Archivista Euromontagna
1. | 5 | Simone Faggioli/I | Osella FA30 | [30-01/09-FA30] | 04:59,731 | 02:28,839 | 1. gr. E2-SS | photo |
2. | 1 | Fausto Bormolini/I | Reynard 95D | [95D-005] | 05:17,327 | 02:37,960 | 2. gr. E2-SS | photo |
3. | 2 | Renzo Napione/I | Reynard K01L | [01L-005] | 05:19,933 | 02:39,150 | 3. gr. E2-SS | photo |
4. | 3 | László Szász/H | Reynard Zytec | [01L-006] | 05:21,925 | 02:40,632 | 4. gr. E2-SS | photo |
5. | 11 | Pedro Salvador/P | Juno SSE | [-] | 05:30,234 | 02:44,516 | 1. gr. CN | photo |
6. | 69 | Pedro Siquier Roca/E | Silvercar CM | [-] | 05:31,754 | 02:45,699 | 1. gr. CM | photo |
7. | 4 | Otakar Krámský/CZ | Reynard K09 | [99L-012] | 05:34,941 | 02:43,937 | 5. gr. E2-SS | photo |
8. | 6 | Milan Svoboda/CZ | Dallara JSC302 | [F302-087] | 05:36,568 | 02:46,820 | 6. gr. E2-SS | photo |
9. | 68 | Antonio Buceta Mosteiro/E | Dicode C.M. B.F.R. | [-] | 05:41,621 | 02:50,779 | 2. gr. CM | photo |
10. | 64 | Antonio Barros/P | BRC CM 05 Evo | [-] | 05:47,096 | 02:53,451 | 3. gr. CM | photo |
11. | 71 | David Saraiva/P | BRC CM 02 | [-] | 05:48,446 | 02:53,036 | 4. gr. CM | photo |
12. | 70 | Bernardo Sa Nogueira/P | Silvercar CM 08 | [-] | 05:49,824 | 02:54,325 | 5. gr. CM | photo |
13. | 12 | Paulo Gomes Ramalho/P | Juno SSE | [-] | 05:50,420 | 02:54,390 | 2. gr. CN | photo |
14. | 14 | Antonio Monteiro Nogueira/P | Porsche 911 Turbo | [-] | 05:53,055 | 02:55,581 | 1. gr. GT | photo |
15. | 65 | Joao Fonseca/P | BRC CM 02 | [-] | 05:53,163 | 02:56,168 | 6. gr. CM | photo |
16. | 67 | Luis Novoa/P | BRC CM 02 | [-] | 05:53,951 | 02:55,562 | 7. gr. CM | photo |
17. | 60 | Joaquim Teixeira/P | Radical SR3 | [-] | 05:54,964 | 02:56,784 | 1. gr. C3 | photo |
18. | 66 | Joaquim Rino/P | BRC CM 05 | [-] | 05:57,407 | 02:58,657 | 8. gr. CM | photo |
19. | 47 | Raul Calero Borreguero/E | Audi A4 ST | [-] | 06:08,920 | 03:00,505 | 1. gr. P | photo |
20. | 29 | Václav Janík/CZ | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | [182057000005] | 06:10,351 | 03:02,379 | 1. gr. A | photo |
21. | 41 | Jose Joaquin Fernandez Alcazar/E | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX. | [-] | 06:11,645 | 03:05,471 | 1. gr. N | photo |
22. | 7 | Krisztián Antal/H | Coloni | [_CN98-_st] | 06:15,307 | 03:05,235 | 7. gr. E2-SS | photo |
23. | 38 | Jiří Voves/CZ | Subaru Impreza | [043420/04] | 06:17,135 | 03:07,524 | 2. gr. N | photo |
24. | 17 | Angel Castro/E | Seat Toledo GT | [-] | 06:17,256 | 03:01,821 | 2. gr. GT | photo |
25. | 39 | Ferreira Da Silva/P | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V. | [-] | 06:24,272 | 03:09,553 | 3. gr. N | photo |
26. | 40 | Javier Garcia/E | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX. | [-] | 06:26,588 | 03:13,277 | 4. gr. N | photo |
27. | 34 | Yann Bonvin/CH | Citroen Saxo VTS | [-] | 06:28,766 | 03:14,226 | 2. gr. A | photo |
28. | 16 | Jesus Garcia/E | Porsche 996 GT3 | [-] | 06:28,904 | 03:11,626 | 3. gr. GT | photo |
29. | 26 | Lukáš Vojáček/CZ | Alfa Romeo 147TS | [-] | 06:33,502 | 03:16,532 | 1. gr. SP | photo |
30. | 32 | Antonio Correia/P | Citroen C2 R2 | [-] | 06:42,096 | 03:19,738 | 3. gr. A | photo |
31. | 18 | Gregorio Castro/E | Porsche 996 GT3 | [-] | 06:44,084 | 03:19,272 | 4. gr. GT | photo |
32. | 110 | Armando Sainhas/P | Ford Escort Mk.I | [-] | 06:48,672 | 03:24,002 | 1. gr. HA | photo |
33. | 50 | Fernando J. Bras Teotonio/P | BMW 325I | [-] | 06:54,602 | 03:26,132 | 1. gr. VSH | photo |
34. | 45 | Nuno Guimaraes/P | Mazda MX5 | [-] | 06:55,479 | 03:26,446 | 2. gr. P | photo |
35. | 51 | Pedro Gaspar/P | BMW 325I | [-] | 06:56,618 | 03:27,518 | 2. gr. VSH | photo |
36. | 61 | Ricardo Lima/P | Radical SR3 | [-] | 07:00,718 | 03:28,607 | 2. gr. C3 | photo |
37. | 101 | Alberto Miguel Santos/P | Ford Escort Mk.I | [-] | 07:02,875 | 03:30,395 | 2. gr. HA | photo |
38. | 55 | Rui Duarte Raposo/P | Opel Kadett GSi | [-] | 07:11,764 | 03:35,080 | 1. gr. OF | photo |
39. | 421 | Martine Pereira/P | Lola T70 | [-] | 07:23,647 | 03:36,499 | 3. gr. HA | photo |
40. | 420 | Daniel Vidal/P | Chevron B19 | [-] | 07:27,597 | 03:37,403 | 4. gr. HA | photo |
41. | 112 | Adelino Crespo/P | Ford Escort 2000 | [-] | 07:45,451 | 03:48,100 | 5. gr. HA | photo |
42. | 33 | Joeo Guimaraes/P | Peugeot 206 RC | [-] | 08:10,137 | 03:54,470 | 4. gr. A | photo |
43. | 24 | Roman Holoch/CZ | Alfa Romeo 147TS | [-] | 08:51,189 | 03:51,836 | 2. gr. SP | photo |
Non ha fatto start
NS | 8 | Benito Garcia Varela/E | Dicode Formula FR | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - E2-SS | photo |
NS | 401 | Jose Artur Teixeira/P | Austin Mini | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - HA | photo |
Tempi di Qualifica
- | 5 | Simone Faggioli/I | Osella FA30 | [30-01/09-FA30] | 02:31,628 | E2-SS | photo |
- | 2 | Renzo Napione/I | Reynard K01L | [01L-005] | 02:39,265 | E2-SS | photo |
- | 1 | Fausto Bormolini/I | Reynard 95D | [95D-005] | 02:39,707 | E2-SS | photo |
- | 3 | László Szász/H | Reynard Zytec | [01L-006] | 02:40,278 | E2-SS | photo |
- | 4 | Otakar Krámský/CZ | Reynard K09 | [99L-012] | 02:40,743 | E2-SS | photo |
- | 6 | Milan Svoboda/CZ | Dallara JSC302 | [F302-087] | 02:42,415 | E2-SS | photo |
- | 69 | Pedro Siquier Roca/E | Silvercar CM | [-] | 02:46,846 | CM | photo |
- | 11 | Pedro Salvador/P | Juno SSE | [-] | 02:47,489 | CN | photo |
- | 8 | Benito Garcia Varela/E | Dicode Formula FR | [-] | 02:52,456 | E2-SS | photo |
- | 68 | Antonio Buceta Mosteiro/E | Dicode C.M. B.F.R. | [-] | 02:54,332 | CM | photo |
- | 14 | Antonio Monteiro Nogueira/P | Porsche 911 Turbo | [-] | 02:54,451 | GT | photo |
- | 64 | Antonio Barros/P | BRC CM 05 Evo | [-] | 02:56,018 | CM | photo |
- | 12 | Paulo Gomes Ramalho/P | Juno SSE | [-] | 02:56,851 | CN | photo |
- | 70 | Bernardo Sa Nogueira/P | Silvercar CM 08 | [-] | 02:57,361 | CM | photo |
- | 65 | Joao Fonseca/P | BRC CM 02 | [-] | 02:57,972 | CM | photo |
- | 66 | Joaquim Rino/P | BRC CM 05 | [-] | 02:58,417 | CM | photo |
- | 60 | Joaquim Teixeira/P | Radical SR3 | [-] | 02:58,492 | C3 | photo |
- | 67 | Luis Novoa/P | BRC CM 02 | [-] | 02:59,361 | CM | photo |
- | 71 | David Saraiva/P | BRC CM 02 | [-] | 02:59,505 | CM | photo |
- | 17 | Angel Castro/E | Seat Toledo GT | [-] | 03:01,992 | GT | photo |
- | 7 | Krisztián Antal/H | Coloni | [_CN98-_st] | 03:02,796 | E2-SS | photo |
- | 47 | Raul Calero Borreguero/E | Audi A4 ST | [-] | 03:04,240 | P | photo |
- | 29 | Václav Janík/CZ | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | [182057000005] | 03:06,396 | A | photo |
- | 41 | Jose Joaquin Fernandez Alcazar/E | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX. | [-] | 03:08,014 | N | photo |
- | 39 | Ferreira Da Silva/P | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V. | [-] | 03:11,795 | N | photo |
- | 38 | Jiří Voves/CZ | Subaru Impreza | [043420/04] | 03:11,931 | N | photo |
- | 16 | Jesus Garcia/E | Porsche 996 GT3 | [-] | 03:13,785 | GT | photo |
- | 40 | Javier Garcia/E | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX. | [-] | 03:14,684 | N | photo |
- | 34 | Yann Bonvin/CH | Citroen Saxo VTS | [-] | 03:16,479 | A | photo |
- | 26 | Lukáš Vojáček/CZ | Alfa Romeo 147TS | [-] | 03:20,626 | SP | photo |
- | 18 | Gregorio Castro/E | Porsche 996 GT3 | [-] | 03:21,812 | GT | photo |
- | 32 | Antonio Correia/P | Citroen C2 R2 | [-] | 03:23,021 | A | photo |
- | 24 | Roman Holoch/CZ | Alfa Romeo 147TS | [-] | 03:23,088 | SP | photo |
- | 110 | Armando Sainhas/P | Ford Escort Mk.I | [-] | 03:23,552 | HA | photo |
- | 420 | Daniel Vidal/P | Chevron B19 | [-] | 03:25,327 | HA | photo |
- | 401 | Jose Artur Teixeira/P | Austin Mini | [-] | 03:25,733 | HA | photo |
- | 50 | Fernando J. Bras Teotonio/P | BMW 325I | [-] | 03:26,351 | VSH | photo |
- | 45 | Nuno Guimaraes/P | Mazda MX5 | [-] | 03:29,160 | P | photo |
- | 51 | Pedro Gaspar/P | BMW 325I | [-] | 03:29,391 | VSH | photo |
- | 61 | Ricardo Lima/P | Radical SR3 | [-] | 03:33,855 | C3 | photo |
- | 55 | Rui Duarte Raposo/P | Opel Kadett GSi | [-] | 03:34,293 | OF | photo |
- | 421 | Martine Pereira/P | Lola T70 | [-] | 03:36,797 | HA | photo |
- | 33 | Joeo Guimaraes/P | Peugeot 206 RC | [-] | 03:39,372 | A | photo |
- | 101 | Alberto Miguel Santos/P | Ford Escort Mk.I | [-] | 03:40,315 | HA | photo |
- | 112 | Adelino Crespo/P | Ford Escort 2000 | [-] | 03:43,347 | HA | photo |
Elenco iscritti
1 | Fausto Bormolini/I | Reynard 95D | [95D-005] | Fire Motorsport | E2-SS | KL | ||
2 | Renzo Napione/I | Reynard K01L | [01L-005] | Fire Motorsport | E2-SS | KL | ||
3 | László Szász/H | Reynard Zytec | [01L-006] | Szasz Motorsport | E2-SS | KL | ||
4 | Otakar Krámský/CZ | Reynard K09 | [99L-012] | Czech National Team | E2-SS | KL | ||
5 | Simone Faggioli/I | Osella FA30 | [30-01/09-FA30] | Osella Engineering | E2-SS | KL | ||
6 | Milan Svoboda/CZ | Dallara JSC302 | [F302-087] | Czech National Team | E2-SS | KL | ||
7 | Krisztián Antal/H | Coloni | [_CN98-_st] | Szasz Motorsport | E2-SS | KL | ||
8 | Benito Garcia Varela/E | Dicode Formula FR | [-] | Benito Garcia Varela | E2-SS | NS | ||
10 | Maurizio Roasio/I | Osella PA20P | [PA20P-07/02] | Maurizio Roasio | CN | P | ||
11 | Pedro Salvador/P | Juno SSE | [-] | Pedro Salvador | CN | KL | ||
12 | Paulo Gomes Ramalho/P | Juno SSE | [-] | Paulo Ramalho | CN | KL | ||
14 | Antonio Monteiro Nogueira/P | Porsche 911 Turbo | [-] | António Nogueira | GT | KL | ||
15 | Pedro Morera/E | Porsche 996 GT3 RSR | [-] | B 9 Racing | GT | P | ||
16 | Jesus Garcia/E | Porsche 996 GT3 | [-] | Escuderia 1000 Lagos | GT | KL | ||
17 | Angel Castro/E | Seat Toledo GT | [-] | Escuderia Nava Racing | GT | KL | ||
18 | Gregorio Castro/E | Porsche 996 GT3 | [-] | Escuderia Nava Racing | GT | KL | ||
19 | Antonio Nobre Monteiro/P | Porsche 911 Turbo | [-] | António Monteiro | GT | P | ||
22 | - | Opel Astra OPC | [-] | Racing Team Dekra | SP | P | ||
23 | - | Opel Astra OPC | [-] | Racing Team Dekra | SP | P | ||
24 | Roman Holoch/CZ | Alfa Romeo 147TS | [-] | Racing Team Dekra | SP | KL | ||
25 | Karel Patočka/CZ | Peugeot 306 16 S | [-] | Racing Team Dekra | SP | P | ||
26 | Lukáš Vojáček/CZ | Alfa Romeo 147TS | [-] | Team Czech National | SP | KL | ||
29 | Václav Janík/CZ | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | [182057000005] | Czech National Team | A | KL | ||
30 | Ruben Castro Bayo/E | Volvo S60 | [-] | Escuderia Nava Racing | A | P | ||
31 | Antonio Da Santos/P | BMW M3 E36 | [-] | Vr2 Motorsport | A | P | ||
32 | Antonio Correia/P | Citroen C2 R2 | [-] | António Correia | A | KL | ||
33 | Joeo Guimaraes/P | Peugeot 206 RC | [-] | Joao Guimaraes | A | KL | ||
34 | Yann Bonvin/CH | Citroen Saxo VTS | [-] | Yann Bonvin | A | KL | ||
35 | Lázsló Hernádi/H | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII. | [-] | Rich Motorsport | A | P | ||
36 | Achim Kreim/D | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII. | [-] | Achim Kreim | A | P | ||
38 | Jiří Voves/CZ | Subaru Impreza | [043420/04] | Czech National Team | N | KL | ||
39 | Ferreira Da Silva/P | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V. | [-] | Miguel Ferreira Da | N | KL | ||
40 | Javier Garcia/E | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX. | [-] | Escuderia 1000 Lagos | N | KL | ||
41 | Jose Joaquin Fernandez Alcazar/E | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX. | [-] | Automovil Club Ibiza | N | KL | ||
44 | Jose Carlos Magalhaes/P | Subaru Impreza | [-] | Rallydrive | P | P | ||
45 | Nuno Guimaraes/P | Mazda MX5 | [-] | Nuno Guimaraes | P | KL | ||
46 | Jose Antonio Lopez/ | Audi A4 ST Y | [-] | B 9 Racing | P | P | ||
47 | Raul Calero Borreguero/E | Audi A4 ST | [-] | Escuderia Bengala | P | KL | ||
50 | Fernando J. Bras Teotonio/P | BMW 325I | [-] | Fernando José B. Teotónio | VSH | KL | ||
51 | Pedro Gaspar/P | BMW 325I | [-] | Pedro Gaspar | VSH | KL | ||
55 | Rui Duarte Raposo/P | Opel Kadett GSi | [-] | Vr2 Motorsport | OF | KL | ||
60 | Joaquim Teixeira/P | Radical SR3 | [-] | Joaquim Teixeira | C3 | KL | ||
61 | Ricardo Lima/P | Radical SR3 | [-] | Ricardo Lima | C3 | KL | ||
64 | Antonio Barros/P | BRC CM 05 Evo | [-] | António Pinto De Barros | CM | KL | ||
65 | Joao Fonseca/P | BRC CM 02 | [-] | Team Cadeinor / Fluxoiberia | CM | KL | ||
66 | Joaquim Rino/P | BRC CM 05 | [-] | Joaquim Rino | CM | KL | ||
67 | Luis Novoa/P | BRC CM 02 | [-] | Luis Novoa | CM | KL | ||
68 | Antonio Buceta Mosteiro/E | Dicode C.M. B.F.R. | [-] | António Mosteiro | CM | KL | ||
69 | Pedro Siquier Roca/E | Silvercar CM | [-] | Escuderia Urbasa | CM | KL | ||
70 | Bernardo Sa Nogueira/P | Silvercar CM 08 | [-] | Bernardo Sá Nogueira | CM | KL | ||
71 | David Saraiva/P | BRC CM 02 | [-] | David Saraiva | CM | KL | ||
101 | Alberto Miguel Santos/P | Ford Escort Mk.I | [-] | Alberto Santos | HA | KL | ||
110 | Armando Sainhas/P | Ford Escort Mk.I | [-] | Armando Saínhas | HA | KL | ||
111 | Vitor Torres/P | Ford Escort RS2000 | [-] | Vitor Torres | HA | P | ||
112 | Adelino Crespo/P | Ford Escort 2000 | [-] | Adelino Crespo | HA | KL | ||
401 | Jose Artur Teixeira/P | Austin Mini | [-] | José Artur Teixeira | HA | NS | ||
420 | Daniel Vidal/P | Chevron B19 | [-] | Daniel Vidal | HA | KL | ||
421 | Martine Pereira/P | Lola T70 | [-] | Martine Pereira | HA | KL |
Přečteno: 1 x
COUNTER
Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database
Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.