english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna

2009-09-20
Vallelunga

Vallelunga/I

Klasifikováni

1. 1Davide Uboldi/INORMA M20 BM[-]1726:41,0571. gr. CN4
2. 33Marco Jacoboni/ILUCCHINI A.R[-]1726:45,2752. gr. CN4
3. 38Franco Ghiotto/INORMA BMW M2[-]1726:46,2473. gr. CN4
4. 32Claudio Francisci/ITIGA OMS BMW[-]1727:06,6484. gr. CN4
5. 12Ivan Nicola Bellarosa/ILIGIER JS51[-]1727:15,6011. gr. CN2
6. 3Jacopo Faccioni/ILIGIER JS49[-]1727:18,1562. gr. CN2
7. 26Maurizio Arfé/IOSELLA PA21-[-]1727:20,3143. gr. CN2
8. 37Giuseppe Carlo Castellano/INORMA BMW M2[-]1727:32,0945. gr. CN4
9. 35Filippo Vita/ILUCCHINI 07[-]1727:33,5536. gr. CN4
10. 34Massimo Armetta/ILUCCHINI P3[-]1727:43,6057. gr. CN4
11. 36Ranieri Randaccio/ILUCCHINI P1[168-P07]1727:45,7958. gr. CN4
12. 7Aldo Romano/INORMA M20 F[-]1727:50,2964. gr. CN2
13. 18Alberto Bassi/ILIGIER JS49[-]1727:51,6685. gr. CN2
14. 45Luigi Francucci/IPROMEC PJ08[PJ08-Franc]1727:58,1729. gr. CN4
15. 46Armando Mangini/IOSELLA PA 20[-]1728:04,91410. gr. CN4
16. 14Guglielmo Belotti/ILIGIER JS49[-]1728:05,7326. gr. CN2
17. 31Silvio Alberti/ILUCCHINI A.R[-]1728:11,09211. gr. CN4
18. 22Andrea Fausti/INORMA M20 HO[-]1728:11,4817. gr. CN2
19. 21Rodolfo Funaro/INORMA.[-]1626:47,6878. gr. CN2
20. 4Marco Biffis/IRADICAL APM[-]1626:48,5119. gr. CN2
21. 11Antonio Mastroberardino/ILIGIER JS49[-]1626:58,92910. gr. CN2
22. 81Leonardo Baccarelli/ILUCCHINI P3[-]1627:16,1511. gr. CN3
23. 42Glauco Solieri/IPROMEC PJ08[-]1526:55,68712. gr. CN4
24. 2Roberto Ronzoni/I[-]1527:00,42411. gr. CN2
25. 19Manuel Deodati/ILIGIER JS49[-]1219:24,23912. gr. CN2
26. 16Vincenzo Siciliano/ILIGIER JS49[-]1119:22,54913. gr. CN2

Další

Neklasifikováni

AB27Antonio Beltratti/IOSELLA PA21-[-]- CN2
AB91Luigi Scalini/ILUCCHINI SR2[-]- SR2
AB25 "Leo"/IOSELLA PA21-[-]- CN2

Výsledky tréninku

1.1Davide Uboldi/INORMA M20 BM[-]01:32,518CN4
2.33Marco Jacoboni/ILUCCHINI A.R[-]01:32,741CN4
3.38Franco Ghiotto/INORMA BMW M2[-]01:32,847CN4
4.32Claudio Francisci/ITIGA OMS BMW[-]01:33,391CN4
5.3Jacopo Faccioni/ILIGIER JS49[-]01:33,767CN2
6.12Ivan Nicola Bellarosa/ILIGIER JS51[-]01:34,066CN2
7.35Filippo Vita/ILUCCHINI 07[-]01:34,330CN4
8.36Ranieri Randaccio/ILUCCHINI P1[168-P07]01:34,427CN4
9.34Massimo Armetta/ILUCCHINI P3[-]01:34,511CN4
10.26Maurizio Arfé/IOSELLA PA21-[-]01:34,631CN2
11.37Giuseppe Carlo Castellano/INORMA BMW M2[-]01:34,690CN4
12.42Glauco Solieri/IPROMEC PJ08[-]01:35,128CN4
13.22Andrea Fausti/INORMA M20 HO[-]01:35,644CN2
14.19Manuel Deodati/ILIGIER JS49[-]01:35,664CN2
15.7Aldo Romano/INORMA M20 F[-]01:35,849CN2
16.31Silvio Alberti/ILUCCHINI A.R[-]01:35,929CN4
17.18Alberto Bassi/ILIGIER JS49[-]01:35,985CN2
18.14Guglielmo Belotti/ILIGIER JS49[-]01:36,161CN2
19.46Armando Mangini/IOSELLA PA 20[-]01:36,477CN4
20.4Marco Biffis/IRADICAL APM[-]01:36,755CN2
21.27Antonio Beltratti/IOSELLA PA21-[-]01:37,709CN2
22.81Leonardo Baccarelli/ILUCCHINI P3[-]01:38,530CN3
23.11Antonio Mastroberardino/ILIGIER JS49[-]01:39,148CN2
24.21Rodolfo Funaro/INORMA.[-]01:40,816CN2
25.91Luigi Scalini/ILUCCHINI SR2[-]01:41,073SR2
26.2Roberto Ronzoni/I[-]01:41,099CN2
27.16Vincenzo Siciliano/ILIGIER JS49[-]01:41,493CN2
28.25 "Leo"/IOSELLA PA21-[-]01:42,140CN2

Seznam přihlášených

1Davide Uboldi/INORMA M20 BM[-]UBOLDI DAVIDCN4
2Roberto Ronzoni/I[-]RACING TEAMCN2
3Jacopo Faccioni/ILIGIER JS49[-]FACCIONI JACCN2
4Marco Biffis/IRADICAL APM[-]BIFFIS MARCOCN2
7Aldo Romano/INORMA M20 F[-]ROMANO ALDOCN2
11Antonio Mastroberardino/ILIGIER JS49[-]AVELON FORMUCN2
12Ivan Nicola Bellarosa/ILIGIER JS51[-]AVELON FORMUCN2
14Guglielmo Belotti/ILIGIER JS49[-]AVELON FORMUCN2
16Vincenzo Siciliano/ILIGIER JS49[-]SICILIANO VICN2
18Alberto Bassi/ILIGIER JS49[-]BASSI ALBERTCN2
19Manuel Deodati/ILIGIER JS49[-]DEODATI MANUCN2
21Rodolfo Funaro/INORMA.[-]FUNARO RODOLCN2
22Andrea Fausti/INORMA M20 HO[-]FAUSTI ANDRECN2
25 "Leo"/IOSELLA PA21-[-]LEOCN2
26Maurizio Arfé/IOSELLA PA21-[-]ARFE` MAURIZCN2
27Antonio Beltratti/IOSELLA PA21-[-]BELTRATTI ANCN2
31Silvio Alberti/ILUCCHINI A.R[-]ALBERTI SILVCN4
32Claudio Francisci/ITIGA OMS BMW[-]STAR CARS SRCN4
33Marco Jacoboni/ILUCCHINI A.R[-]JACOBONI MARCN4
34Massimo Armetta/ILUCCHINI P3[-]P.A.I. SRLCN4
35Filippo Vita/ILUCCHINI 07[-]P.A.I. SRLCN4
36Ranieri Randaccio/ILUCCHINI P1[168-P07]STAR CARS SRCN4
37Giuseppe Carlo Castellano/INORMA BMW M2[-]CASTELLANOCN4
38Franco Ghiotto/INORMA BMW M2[-]W.R.C. SRLCN4
42Glauco Solieri/IPROMEC PJ08[-]SOLIERI GLAUCN4
45Luigi Francucci/IPROMEC PJ08[PJ08-Franc]FRANCESCUCCICN4
46Armando Mangini/IOSELLA PA 20[-]MANGINI ARMACN4
81Leonardo Baccarelli/ILUCCHINI P3[-]BACCARELLI LCN3
91Luigi Scalini/ILUCCHINI SR2[-]SCALINI LUIGSR2

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz