english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives

2010-08-29
Petrol Ilirska Bistrica

Ilirska Bistrica/SLO

Classified

1. 204Jaroslav Krajčí/SKLola B02/50[B02/50-HU03]04:13,24002:06,0401. gr. E2-SS
2. 203Fausto Bormolini/IReynard K-02[2KL-002]04:13,69002:06,8002. gr. E2-SS
3. 201Vladimír Stankovič/SLOReynard KL1[01L-003]04:15,24002:07,4903. gr. E2-SS
4. 207Otakar Krámský/CZReynard K-10[99L-012]04:20,96002:10,2404. gr. E2-SS
5. 208Renzo Napione/IReynard K-02[01L-005]04:22,08002:09,6505. gr. E2-SS
6. 205László Szász/HReynard Zytek F3000[01L-006]04:22,19002:10,7406. gr. E2-SS
7. 209Milan Svoboda/CZLola T 96/50 F 3000[T96/50-HU41]04:22,29002:11,0207. gr. E2-SS
8. 210Václav Janík/CZLola B02/50[B02/50-HU18]04:23,71002:10,5008. gr. E2-SS
9. 206Hermann Waldy/AReynard 94 D[94D-025]04:28,38002:13,8009. gr. E2-SS
10. 224Petr Vítek/CZOsella PA 20 S[PA20S-79/00]04:43,62002:20,7301. gr. E2-SC
11. 216Andreas Stollnberger/AOpel Lotus[-]04:45,97002:21,70010. gr. E2-SS
12. 36Felix Pailer/ALancia Delta Integrale[-]04:49,02002:22,7001. gr. E1
13. 42Andreas Marko/AAudi A4 STW quatro[-]04:50,62002:24,5302. gr. E1
14. 27Gernot Chlupacek/AFord BP Ultimate Cosworth[-]04:53,37002:25,5103. gr. E1
15. 220Nicolas Brebsom/LLola T 96/50 F 3000[T96/50-HU23]04:54,64002:25,19011. gr. E2-SS
16. 28Hans Peter Laber/AFord Gabat Cosworth[-]04:55,36002:26,7404. gr. E1
17. 45Michael Auer/AVW Scirocco[-]04:58,09002:27,5005. gr. E1
18. 215Hermann jr. Waldy/ADallara F 395[F395-001]04:59,24002:29,21012. gr. E2-SS
19. 29Vincenz Kroisleitner/AFord Gabat Cosworth[-]05:01,29002:28,6006. gr. E1
20. 218Anton Mandl/AOpel Lotus - Reynard[OVL50A]05:07,66002:33,45013. gr. E2-SS
21. 222Gianfranco Sfiligoi/IReynard F3[893-066]05:11,22002:33,20014. gr. E2-SS
22. 219Pavel Dvořák/CZMartini F2 -2000[01F2/92]05:14,64002:36,26015. gr. E2-SS
23. 11Dieter Holzer/AMitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII[-]05:15,61002:36,500- N
24. 229Paolo Marcon/IPredators 1000[-]05:16,60002:37,510-
25. 17Rene Martinek/AHonda Civic Type R[-]05:16,81002:37,780- A
26. 40Christian Küberl/ABMW M3[-]05:16,84002:38,130- E1
27. 230Otto Adelbrecht/ABMW M3 compact 2998[-]05:17,98002:38,6301. gr. E2-SH
28. 330Friedrich Huber/ALola T 328 SV[T328/HU90]05:19,36002:37,8201. gr. HA
29. 30Reinhold Nauschnegg/AOpel Calibra Turbo 2WD[-]05:22,23002:39,520- E1
30. 31Georg Handlechner/AFord Sierra Cosworth[-]05:22,80002:40,550-
31. 41Erich Eder/AVW Golf II GTI[-]05:23,58002:40,920- E1
32. 217Josef Tarmann/AColoni CN98[-]05:25,63002:42,28016. gr. E2-SS
33. 48Andreas Lattner/ASuzuki Swift[-]05:26,35002:42,100- E1
34. 39Patrick Orasche/AVW Golf 2 GTI 16 V[-]05:26,86002:41,720-
35. 51Franz Roider/AFord Fiesta RS[-]05:28,45002:42,390- E1
36. 49Gerhard Schermann/ASuzuki Swift[-]05:32,76002:44,950- E1
37. 328Petr Tykal/CZF-Easter MTX 1-03[1-03/112/TK9016/75/]05:32,91002:45,4602. gr. HA
38. 312Oskar Král/CZŠkoda 130 RS[5028420/76]05:37,30002:47,9603. gr. HA
39. 311Michael Mitterer/AMazda RX3[-]05:38,21002:48,6204. gr. HA
40. 306Josef Michl/CZŠkoda 130 RS[5032490/75]05:41,31002:50,1405. gr. HA
41. 318Michael Penz/AVW Golf I GTI[-]05:45,17002:52,1906. gr. HA
42. 4Martin Kalteis/Mitsubishi Lancer Evo[-]05:47,14002:52,920-
43. 44Chris Andre Mayer/AOpel Astra[-]05:47,28002:53,500- N
44. 57Gerhard Scheiber/ASuzuki Swift GTI[-]05:47,82002:53,500- E1
45. 316Diethard Sternad/AAlfa Romeo Giulia 1600[-]05:47,99002:53,1307. gr. HA
46. 78Rainer Kremaier/APeugeot 206 RC[-]05:47,99002:52,920- A
47. 76Kurt Ritzberger/APeugot 316 GTI[-]05:52,02002:55,580- A
48. 304Vladimír Konicar/CZBMW 2002 TI[-]05:58,77002:58,4008. gr. HA
49. 321Mladen Siguranjak/HRVW Scirocco[-]06:05,07003:02,0209. gr. HA
50. 305Lubomír Vacek/CZBMW 2002 TI[-]06:05,60003:01,74010. gr. HA
51. 55Wolfgang Terschl/ABMW 325i[-]06:06,05003:02,440-
52. 307Michaela Indrová-Vondráková/CZŠkoda 120 RS[-]06:15,67003:05,63011. gr. HA
53. 308Jindřich Indra/CZŠkoda 120 RS[-]06:17,89003:08,51012. gr. HA
54. 301Metod Papež/SLOFord Escort RS 2000[-]06:18,17003:06,44013. gr. HA
55. 329Walter Komornik/ALola T250 SV[-]06:18,18003:03,04014. gr. HA
56. 309Petr Dlouhý/CZŠkoda 130 RS[-]06:25,72003:11,17015. gr. HA
57. 24Werner Windsteig/ACitroen Saxo VTS[-]06:28,81003:13,200-
58. 313Igor Kotlušek/SLOAutobianchi A 112 Abarth[-]06:57,55003:28,35016. gr. HA
59. 315Robert Pristavec/Autobianchi A 112 Abarth[-]07:04,89003:31,85017. gr. HA
60. 303Philippe Burckhardt/CHBMW 328[-]07:24,52003:41,80018. gr. HA

Others

Did not classified

AB310Lino Bertozzi/IFord Escort RS[-]- HA
AB225Adriano Zerla/IOsella PA21 EVO[PA21-57/06-S-FIA]- E2-SC
AB202Marietto Nalon/ILOLA Zytec B 99-50[B99/50-HU04]- E2-SS
AB46Gregor Hutter/AAlfa Romeo[-]-
AB26Michael Jelinek/ASubaru Impreza[-]- E1
NS33Werner Karl/AVW Golf 16V Turbo[-]-
NS47Thomas Holzmann/AAlfa Romeo[-]- E1
NS211Miloš Beneš/CZRalt RT23 F3000[-]- E2-SS

Entrylist

4Martin Kalteis/Mitsubishi Lancer Evo[-]Martin Kalteis
11Dieter Holzer/AMitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII[-]Dieter HolzerN
17Rene Martinek/AHonda Civic Type R[-]MSC RotteneggA
24Werner Windsteig/ACitroen Saxo VTS[-]Windsteig Werner
26Michael Jelinek/ASubaru Impreza[-]Jelinek MichaelE1
27Gernot Chlupacek/AFord BP Ultimate Cosworth[-]Chlupacek GernotE1
28Hans Peter Laber/AFord Gabat Cosworth[-]Laber HanspeterE1
29Vincenz Kroisleitner/AFord Gabat Cosworth[-]Kroisleitner VinzenzE1
30Reinhold Nauschnegg/AOpel Calibra Turbo 2WD[-]Reinhold NauschneggE1
31Georg Handlechner/AFord Sierra Cosworth[-]Georg Handlecher
33Werner Karl/AVW Golf 16V Turbo[-]Racing Team ZKW
36Felix Pailer/ALancia Delta Integrale[-]Pailer FelixE1
39Patrick Orasche/AVW Golf 2 GTI 16 V[-]Orasche Patrick
40Christian Küberl/ABMW M3[-]CK MotorsportE1
41Erich Eder/AVW Golf II GTI[-]Eder ErichE1
42Andreas Marko/AAudi A4 STW quatro[-]MSC Ratsch a.d.W.E1
44Chris Andre Mayer/AOpel Astra[-]Mayer Chris AndreN
45Michael Auer/AVW Scirocco[-]Auer Power MotorsportE1
46Gregor Hutter/AAlfa Romeo[-]Hutter Gregor
47Thomas Holzmann/AAlfa Romeo[-]Holzmann ThomasE1
48Andreas Lattner/ASuzuki Swift[-]Lattner AndreasE1
49Gerhard Schermann/ASuzuki Swift[-]Schermann GerhardE1
51Franz Roider/AFord Fiesta RS[-]Roider FranzE1
55Wolfgang Terschl/ABMW 325i[-]Wolfgang Terschl
57Gerhard Scheiber/ASuzuki Swift GTI[-]Scheiber GerhardE1
76Kurt Ritzberger/APeugot 316 GTI[-]MSC RotteneggA
78Rainer Kremaier/APeugeot 206 RC[-]MSC RotteneggA
201Vladimír Stankovič/SLOReynard KL1[01L-003]AK Vama športE2-SS
202Marietto Nalon/ILOLA Zytec B 99-50[B99/50-HU04]Marietto NalonE2-SS
203Fausto Bormolini/IReynard K-02[2KL-002]Sport racing teamE2-SS
204Jaroslav Krajčí/SKLola B02/50[B02/50-HU03]Krajči JaroslavE2-SS
205László Szász/HReynard Zytek F3000[01L-006]Szasz MotorsportE2-SS
206Hermann Waldy/AReynard 94 D[94D-025]MSC RotteneggE2-SS
207Otakar Krámský/CZReynard K-10[99L-012]Czech national teamE2-SS
208Renzo Napione/IReynard K-02[01L-005]Renzo NapioneE2-SS
209Milan Svoboda/CZLola T 96/50 F 3000[T96/50-HU41]Czech national teamE2-SS
210Václav Janík/CZLola B02/50[B02/50-HU18]Czech national teamE2-SS
211Miloš Beneš/CZRalt RT23 F3000[-]Czech national teamE2-SS
215Hermann jr. Waldy/ADallara F 395[F395-001]Waldy Hermann juniorE2-SS
216Andreas Stollnberger/AOpel Lotus[-]Stollnberger AndreasE2-SS
217Josef Tarmann/AColoni CN98[-]Szasz MotorsportE2-SS
218Anton Mandl/AOpel Lotus - Reynard[OVL50A]Ton Racing TeamE2-SS
219Pavel Dvořák/CZMartini F2 -2000[01F2/92]Alfa Klub OlomoucE2-SS
220Nicolas Brebsom/LLola T 96/50 F 3000[T96/50-HU23]Nicolas BrebsomE2-SS
222Gianfranco Sfiligoi/IReynard F3[893-066]Gianfranco SfiligoiE2-SS
224Petr Vítek/CZOsella PA 20 S[PA20S-79/00]AG MotorsportE2-SC
225Adriano Zerla/IOsella PA21 EVO[PA21-57/06-S-FIA]Adriano ZerlaE2-SC
229Paolo Marcon/IPredators 1000[-]Team 33
230Otto Adelbrecht/ABMW M3 compact 2998[-]Adelbrecht TeamE2-SH
301Metod Papež/SLOFord Escort RS 2000[-]AMTK LjubljanaHA
303Philippe Burckhardt/CHBMW 328[-]GK Historic RacingHA
304Vladimír Konicar/CZBMW 2002 TI[-]Czech national teamHA
305Lubomír Vacek/CZBMW 2002 TI[-]Czech national teamHA
306Josef Michl/CZŠkoda 130 RS[5032490/75]Czech national teamHA
307Michaela Indrová-Vondráková/CZŠkoda 120 RS[-]Czech national teamHA
308Jindřich Indra/CZŠkoda 120 RS[-]Czech national teamHA
309Petr Dlouhý/CZŠkoda 130 RS[-]Czech national teamHA
310Lino Bertozzi/IFord Escort RS[-]Lino BertozziHA
311Michael Mitterer/AMazda RX3[-]Michael "MITU" MittererHA
312Oskar Král/CZŠkoda 130 RS[5028420/76]Czech national teamHA
313Igor Kotlušek/SLOAutobianchi A 112 Abarth[-]AMD Abarth.siHA
315Robert Pristavec/Autobianchi A 112 Abarth[-]AMD Abarth.siHA
316Diethard Sternad/AAlfa Romeo Giulia 1600[-]Diethard SternadHA
318Michael Penz/AVW Golf I GTI[-]Michael PenzHA
321Mladen Siguranjak/HRVW Scirocco[-]AK Matulji RacingHA
328Petr Tykal/CZF-Easter MTX 1-03[1-03/112/TK9016/75/]SK Industrietechnik ModriceHA
329Walter Komornik/ALola T250 SV[-]Walter KomornikHA
330Friedrich Huber/ALola T 328 SV[T328/HU90]Friedrich HuberHA

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz