english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna



1975-09-06
Andrlův Chlum

Ústí nad Orlicí - MČSSR ZAV/CZ


Lenght: 3.73 km
Last update: 2017-11-27
                  

Klasifikováni

1. 22Miroslav Adámek/CZNSU TT[-]05:03,76002:31,4801. gr. Gr.2photo
2. 1Jaroslav Bobek/CZŠkoda 733 Spider II[166863]05:07,89002:32,1401. gr. Gr.5photo
3. 7Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW 2002[-]05:09,7702. gr. Gr.5photo
4. 33Václav Lím/CZAvia[Avia-AE1]05:14,3401. gr. Gr.9photo
5. 37Ivan Friedl/CSMTX 1-02[-]05:14,3902. gr. Gr.9photo
6. 14Jaroslav Surówka/CSMTX 1-02[-]05:15,9903. gr. Gr.9photo
7. 16Petr Samohýl/CZFE[-]05:16,5904. gr. Gr.9
8. 9Jindřich Exner/CZMTX[-]05:21,9705. gr. Gr.9photo
9. 5Roman Rosa/CSFE[-]05:22,9006. gr. Gr.9photo
10. 31Marián Rajnoha/SKAlfa Romeo[AR77538469/]05:23,2802. gr. Gr.2photo
11. 12Josef Morcinek/CZMTX 1-02[-]05:23,8407. gr. Gr.9photo
12. 97Petr Martinovský/CZŠkoda 110[-]05:24,83002:42,0403. gr. Gr.2
13. 46Jiří Vančura/CZMTX 1-01[-]05:25,4408. gr. Gr.9photo
14. 19Vlastimil Tomášek/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]05:25,99002:42,1904. gr. Gr.2
15. 88Jiří Moskal/CZŠkoda 100[-]05:33,2905. gr. Gr.2
16. 115Pavel Rajtr/CZŠkoda 110[-]05:33,80002:46,7206. gr. Gr.2photo
17. 47Jan Bican/CZRenault R8 Gordini[-]05:34,3107. gr. Gr.2
18. 66Adolf Fešárek/CZMTX 1-01[-]05:35,8609. gr. Gr.9photo
19. 51Jan Lengál/CSMTX 1-01[-]05:35,89010. gr. Gr.9photo
20. 87Václav Král/CZMTX 1-01[1-01/1496]05:36,690- Gr.9photo
21. 4Josef Silbrník/CZFE[-]05:39,910- Gr.9photo
22. 8Josef Šiler/CSMTX 1-01[-]05:40,210- Gr.9photo
23. 32Ladislav Bareš/CZŠkoda 100[-]05:42,480- Gr.2
24. 74Jiří Patera/CSMTX 1-01[-]05:42,590- Gr.9photo
25. 32Karel Vitásek/CZŠkoda 100[-]05:55,280- Gr.2photo
26. 41Zdenko Čambal/CS[-]05:44,770-
27. 28Vít Kotas/CZŠkoda 110 L[-]05:46,720- Gr.2
28. 20Jiří Mácha/CZŠkoda M2100[-]05:48,4903. gr. Gr.5photo
29. 26Josef Michl/CZŠkoda 110 L[-]05:50,53002:45,020- Gr.2
30. 84Miloš Lepka/CZMTX 1-01[-]05:51,800- Gr.9photo
31. 22Tomáš Hank/CZŠkoda 110 L[-]05:59,790- Gr.2
32. 21Pavel Zdvíhal/CZŠkoda 110 L[-]05:59,960- Gr.2
33. 51Václav Švarc/CZŠkoda 110 L[-]06:00,370- Gr.2
34. 57Milan Kuchta/CZMTX 1-01[-]06:00,530- Gr.9
35. 117Václav Schovánek/CSŠkoda 110[-]06:02,110- Gr.2photo
36. 73František Stovička/CZ[-]06:02,270- Gr.9
37. 79Jan Diblík/CZ[-]06:02,360- Gr.2
38. 35Emil Hokeš/CZFiat 128 SC[-]06:02,6801. gr. Gr.1photo
39. 49Miloš Bízek/CZFiat 128 AC[-]06:03,1902. gr. Gr.1
40. 36Miroslav Brotánek/CZFiat 128 SL[-]06:03,4303. gr. Gr.1

Další (Klasifikováni)

KL25Jiří Hák/CZFord Escort[-]0----- Gr.2photo
KL58Karel Pletka/CSTrabant 601[-]006:37,400--- Gr.2
KL56Josef Dřevo/CZTrabant 601[-]006:26,590--- Gr.2
KL105Ilja Tomis/CZFiat 128C[-]006:10,740--- Gr.1
KL54Josef Kovář/CSTrabant 601[-]006:33,580--- Gr.2
KL39Josef Jeřábek/CZFiat 128 SL[-]006:07,330--- Gr.1photo
KL53Svatopluk Fantyš/CZFiat 125[-]006:37,040--- Gr.1
KL61Emil Hraška/CZTrabant 601[-]006:48,770--- Gr.2
KL43František Votoupal/CZFiat 128[-]006:49,950--- Gr.1photo
KL101Cyril Svoboda/CZ[-]006:07,960--- Gr.1photo
KL37Miroslav Hájek/CZFiat 128 S[-]006:10,710--- Gr.1photo
KL67Anton Miklík/CZ[-]007:09,610--- Gr.1
KL50Martin Kordač/CZLada 2101[-]007:19,290--- Gr.1
KL42Vilém Miklík/CSFiat[-]006:22,970--- Gr.1photo
KL41František Kabela/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]007:13,200--- Gr.1
KL45Josef Kovář/CSLada 2101[-]007:21,080--- Gr.1

Neklasifikováni

AB40Hana Kyjánková-Gibiánová/CZTrabant 601[-]0----- Gr.2photo

Další

ST11František Valovič/SKFE[-]0----- Gr.9photo
ST24Břetislav Enge/CZŠkoda 110[-]0----- Gr.2photo
ST23Martin Karasz/CZŠkoda 110 L[-]0----- Gr.2photo
ST65Rudolf Jančovič/CSFiat[-]0----- Gr.2photo
ST31Robert Pecina/CZFiat 127[-]0----- Gr.2photo
ST30Ladislav Křeček/CZŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.2photo
ST3Bořivoj Kořínek/CZŠkoda Coupé[-]0----- Gr.5photo
ST70Karel Dolejší/CZMTX 1-01[-]0----- Gr.9photo
ST44Petr Samohýl/CZMTX 1-01[-]0----- Gr.9photo
ST92Adolf Fešárek/CZŠkoda 100 L[-]0----- Gr.2photo

Výsledky tréninku

-1Jaroslav Bobek/CZŠkoda 733 Spider II[166863]02:30,800Gr.5photo

Seznam přihlášených

2Ivan Friedl/CSFE[-]AMK BratislavaGr.9P
3Bořivoj Kořínek/CZŠkoda Coupé[-]AMK DobroviceGr.5ST
4Josef Silbrník/CZFE[-]AMK Moravská TřebováGr.9KL
5Roman Rosa/CSFE[-]Dukla NitraGr.9KL
7Libor Kroupa/CSMTX 1-02[-]ARC BrnoGr.9P
7Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW 2002[-]BMW PrahaGr.5KL
8Josef Šiler/CSMTX 1-01[-]AMK OVHS MostGr.9KL
9Jindřich Exner/CZMTX[-]AMK Nové Město n.M.Gr.9KL
9František Valovič/SK[-]AMK Slovnaft BratislavaGr.2P
10Jiří Mičánek/CZMTX 1-01[1-01/4006]ARC BrnoGr.9P
11František Valovič/SKFE[-]AMK Slovnaft BratislavaGr.9ST
12Josef Morcinek/CZMTX 1-02[-]AMK NHKG OstravaGr.9KL
12Břetislav Enge/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK LiberecGr.9P
14Jaroslav Surówka/CSMTX 1-02[-]AMK ŠenovGr.9KL
14Josef Roudnický/CZMTX 1-01[-]ARC BrnoGr.9P
15Drahoslav Motlík/CSRenault 12 Gordini[-]AS MostGr.5P
16Petr Samohýl/CZFE[-]RH Mladá BoleslavGr.9KL
18Jan Berák/CZŠkoda 120[-]AMK OlomoucGr.2P
19Vlastimil Tomášek/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK LiberecGr.2KL
20Jiří Mácha/CZŠkoda M2100[-]AMK PoličkablueGr.5KL
21Pavel Zdvíhal/CZŠkoda 110 L[-]AMK Spolana NeratoviceGr.2KL
22Miroslav Adámek/CZNSU TT[-]AMK ČS televizeGr.2KL
22Tomáš Hank/CZŠkoda 110 L[-]AMK JičínGr.2KL
23Martin Karasz/CZŠkoda 110 L[-]AMK NHKG OstravaGr.2ST
24Břetislav Enge/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK LiberecGr.2ST
25Jiří Hák/CZFord Escort[-]RT PrahaGr.2KL
26Josef Michl/CZŠkoda 110 L[-]ARC BrnoGr.2KL
27Drahoslav Motlík/CSRenault R12[-]AS MostGr.1P
28Vít Kotas/CZŠkoda 110 L[-]AMK GottwaldovGr.2KL
29Štěpán Kyjovský/CZWartburg 353[-]AMK Praha 3Gr.2P
30Ladislav Křeček/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK ČSAD KosmonosyGr.2ST
31Robert Pecina/CZFiat 127[-]AMK ChodovGr.2ST
31Marián Rajnoha/SKAlfa Romeo[AR77538469/]AMK Drudop BratislavaGr.2KL
32Karel Vitásek/CZŠkoda 100[-]RH Mladá BoleslavGr.2KL
32Ladislav Bareš/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK LiberecGr.2KL
33Václav Lím/CZAvia[Avia-AE1]Avia PrahaGr.9KL
34Jan Krobot/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.2P
35Emil Hokeš/CZFiat 128 SC[-]AMK Liaz JablonecGr.1KL
36Miroslav Brotánek/CZFiat 128 SL[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1KL
37Miroslav Hájek/CZFiat 128 S[-]AMK MělníkGr.1KL
37Ivan Friedl/CSMTX 1-02[-]Drudop BratislavaGr.9KL
38Zdeněk Černý/CSŠkoda 110R[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.1P
39Josef Jeřábek/CZFiat 128 SL[-]AMK SEBA SmržovkaGr.1KL
40Hana Kyjánková-Gibiánová/CZTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2AB
41František Kabela/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK ZnojmoGr.1KL
41Zdenko Čambal/CS[-]AMK HolíčKL
42Vilém Miklík/CSFiat[-]AMK NitraGr.1KL
43František Votoupal/CZFiat 128[-]AMK TřebíčGr.1KL
44Petr Samohýl/CZMTX 1-01[-]RH Mladá BoleslavGr.9ST
45Josef Kovář/CSLada 2101[-]PAMK KlatovyGr.1KL
46Jiří Vančura/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK BS MostGr.9KL
47Jan Bican/CZRenault R8 Gordini[-]AMK Karlovy VaryGr.2KL
48František Kabela/CZŠkoda 110 S[-]AMK ZnojmoGr.2P
49Miloš Bízek/CZFiat 128 AC[-]AMK ToužimGr.1KL
50Martin Kordač/CZLada 2101[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.1KL
51Václav Švarc/CZŠkoda 110 L[-]AMK Nové Město n. MetujíGr.2KL
51Jan Lengál/CSMTX 1-01[-]AMK ZnojmoGr.9KL
52Ladislav Pohajda/CZBMW 1600[-]AMK UničovGr.1P
53Svatopluk Fantyš/CZFiat 125[-]MTX PrahaGr.1KL
54Josef Kovář/CSTrabant 601[-]ZAAS KlatovyGr.2KL
56Josef Dřevo/CZTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2KL
57Martin Kordač/CZTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2P
57Milan Kuchta/CZMTX 1-01[-]ZO Svazarmu ZáriesieGr.9KL
58Karel Pletka/CSTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2KL
59Zdeněk Vojtěch/CZ[-]AMK LiberecGr.2P
60Oldřich Blaha/CSŠkoda 120S[-]AMK Moravská TřebováGr.2P
61Emil Hraška/CZTrabant 601[-]AMK NitraGr.2KL
65Rudolf Jančovič/CSFiat[-]AMK Slovnaft BratislavaGr.2ST
66Adolf Fešárek/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Dolu OstravaGr.9KL
67Anton Miklík/CZ[-]AMK NitraGr.1KL
69Ivan Dačev/CZFiat 128 CSL[-]AMK TřebíčGr.1P
69Vladislav Hubáček/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.2P
70Karel Dolejší/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Elton Nove Město n. M.Gr.9ST
73František Stovička/CZ[-]AMK NitraGr.9KL
74Jiří Patera/CSMTX 1-01[-]AMK BílinaGr.9KL
77Vojtěch Černý/CSMTX 1-01[-]Dukla NitraGr.9P
79Jan Diblík/CZ[-]AMK Důl OstravaGr.2KL
79Miroslav Starý/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK RT PrahaGr.9P
84Miloš Lepka/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Moravská TřebováGr.9KL
87Václav Král/CZMTX 1-01[1-01/1496]MTX PrahaGr.9KL
88Jiří Moskal/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK Liaz JablonecGr.2KL
92Adolf Fešárek/CZŠkoda 100 L[-]AMK Důl OstravaGr.2ST
97Petr Martinovský/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK Karlovy VaryGr.2KL
101Cyril Svoboda/CZ[-]Sprint PrahaGr.1KL
105Ilja Tomis/CZFiat 128C[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1KL
115Pavel Rajtr/CZŠkoda 110[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.2KL
117Václav Schovánek/CSŠkoda 110[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2KL

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz