english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives

2013-05-19
XLII. Subida Internacional al Fito 2013

Al Fito - EHC/E


Classified

1. 1Simone Faggioli/IOsella FA30 Zytec[30-01/09-FA30]05:34,64202:45,3721. gr. E2-SS
2. 9Julien Ducommun/CHOsella FA30[30-0010/09-FA30]05:34,84802:46,1092. gr. E2-SS
3. 4Joël Volluz/CHOsella FA30[30-009/09-FA30]05:56,89302:54,7683. gr. E2-SS
4. 2Miloš Beneš/CZOsella FA30[30-008/09-FA30]05:58,33602:57,3494. gr. E2-SS
5. 50Javier Garcia Villa/EBRC B49[-]06:05,18703:00,2241. gr.
6. 12Federico Liber/IGloria C8F[-]06:08,24303:00,4426. gr. E2-SS
7. 3Fausto Bormolini/IOsella PA30[30-03/09-PA30]06:08,35603:04,1762. gr. E2-SC
8. 46Antonio Alarcon/ESilverCar S2[-]06:09,63503:03,331-
9. 6Otakar Krámský/CZReynard K13[99L-012]06:12,58903:05,7725. gr. E2-SS
10. 51Jairo Pesquera/BRC B49[-]06:17,05203:04,1873. gr.
11. 48Jonathan Alvarez/EBRC CM05 Evo[-]06:20,44103:08,2905. gr.
12. 47Oscar Arias Palacio/EDemoncar[-]06:22,51503:06,0897. gr.
13. 18Jose Antonio Lopez Fombona/EAudi Quattro DTM[-]06:23,10303:08,0291. gr. E2-SH
14. 49Angela Facal Vilariňo/ESilverCar S2[-]06:24,50103:08,336-
15. 14Angel Acebo Candas/ENorma M20F[-]06:28,65103:12,3024. gr. E2-SC
16. 54Benito Perez/SilverCar S1[-]06:28,74603:13,7089. gr.
17. 29Mercelino Hevia/EMitsibushi Lancer Evo X[-]06:30,39903:14,8101. gr. N
18. 22Eduardo Noriego/Audi A4ST[-]06:30,53303:11,533-
19. 25Tomislav Muhvic/CRMitsibushi Lancer Evo IX[-]06:32,14103:15,8795. gr. N
20. 30Lukáš Vojáček/CZMitsibushi Lancer Evo VIII[-]06:32,22603:15,8892. gr. A
21. 56Joseba Iraola/SilverCar S2[-]06:34,80203:08,488-
22. 26Jiří ml. Los/CZMitsibushi Lancer Evo IX[-]06:35,25903:15,4222. gr. N
23. 34Roger Schnellmann/CHMitsibushi Lancer Evo VIII[-]06:35,73903:16,9401. gr. A
24. 60Jose Luis Alonso/Mitsibushi Lancer Evo VIII[-]06:37,48103:17,79811. gr.
25. 19Raul Calero Borreguero/EMosler MT900R[-]06:37,50703:16,304-
26. 32Damir Masic/AMitsibushi Lancer Evo IX[-]06:40,55803:20,0034. gr. N
27. 8Petr Vítek/CZOsella PA20S BMW[PA20S-79/00]06:40,80803:17,1683. gr. E2-SC
28. 55Ivan Solana/SilverCar S2[-]06:45,31803:20,686-
29. 80Daniel Montes/Citroen AX Sport[-]06:45,68303:21,07013. gr.
30. 36Ruben Ivan Blanco/Mitsibushi Lancer Evo V[-]06:45,80703:22,1593. gr. A
31. 41Julio Cesar Castrillo/Seat Cordoba WRC[-]06:48,19503:23,317-
32. 27Dominika Benešová/CZMitsibushi Lancer Evo X[-]06:48,81103:23,1053. gr. N
33. 52Pedro Bueno/SilverCar S1[-]06:49,13603:21,972-
34. 53Ismael Peon Garcia/SilverCar S2[-]06:49,56603:20,54825. gr.
35. 10Maurizio Pitorri/IWolf GB08[GB08-04/10]06:49,97303:22,6335. gr. E2-SC
36. 16Adrian Diaz/Dallara 301[-]06:52,57003:23,2948. gr. E2-SS
37. 43Primitivo Ambres/Renault Clio Sport[-]06:55,79803:27,38715. gr.
38. 38Cesar Fernandez Gutierrez/EMitsibushi Lancer Evo IX[-]06:56,45903:27,14617. gr.
39. 96Xabel Solis/Peugeot 106S16[-]06:57,60303:26,10021. gr.
40. 31Oskar Beneš/CZMitsibushi Lancer Evo VIII[-]06:59,28503:28,2476. gr. N
41. 74Gabino Fernandez/Renault 11 Turbo[-]06:59,59103:29,27319. gr.
42. 23Pablo Lopez/Citroen AX Sport[-]07:04,86003:31,26627. gr.
43. 77Alejandro Suarez/Peugeot 205[-]07:05,41203:30,83623. gr.
44. 61Daniel Fernandez Rodriguez/EFord Escort RS Cosworth[-]07:06,88303:30,02231. gr.
45. 35Manuel Maldonado/Seat Ibiza[-]07:07,17603:30,618-
46. 62Amadeo Lopez/Peugeot 206 T16[-]07:08,63403:33,036-
47. 39José Rosales Blanco/EMitsibushi Lancer Evo IV[-]07:10,32903:32,2157. gr. N
48. 82Jose Maria Rodriguez/EPeugeot 205 Rallye[-]07:11,77703:33,757-
49. 20Fernando Navarrete/EPorsche 968 CS Cup[-]07:14,03103:36,893-
50. 57Miguel Angel Clemente/Seat 124[-]07:15,37603:34,634-
51. 75Jose Alfredo Vega Valle/ERenault Clio Sport[-]07:19,21503:38,00437. gr.
52. 84Miguel Alonso/Citroen AX[-]07:21,36303:38,87929. gr.
53. 24Jose Pedro Fdez Garcia/Citroen Saxo Cup[-]07:21,50903:35,62935. gr.
54. 44Aldo Menendez De Alberto/Citroen C2GT[-]07:21,62703:39,57847. gr.
55. 59Francesco Javier Foncseca Sanz/EFord Escort RS[-]07:22,13803:38,76455. gr.
56. 85Javier Antonio Diaz/Citroen Saxo VTX[-]07:25,25203:41,194-
57. 64Jose Ignacio Madrera/BMW M3 E36[-]07:25,53503:39,33141. gr.
58. 87Julian De Dios/Peugeot 106[-]07:26,56203:41,22233. gr.
59. 88Adrian Garcia/Citroen Saxo 16V[-]07:28,68503:40,25739. gr.
60. 58Ivan Mariano Gutierrez/EFord Escort MKII RS2000[-]07:30,46003:41,75943. gr.
61. 69Carlos Martinez Fernandez/EBMW 325i E30[-]07:30,87603:42,49251. gr.
62. 67Ruben Gutierrez/BMW M3 E36[-]07:34,48203:44,76349. gr.
63. 92Angel Diez/ECitroen AX[-]07:36,05203:45,883-
64. 79José Antonio Insausti/EOpel Kadett[-]07:38,24303:47,46159. gr.
65. 70Antonio Corujo/BMW 325[-]07:38,85103:46,074-
66. 95Daniel Crespo/Peugeot 106S16[-]07:38,97203:44,86157. gr.
67. 72Alfonso Iglesias/BMW 325i[-]07:40,01903:46,69161. gr.
68. 42Ceferino Caso/Seat Ibiza Cupra 1.8 Turbo[-]07:41,77003:50,74245. gr.
69. 63Victor Garcia/EBMW 323 Compact[-]07:49,17103:46,545-
70. 93Jonathan Martin/ECitroen AX[-]07:50,22203:51,321-
71. 76Santos Perez/BMW 323i[-]07:56,14503:53,97663. gr.
72. 94Noe Prieto/Citroen AX[-]08:06,02804:01,23267. gr.
73. 81Ramon Andres/Peugeot 206[-]08:06,98403:56,389-
74. 45Francisco Jose Benitez/Citroen Saxo[-]08:07,80403:59,939-
75. 71Jose Manuel Fernandez/EBMW 325i E30[-]08:16,09804:04,86965. gr.
76. 89Migeul Angel Sainz/Peugeot 106S16[-]08:49,59403:53,43353. gr.

Others (Classified)

KL7Andres Vilariňo/ENorma M20F[-]0----1. gr. E2-SC
KL15Rafael Blanco Guardiola/EReynard RF10B[-]0----7. gr. E2-SS

Others

ST68Ignazio Garcia/BMW 325i E30[-]0-----

Entrylist

1Simone Faggioli/IOsella FA30 Zytec[30-01/09-FA30]Best Lap SRLE2-SSKL
2Miloš Beneš/CZOsella FA30[30-008/09-FA30]Czech National TeamE2-SSKL
3Fausto Bormolini/IOsella PA30[30-03/09-PA30]Fausto BormoliniE2-SCKL
4Joël Volluz/CHOsella FA30[30-009/09-FA30]Ceylin MotorsportE2-SSKL
6Otakar Krámský/CZReynard K13[99L-012]Otakar KramskyE2-SSKL
7Andres Vilariňo/ENorma M20F[-]Vilarino MotorsportE2-SCKL
8Petr Vítek/CZOsella PA20S BMW[PA20S-79/00]Czech National TeamE2-SCKL
9Julien Ducommun/CHOsella FA30[30-0010/09-FA30]Ceylin MotorsportE2-SSKL
10Maurizio Pitorri/IWolf GB08[GB08-04/10]Best Lap SRLE2-SCKL
12Federico Liber/IGloria C8F[-]RealmotorsportE2-SSKL
14Angel Acebo Candas/ENorma M20F[-]La ManzanaE2-SCKL
15Rafael Blanco Guardiola/EReynard RF10B[-]La ManzanaE2-SSKL
16Adrian Diaz/Dallara 301[-]Turón ArrássE2-SSKL
18Jose Antonio Lopez Fombona/EAudi Quattro DTM[-]AMP Classic TeamE2-SHKL
19Raul Calero Borreguero/EMosler MT900R[-]AMP Classic TeamKL
20Fernando Navarrete/EPorsche 968 CS Cup[-]C. M. Circuito AlbaceteKL
22Eduardo Noriego/Audi A4ST[-]Motor Club AlmendralejoKL
23Pablo Lopez/Citroen AX Sport[-]Pravia AutocompeticiónKL
24Jose Pedro Fdez Garcia/Citroen Saxo Cup[-]Castrillón Motor ClubKL
25Tomislav Muhvic/CRMitsibushi Lancer Evo IX[-]AKK Petar KlepacNKL
26Jiří ml. Los/CZMitsibushi Lancer Evo IX[-]Czech National TeamNKL
27Dominika Benešová/CZMitsibushi Lancer Evo X[-]Czech National TeamNKL
29Mercelino Hevia/EMitsibushi Lancer Evo X[-]Langreo Motor ClubNKL
30Lukáš Vojáček/CZMitsibushi Lancer Evo VIII[-]Czech National TeamAKL
31Oskar Beneš/CZMitsibushi Lancer Evo VIII[-]Czech National TeamNKL
32Damir Masic/AMitsibushi Lancer Evo IX[-]Auto Klub Zagreb Racing TeamNKL
34Roger Schnellmann/CHMitsibushi Lancer Evo VIII[-]Automovil Club der SchweizAKL
35Manuel Maldonado/Seat Ibiza[-]Automóvil Club AlmeríaKL
36Ruben Ivan Blanco/Mitsibushi Lancer Evo V[-]Sotrondio Team Racing MotorclubAKL
38Cesar Fernandez Gutierrez/EMitsibushi Lancer Evo IX[-]Pravia AutocompeticiónKL
39José Rosales Blanco/EMitsibushi Lancer Evo IV[-]C.D. AGR CompeticiónNKL
41Julio Cesar Castrillo/Seat Cordoba WRC[-]AMP Classic TeamKL
42Ceferino Caso/Seat Ibiza Cupra 1.8 Turbo[-]Escudería Villa de LlanesKL
43Primitivo Ambres/Renault Clio Sport[-]Escudería CausaKL
44Aldo Menendez De Alberto/Citroen C2GT[-]Norte Sueve Motor SportKL
45Francisco Jose Benitez/Citroen Saxo[-]Durangalde Racing ElkarteaKL
46Antonio Alarcon/ESilverCar S2[-]Mallorca CompeticióKL
47Oscar Arias Palacio/EDemoncar[-]AMP Classic TeamKL
48Jonathan Alvarez/EBRC CM05 Evo[-]Orbayu CompeticiónKL
49Angela Facal Vilariňo/ESilverCar S2[-]Vilarino MotorsportKL
50Javier Garcia Villa/EBRC B49[-]Langreo Motor ClubKL
51Jairo Pesquera/BRC B49[-]Langreo Motor ClubKL
52Pedro Bueno/SilverCar S1[-]Motor Racing CantabriaKL
53Ismael Peon Garcia/SilverCar S2[-]Club Automóvil SieroKL
54Benito Perez/SilverCar S1[-]Langreo Motor ClubKL
55Ivan Solana/SilverCar S2[-]Motor Racing CantabriaKL
56Joseba Iraola/SilverCar S2[-]Durangalde Racing ElkarteaKL
57Miguel Angel Clemente/Seat 124[-]Escudería del MármolKL
58Ivan Mariano Gutierrez/EFord Escort MKII RS2000[-]Pravia AutocompeticiónKL
59Francesco Javier Foncseca Sanz/EFord Escort RS[-]AMP Classic TeamKL
60Jose Luis Alonso/Mitsibushi Lancer Evo VIII[-]Motor Club del EoKL
61Daniel Fernandez Rodriguez/EFord Escort RS Cosworth[-]Master CompeticiónKL
62Amadeo Lopez/Peugeot 206 T16[-]AMP Classic TeamKL
63Victor Garcia/EBMW 323 Compact[-]ARJ MotorsportKL
64Jose Ignacio Madrera/BMW M3 E36[-]Gaitero CompeticiónKL
67Ruben Gutierrez/BMW M3 E36[-]Carbayín Motor ClubKL
68Ignazio Garcia/BMW 325i E30[-]La ManzanaST
69Carlos Martinez Fernandez/EBMW 325i E30[-]Laciana MotorKL
70Antonio Corujo/BMW 325[-]Club Automóvil SieroKL
71Jose Manuel Fernandez/EBMW 325i E30[-]Escudería Villa de LlanesKL
72Alfonso Iglesias/BMW 325i[-]Escudería Villa de LlanesKL
74Gabino Fernandez/Renault 11 Turbo[-]Mallacina SportKL
75Jose Alfredo Vega Valle/ERenault Clio Sport[-]Nava RacingKL
76Santos Perez/BMW 323i[-]Escudería Fitu NorteKL
77Alejandro Suarez/Peugeot 205[-]Nava RacingKL
79José Antonio Insausti/EOpel Kadett[-]Durangalde Racing ElkarteaKL
80Daniel Montes/Citroen AX Sport[-]Nava RacingKL
81Ramon Andres/Peugeot 206[-]Norte Sueve Motor SportKL
82Jose Maria Rodriguez/EPeugeot 205 Rallye[-]Escudería Villa de LlanesKL
84Miguel Alonso/Citroen AX[-]Nava RacingKL
85Javier Antonio Diaz/Citroen Saxo VTX[-]Club Automóvil SieroKL
87Julian De Dios/Peugeot 106[-]Valle Naviego CompeticiónKL
88Adrian Garcia/Citroen Saxo 16V[-]Arroes Racing ClubKL
89Migeul Angel Sainz/Peugeot 106S16[-]Ramón González CanalesKL
92Angel Diez/ECitroen AX[-]Escudería TalaveraKL
93Jonathan Martin/ECitroen AX[-]Escudería MilenioKL
94Noe Prieto/Citroen AX[-]ARJ MotorsportKL
95Daniel Crespo/Peugeot 106S16[-]Gaitero CompeticiónKL
96Xabel Solis/Peugeot 106S16[-]Nava RacingKL

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz