english versionèeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives

2016-08-21
St. Ursanne - Les Rangiers

St. Ursanne - EHC/CH


Classified

1. 34Simone Faggioli/INorma M20FC[M20FC-018/2016]03:24,57701:42,1181. gr. E2-SC
2. 99David Hauser/LDallara Gp2[-]03:35,70801:46,8041. gr. E2-SS/LUX
3. 80Christian Merli/IOsella FA30[30-04/09-FA30]03:37,86401:45,1361. gr. E2-SS
4. 33Marcel Steiner/CHLobart LA01 Mugen[-]03:43,38301:50,5692. gr. E2-SC
5. 48Darren Warwick/GBDallara F399[-]03:49,90901:54,9172. gr. E2-SS
6. 76Simon Hugentobler/CHReynard 97D[-]03:56,68001:53,7333. gr. E2-SS
7. 67Damien Berney/FTatuus Formula[-]03:57,13301:57,4944. gr. E2-SS
8. 49Christophe Weber/CHDallara F302-04[-]03:57,34401:58,5865. gr. E2-SS
9. 68Joël Grand/CHFormule Master Bossy[-]03:57,95401:57,8956. gr. E2-SS
10. 61Ludovic Cholley/FDallara F306 Hwa[-]03:58,39401:59,0567. gr. E2-SS
11. 69Philip Egli/CHDallara F394[-]04:00,67702:00,1058. gr. E2-SS
12. 55Etienne Debarre/FDallara F308/11 Mercedes-Benz[-]04:02,59402:00,9719. gr. E2-SS
13. 70Christian Balmer/CHTatuus Fm 2[-]04:04,09701:58,76510. gr. E2-SS
14. 32Xavier Vermeille/FNorma M20 BMW[-]04:04,17402:01,8223. gr. E2-SC
15. 29Fabien Bouduban/CHNorma M20FC[-]04:04,80402:01,5724. gr. E2-SC
16. 71Jean-Marc Salomon/CHTatuus Formula Master[-]04:05,85102:00,83711. gr. E2-SS
17. 64Alain Chariatte/CHTatuus Master 2[-]04:07,23002:03,61012. gr. E2-SS
18. 60Samuel Guth/FDallara F302 Opel[-]04:07,25302:03,36113. gr. E2-SS
19. 231Reto Meisel/CHMercedes SLK340[-]04:08,39702:00,0851. gr. E1
20. 249Ronnie Bratschi/CHMitsubishi Evo 8 Egmo[-]04:08,63602:02,4272. gr. E1
21. 3Dan Michl/CZLotus Evora[-]04:09,64802:04,3471. gr. E2-SH
22. 59Marcel Maurer/CHFormule Renault[-]04:10,29702:05,03714. gr. E2-SS
23. 75Philippe Guelat/FLola T94/50 Cosworth[-]04:10,32602:00,94515. gr. E2-SS
24. 62Patrick Cholley/FDallara F305 Opel[-]04:10,85102:05,04116. gr. E2-SS
25. 47Paul Buckingham/GBDallara F305 Mercedes[-]04:11,67402:04,56117. gr. E2-SS
26. 92Fabien Bourgeon/FTracking RC01[-]04:11,82002:03,9451. gr. E2-SC/CH
27. 242Roger Schnellmann/CHMitsubishi Evo 8 J[-]04:12,95202:05,4143. gr. E1
28. 46Martin Vondrák/CZTatuus Nt07[-]04:13,65802:04,17118. gr. E2-SS
29. 31Jean-Pierre Bovier/CHOsella BMW[-]04:14,06102:06,9035. gr. E2-SC
30. 26Manuel Mangold/FNorma M20FC[-]04:15,24402:06,3696. gr. E2-SC
31. 8Vladimír Vitver/CZAudi TT-R DTM[-]04:15,25202:06,9032. gr. E2-SH
32. 53Augustin Sanjuan/CHDallara F 307[-]04:16,10102:07,95719. gr. E2-SS
33. 54Frédéric Fleury/CHTatuus F.R. 2.0[-]04:16,69802:06,65020. gr. E2-SS
34. 334Nicolas Werver/FPorsche 997 Cup[-]04:17,46002:08,5411. gr. GT
35. 18Christian Martin/FLigier JS51[-]04:17,91402:07,6341. gr. CN/CH
36. 44Roland Braquet/CHDallara F308/11[-]04:19,69502:09,16521. gr. E2-SS
37. 6Jiøí ml. Los/CZMitsubishi Lancer[-]04:20,41502:10,0833. gr. E2-SH
38. 248Romeo Nüssli/CHFord Escort Cosworth[-]04:21,57002:09,8144. gr. E1
39. 66Yann Heche/CHFormule Renault[-]04:22,16802:10,33522. gr. E2-SS
40. 57Thomas Huwiler/CHTatuus Fr 2.0 Hrt[-]04:23,23702:11,10323. gr. E2-SS
41. 16Stefano Crespi/IOsella PA21P[-]04:24,03902:11,9911. gr. CN
42. 93Jean-Francois Chariatte/CHTracking RC01[-]04:24,60902:10,6842. gr. E2-SC/CH
43. 37David Papagna/CHGloria C8P Evo[-]04:25,19602:11,61624. gr. E2-SS
44. 91Dani Fauler/CHTracking RC01[-]04:25,45002:12,1953. gr. E2-SC/CH
45. 14Thierry Mathez/CHLigier JS51[-]04:26,53802:10,6712. gr. CN/CH
46. 56Stephan Böhler/CHRenault Fr 2000 2[-]04:26,89702:12,08225. gr. E2-SS
47. 27Charlie Martin/GBNorma M20FC[-]04:27,28702:11,3987. gr. E2-SC
48. 77Fausto Bormolini/IReynard K02[-]04:27,37501:52,74126. gr. E2-SS
49. 25Robert Tourillon/FNorma M20FC Honda[-]04:28,26402:11,5748. gr. E2-SC
50. 52Henri Schmidt/CHRenault Tatuus[-]04:29,03902:11,92627. gr. E2-SS
51. 5Oskar Beneš/CZFord Fiesta[-]04:29,77302:13,8004. gr. E2-SH
52. 156Frédéric Neff/CHPorsche 996 Cup[-]04:30,89102:11,7091. gr. IS
53. 186Danny Krieg/CHAudi A4 STW[-]04:31,73702:12,9705. gr. E1
54. 63Jacques Chevallier/FDallara F396[-]04:32,12602:15,53128. gr. E2-SS
55. 322Christian Schweiger/AMitsubishi Lancer Evo[-]04:33,19402:16,0001. gr. A
56. 230Bruno Ianniello/CHLancia Delta S4[-]04:33,24202:12,5406. gr. E1
57. 307Nikola Miljkovic/SRBMitsubishi Lancer Evo[-]04:34,34202:16,8571. gr. N
58. 58Markus Bosshard/CHTatuus Renault 2000[-]04:34,58502:16,64929. gr. E2-SS
59. 306Antonio Migliuolo/IMitsubishi Lancer Ev[-]04:35,81802:17,0782. gr. N
60. 40Marc Nüssli/CHTatuus Renault[-]04:36,40602:17,15530. gr. E2-SS
61. 246Albin Machler/CHBMW M2[-]04:36,55302:16,4997. gr. E1
62. 51Jacques Maurer/CHVan Diemen RF04 CFX[-]04:36,56802:16,96831. gr. E2-SS
63. 90Joel Burgermeister/CHTracking RC01[-]04:37,97602:15,9704. gr. E2-SC/CH
64. 42Leon Linden/LDallara F304[-]04:38,26602:18,92832. gr. E2-SS
65. 7Fulvio Giuliani/ILancia Delta Evo 2[-]04:38,87102:15,7955. gr. E2-SH
66. 180Daniel Wittwer/CHVW Golf 1 Dwt[-]04:38,88702:17,3238. gr. E1
67. 332Martin Jerman/CZLamborghini Gallardo[-]04:40,83802:19,7892. gr. GT
68. 213Charles Valentiny/LSubaru Impreza Wrx S[-]04:41,67302:18,7279. gr. E1
69. 262Nicolas Claude Bührer/CHBMW M1[4301041/79]04:41,90902:20,2961. gr. HIST
70. 229Mario Bertocchi/CHBMW E36[-]04:42,55902:20,72010. gr. E1
71. 218Julien Prevel/CHOpel Astra T16[-]04:43,39202:18,83911. gr. E1
72. 149Josef Koch/CHOpel Kadett C16V[-]04:43,66002:15,0182. gr. IS
73. 183Fabien Houlmann/CHPeugeot 205[-]04:44,11202:16,41212. gr. E1
74. 205Bertrand Favre/CHBMW E30[-]04:44,21602:18,29713. gr. E1
75. 120Werner Rohr/CHToyota Corolla Ae 86[-]04:45,64902:17,2873. gr. IS
76. 202Michel Zemp/CHRenault Clio Cup Iv E1[-]04:46,80102:21,95714. gr. E1
77. 223Danielle Bonomini/CHLancia Delta[-]04:47,10202:19,88215. gr. E1
78. 22Yannick de Siebenthal/CHJema Evo Jema Evo B10[-]04:47,39702:22,5099. gr. E2-SC
79. 15Christian Bouvier/FWolf GB08[GB08-11/11]04:47,41202:23,3632. gr. CN
80. 211Nico Schilling/LSubaru Impreza Wrx S[-]04:47,69502:22,02416. gr. E1
81. 174Martin Bürki/CHBMW Stw 318[-]04:47,93102:15,39217. gr. E1
82. 138Thomas Andrey/CHPeugeot 405 Johny[-]04:48,16202:21,4614. gr. IS
83. 244Richard Winiger/CHPorsche Gt3 Ant Perf[-]04:48,77702:20,67718. gr. E1
84. 245Bertrand Millasson/CHPorsche Gt3 Cuo[-]04:50,08002:21,51419. gr. E1
85. 177Frédéric Leuenberger/CHRenault Clio Rs[-]04:50,45202:22,75020. gr. E1
86. 869Daniel Borer/CHRenault Clio[-]04:50,84802:25,1781. gr. RCC
87. 147Daniel Aeschlimann/CHOpel Kadett C[-]04:50,87602:21,1085. gr. IS
88. 240Urban Schmid/CHAudi 80 Quattro[-]04:51,29502:23,15321. gr. E1
89. 155Alexandre Comby/CHPorsche 934/5[-]04:51,63802:20,4586. gr. IS
90. 165Canio Marchione/LVW Scirocco[-]04:51,90102:20,90022. gr. E1
91. 238Aristide Rebord/CHBMW M3 GT4[-]04:51,95302:23,73423. gr. E1
92. 861Thomas Zürcher/CHRenault Clio Iii Rs Cup[-]04:52,47502:25,5652. gr. RCC
93. 19Pierre Schaffo/CHLucchini SN89[054-SN89]04:52,68002:25,8933. gr. CN/CH
94. 898Ralf Henggeler/CHRenault Clio Rs Iii Cup[-]04:52,85602:25,6293. gr. RCC
95. 140Patrick Vallat/CHVW Golf[-]04:53,31102:19,3427. gr. IS
96. 182Herve Villoz/CHRenault Clio Rs Evo[-]04:54,95702:23,20924. gr. E1
97. 181Patrick Golliard/CHAlfa Romeo 155 STW[-]04:55,21002:22,63425. gr. E1
98. 184Ruedi Fuhrer/CHHonda CRX F20[-]04:55,24102:18,93626. gr. E1
99. 185Jonas Magnin/CHHonda Civic Rikli Motors[-]04:55,30602:21,02627. gr. E1
100. 226Fabrice Winiger/CHSeat Cup Racer[-]04:56,20302:25,19628. gr. E1
101. 285Anthony Huguelet/CHSubaru Impreza[-]04:56,61602:28,0101. gr. ISA
102. 109Chris Steier/CHPorsche 911 Turbo[-]04:57,27502:25,3241. gr. SSC
103. 316Laurent Berard/CHHonda Type R 1[-]04:57,31002:28,0632. gr. A
104. 215Betrand Simonin/FBMW M 3 E36[-]04:57,52002:25,63529. gr. E1
105. 137Sergio Kuhn/CHPeugeot 206 Rc[-]04:57,61802:25,6238. gr. IS
106. 197Mattia Stacchi/CHBMW M3 E30[-]04:58,42602:26,76930. gr. E1
107. 870Denis Wolf/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]04:59,15502:28,9424. gr. RCC
108. 119Andreas Lanz/CHToyota Corolla Ae86[-]04:59,34802:22,8639. gr. IS
109. 217Christiphe Prongue/CHBMW M3 E46[-]04:59,72502:27,53731. gr. E1
110. 107Robert Wicki/CHMitsubishi Evo Rs-2[-]05:00,11602:26,1532. gr. SSC
111. 239Dany Kistler/CHAudi Rs2 Quattro[-]05:00,73002:30,11432. gr. E1
112. 196Diego Bernhard/CHOpel Kadett Coupé Rallye[-]05:00,78102:25,11733. gr. E1
113. 195Enzo Bottecchia/CHRenault R5 Turbo[-]05:01,22102:24,30034. gr. E1
114. 133Rolf Burri/CHOpel Kadett C[-]05:01,34802:26,81010. gr. IS
115. 214Roberto Servalli/CHBMW M3 E46 Gtr[-]05:01,76502:26,08335. gr. E1
116. 136Patrick Hedinger/CHPeugeot 205 Gti[-]05:02,33302:25,51811. gr. IS
117. 201Urs Zürcher/CHBMW E46 M[-]05:03,16502:29,35036. gr. E1
118. 243Aramis Cereghetti/CHBMW M5E34[-]05:03,66802:24,29137. gr. E1
119. 153Laurent Metral/CHFord Sierra Rs Cosworth[-]05:03,74002:25,17712. gr. IS
120. 125Ludovic Monnier/CHVW Golf 16V[-]05:04,35102:23,43813. gr. IS
121. 135Arnaud Donze/CHVW Golf[-]05:04,71502:26,23014. gr. IS
122. 311Denis Thievent/CHCitroen Saxo[-]05:04,75602:31,5783. gr. A
123. 108Patrick Chevre/CHSubaru Impreza Wrx[-]05:05,43602:28,5243. gr. SSC
124. 176Benoit Farine/CHVW Golf[-]05:06,69102:29,33538. gr. E1
125. 154Gérard Nicolas/CHFord Escort Cosworth[-]05:06,69302:27,32315. gr. IS
126. 179Christian Darani/CHFiat X 1/9[-]05:06,88802:24,30639. gr. E1
127. 220Fabio Cristoni/CHLancia Delta HF Integrale[-]05:06,90502:30,99040. gr. E1
128. 222Frederic Bonvin/CHBMW M3 E36[-]05:07,00802:28,94841. gr. E1
129. 203Nicolas Cattin/CHBMW 325i[-]05:07,14302:30,12342. gr. E1
130. 134Philip Niederberger/CHOpel Kadett C City[-]05:07,38302:25,81616. gr. IS
131. 163Martin Bächler/CHVW Lupo Egmo[-]05:08,31902:27,95843. gr. E1
132. 130Markus Hollenstein/CHVW Golf Gti[-]05:08,39302:31,97617. gr. IS
133. 178Eddy Tapparel/CHOpel Kadett C City[-]05:09,27602:23,64044. gr. E1
134. 164Christoph Rohr/CHAudi 50 MLP[-]05:09,32102:31,05145. gr. E1
135. 284Jean-Romain Cretegny/CHSubaru Impreza Gt[-]05:09,43802:33,8622. gr. ISA
136. 113Stefan Schöpfer/CHAudi 50[-]05:10,01802:27,06618. gr. IS
137. 131Gilbert Meier/CHHonda Integra Gis[-]05:10,24802:29,91919. gr. IS
138. 212Cédric Schilling/CHMitsubishi Lancer Evo[-]05:10,92902:23,41846. gr. E1
139. 173Thomas Kammermann/CHVW Golf Kitcar[-]05:11,60202:32,33247. gr. E1
140. 302Cossu Tonino/IHonda Civic Type R[-]05:11,67202:34,8473. gr. N
141. 151Vanessa Zenklusen/CHSubaru Impreza Type[-]05:12,30202:34,68520. gr. IS
142. 271Jean-Noël Claudepierre/FHonda Civic Type R[-]05:12,54502:35,9121. gr. ISN
143. 191David Hulmann/CHFiat 500 Assetto Corse[-]05:13,30502:31,99948. gr. E1
144. 190Rolf Meier/CHRenault Clio Cup Iv[-]05:13,51002:31,82749. gr. E1
145. 330Dimitri Toillon/FPorsche 997 Gt3 Cup[-]05:14,00802:36,2663. gr. GT
146. 216Christian Sonnenschein/CHLancia Delta Integrale[-]05:15,06302:33,53150. gr. E1
147. 282Michael Luig/CHRenault Clio[-]05:16,12202:37,5103. gr. ISA
148. 219Emilio Farinoli/CHLancia Delta Integrale[-]05:16,85902:36,07051. gr. E1
149. 882Giuliano Maschietto/CHRenault Clio[-]05:16,87902:35,6575. gr. RCC
150. 132Yann Schorderet/CHVW Golf 2[-]05:17,12402:33,40521. gr. IS
151. 312Cyrille Crevoiserat/CHFord Fiesta[-]05:18,90102:39,2714. gr. A
152. 270Christophe Parriaux/FVW Golf 3[-]05:19,20902:39,3762. gr. ISN
153. 851Alessandro Pederzoli/CHRenault Clio Cup 2[-]05:19,44902:36,6946. gr. RCC
154. 192Benjamin Nicole/CHBMW 2002Ti[-]05:19,49502:34,91452. gr. E1
155. 146Yann Pillonel/CHBMW 325i[-]05:20,15702:33,77022. gr. IS
156. 127Arnaud Biaggi/CHOpel Kadett C Gt/E Is[-]05:20,42002:37,98423. gr. IS
157. 315Sandra Becker/LAlfa Romeo 147 [-]05:20,85202:40,0995. gr. A
158. 310Francesco Viesti/CHCitroën Saxo[-]05:21,04702:39,3546. gr. A
159. 118Ruedi Schmid/CHVW Golf 1[-]05:21,51902:30,43024. gr. IS
160. 260Walter Pauli/CHAlpine A110 / 1300 S[-]05:21,59002:39,9542. gr. HIST
161. 272Erwin Portmann/CHRenault Clio Sport[-]05:22,03602:40,8873. gr. ISN
162. 129Daniel Wüthrich/CHVW Golf[-]05:22,90702:35,16425. gr. IS
163. 162Andre Dürig/CHFiat Uno[-]05:23,66302:34,73253. gr. E1
164. 148Armin Banz/CHOpel Kadett C16V[-]05:24,31402:20,46726. gr. IS
165. 175Elio Macchi/CHRenault Clio[-]05:24,53102:35,86254. gr. E1
166. 145Nicolas Marchand/CHOpel Astra Gsi[-]05:25,30502:39,49227. gr. IS
167. 105Marcel Maillard/CHBMW 330i[-]05:30,07802:40,1781. gr. SuperS
168. 101Marco Meier/CHHonda Integra[-]05:30,56802:42,3192. gr. SuperS
169. 300Alphonse Kilchenmann/CHSuzuki Swift[-]05:30,58902:45,1184. gr. N
170. 139Peter Zysset/CHVW Golf[-]05:31,42302:39,34628. gr. IS
171. 261Heribert Baeriswil/CHAlpine A310/4 Gr.4[-]05:32,08802:42,8043. gr. HIST
172. 152Alex Metroz/CHFord Sierra Cosworth[-]05:32,75002:35,88529. gr. IS
173. 128Patrick Küpfer/CHOpel Corsa[-]05:32,83802:39,16030. gr. IS
174. 117Cyril Grossenbacher/CHVW Golf 1[-]05:34,21202:40,15931. gr. IS
175. 279Clément Piquerez/CHPeugeot 106 S16[-]05:36,36802:46,6854. gr. ISA
176. 112Sylvain Chariatte/CHVW Polo[-]05:38,05002:40,02432. gr. IS
177. 171Ivana Becker/CHRenault Clio Willams[-]05:39,24702:46,81755. gr. E1
178. 193Nicolas Jolidon/CHBMW 325 E30[-]05:39,46102:47,23656. gr. E1
179. 100Oskar Kuhn/CHHonda Integra Type R[-]05:39,95102:47,3893. gr. SuperS
180. 281Andreas Spring/CHBMW 318 Is - 4 E36[-]05:41,89502:50,2065. gr. ISA
181. 111Mark Husistein/CHToyota Yaris[-]05:46,32902:47,55033. gr. IS
182. 161Roger Noser/CHVW Polo Rnp[-]05:55,07402:48,45157. gr. E1
183. 126Daniel Holenstein/CHOpel Kadett E Gsi 16V[-]06:00,91902:54,30434. gr. IS
184. 277Julia Schaffo/CHCitroën Ax Gti[-]06:36,91203:15,1516. gr. ISA
185. 263Andreas Burkart/CHTalbot Darracq T150[-]07:46,16103:51,7774. gr. HIST

Did not classified

AB45Gilles Saintmard/BDallara F3[-]0----- E2-SS
AB247Sergio Pinto/CHMitsubishi Lancer Evo[-]0----- E1
AB241Rene Ruch/CHFerrari 355 Gt[-]0----- E1
AB227Simon Wüthrich/CHVW Golf Ii Turbo[-]0----- E1
AB225Marin Hulmann/CHMazda 323 Gtx[-]0----- E1
AB224Sebastien Mattioni/CHMazda 323[-]0----- E1
AB204Patrick Rohrbach/CHBMW E30 24V[-]0----- E1
AB199Roger Geck/CHBMW E30[-]0----- E1
AB198Etienne Beyeler/CHOpel Ascona B[-]0----- E1
AB194Daniel Weyeneth/CHRenault 5 Turbo 2[-]0----- E1
AB168Heinz Mühlemann/CHPeugeot 106 Gti[-]0----- E1
AB121Stephan Burri/CHVW Polo[-]0----- IS
AB116Beat Oertig/CHPeugeot 106 Gti[-]0----- E1
AB79Joël Volluz/CHOsella FA30[30-09/09-FA30]0----- E2-SS
AB74Renzo Napione/IReynard K02[-]0----- E2-SS
AB275Joe Halter/CHMitsubishi Lancer Evo[-]0----- ISN

Did not start

NS21Jerome Stettler/CHRadical SR4[-]0----- E2-SC
NS43Daniel Donkels/LTatuus Renault Fr200[-]0----- E2-SS
NS78Paride Macario/IOsella FA30[30-01/09-FA30]0----- E2-SS
NS167Olivier Jeanneret/CHVW Golf[-]0----- E1
NS200Lionel Bellon/CHBMW E36 GTR[-]0----- E1
NS237Alssanfro Di Marzo/CHSubaru Impreza Gc8[-]0----- E1
NS333Yannick Bodson/BPorsche 997 GT3 Cup[-]0----- GT

Entrylist

3Dan Michl/CZLotus Evora[-]Michl Motorsport CzechE2-SHKL
5Oskar Beneš/CZFord Fiesta[-]Empreza Racing KlubE2-SHKL
6Jiøí ml. Los/CZMitsubishi Lancer[-]Los Czech NationalE2-SHKL
7Fulvio Giuliani/ILancia Delta Evo 2[-]Giuliani FulvioE2-SHKL
8Vladimír Vitver/CZAudi TT-R DTM[-]Svc Group Czech NationálE2-SHKL
14Thierry Mathez/CHLigier JS51[-]Ecurie des OrdonsCN/CHKL
15Christian Bouvier/FWolf GB08[GB08-11/11]Bouvier ChristianCNKL
16Stefano Crespi/IOsella PA21P[-]Crespi StefanoCNKL
18Christian Martin/FLigier JS51[-]Martin ChristianCN/CHKL
19Pierre Schaffo/CHLucchini SN89[054-SN89]Squadra Sport And PrestigeCN/CHKL
21Jerome Stettler/CHRadical SR4[-]Racing Team NyonnaisDNSDNSE2-SCNS
22Yannick de Siebenthal/CHJema Evo Jema Evo B10[-]Gruyere Racing Team JEMAE2-SCKL
25Robert Tourillon/FNorma M20FC Honda[-]Asa Maine BretagneE2-SCKL
26Manuel Mangold/FNorma M20FC[-]Mangold ManuelE2-SCKL
27Charlie Martin/GBNorma M20FC[-]Martin CharlieE2-SCKL
29Fabien Bouduban/CHNorma M20FC[-]Ecurie Des OrdonsE2-SCKL
31Jean-Pierre Bovier/CHOsella BMW[-]13 Etoiles ValaisE2-SCKL
32Xavier Vermeille/FNorma M20 BMW[-]Asa LuronneE2-SCKL
33Marcel Steiner/CHLobart LA01 Mugen[-]Equipe BernoiseE2-SCKL
34Simone Faggioli/INorma M20FC[M20FC-018/2016]Best Lap SsdE2-SCKL
37David Papagna/CHGloria C8P Evo[-]David PapagnaE2-SSKL
40Marc Nüssli/CHTatuus Renault[-]Automobil Club Der SchweizE2-SSKL
42Leon Linden/LDallara F304[-]Linden LéonE2-SSKL
43Daniel Donkels/LTatuus Renault Fr200[-]HsrclDNSDNSE2-SSNS
44Roland Braquet/CHDallara F308/11[-]Roland BraquetE2-SSKL
45Gilles Saintmard/BDallara F3[-]Saintmard GillesDNFDNFE2-SSAB
46Martin Vondrák/CZTatuus Nt07[-]Auto Vondrák CzechE2-SSKL
47Paul Buckingham/GBDallara F305 Mercedes[-]Buckingham PaulE2-SSKL
48Darren Warwick/GBDallara F399[-]Darren WarwickE2-SSKL
49Christophe Weber/CHDallara F302-04[-]Ecurie Des OrdonsE2-SSKL
51Jacques Maurer/CHVan Diemen RF04 CFX[-]Scudéria TaifynE2-SSKL
52Henri Schmidt/CHRenault Tatuus[-]Ecurie Des OrdonsE2-SSKL
53Augustin Sanjuan/CHDallara F 307[-]Ecurie du NordE2-SSKL
54Frédéric Fleury/CHTatuus F.R. 2.0[-]Écurie Des OrdonsE2-SSKL
55Etienne Debarre/FDallara F308/11 Mercedes-Benz[-]Debarre EtienneE2-SSKL
56Stephan Böhler/CHRenault Fr 2000 2[-]Racing Club AirbagE2-SSKL
57Thomas Huwiler/CHTatuus Fr 2.0 Hrt[-]Racing Club AirbagE2-SSKL
58Markus Bosshard/CHTatuus Renault 2000[-]RcuE2-SSKL
59Marcel Maurer/CHFormule Renault[-]Maurer MarcelE2-SSKL
60Samuel Guth/FDallara F302 Opel[-]Guth SamuelE2-SSKL
61Ludovic Cholley/FDallara F306 Hwa[-]Cholley LudovicE2-SSKL
62Patrick Cholley/FDallara F305 Opel[-]Cholley PatrickE2-SSKL
63Jacques Chevallier/FDallara F396[-]Asa SéquanieE2-SSKL
64Alain Chariatte/CHTatuus Master 2[-]Ecurie Des OrdonsE2-SSKL
66Yann Heche/CHFormule Renault[-]Ecurie des OrdonsE2-SSKL
67Damien Berney/FTatuus Formula[-]Berney DamienE2-SSKL
68Joël Grand/CHFormule Master Bossy[-]Écurie Fun RacingE2-SSKL
69Philip Egli/CHDallara F394[-]Racing Club AirbagE2-SSKL
70Christian Balmer/CHTatuus Fm 2[-]Bödeli Racing ClubE2-SSKL
71Jean-Marc Salomon/CHTatuus Formula Master[-]Ecurie des OrdonsE2-SSKL
74Renzo Napione/IReynard K02[-]RENZO NAPIONEDNFDNFE2-SSAB
75Philippe Guelat/FLola T94/50 Cosworth[-]Guélat AutosportE2-SSKL
76Simon Hugentobler/CHReynard 97D[-]ACSE2-SSKL
77Fausto Bormolini/IReynard K02[-]Bormolini fasutoE2-SSKL
78Paride Macario/IOsella FA30[30-01/09-FA30]Paride MacarioDNSDNSE2-SSNS
79Joël Volluz/CHOsella FA30[30-09/09-FA30]Volluz JoëlDNFDNFE2-SSAB
80Christian Merli/IOsella FA30[30-04/09-FA30]Team VimotorsportE2-SSKL
90Joel Burgermeister/CHTracking RC01[-]RcuE2-SC/CHKL
91Dani Fauler/CHTracking RC01[-]Autersa Racing TeamE2-SC/CHKL
92Fabien Bourgeon/FTracking RC01[-]BOURGEON FabienE2-SC/CHKL
93Jean-Francois Chariatte/CHTracking RC01[-]Ecurie Des OrdonsE2-SC/CHKL
99David Hauser/LDallara Gp2[-]Racing ExperienceE2-SS/LUXKL
100Oskar Kuhn/CHHonda Integra Type R[-]RcuSuperSKL
101Marco Meier/CHHonda Integra[-]Sägersser MotorsportSuperSKL
105Marcel Maillard/CHBMW 330i[-]AcsSuperSKL
107Robert Wicki/CHMitsubishi Evo Rs-2[-]Equip BernoiseSSCKL
108Patrick Chevre/CHSubaru Impreza Wrx[-]Lugano Racing TeamSSCKL
109Chris Steier/CHPorsche 911 Turbo[-]AcsSSCKL
111Mark Husistein/CHToyota Yaris[-]Equipe BernoiseIS KL
112Sylvain Chariatte/CHVW Polo[-]Ecurie des OrdonsIS KL
113Stefan Schöpfer/CHAudi 50[-]Mst-ZentralschweizISKL
116Beat Oertig/CHPeugeot 106 Gti[-]RCUDNFDNFE1AB
117Cyril Grossenbacher/CHVW Golf 1[-]Ecurie Des OrdonsIS KL
118Ruedi Schmid/CHVW Golf 1[-]Mst - ZentralschweizIS KL
119Andreas Lanz/CHToyota Corolla Ae86[-]Equipe BernoiseISKL
120Werner Rohr/CHToyota Corolla Ae 86[-]Equipe BernoiseIS KL
121Stephan Burri/CHVW Polo[-]Mst ZentralschweizDNFDNFIS AB
125Ludovic Monnier/CHVW Golf 16V[-]MonnierISKL
126Daniel Holenstein/CHOpel Kadett E Gsi 16V[-]Rennclub-UntertoggenburgIS KL
127Arnaud Biaggi/CHOpel Kadett C Gt/E Is[-]Ecurie Des OrdonsIS KL
128Patrick Küpfer/CHOpel Corsa[-]Equipe BernoiseIS KL
129Daniel Wüthrich/CHVW Golf[-]Ecurie Des OrdonsIS KL
130Markus Hollenstein/CHVW Golf Gti[-]Racing Club AirbagISKL
131Gilbert Meier/CHHonda Integra Gis[-]Sägesser MotorsportISKL
132Yann Schorderet/CHVW Golf 2[-]Ecurie Des OrdonsIS KL
133Rolf Burri/CHOpel Kadett C[-]Sägesser MotorsportISKL
134Philip Niederberger/CHOpel Kadett C City[-]W.m. Racing CarISKL
135Arnaud Donze/CHVW Golf[-]Donzé ArnaudISKL
136Patrick Hedinger/CHPeugeot 205 Gti[-]AcsISKL
137Sergio Kuhn/CHPeugeot 206 Rc[-]Racing Club AirbagISKL
138Thomas Andrey/CHPeugeot 405 Johny[-]Equipe BernoiseIS KL
139Peter Zysset/CHVW Golf[-]MB MotorsportteamIS KL
140Patrick Vallat/CHVW Golf[-]Ecurie Des OrdonsISKL
145Nicolas Marchand/CHOpel Astra Gsi[-]Nicolas MarchandIS KL
146Yann Pillonel/CHBMW 325i[-]PillonelIS KL
147Daniel Aeschlimann/CHOpel Kadett C[-]Autersa Racing - Team OPELIS KL
148Armin Banz/CHOpel Kadett C16V[-]Mst-ZentralschweizIS KL
149Josef Koch/CHOpel Kadett C16V[-]Mst ZentralschweizIS KL
151Vanessa Zenklusen/CHSubaru Impreza Type[-]RcuISKL
152Alex Metroz/CHFord Sierra Cosworth[-]Atelier De La TzoumazIS KL
153Laurent Metral/CHFord Sierra Rs Cosworth[-]Atelier de la tzoumazISKL
154Gérard Nicolas/CHFord Escort Cosworth[-]Nicolas GérardISKL
155Alexandre Comby/CHPorsche 934/5[-]Porsche Port Cup SuisseIS KL
156Frédéric Neff/CHPorsche 996 Cup[-]All In Rancing Team PORSCHEIS KL
161Roger Noser/CHVW Polo Rnp[-]AcsE1KL
162Andre Dürig/CHFiat Uno[-]Equipe BernoiseE1KL
163Martin Bächler/CHVW Lupo Egmo[-]RcuE1KL
164Christoph Rohr/CHAudi 50 MLP[-]MB Motorsport TeamE1KL
165Canio Marchione/LVW Scirocco[-]Marchione CanioE1KL
167Olivier Jeanneret/CHVW Golf[-]AcsDNSDNSE1NS
168Heinz Mühlemann/CHPeugeot 106 Gti[-]Bödeli Racing ClubDNFDNFE1AB
171Ivana Becker/CHRenault Clio Willams[-]Hight Speed RacingE1KL
173Thomas Kammermann/CHVW Golf Kitcar[-]Kammermann ThomasE1KL
174Martin Bürki/CHBMW Stw 318[-]Mb MotorsportE1KL
175Elio Macchi/CHRenault Clio[-]Macchi ElioE1KL
176Benoit Farine/CHVW Golf[-]Ecurie des OrdonsE1KL
177Frédéric Leuenberger/CHRenault Clio Rs[-]Ecurie BasiliskE1KL
178Eddy Tapparel/CHOpel Kadett C City[-]Ecurie 13 Etoiles ValaisE1KL
179Christian Darani/CHFiat X 1/9[-]Squadra Corse QuadrifoglioE1KL
180Daniel Wittwer/CHVW Golf 1 Dwt[-]Autersa Racing Team VWE1KL
181Patrick Golliard/CHAlfa Romeo 155 STW[-]Chablais Racing TeamE1KL
182Herve Villoz/CHRenault Clio Rs Evo[-]Gruyere Racing TeamE1KL
183Fabien Houlmann/CHPeugeot 205[-]Écurie Des OrdonsE1KL
184Ruedi Fuhrer/CHHonda CRX F20[-]MB Motorsport TeamE1KL
185Jonas Magnin/CHHonda Civic Rikli Motors[-]Ecurie Sporting De RomontE1KL
186Danny Krieg/CHAudi A4 STW[-]Equipe BernoiseE1KL
190Rolf Meier/CHRenault Clio Cup Iv[-]Equipe BernoiseE1KL
191David Hulmann/CHFiat 500 Assetto Corse[-]Ecurie des OrdonsE1KL
192Benjamin Nicole/CHBMW 2002Ti[-]Ecurie Des LionsE1KL
193Nicolas Jolidon/CHBMW 325 E30[-]Ecurie Des OrdonsE1KL
194Daniel Weyeneth/CHRenault 5 Turbo 2[-]Ecurie BasiliskDNFDNFE1AB
195Enzo Bottecchia/CHRenault R5 Turbo[-]Squadra Corse QuadrifoglioE1KL
196Diego Bernhard/CHOpel Kadett Coupé Rallye[-]Squadra Corse QuadrifoglioE1KL
197Mattia Stacchi/CHBMW M3 E30[-]Squadra Corse QuadrifoglioE1KL
198Etienne Beyeler/CHOpel Ascona B[-]All-In Racing Team OPELDNFDNFE1AB
199Roger Geck/CHBMW E30[-]Racing Club AirbagDNFDNFE1AB
200Lionel Bellon/CHBMW E36 GTR[-]Chablais Racing TeamDNSDNSE1NS
201Urs Zürcher/CHBMW E46 M[-]Equipe BernoiseE1KL
202Michel Zemp/CHRenault Clio Cup Iv E1[-]Equipe BernoiseE1KL
203Nicolas Cattin/CHBMW 325i[-]Ecurie Des OrdonsE1KL
204Patrick Rohrbach/CHBMW E30 24V[-]AcsDNFDNFE1AB
205Bertrand Favre/CHBMW E30[-]Ecurie Des OrdonsE1KL
211Nico Schilling/LSubaru Impreza Wrx S[-]Schilling NicoE1KL
212Cédric Schilling/CHMitsubishi Lancer Evo[-]Schilling CédricE1KL
213Charles Valentiny/LSubaru Impreza Wrx S[-]Charles ValentinyE1KL
214Roberto Servalli/CHBMW M3 E46 Gtr[-]Squadra Corse QuadrifoglioE1KL
215Betrand Simonin/FBMW M 3 E36[-]SimoninE1KL
216Christian Sonnenschein/CHLancia Delta Integrale[-]Squadra Corse QuadrifoglioE1KL
217Christiphe Prongue/CHBMW M3 E46[-]Prongué ChristopheE1KL
218Julien Prevel/CHOpel Astra T16[-]Ecure PerformanceE1KL
219Emilio Farinoli/CHLancia Delta Integrale[-]Squadra Corse QuadrifoglioE1KL
220Fabio Cristoni/CHLancia Delta HF Integrale[-]Squadra Corse QuadrifoglioE1KL
222Frederic Bonvin/CHBMW M3 E36[-]Atelier De La TzoumazE1KL
223Danielle Bonomini/CHLancia Delta[-]Squadra Corse QuadrifoglioE1KL
224Sebastien Mattioni/CHMazda 323[-]Ecurie Des OrdonsDNFDNFE1AB
225Marin Hulmann/CHMazda 323 Gtx[-]Ecurie des OrdonsDNFDNFE1AB
226Fabrice Winiger/CHSeat Cup Racer[-]Ecurie Sporting RomontE1KL
227Simon Wüthrich/CHVW Golf Ii Turbo[-]Equipe BernoiseDNFDNFE1AB
229Mario Bertocchi/CHBMW E36[-]Squadra Corse QuadrifoglioE1KL
230Bruno Ianniello/CHLancia Delta S4[-]Ecurie BasiliskE1KL
231Reto Meisel/CHMercedes SLK340[-]Equipe BernoiseE1KL
237Alssanfro Di Marzo/CHSubaru Impreza Gc8[-]Di Marzo AlessandroDNSDNSE1NS
238Aristide Rebord/CHBMW M3 GT4[-]ACSE1KL
239Dany Kistler/CHAudi Rs2 Quattro[-]RcaE1KL
240Urban Schmid/CHAudi 80 Quattro[-]Racing Club AirbagE1KL
241Rene Ruch/CHFerrari 355 Gt[-]Equipe BeroiseDNFDNFE1AB
242Roger Schnellmann/CHMitsubishi Evo 8 J[-]RcuE1KL
243Aramis Cereghetti/CHBMW M5E34[-]Squadra Corse QuadrifoglioE1KL
244Richard Winiger/CHPorsche Gt3 Ant Perf[-]Ecurie Sporting RomontE1KL
245Bertrand Millasson/CHPorsche Gt3 Cuo[-]Ecurie Des LionsE1KL
246Albin Machler/CHBMW M2[-]ACSE1KL
247Sergio Pinto/CHMitsubishi Lancer Evo[-]Chablais Racing TeamDNFDNFE1AB
248Romeo Nüssli/CHFord Escort Cosworth[-]ACSE1KL
249Ronnie Bratschi/CHMitsubishi Evo 8 Egmo[-]Bratschi - RacingE1KL
260Walter Pauli/CHAlpine A110 / 1300 S[-]S.H.R.THISTKL
261Heribert Baeriswil/CHAlpine A310/4 Gr.4[-]Ecurie Sporting RomontHISTKL
262Nicolas Claude Bührer/CHBMW M1[4301041/79]S. H. R. T.HISTKL
263Andreas Burkart/CHTalbot Darracq T150[-]AcsHISTKL
270Christophe Parriaux/FVW Golf 3[-]Ecurie Des OrdonsISN KL
271Jean-Noël Claudepierre/FHonda Civic Type R[-]Claudepierre Jean-NoelISN KL
272Erwin Portmann/CHRenault Clio Sport[-]Mst ZentralschweizISN KL
275Joe Halter/CHMitsubishi Lancer Evo[-]Racing Club AirbagDNFDNFISNAB
277Julia Schaffo/CHCitroën Ax Gti[-]Squadra Sport and prestigeISA KL
279Clément Piquerez/CHPeugeot 106 S16[-]Racing Club JurassienISA KL
281Andreas Spring/CHBMW 318 Is - 4 E36[-]Mb Motorsport TeamISA KL
282Michael Luig/CHRenault Clio[-]Michael LuigISA KL
284Jean-Romain Cretegny/CHSubaru Impreza Gt[-]Ecurie PerformanceISAKL
285Anthony Huguelet/CHSubaru Impreza[-]Ecurie des OrdonsISAKL
300Alphonse Kilchenmann/CHSuzuki Swift[-]Kilchenmann AlphonseN KL
302Cossu Tonino/IHonda Civic Type R[-]Cossu ToninoNKL
306Antonio Migliuolo/IMitsubishi Lancer Ev[-]Antonio MigliuoloN KL
307Nikola Miljkovic/SRBMitsubishi Lancer Evo[-]Real MotorsportN KL
310Francesco Viesti/CHCitroën Saxo[-]Racing Club JurassienAKL
311Denis Thievent/CHCitroen Saxo[-]ECURIE DES ORDONSAKL
312Cyrille Crevoiserat/CHFord Fiesta[-]Lugano Racing TeamAKL
315Sandra Becker/LAlfa Romeo 147 [-]HsrclAKL
316Laurent Berard/CHHonda Type R 1[-]Chablais Racing TeamAKL
322Christian Schweiger/AMitsubishi Lancer Evo[-]Christian SchweigerAKL
330Dimitri Toillon/FPorsche 997 Gt3 Cup[-]ToillonGTKL
332Martin Jerman/CZLamborghini Gallardo[-]Jerman MartinGTKL
333Yannick Bodson/BPorsche 997 GT3 Cup[-]BODSON YANICKDNSDNSGTNS
334Nicolas Werver/FPorsche 997 Cup[-]Werver nicolasGTKL
851Alessandro Pederzoli/CHRenault Clio Cup 2[-]ACSRCCKL
861Thomas Zürcher/CHRenault Clio Iii Rs Cup[-]Racing Team ZäziwilRCC KL
869Daniel Borer/CHRenault Clio[-]Ecurie BasiliskRCC KL
870Denis Wolf/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]Racing Team ZäziwilRCCKL
882Giuliano Maschietto/CHRenault Clio[-]Ecurie BasiliskRCCKL
898Ralf Henggeler/CHRenault Clio Rs Iii Cup[-]Equipe BernoiseRCC KL

Pøeèteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz