english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna

1974-09-29
Andrlův Chlum

Ústí nad Orlicí/CZ

Klasifikováni



Galerie



1. 1Karel Jílek/CSMTX 2-01[2-01/0203]05:27,40002:42,0001. gr. Gr.5photo
2. 127Vladimír Hubáček/CZAlpine Renault[-]05:31,8002. gr. Gr.5photo
3. 17Miroslav Adámek/CZNSU TT[-]05:33,60002:44,8001. gr. Gr.2
4. 3Jaroslav Bobek/CZŠkoda Spider I[-]05:37,0003. gr. Gr.5photo
5. 12Milan Žid/CZŠkoda 120S[-]05:39,8002. gr. Gr.2
6. 28Bohumír Plaček/CZMTX 1-02[-]05:45,60002:52,0001. gr. Gr.9
7. 41Jiří Šmíd/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]05:46,60002:52,6002. gr. Gr.9
8. 47Jiří Vančura/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]05:48,2003. gr. Gr.9photo
9. 24Karel Jílek/CSMTX 1-02[-]05:48,4004. gr. Gr.9
10. 31Václav Lím/CZAvia[Avia-AE1]05:49,0005. gr. Gr.9
11. 2Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW 2002Ti[-]05:49,4004. gr. Gr.5photo

Další

KL97Pavel Rajtr/CZŠkoda 100[-]- Gr.2
KL37Miroslav Čáslavka/CZTrabant 601RS[-]- Gr.2
KL94Vít Kotas/CZŠkoda 110L[-]- Gr.2
KL Zdeněk Vojtěch/CZŠkoda 100[-]- Gr.2
KL33Jan Malina/CZTrabant 601[-]- Gr.2
KL36Hana Kyjánková-Gibiánová/CZTrabant 601[-]- Gr.2
KL75Michael Čížek/CSŠkoda 110 Rallye[-]- Gr.2
KL61Petr Samohýl/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]- Gr.9
KL102František Votoupal/CZŠkoda 100[-]- Gr.2
KL116Miroslav Brotánek/CZFiat 128C SL[-]1. gr. Gr.1photo
KL115Miroslav Hájek/CZFiat 128S Kupé[-]2. gr. Gr.1
KL71Oldřich Brunclík/CZŠkoda 110R Coupe[-]3. gr. Gr.2
KL118Emil Hokeš/CZFiat 128S[-]3. gr. Gr.1photo
KL54Zdeněk Vojtěch/CZŠkoda 120S[-]4. gr. Gr.2

Neklasifikováni

AB113Cyril Svoboda/CZFiat 128C[-]- Gr.1photo
AB106Jiří Moskal/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]- Gr.2
AB9Václav ml. Bobek/CZŠkoda 1800 OHC[-]- Gr.5
ST13Jan Trajbold/CSŠkoda 120S[-]- Gr.2
ST11Jiří Hák/CZRenault[-]- Gr.2
ST30Jaroslav Mlček/CZMTX 1-02[-]- Gr.9
ST27Dalibor Janek/CZMTX 1-02[-]- Gr.9photo
ST26Karel Vaněk/CZEaster[-]- Gr.9photo
ST151Jaroslav Boček/CSŠkoda 100[-]- Gr.2
ST111Jan Krobot/CZŠkoda 100L Rallye[-]- Gr.2
ST110Jan Peřinka/CZWartburg 353[-]- Gr.2
ST109Miloš Lepka/CZŠkoda 100L Rallye[-]- Gr.2
ST108Karel Trojan/CZWartburg 353[-]- Gr.2
ST107Vladislav Hubáček/CZŠkoda 100[-]- Gr.2
ST105Antonín Švancara/CSWartburg 353/1[-]- Gr.2
ST104Adolf Fešárek/CZŠkoda 100L Rallye[-]- Gr.2
ST14Jan Berák/CZŠkoda 120S[-]- Gr.2
ST15Miroslav Brotánek/CZLada 2101[-]- Gr.2
ST124Marián Rajnoha/SKAlfa Romeo 1300 GTAJ[AR77538469/]- photo
ST69Milan Kuchta/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]- Gr.9
ST66Ladislav Kalaš/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]- Gr.9
ST64Jan Chabr/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]- Gr.9
ST63Adolf Fešárek/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]- Gr.9
ST62Jan Lengál/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]- Gr.9
ST60Miran Velkoborský/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]- Gr.9
ST59Ivan Friedl/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]- Gr.9
ST57Jan Jakeš/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]- Gr.9
ST48Jaroslav Šustr/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]- Gr.9
ST56Petr Bold/CSLada 2101[-]- Gr.2
ST18Petr Voltr/CZLada 2101[-]- Gr.2photo
ST16Jindřich Exner/CZŠkoda 110L[-]- Gr.2
ST95 - Wartburg[-]- Gr.2
ST103Jaroslav Svoboda/CZFiat 127 Abarth[-]- Gr.2
ST117Anton Miklík/CZŠkoda 110[-]- Gr.1
ST114Vilém Miklík/CSFiat 128[-]- Gr.1
ST112Jan Lengál/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]- Gr.1
ST38Josef Třešňák/CZTrabant 601[-]- Gr.2
ST35Emil Hraška/CZTrabant 601[-]- Gr.2
ST34Anton Miklík/CZTrabant 601[-]- Gr.2
ST32Antonín Abrhám/CZTrabant 601[-]- Gr.2
ST10Dušan Velímský/CZPorsche[-]- Gr.5photo
ST8Oldřich Horsák/CZŠkoda 200RS[-]- Gr.5photo
ST7Ladislav Pohajda/CZBMW[-]- Gr.5
ST6Jan Bican/CZBMW 1602[-]- Gr.5
ST5Bořivoj Kořínek/CZŠkoda Sport[-]- Gr.5
ST4Jiří Mácha/CZŠkoda M412[-]- Gr.5
ST119Zdeněk Černý/CSŠkoda 110R[-]- Gr.1
ST120Josef Jeřábek/CZFiat 128SL[-]- Gr.1
ST101Jiří Boček/CSŠkoda 100[-]- Gr.2
ST100Svatopluk Fantyš/CZFiat 127 Abarth[-]- Gr.2
ST99Jan Varmuža/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]- Gr.2
ST98František Kabela/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]- Gr.2
ST96Jan Diblík/CZŠkoda 100 Rallye[-]- Gr.2
ST76Václav Polívka/CSŠkoda 110LR[-]- Gr.2
ST87Ivan Friedl/CSŠkoda 110L[-]- Gr.2
ST78Zdeněk Smetana/CSŠkoda 110LR[-]- Gr.2
ST77Vlastimil Tomášek/CZŠkoda 100[-]- Gr.2
ST74Cyril Svoboda/CZŠkoda Rallye[-]- Gr.2
ST73Petr Martinovský/CZŠkoda 110L[-]- Gr.2
ST72František Adámek/CZŠkoda 110L[-]- Gr.2
ST70Reinhold Zink/CZŠkoda 110L Rallye[-]- Gr.2
ST76Hans Janeček/CSSpider[Spider-OV-Surowka_]- Gr.5photo

Seznam přihlášených

Zdeněk Vojtěch/CZŠkoda 100[-]Gr.2
1Karel Jílek/CSMTX 2-01[2-01/0203]MTX PrahaGr.5
2Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW 2002Ti[-]BMW Club PrahaGr.5
3Jaroslav Bobek/CZŠkoda Spider I[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.5
4Jiří Mácha/CZŠkoda M412[-]AMK PoličkaGr.5
5Bořivoj Kořínek/CZŠkoda Sport[-]AMK DobroviceGr.5
6Jan Bican/CZBMW 1602[-]AMK Doubí u Karlových VarůGr.5
7Ladislav Pohajda/CZBMW[-]AMK UničovGr.5
8Oldřich Horsák/CZŠkoda 200RS[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.5
9Václav ml. Bobek/CZŠkoda 1800 OHC[-]AMK ÚVMV Praha 9Gr.5
10Dušan Velímský/CZPorsche[-]Zetor BrnoGr.5
11Jiří Hák/CZRenault[-]AMK RT Praha 10Gr.2
12Milan Žid/CZŠkoda 120S[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.2
13Jan Trajbold/CSŠkoda 120S[-]AMK Praha 3 ŽižkovGr.2
14Jan Berák/CZŠkoda 120S[-]AMK UničovGr.2
15Miroslav Brotánek/CZLada 2101[-]AK Bílá LabuťGr.2
16Jindřich Exner/CZŠkoda 110L[-]ASK Elton Nové MěstoGr.2
17Miroslav Adámek/CZNSU TT[-]Narex PrahaGr.2
18Petr Voltr/CZLada 2101[-]AMK TřinecGr.2
24Karel Jílek/CSMTX 1-02[-]MTX PrahaGr.9
26Karel Vaněk/CZEaster[-]AMK Třinecké železárnyGr.9
27Dalibor Janek/CZMTX 1-02[-]MTX PrahaGr.9
28Bohumír Plaček/CZMTX 1-02[-]206 ZO Praha 7Gr.9
30Jaroslav Mlček/CZMTX 1-02[-]ARC BrnoGr.9
31Václav Lím/CZAvia[Avia-AE1]AMK Praha 9Gr.9
32Antonín Abrhám/CZTrabant 601[-]AMK Praha 3 ŽižkovGr.2
33Jan Malina/CZTrabant 601[-]AK Bílá LabuťGr.2
34Anton Miklík/CZTrabant 601[-]AMK Mototechna NitraGr.2
35Emil Hraška/CZTrabant 601[-]RSC NitraGr.2
36Hana Kyjánková-Gibiánová/CZTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
37Miroslav Čáslavka/CZTrabant 601RS[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
38Josef Třešňák/CZTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
41Jiří Šmíd/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]MTX PrahaGr.9
47Jiří Vančura/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]AMK Báňské stavby MostGr.9
48Jaroslav Šustr/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]AMK Mototechna PrahaGr.9
54Zdeněk Vojtěch/CZŠkoda 120S[-]Racing Team LiberecGr.2
56Petr Bold/CSLada 2101[-]206 ZO Praha 7Gr.2
57Jan Jakeš/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]MTX PrahaGr.9
59Ivan Friedl/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]Drudop BratislavaGr.9
60Miran Velkoborský/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]AMK Praha 10Gr.9
61Petr Samohýl/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]AMK Rudý Říjen OtrokoviceGr.9
62Jan Lengál/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]ARC BrnoGr.9
63Adolf Fešárek/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]AMK Důl OstravaGr.9
64Jan Chabr/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]ASK VTŽ ChomutovGr.9
66Ladislav Kalaš/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]206 ZO Praha 7Gr.9
69Milan Kuchta/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]RC PúchovGr.9
70Reinhold Zink/CZŠkoda 110L Rallye[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.2
71Oldřich Brunclík/CZŠkoda 110R Coupe[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.2
72František Adámek/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AKM BruntálGr.2
73Petr Martinovský/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK Karlovy VaryGr.2
74Cyril Svoboda/CZŠkoda Rallye[-]Narex PrahaGr.2
75Michael Čížek/CSŠkoda 110 Rallye[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
76Václav Polívka/CSŠkoda 110LR[-]AMK Praha 3 ŽižkovGr.2
76Hans Janeček/CSSpider[Spider-OV-Surowka_]yellowGr.5
77Vlastimil Tomášek/CZŠkoda 100[-]Racing Team AMK LiberecGr.2
78Zdeněk Smetana/CSŠkoda 110LR[-]AMK FMHS PrahaGr.2
87Ivan Friedl/CSŠkoda 110L[-]Drudop BratislavaGr.2
94Vít Kotas/CZŠkoda 110L[-]Veteran CC GottwaldowGr.2
95 - Wartburg[-]Gr.2
96Jan Diblík/CZŠkoda 100 Rallye[-]AMK Důl OstravaGr.2
97Pavel Rajtr/CZŠkoda 100[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.2
98František Kabela/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK ZnojmoGr.2
99Jan Varmuža/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]RC PúchovGr.2
100Svatopluk Fantyš/CZFiat 127 Abarth[-]MTX PrahaGr.2
101Jiří Boček/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK HostiviceGr.2
102František Votoupal/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK TřebíčGr.2
103Jaroslav Svoboda/CZFiat 127 Abarth[-]AMK Praha 3 ŽižkovGr.2
104Adolf Fešárek/CZŠkoda 100L Rallye[-]AMK Důl OstravaGr.2
105Antonín Švancara/CSWartburg 353/1[-]ARC BrnoGr.2
106Jiří Moskal/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK Liaz Jablonec n.N.Gr.2
107Vladislav Hubáček/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.2
108Karel Trojan/CZWartburg 353[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
109Miloš Lepka/CZŠkoda 100L Rallye[-]ARC Moravská TřebováGr.2
110Jan Peřinka/CZWartburg 353[-]AMK OpavaGr.2
111Jan Krobot/CZŠkoda 100L Rallye[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.2
112Jan Lengál/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]ARC BrnoGr.1
113Cyril Svoboda/CZFiat 128C[-]Narex PrahaGr.1
114Vilém Miklík/CSFiat 128[-]RSC AMK NitraGr.1
115Miroslav Hájek/CZFiat 128S Kupé[-]MělníkGr.1
116Miroslav Brotánek/CZFiat 128C SL[-]AK Bílá LabuťGr.1
117Anton Miklík/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK Mototechna NitraGr.1
118Emil Hokeš/CZFiat 128S[-]AMK Liaz Jablonec n.N.Gr.1
119Zdeněk Černý/CSŠkoda 110R[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.1
120Josef Jeřábek/CZFiat 128SL[-]AMK SebaGr.1
124Marián Rajnoha/SKAlfa Romeo 1300 GTAJ[AR77538469/]
127Vladimír Hubáček/CZAlpine Renault[-]Gr.5
151Jaroslav Boček/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK Malá BěláGr.2

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz