english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna



1971-10-03
1. ročník O putovní cenu ČKD Hronov - MČSR

Hronov - MČR/CZ


Lenght: 2.33 km

Klasifikováni

1. 114Josef Srnský/CZŠkoda 110[-]03:32,20001:64,2001. gr. Gr.6
2. 81Miloš Rulc/CSŠkoda 100[-]03:64,1001. gr. Gr.2
3. 112Jiří Kotek/CZŠkoda 1000MBG[-]03:64,6002. gr. Gr.6
4. 107Miroslav Petr/CSŠkoda 1150MB[-]03:69,3003. gr. Gr.6
5. 94Jan Lengál/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]03:80,3002. gr. Gr.2
6. 106Josef Kubů/CSŠkoda 1100MB[-]03:82,6004. gr. Gr.6
7. 102Pavel Frčala/CSŠkoda 110L Rallye[-]03:85,8005. gr. Gr.6
8. 65Miroslav Brož/CZMercedes 230[-]03:86,0001. gr. Gr.1
9. 36Jiří Nejtek/CSFiat 850 Sport[-]03:86,8002. gr. Gr.1
10. 104Arnošt Vávra/CSŠkoda 110[-]03:91,3006. gr. Gr.6
11. 27Jaroslav Diblík/CSFiat 850 Sport[-]03:91,8003. gr. Gr.1
12. 51Jan Klabal/CSŠkoda 1100MB[-]03:92,2004. gr. Gr.1
13. 44Josef Zajíček/CSŠkoda 110L[-]03:93,6005. gr. Gr.1
14. 50Petr Martinovský/CZŠkoda 110[-]03:94,0006. gr. Gr.1
15. 98Ludvík Nývlt/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]03:94,8003. gr. Gr.2
16. 103Bořivoj Jirkovec/CZŠkoda 1150 Rallye[-]03:96,1007. gr. Gr.6
17. 62Milan Klimo/CSSaab 96V4[SaabCZ-IK]03:97,0007. gr. Gr.1
18. 89Nad. Jirkovská/CSŠkoda 100[-]03:97,8004. gr. Gr.2
19. 82Ladislav Jokeš/CSŠkoda 1000MBR[-]04:01,0005. gr. Gr.2
20. 61Jan Jakeš/CZSaab 96V4[SaabCZ-JJ]04:01,8008. gr. Gr.1
21. 5Jan Straka/CSŠkoda 100L[-]04:04,0009. gr. Gr.1
22. 28František Votoupal/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]04:04,80010. gr. Gr.1
23. 49Tomáš Hank/CZŠkoda 1100MB[-]04:06,00011. gr. Gr.1
24. 105Josef Hořčička/CSŠkoda Rallye[-]04:06,0008. gr. Gr.6
25. 42Emil Dočkal/CZŠkoda 1100MB[-]04:06,60012. gr. Gr.1
26. 54Miroslav Májek/CSRenault R8[-]04:07,40013. gr. Gr.1
27. 45Drahoslav Motlík/CSRenault 8[-]04:07,80014. gr. Gr.1
28. 85František Kabele/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]04:08,6006. gr. Gr.2
29. 40Bedřich Dlouhý/CSŠkoda 110L[-]04:08,6009. gr. Gr.6
30. 29Miloslav Pávek/CSFiat 850 Special[-]04:09,00015. gr. Gr.1
31. 14Bedřich Bouda/CSŠkoda 100[-]04:11,20016. gr. Gr.1
32. 43Jaroslav Duchek/CS,Zdeněk Faltín/CSŠkoda 100[-]04:12,60017. gr. Gr.1
33. 2Zdeněk Svejkovský/CSŠkoda 100[-]04:13,60018. gr. Gr.1
34. 3Josef Brück/CSŠkoda 100[-]04:14,20019. gr. Gr.1
35. 53Pavel Faltus/CSŠkoda 110L[-]04:16,90020. gr. Gr.1
36. 48Jan Bican/CZRenault R8[-]04:17,00021. gr. Gr.1
37. 34Josef Kolda/CSŠkoda 100L[-]04:17,60022. gr. Gr.1
38. 12František Čížek/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]04:17,70023. gr. Gr.1
39. 9Jaroslav Koch/CSŠkoda 1000MBG[-]04:17,80024. gr. Gr.1
40. 73Yvona Fritschová/CSHonda G[-]04:22,0007. gr. Gr.2
41. 10Oldřich Vaníček/CZŠkoda 1000MBG[-]04:22,40010. gr. Gr.6
42. 46Lubomír Přikryl/CSŠkoda 1000MBLux[-]04:23,70025. gr. Gr.1
43. 70Rudolf Potůček/CZTrabant[-]04:23,9008. gr. Gr.2
44. 47Jiří Vichta/CSŠkoda 110L[-]04:24,70026. gr. Gr.1
45. 87Jan Rožeň/CSŠkoda 100[-]04:27,3009. gr. Gr.2
46. 24Jaroslav Petrák/CSŠkoda 1000MBG[-]04:28,20010. gr. Gr.2
47. 1Jiří Stohr/CSŠkoda 100[-]04:28,40027. gr. Gr.1
48. 64Jaroslav Štumar/CSRenault R8[-]04:28,50011. gr. Gr.6
49. 6Zdeněk Faltín/CS,František Duchek/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]04:29,60028. gr. Gr.1
50. 7Karel Bečka/CSŠkoda 1000MBG[-]04:37,00029. gr. Gr.1
51. 109Lubomír Smrčka/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]04:37,40011. gr. Gr.2
52. 26Josef Pavel/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]04:38,70030. gr. Gr.1
53. 33Přemysl Pelc/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]04:39,40031. gr. Gr.1
54. 84Karel Měšťák/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]04:39,40012. gr. Gr.2
55. 100Adolf Fešárek/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]04:39,70012. gr. Gr.6
56. 25Rudolf Chlad/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]04:41,70032. gr. Gr.1
57. 60Ivan Dačev/CZRenault R8[-]04:41,70033. gr. Gr.1
58. 11Jan Mužík/CZŠkoda 100[-]04:42,40034. gr. Gr.1
59. 8Karel Beneš/CSŠkoda 100[-]04:43,70035. gr. Gr.1
60. 15Josef Lokvenc/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]04:46,00036. gr. Gr.1
61. 108Karel Václavíček/CSHilman Minx[-]04:47,00013. gr. Gr.6
62. 83Jiří Krejčí/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]04:47,10013. gr. Gr.2
63. 91Josef Sejkora/CSŠkoda 100L[-]04:47,40014. gr. Gr.2
64. 76Karel Plepka/CSTrabant[-]04:50,40015. gr. Gr.2
65. 101Jan Duchan/CSŠkoda 1100MB[-]04:53,00014. gr. Gr.6
66. 93Miroslav Hejduk/CSFiat 600D[-]04:80,40016. gr. Gr.2
67. 30Vladimír Böhm/CSFiat 850[-]04:84,30037. gr. Gr.1
68. 75Jaroslav Maršík/CSTrabant[-]04:96,90017. gr. Gr.2
69. 17Jan Ruprich/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]05:35,80038. gr. Gr.1

Neklasifikováni

AB90Lubomír Hubený/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]0----- Gr.2

Další

ST20Jan Polanský/CZŠkoda 1000MBX[-]0----- Gr.1

Seznam přihlášených

1Jiří Stohr/CSŠkoda 100[-]TřebíčGr.1KL
2Zdeněk Svejkovský/CSŠkoda 100[-]TřebíčGr.1KL
3Josef Brück/CSŠkoda 100[-]ZnojmoGr.1KL
4Zdeněk Motlík/CZFiat 850[-]KadaňGr.1P
5Jan Straka/CSŠkoda 100L[-]Hradec KrálovéGr.1KL
6Zdeněk Faltín/CS,František Duchek/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]Karlovy VaryGr.1KL
7Karel Bečka/CSŠkoda 1000MBG[-]ARC BrnoGr.1KL
8Věra Lukšíčková/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]ARC BrnoGr.1P
8Karel Beneš/CSŠkoda 100[-]Dolní ChvátkyGr.1KL
9Jaroslav Koch/CSŠkoda 1000MBG[-]Bílá LabuťGr.1KL
10Oldřich Vaníček/CZŠkoda 1000MBG[-]Bílá LabuťGr.6KL
11Jan Mužík/CZŠkoda 100[-]Bílá LabuťGr.1KL
12Jaroslav Kusák/CSŠkoda 100[-]KosmonosyGr.1P
12František Čížek/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]Mladá BoleslavGr.1KL
14Bedřich Bouda/CSŠkoda 100[-]PlzeňGr.1KL
15Josef Lokvenc/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]Hradec KrálovéGr.1KL
16Ivan Karpíšek/CZMorris Cooper[-]AMK Stavby PrahaGr.1P
17Jan Ruprich/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]Bílá LabuťGr.1KL
18Miroslav Lukšíček/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]ARC BrnoGr.1P
19Pavel Beneš/CZŠkoda 1000MBG[-]Rallye Klub Mladá BoleslavGr.1P
20Jan Polanský/CZŠkoda 1000MBX[-]Rallye Klub Mladá BoleslavGr.1ST
21Emil Coufal/CSFiat 850[-]Moravský KrumlovGr.1P
22Jiří Samec/CSŠkoda 100L[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.1P
23Jiří Kotek/CZŠkoda 1000MBG[-]KolínGr.1P
24Jaroslav Petrák/CSŠkoda 1000MBG[-]SemtínGr.2KL
25Rudolf Chlad/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]Karlovy VaryGr.1KL
26Josef Pavel/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]Mladá BoleslavGr.1KL
27Jaroslav Diblík/CSFiat 850 Sport[-]Červený KostelecGr.1KL
28František Votoupal/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]TřebíčGr.1KL
29Miloslav Pávek/CSFiat 850 Special[-]Ústí nad OrlicíGr.1KL
30Vladimír Böhm/CSFiat 850[-]Karlovy VaryGr.1KL
33Přemysl Pelc/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]VyskeřGr.1KL
34Josef Kolda/CSŠkoda 100L[-]VyskeřGr.1KL
36Jiří Nejtek/CSFiat 850 Sport[-]AMK VÚMVGr.1KL
40Bedřich Dlouhý/CSŠkoda 110L[-]Bílá LabuťGr.6KL
41Josef Řeřicha/CZRenault 8S[-]AMK Stavby PrahaGr.1P
42Emil Dočkal/CZŠkoda 1100MB[-]ARC BrnoGr.1KL
43Jaroslav Duchek/CS,Zdeněk Faltín/CSŠkoda 100[-]Karlovy VaryGr.1KL
44Josef Zajíček/CSŠkoda 110L[-]Mladá BoleslavGr.1KL
45Drahoslav Motlík/CSRenault 8[-]KadaňGr.1KL
46Lubomír Přikryl/CSŠkoda 1000MBLux[-]ARC BrnoGr.1KL
47Jiří Vichta/CSŠkoda 110L[-]ARC BrnoGr.1KL
48Jan Bican/CZRenault R8[-]Karlovy VaryGr.1KL
49Tomáš Hank/CZŠkoda 1100MB[-]Špindlerův MlýnGr.1KL
50Petr Martinovský/CZŠkoda 110[-]Karlovy VaryGr.1KL
51Jan Klabal/CSŠkoda 1100MB[-]ZábřehGr.1KL
53Pavel Faltus/CSŠkoda 110L[-]KvasinyGr.1KL
54Miroslav Májek/CSRenault R8[-]MělníkGr.1KL
60Ivan Dačev/CZRenault R8[-]TřebíčGr.1KL
61Jan Jakeš/CZSaab 96V4[SaabCZ-JJ]Stavby PrahaGr.1KL
62Milan Klimo/CSSaab 96V4[SaabCZ-IK]PrahaGr.1KL
63Jan Váňa/CZAlfa Romeo[AR77541069/]ARC BrnoGr.1P
64Jaroslav Štumar/CSRenault R8[-]TřebíčGr.6KL
65Miroslav Brož/CZMercedes 230[-]OlomoucGr.1KL
70Rudolf Potůček/CZTrabant[-]PrahaGr.2KL
71Stanislav Tomeš/CSTrabant[-]HolešovGr.2P
72Jiří Pop/CSTrabant[-]AMK Nové Město nad MetujíGr.2P
73Yvona Fritschová/CSHonda G[-]Stavby PrahaGr.2KL
74Petr Kunc/CSHonda G[-]PrahaGr.2P
75Jaroslav Maršík/CSTrabant[-]PříbramGr.2KL
76Karel Plepka/CSTrabant[-]Bílá LabuťGr.2KL
81Miloš Rulc/CSŠkoda 100[-]Mladá BoleslavGr.2KL
82Ladislav Jokeš/CSŠkoda 1000MBR[-]Moravská TřebováGr.2KL
83Jiří Krejčí/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]PrahaGr.2KL
84Karel Měšťák/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]Bílá LabuťGr.2KL
85František Kabele/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]ZnojmoGr.2KL
86Vojtěch Svoboda/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]ARC BrnoGr.2P
87Jan Rožeň/CSŠkoda 100[-]PrahaGr.2KL
88Ota Morávek/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]HydrálecGr.2P
89Nad. Jirkovská/CSŠkoda 100[-]LiberecGr.2KL
90Lubomír Hubený/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]ARC BrnoGr.2AB
91Josef Sejkora/CSŠkoda 100L[-]JičínGr.2KL
92Josef Novotný/CSRenault R8[-]Moravský KrumlovGr.2P
93Miroslav Hejduk/CSFiat 600D[-]Karlovy VaryGr.2KL
94Jan Lengál/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]ZnojmoGr.2KL
98Ludvík Nývlt/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]HronovGr.2KL
100Miloš Šrámek/CSŠkoda 110L[-]AZNO VrchlabíGr.2P
100Adolf Fešárek/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]OstravaGr.6KL
101Jan Duchan/CSŠkoda 1100MB[-]BrnoGr.6KL
102Pavel Frčala/CSŠkoda 110L Rallye[-]ARC BrnoGr.6KL
103Bořivoj Jirkovec/CZŠkoda 1150 Rallye[-]LiberecGr.6KL
104Arnošt Vávra/CSŠkoda 110[-]VarnsdorfGr.6KL
105Josef Hořčička/CSŠkoda Rallye[-]PardubiceGr.6KL
106Josef Kubů/CSŠkoda 1100MB[-]MělníkGr.6KL
107Miroslav Petr/CSŠkoda 1150MB[-]JablonecGr.6KL
108Karel Václavíček/CSHilman Minx[-]Hradec KrálovéGr.6KL
109Lubomír Smrčka/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]ARC BrnoGr.2KL
112Jiří Kotek/CZŠkoda 1000MBG[-]KolínGr.6KL
114Josef Srnský/CZŠkoda 110[-]AZNP VrchlabíGr.6KL

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz