.1
44. 17Zdeněk Nešpor/CZFiat 128 Coupé[-]04:11,16002:05,3009. gr. Gr.1
45. 88Zdeněk Černý/CSRenault 15 TL[-]04:11,25002:19,60010. gr. Gr.1
46. 56Jozef Viskup/SKŠkoda 110[-]04:12,91002:06,21016. gr. Gr.2photo
47. 57Jiří Patera/CSLada 2103 MTX[-]04:13,34002:06,2102. gr. Gr.5
48. 105František Kabela/CZŠkoda 110[-]04:13,34002:04,86017. gr. Gr.2
49. 6Jan Mach/CZFiat 128[-]04:15,68002:06,94011. gr. Gr.1photo
50. 20Vítězslav Sedlář/CSTrabant 601[-]04:17,49002:08,41018. gr. Gr.2
51. 196Robert Pecina/CZFiat 127[-]04:19,50002:09,54019. gr. Gr.2
52. 4Libor Kroupa/CSFiat 128[-]04:21,06002:10,440- Gr.1
53. 63Adolf Fešárek/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]04:21,69002:00,26019. gr. Gr.8
54. 7František Votoupal/CZFiat 128[-]04:23,99002:11,780- Gr.1
55. 23Josef Kovář/CSTrabant 601[-]04:25,70002:12,77020. gr. Gr.2
56. 197Jan Krobot/CZŠkoda 100[-]04:26,36002:12,91021. gr. Gr.2
57. 77Josef Dřevo/CZTrabant 601[-]04:29,07002:13,84022. gr. Gr.2
58. 89František Šauer/CZ[-]04:53,15002:00,85020. gr. Gr.8
59. 22Hana Kyjánková-Gibiánová/CZTrabant 601[-]05:06,55002:32,79023. gr. Gr.2

Neklasifikováni

AB111Martin Kordač/CZTrabant 601[-]0----- Gr.2
AB76Adolf Fešárek/CZŠkoda 110[-]0----- Gr.2photo
AB221Miroslav Adámek/CZNSU TT[-]0----- Gr.2photo
DQ70Vladislav Beránek/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]0----- Gr.8
DQ69Jan Kačer/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]0----- Gr.8
DQ79Josef Šiler/CSŠkoda[-]0----- Gr.8

Další

ST177 - Škoda 130RS[-]0----- photo
ST163 - Škoda[-]0----- photo
ST104 - Škoda[-]0----- photo
ST131 - Škoda[-]0----- photo
ST14Miroslav Heřman/CZFiat 128[-]0----- photo

Seznam přihlášených

1Jaroslav ml. Bobek/CZŠkoda 110R[-]Auto Škoda Mladá BoleslavGr.2KL
3Miroslav Hájek/CZ[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.1KL
4Libor Kroupa/CSFiat 128[-]ARC BrnoGr.1KL
6Jan Mach/CZFiat 128[-]Vodní stavbyGr.1KL
7František Votoupal/CZFiat 128[-]AMK TřebíčGr.1KL
8Drahoslav Šípek/CSFiat 128[-]AMK FrýdlantGr.1KL
9Miloš Bychl/CZFiat 128[-]AMK Sprint PrahaGr.1KL
11Josef Jeřábek/CZFiat 128[-]AMK SmržovkaGr.1KL
12Petr Skála/CZFiat 128[-]AMK PetřvaldGr.1KL
14Miroslav Heřman/CZFiat 128[-]?ST
17Zdeněk Nešpor/CZFiat 128 Coupé[-]AMK HořoviceGr.1KL
18Josef Starý/CSSpider VAZ[Stary-J01_52617]AMK SPŠ Mladá BoleslavGr.6KL
20Vítězslav Sedlář/CSTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2KL
21Karel Jílek/CSMTX 1-03[-]MTX PrahaGr.8KL
22Hana Kyjánková-Gibiánová/CZTrabant 601[-]AM Krudý říjen OtrokoviceGr.2KL
23Josef Kovář/CSTrabant 601[-]Gr.2KL
24Jiří Rosický/CZMTX 1-02[-]ARC BrnoGr.8KL
25Miran Velkoborský/CSKavalier Simax[-]AMK Praha 10Gr.8KL
27Zdeněk Vojtěch/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK RT LiberecGr.2KL
28Petr Krejbich/CSNSU TT Audi[_nsu_cz_mraz]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2KL
29Miloš Krejbich/CSFiat 127[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2KL
30Petr Samohýl/CZMTX 1-03[-]AMK Rudá Hvězda Mladá BoleslavGr.8KL
31Jaroslav Surówka/CSMTX 1-02[-]AMK ŠenovGr.8KL
32Bohuslav Šída/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK Jablonec n.N.Gr.2KL
34Jaroslav Mlček/CZMTX 1-02[-]ARC BrnoGr.8KL
34Miroslav Heřman/CZFiat 128 SC[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.1KL
35Miroslav Petr/CSŠkoda 110[-]AMK JičínGr.2KL
36Jiří Veselý/CZ[RAF-75-01]AMK ProsečGr.8KL
38Tomáš Hank/CZŠkoda 110 Rallye[-]AMK JičínGr.2KL
43Ladislav Křeček/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK KosmonosyGr.2KL
44Josef Silbrník/CZMTX 1-02[-]AMK Moravská TřebováGr.8KL
52Jiří Zezulka/CZ[-]AMK ÚVMV PrahaGr.2KL
53Zdeněk Ponec/CSRenault 12 Gordini[R12-Ponec-2020]AMK PrahaGr.5KL
56Petr Samohýl/CZMTX[-]Rudá Hvězda Mladá BoleslavGr.8KL
56Jozef Viskup/SKŠkoda 110[-]AMK BratislavaGr.2KL
57Jiří Patera/CSLada 2103 MTX[-]AMK BílinaGr.5KL
59Jan Lengál/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]AMK ZnojmoGr.8KL
60Miran Velkoborský/CSMTX 2-01 BMW Alpina[2-01/0203]AMK RT Praha 10Gr.6KL
63Adolf Fešárek/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]AMK OstravaGr.8KL
65Jan Jirotka/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]AMK Praha 10Gr.8KL
66Petr Martinovský/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK SSŽ PrahaGr.2KL
67Pavel Beneš/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]AMK Mladá BoleslavGr.8KL
67Josef Michl/CZŠkoda 110[-]ARC BrnoGr.2KL
69Jan Kačer/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]AMK České BudějoviceGr.8DQ
70Vladislav Beránek/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]AMK KolínGr.8DQ
71Jiří Mičánek/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[1-01/4006]ARC BrnoGr.8KL
71Břetislav Enge/CZŠkoda 120S[-]AMK RT LiberecGr.2KL
72Jiří Patera/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]AMK MostGr.8KL
73Roman Rosa/CSMTX 1-02[-]Dukla NitraGr.8KL
74Karel Dolejší/CZMTX 1-02[-]AMK Elton Nové Město n.M.Gr.8KL
75Miroslav Starý/CZGitanes Škoda[-]AMK Praha 10Gr.8KL
76Adolf Fešárek/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK OstravaGr.2AB
77Josef Dřevo/CZTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2KL
78Vlastimil Tomášek/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK RT LiberecGr.2KL
79Josef Šiler/CSŠkoda[-]AMK MostGr.8DQ
88Zdeněk Černý/CSRenault 15 TL[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.1KL
89František Šauer/CZ[-]AMK LedeniceGr.8KL
95Jiří Moskal/CZMTX 1-02[-]AMK Jablonec n.N.Gr.8KL
104 - Škoda[-]ST
105František Kabela/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK ZnojmoGr.2KL
108Cyril Svoboda/CZFiat 128 Coupé[-]AMK PrahaGr.1KL
110Václav ml. Bobek/CZŠkoda Spider I[-]AMK Škoda Mladá BoleslavGr.6KL
111Martin Kordač/CZTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2AB
131 - Škoda[-]ST
132Emil Hokeš/CZFiat 128[-]AMK Jablonec n.N.Gr.1KL
163 - Škoda[-]ST
177 - Škoda 130RS[-]ST
190Jiří Bergr/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK LiberecGr.2KL
192Ladislav Bareš/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK RT LiberecGr.2KL
196Robert Pecina/CZFiat 127[-]AMK Karlovy VaryGr.2KL
197Jan Krobot/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.2KL
221Miroslav Adámek/CZNSU TT[-]AMK ČT PrahaGr.2AB

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz