english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives

2010-06-13
Großer Automobil-Bergpreis von Deutschland 39. Int. Trierer ADAC-RTT-Bergrennen

Trier/D

Classified

1. 1Simone Faggioli/IOsella FA 30[30-01/09-FA30]04:32,11301:29,7861. gr. D/E2-SS
2. 4Fausto Bormolini/IReynard K02[2KL-002]04:47,04301:34,4572. gr. D/E2-SS
3. 71Marcel Steiner/CHMartini MK 77-01[MK77-01]04:49,88101:36,4291. gr. CN
4. 10Guy Demuth/LG-Force Nippon[-]04:53,58001:37,1423. gr. D/E2-SS
5. 15Adriano Zerla/IOsella FA 30[30-02/09-FA30]04:55,11001:37,2174. gr. D/E2-SS
6. 2László Szász/HReynard Zytek F3000[01L-006]04:55,86301:37,4505. gr. D/E2-SS
7. 3Renzo Napione/IReynard K2[01L-005]04:55,95901:37,7276. gr. D/E2-SS
8. 70Uwe Lang/DOsella PA 20/S[-]04:56,18401:38,2112. gr. CN
9. 9Otakar Krámský/CZReynard K 10[99L-012]04:58,02901:39,1247. gr. D/E2-SS
10. 20Florian Lachat/CHTatuus Honda s2000[-]04:58,41601:38,6158. gr. D/E2-SS
11. 8Milan Svoboda/CZLola T 9650[T96/50-HU41]05:08,17401:37,9739. gr. D/E2-SS
12. 11Václav Janík/CZLola B02/50[B02/50-HU18]05:10,06901:42,50910. gr. D/E2-SS
13. 499Norbert Handa/DLancia Delta Integrale EVO 3[-]05:20,61801:45,6701. gr. FS-E1
14. 19Thomas Rössler/DDallara 305[-]05:21,92401:46,31311. gr. D/E2-SS
15. 60Arno Bereiter/APRC- Honda[S2005/44]05:23,99801:47,4433. gr. CN
16. 73Petr Vítek/CZOsella-BMW PA 20/S[PA20S-79/00]05:25,43001:47,3951. gr. E2-SC
17. 498Herbert Stolz/APorsche 935 DP II[-]05:33,29001:50,6352. gr. FS-E1
18. 67Urs Müller/CHArgo JM 21 CN[JM21-139-C3]05:34,80501:50,3064. gr. CN
19. 62Uwe Wolpert/DUWR WFK 07[-]05:37,47701:52,1275. gr. CN
20. 114Björn Wiebe/DRenault Clio Williams[-]05:41,90901:53,2811. gr. H
21. 34Andre Wiebe/DRenault Megane Maxi[-]05:42,20501:53,0061. gr. ACL
22. 100Achim Kreim/DMitsubishi Lancer EVO 8[-]05:42,89001:53,6501. gr. A
23. 101Christian Schweiger/AMitsubishi Lancer EVO 7[-]05:44,06401:53,8962. gr. A
24. 102Jaromír Malý/CZSubaru Impreza STI[-]05:45,92401:54,3723. gr. A
25. 99Roland Wanek/DMitsubishi Lancer EVO 9[-]05:47,02001:54,9491. gr. N
26. 112Sascha Faath/DOpel Kadett C Coupe[-]05:48,32201:54,9702. gr. H
27. 98Jose Joaquin Fernandez Alcazar/EMitsubishi Lancer EVO 9[-]05:54,38601:57,3252. gr. N
28. 103Petr Vojáček/CZMitsubishi Lancer EVO 8[182057000005]05:55,33301:57,5574. gr. A
29. 97Jiří ml. Los/CZSubaru Impreza WRX STI[-]05:57,30401:58,2533. gr. N
30. 108Lukáš Vojáček/CZAlfa Romeo 147 TS 16V[-]06:02,15402:00,5185. gr. A
31. 500Milan Kašpárek/CZAudi TT-R DTM[TT03-16]06:03,64401:57,2011. gr. E2-SH
32. 36Manfred Bläsius/DBMW E21 320 i[-]06:05,44102:01,4152. gr. ACL
33. 33Ralf Kleinsorg/DBMW 316[-]06:05,61602:01,0823. gr. ACL
34. 648Richard Rein/DFord Capri RS[-]06:06,46402:00,7861. gr. CBP
35. 90Ales Prek/SLOHonda Civic Type R[-]06:08,05202:02,0604. gr. N
36. 637René Rypka/DOpel Kadett C-GTE[-]06:09,21202:01,6952. gr. CBP
37. 88Lars Bröker/DHonda Civic[-]06:12,57802:03,7025. gr. N
38. 93Robert Meiers/DMitsubishi Lancer EVO 8[-]06:13,54902:03,4556. gr. N
39. 496Yannick Bodson/BVW Veytal Golf I[-]06:17,57602:00,6023. gr. FS-E1
40. 497Lutz Pfeil/DBMW M3 E46 HPR[-]06:22,84101:53,8504. gr. FS-E1
41. 38Yves Kremer/LSubaru Impreza GT[-]06:23,49402:04,5884. gr. ACL
42. 510Stefen Hofmann/DNSU TT[-]06:28,71002:09,0781. gr. NSU-Cup
43. 703Michael Stoschek/DPorsche 911 RS 3.0[-]06:28,93202:08,9471. gr. HA
44. 115Normann Struckmann/DFord Escort Cosworth[-]06:29,92402:09,4633. gr. H
45. 515Uwe Schindler/DNSU KWR[-]06:32,63602:09,2162. gr. NSU-Cup
46. 505Jochen Schittenhelm/DNSU TT[-]06:33,53402:10,7193. gr. NSU-Cup
47. 96Mann Seguin/LSubaru Impreza[-]06:35,15502:11,0737. gr. N
48. 519Jörg Davidovic/DNSU TT[-]06:35,40602:11,4404. gr. NSU-Cup
49. 704Francis Kienert/FPorsche 27 RS[-]06:35,71502:11,2532. gr. HA
50. 25Thomas Stelberg/DOpel Corsa 16V[-]06:36,77102:10,9855. gr. ACL
51. 107Yevhen Kozar/CZOpel Astra OPC[-]06:40,22502:09,6696. gr. A
52. 31Romain Ciuca/LOple Kadett C[-]06:41,36802:11,1216. gr. ACL
53. 516Jörg Höber/DNSU 67 TT-Einfalt[-]06:42,97202:12,8235. gr. NSU-Cup
54. 116Thomas Ostermann/DBMW E 30[-]06:46,59502:11,5664. gr. H
55. 518Nicola Höllerich/DNSU TT[-]06:47,95602:14,5666. gr. NSU-Cup
56. 707Walter Pauli/CHRenault Alpine A 110[-]06:49,71202:14,9153. gr. HA
57. 27Franz Hasenstab/DPeugeot 106[-]06:49,79702:14,2757. gr. ACL
58. 620Andreas Gmeinder/DVW Passat (Typ 32)[-]06:50,28102:16,3013. gr. CBP
59. 513Walter Fassbender/DNSU Grewe[-]06:54,89502:17,1127. gr. NSU-Cup
60. 617Rainer Bühler/DPeugeot 205 Rallye[-]06:57,89302:18,3614. gr. CBP
61. 29Claude Soisson/LHonda Civic[-]06:59,13702:16,2158. gr. ACL
62. 113Andreas Hetzel/DVW Golf I 8V[-]07:00,39502:16,3095. gr. H
63. 521Walter Voigt/DNSU TT[-]07:05,50102:21,6458. gr. NSU-Cup
64. 23Edmund Seiwert/DOpel Astra[-]07:09,35702:23,0541. gr. G
65. 508Gerhard Hofmann/DNSU TT[-]07:12,65502:23,0669. gr. NSU-Cup
66. 32Pedro Marques/LRenault Clio[-]07:13,31102:22,6189. gr. ACL
67. 635Armin Westenhöfer/DVW Scirocco 53 B[-]07:15,54202:23,4065. gr. CBP
68. 524Wolfgang Schwalbe/DNSU TT[-]07:18,59002:24,79910. gr. NSU-Cup
69. 56Bernd Letmade/DNorma M 20[-]07:23,92702:00,0876. gr. CN
70. 30Sandra Becker/LBMW 318 IS E 36[-]07:24,42602:26,26710. gr. ACL
71. 708Ute Jene/DMorris Cooper S[-]07:26,89702:26,9284. gr. HA
72. 506Pit Schabacker/DNSU TT-Davidovic[-]07:29,77102:26,45711. gr. NSU-Cup
73. 512Bernhard Neuner/DNSU TT[-]07:30,56102:29,08812. gr. NSU-Cup
74. 709Paule Kienert/LAustin Cooper S[-]07:31,64402:29,3525. gr. HA
75. 22Axel Pohlmann/DAlfa Romer 75 2.0 TS[-]07:42,51102:32,3832. gr. G
76. 35Jean-Marie Weis/LOpel Kadett C-Coupe[-]07:46,20702:33,51911. gr. ACL
77. 21Sascha Knippel/DBMW 318 iS E 36[-]07:52,57002:36,6393. gr. G
78. 111Laura Siebert/DFiat Abart Autobianchi A 112[-]08:03,70002:40,2766. gr. H
79. 711Ivan Klícha/CZVolvo 544 Sport[-]08:23,68802:46,8636. gr. HA
80. 712Philippe Burckhardt/CHBMW 328[-]08:39,14602:51,0767. gr. HA

Others

Did not classified

AB12Miloš Beneš/CZRalt RT 23 F 3000[RT23-943]- D/E2-SS
AB17Gilles Saintmard/BDallara 393[-]- D/E2-SS
AB18Leon Linden/LDallara F 304[-]- D/E2-SS
AB26Canio Marchione/LFiat 127[-]- ACL
AB37Dirk Schuh/DOpel Corsa A[-]- ACL
AB59Martin Bobinger/DOsella PA 21[-]- CN
AB63Marc Beeckman/BFunyo Barquette[-]- CN
AB65Patrick Zajelsnik/DOsella-BMW PA 20/S[-]- CN
AB94Harald Ludwig/DBMW M3[-]- N
AB509Karl Heinz Meurer/DNSU TT[-]- NSU-Cup
NS57Georg Olbrich/DOsella PA 21P[-]- CN
NS80Stephan Collisi/DBehnke Condor Cosworth[-]- E2-SC

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz