english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives

1979-09-02
Ecce Homo Šternberk

Šternberk/CZ

Classified



Galleries



1. 20Dieter Kern/DAlpine Renault F2[-]06:44,39003:17,2601. gr. B8photo
2. 27Helmut Achatz/ATOJ F2 BMW[-]06:52,02003:25,2202. gr. B8photo
3. 70Kurt Buess/CHOsella PA6 BMW[PA6-Buess]06:52,02003:25,9101. gr. Gr.6photo
4. 66Helmut Kalenborn/DKMW Porsche Stephinski[-]07:15,21003:36,6302. gr. Gr.6photo
5. 7Anton Fischhaber/DPorsche 934[-]07:25,15003:42,0001. gr. Gr.5photo
6. 29Jozsef Cserkuti/HBMW 320 Schnitzer[Interag78-01]07:28,83003:43,1302. gr. Gr.5photo
7. 26Václav Lím/CZAvia AE 2[TK9055-78/Avia-AE2/]07:35,83003:47,1803. gr. B8photo
8. 158Jiří Hák/CZLotus Chrysler JRD[05]07:39,15003:47,3503. gr. Gr.6photo
9. 1Miroslav Adámek/CZBrixner BS 1300 NSU[BS-0177-1977]07:39,28003:48,2204. gr. Gr.6photo
10. 38Theo Frick/DBMW 320i[-]07:40,46003:48,9101. gr. Gr.2photo
11. 82Heiner Lindner/DDRSRG MT[-]07:41,92003:50,1704. gr. B8
12. 81Ulli Melkus/DDRSRG MT 77[-]07:41,99003:50,9405. gr. B8
13. 23Jiří Mičánek/CZMTX 1-03[TK9023/75/1-03/]07:42,60003:51,1406. gr. B8
14. 73Gebhard Zeller/DDulon Ford[LD10-02]07:44,28003:51,9805. gr. Gr.6photo
15. 21Josef Michl/CZŠkoda 130RS[5032490/75]07:48,74003:54,2802. gr. Gr.2
16. 37Jaroslav Mlček/CZFE[-]07:49,38003:53,7907. gr. B8photo
17. 22Bartl jr. Stadler/AHWKE FF[-]07:49,39003:52,2608. gr. B8
18. 4Jaroslav Surówka/CSMTX 2-03 Ford[2-03.210]07:49,63003:54,3406. gr. Gr.6photo
19. 87Wolfgang Günther/DDRFE Lada[-]07:53,02003:56,1409. gr. B8photo
20. 28Jiří Rosický/CZMTX 1-03[-]07:55,63003:57,03010. gr. B8
21. 93Bernd Kasper/DDRSRG MT 77-01[-]07:56,34003:56,22011. gr. B8photo
22. 89Leopold Fischer/AFiat 128 Coupé[-]07:57,76003:58,3103. gr. Gr.2
23. 151Petr Samohýl/CZMTX 1-03[-]07:57,78003:53,82012. gr. B8photo
24. 55Norbert Prinz/DAlfa Romeo Sud[-]07:57,93003:58,4704. gr. Gr.2photo
25. 46Karel Dolejší/CZAvia[Avia-AE1]07:59,87003:57,66013. gr. B8
26. 42Pavel Eisenhammer/CZMTX 1-03[-]08:00,36003:59,30014. gr. B8photo
27. 211Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW 2002 Alpina[-]08:03,44003:59,4703. gr. Gr.5
28. 62Hans Walter Lammer/ABMW Alpina[-]08:05,30004:02,3305. gr. Gr.2photo
29. 90Wolfgang Krug/DDRSRG[-]08:08,25004:03,96015. gr. B8photo
30. 36František Stovička/CZMTX 1-03[-]08:09,06004:03,56016. gr. B8photo
31. 179Antonín Jelínek/CZFE[1-03/114/TK9022/75/]08:12,32004:04,63017. gr. B8
32. 199Jan Heřmánek/CZAlfa Romeo[AR77550569/]08:12,66004:06,1406. gr. Gr.2
33. 15Marcel Pipek/CSSpider Škoda[TK6051/76-Baghira_]08:13,55004:03,5507. gr. Gr.6photo
34. 8Petr Bold/CSMTX 2-03[2-03.208]08:16,27004:07,0908. gr. Gr.6photo
35. 57Wolfgang Wengler/DFiat 128[-]08:17,99004:08,5907. gr. Gr.2photo
36. 170Pavel Kopeček/CZFE[-]08:21,45004:08,65018. gr. B8photo
37. 49Wolfgang Hentschel/DChevron[-]08:21,71004:10,5309. gr. Gr.6
38. 53Jaroslav Šustr/CZMTX 1-03[1-03/140/1977]08:21,95004:09,89019. gr. B8
39. 178Antonín Charouz/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]08:22,97004:10,7308. gr. Gr.2
40. 152Jozsef Gaal/HNSU[-]08:23,42004:11,6604. gr. Gr.5
41. 251Václav Poláček/CZFE[SEG-CZ]08:24,00004:09,47020. gr. B8
42. 213Jan Bican/CZFiat 128 Coupé[-]08:26,16004:12,3709. gr. Gr.2photo
43. 163Adolf Fešárek/CZŠkoda 110R[-]08:26,97004:13,15010. gr. Gr.2
44. 146Günther Gabat/ABMW 1600 Ti[-]08:27,73004:05,1305. gr. Gr.5
45. 80Adolf Fešárek/CZMTX 1-01[-]08:27,77004:13,8301. gr. C9
46. 169Vojtěch Svoboda/CZŠkoda 110L[-]08:27,89004:11,81011. gr. Gr.2
47. 52Olof Manthey/DSimca Rallye[-]08:28,30004:14,04012. gr. Gr.2photo
48. 191Petr Skála/CZMTX 1-01[-]08:28,45004:13,8502. gr. C9
49. 190Vít Kotas/CZŠkoda 110R[-]08:28,91004:13,85013. gr. Gr.2
50. 160Josef Šimánek/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]08:29,36004:08,48014. gr. Gr.2
51. 71August Stawicki/DAsturo Gepard Spider[-]08:29,93004:14,34010. gr. Gr.6photo
52. 35Marcel Pipek/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]08:30,73004:14,65015. gr. Gr.2photo
53. 132Kuno Meeh/DAudi 50 SL[-]08:31,33004:11,64016. gr. Gr.2photo
54. 24Dieter Bergermann/DBGN Alpine[-]08:31,46003:57,5106. gr. Gr.5photo
55. 185Miroslav Poner/CZŠkoda 110[-]08:33,09004:15,93017. gr. Gr.2
56. 51Hans-Dieter Melzer/DSimca Rallye[-]08:33,26004:16,08018. gr. Gr.2
57. 217Štefan Gubáni/SKFE[RAF-75-02_]08:33,40004:15,29021. gr. B8
58. 32Tibor Kövesi/HBMW 316[-]08:34,47004:14,8407. gr. Gr.5photo
59. 58Andras Nagy/HŠkoda 130RS[5043514/77]08:36,00004:17,92019. gr. Gr.2photo
60. 44Jaromír Pavlíček/CZMTX 1-01[-]08:36,40004:18,1403. gr. C9
61. 139Oldřich Babák/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]08:38,54004:18,66020. gr. Gr.2
62. 79Josef Šiler/CSMTX 1-01[-]08:38,80004:18,7404. gr. C9
63. 77Miloš Lepka/CZMTX 1-01[-]08:39,33004:18,4805. gr. C9
64. 84Josef Novák/CZMTX 1-01[-]08:39,75004:19,8606. gr. C9
65. 78Zdeněk Polívka/CZMTX 1-01[-]08:38,77004:18,3607. gr. C9
66. 9Jan Janků/CSSpider 79[Spider-Pacl_]08:41,04004:14,95011. gr. Gr.6photo
67. 59Ján Hašák/SKMTX 1-02[TK9035/76/1-02/]08:41,19004:17,40022. gr. B8
68. 242Leo Válek/CZŠkoda 110LS[-]08:41,97004:20,31021. gr. Gr.2
69. 96Siegfried Sonntag/DDRLada 1300[-]08:42,55004:18,55022. gr. Gr.2
70. 237Jiří Lalák/CZŠkoda 110[-]08:43,02004:21,36023. gr. Gr.2
71. 103Paul Hüttenmüller/DOpel Kadett[-]08:43,10004:21,14024. gr. Gr.2
72. 65Ivo Král/CZŠkoda 110L[-]08:44,01004:21,64025. gr. Gr.2
73. 16Oscar Müller/CHAlpine Renault[-]08:44,28004:21,0208. gr. Gr.5photo
74. 101Martin Karasz/CZŠkoda 110L[-]08:45,87004:22,93026. gr. Gr.2photo
75. 67František Nohýnek/CZMTX 1-01[-]08:45,95004:21,9108. gr. C9
76. 54Walter Niessner/AFiat 128 Coupé[-]08:47,09004:23,10027. gr. Gr.2
77. 299Josef Kolář/CZMTX 1-01[-]08:48,05004:21,6209. gr. C9
78. 246Július st. Konček/SKŠkoda 110[-]08:49,69004:24,69028. gr. Gr.2
79. 257Vladimír Lednár/CZPale Špeciál[-]08:49,81004:22,99023. gr. B8photo
80. 100Jindřich Šafránek/CZMTX 1-01[-]08:51,63004:22,00010. gr. C9
81. 69Dietmar Inensee/DDRLada 21011[-]08:52,46004:25,88029. gr. Gr.2photo
82. 95Josef Krč/CZMTX 1-01[-]08:52,58004:25,64011. gr. C9photo
83. 197Jozef Viskup/SKŠkoda 110R[-]08:57,11004:26,85030. gr. Gr.2
84. 127Jan Osladil/CZMTX 1-01[1-01/012]08:57,62004:24,26012. gr. C9photo
85. 11Helga Heinrich/DDRSpider Wartburg[DDR-Krug-73-01]08:57,85004:27,16012. gr. Gr.6photo
86. 183Stanislav Firtl/CZŠkoda 110[-]08:58,53004:25,40031. gr. Gr.2
87. 283Josef Drozd/CZMTX 1-01[-]08:58,67004:29,07013. gr. C9photo
88. 133Herbert Hoffmann/DFiat 127 HP[-]09:00,75004:30,00032. gr. Gr.2photo
89. 231Josef Krečmer/CZMTX 1-01[-]09:02,24004:23,47014. gr. C9
90. 259Ludo Krbavec/SKŠkoda 110R[-]09:02,42004:29,25033. gr. Gr.2
91. 245Ján Novoveský/SKWartburg 353[-]09:05,73004:32,36034. gr. Gr.2
92. 140Svatopluk Půda/CZMTX 1-01[-]09:05,93004:28,04015. gr. C9
93. 94Vladimír Zetek/CZMTX 1-01[-]09:07,18004:32,79016. gr. C9
94. 102Dušan Polák/CZMTX 1-01[-]09:09,52004:34,23017. gr. C9
95. 192Oldřich Bláha/CSŠkoda 110L[-]09:12,34004:33,66035. gr. Gr.2
96. 134Rudi Wagner/DAudi 50[-]09:15,45004:36,16036. gr. Gr.2
97. 247Jaroslav Duchek/CSFiat 128[-]09:16,63004:37,00037. gr. Gr.2
98. 76František Kabela/CZŠkoda 110R[-]09:20,68004:37,30038. gr. Gr.2
99. 110Ivan Brada/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]09:26,49004:41,71039. gr. Gr.2photo
100. 106Emil Krecl/CZFiat 128 SL[-]09:29,98004:44,67041. gr. Gr.2
101. 223František Adámek/CZFiat 128 S[-]09:49,53004:54,67040. gr. Gr.2
102. 86Josef Dohler/DAlpine A 310 Renault[-]10:11,94005:05,2809. gr. Gr.5
103. 135Karl- Heinz Schötter/DSimca R III[-]10:12,24004:18,55042. gr. Gr.2

Others

Did not classified

AB41Gerhard Obiltschnik/ABMW Alpina[-]- Gr.2photo
AB47Edi Born/DBrixner NSU Spiess[-]- Gr.6
AB64Janos Toth/HTOJ SC206 BMW[79-02-206-S]- Gr.6photo
AB75Paul Riss/DLola T296[T290/HU02]- Gr.6photo
AB97Eberhard Grüner/DDRSpider Lada Spiess[DDR-Krug-74-03]- Gr.6photo
AB5Erwin Warislowich/ABMW Schnitzer[2002_warislowich]- Gr.5photo
AB18Wolfgang Schrauf/AMcLaren Chevrolet[-]- Gr.5photo
AB145Milan Dorda/CZŠkoda 130RS[5020343/78]- Gr.5
AB196Manfred Günther/DDRSRG MT 77[-]- B8
AB25Peter Dienemann/DBrabham BT 40 F2[BT40-20]- B8photo
AB122Rudi Kainrath/AKaimann SV[-]- B8photo
AB61Josef Silbrník/CZL 21011 Lada[-]- B8photo
AB119Jan Janků/CSMTX 1-03[1-03/112/TK9016/75/]- B8
AB72Michal Riegl/CZMTX 1-01[-]- C9
DQ31Peter Szabolesfi/HBMW 2002[-]- Gr.5photo
NC10Ruedi Jauslin/CHTyrrell 007 Ford DFV[007/6-4]- B8photo
NS255Jan Mrázek/CZFiat 128 A[-]- Gr.2
P8Karl Jordan/DMarch F2[-]- B8
P85František Šauer/CZMTX 1-01[-]- C9
P68Miroslav Jiroušek/CZMTX 1-01[-]- C9
P63Ramon Köfler/APorsche[-]- Gr.6
P62Walter Pedrazza/ALola T296 BMW[-]- Gr.6
P61Franz Engstler/DOsella PA1[PA1-Engstler_]- Gr.6
P50Hans Affentranger/CHLola T297[T297/HU90]- Gr.6
P74Rudolf Czech/ATiga FF[-]- B8
P39Tomáš Janžo/CSMTX 1-02[-]- B8
P40Jaroslav Surówka/CSMTX ŽDB 01-01[1-03/129/1976]- B8
P91Hartmut Taabler/DDRMTX 1-03[-]- B8
P99Peter Melkus/DDRSRG MT79[-]- B8
P126Miroslav Heřman/CZSEG ADMV[SEG2-CZ]- B8
P141Vladislav Beránek/CSJ Lada[-]- B8
P92Frieder Kramer/DDRSRG MT77[-]- B8
P30Libor Kroupa/CSDelta 1[Delta-1]- B8
P111Viktor Mihálik/SKSpider 1300[VM-02]- Gr.6
P19Jiří Patera/CSMTX 2-03[2-03.209]- Gr.6
P17Roman Lenárd/CSSpider Alfa Romeo[Spider/Aero-RL_]- Gr.6
P136Winfried Wenzel/DAudi 50[-]- Gr.2
P248Ladislav Krupička/CZZastava 1100[-]- Gr.2
P56Thomas Lot/DDRŠkoda 130[-]- Gr.2
P60Mariane Friese/DFiat 128[-]- Gr.2
P129Oldřich Vaníček/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]- Gr.2
P154Lubomír Valko/SKŠkoda 130RS[5046565/78]- Gr.2
P3Herbert Stenger/DFord Escort RS[-]- Gr.2
P46Detlef Ströring/DOpel Kadett[-]- Gr.2
P43Hubert Theodor Schmidt/DVW Scirocco[-]- Gr.2
P34Joachim Escher/DVW Golf GTi[-]- Gr.2
P33Michali Balatoni/HRenault Alpine[-]- Gr.5
P199Jan Heřmánek/CZAlfa Romeo[AR77550569/]- Gr.5
P212Marián Rajnoha/SKAlfa Romeo[AR77538469/]- Gr.5
P2Miran Velkoborský/CSMTX 2-03[2-03.201]- Gr.6
P14Peter Städler/DDRMelkus RS1000[DDR-RS-Städler]- Gr.6
P131Jiří Zezulka/CZŠkoda 110R[-]- Gr.2

Entrylist

1Miroslav Adámek/CZBrixner BS 1300 NSU[BS-0177-1977]AMK Televize Prahawhite/blue (+red)Gr.6
2Miran Velkoborský/CSMTX 2-03[2-03.201]AMK RT Prahawhite/red/blueGr.6
3Herbert Stenger/DFord Escort RS[-]ASC SommerkahlGr.2
4Jaroslav Surówka/CSMTX 2-03 Ford[2-03.210]AMK ŽDB BohumínGr.6
5Erwin Warislowich/ABMW Schnitzer[2002_warislowich]MSK ImolilnGr.5
7Anton Fischhaber/DPorsche 934[-]Jägermeister Racing TeamJägermeisterorangeGr.5
8Karl Jordan/DMarch F2[-]ASC Jordan HifingenB8
8Petr Bold/CSMTX 2-03[2-03.208]AMK MTX PrahaGr.6
9Jan Janků/CSSpider 79[Spider-Pacl_]AMK Olšanské papírnyGr.6
10Ruedi Jauslin/CHTyrrell 007 Ford DFV[007/6-4]Jauslin RacingB8
11Helga Heinrich/DDRSpider Wartburg[DDR-Krug-73-01]ADMVGr.6
14Peter Städler/DDRMelkus RS1000[DDR-RS-Städler]ADMVGr.6
15Marcel Pipek/CSSpider Škoda[TK6051/76-Baghira_]AMK Ostrava Zábřehwhite/red (+yellow)Gr.6
16Oscar Müller/CHAlpine Renault[-]OMS Racing Team SuisseGr.5
17Roman Lenárd/CSSpider Alfa Romeo[Spider/Aero-RL_]AMK Praha 3 ŽižkovGr.6
18Wolfgang Schrauf/AMcLaren Chevrolet[-]Team ChevroletGr.5
19Jiří Patera/CSMTX 2-03[2-03.209]AMK MostGr.6
20Dieter Kern/DAlpine Renault F2[-]B8
21Josef Michl/CZŠkoda 130RS[5032490/75]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.2
22Bartl jr. Stadler/AHWKE FF[-]Team BisonB8
23Jiří Mičánek/CZMTX 1-03[TK9023/75/1-03/]ARC BrnoB8
24Dieter Bergermann/DBGN Alpine[-]Bergermann HertenGr.5
25Peter Dienemann/DBrabham BT 40 F2[BT40-20]Dienemann GünsburgB8
26Václav Lím/CZAvia AE 2[TK9055-78/Avia-AE2/]AMK Avia PrahaB8
27Helmut Achatz/ATOJ F2 BMW[-]Valvoline AustriaB8
28Jiří Rosický/CZMTX 1-03[-]ARC BrnoB8
29Jozsef Cserkuti/HBMW 320 Schnitzer[Interag78-01]Interag BudapestGr.5
30Libor Kroupa/CSDelta 1[Delta-1]ARC BrnoB8
31Peter Szabolesfi/HBMW 2002[-]Interag BudapestwhiteGr.5
32Tibor Kövesi/HBMW 316[-]Interag BudapestGr.5
33Michali Balatoni/HRenault Alpine[-]Volán Klub BudapestGr.5
34Joachim Escher/DVW Golf GTi[-]ASC HamelnGr.2
35Marcel Pipek/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK Ostrava ZábřehGr.2
36František Stovička/CZMTX 1-03[-]AMK ŽDB BohumínB8
37Jaroslav Mlček/CZFE[-]ARC BrnoB8
38Theo Frick/DBMW 320i[-]RGA Sohler SkiGr.2
39Tomáš Janžo/CSMTX 1-02[-]AMK Mladosť BratislavaB8
40Jaroslav Surówka/CSMTX ŽDB 01-01[1-03/129/1976]AMK ŽDB BohumínB8
41Gerhard Obiltschnik/ABMW Alpina[-]ASG Gero ObilschnikGr.2
42Pavel Eisenhammer/CZMTX 1-03[-]AMK BSM MostB8
43Hubert Theodor Schmidt/DVW Scirocco[-]AMC SchömbergGr.2
44Jaromír Pavlíček/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Slezská OstravaC9
46Karel Dolejší/CZAvia[Avia-AE1]AMK Elton Nové Město n.MetujíB8
46Detlef Ströring/DOpel Kadett[-]ASC HildesheimGr.2
47Edi Born/DBrixner NSU Spiess[-]Born LeutkirchGr.6
49Wolfgang Hentschel/DChevron[-]West BerlinGr.6
50Hans Affentranger/CHLola T297[T297/HU90]MAC SchweizGr.6
51Hans-Dieter Melzer/DSimca Rallye[-]AMC West BerlinGr.2
52Olof Manthey/DSimca Rallye[-]AMC BonnGr.2
53Jaroslav Šustr/CZMTX 1-03[1-03/140/1977]AMK Mototechna PrahaB8
54Walter Niessner/AFiat 128 Coupé[-]Niesnner WienGr.2
55Norbert Prinz/DAlfa Romeo Sud[-]RGA Sohler SkiGr.2
56Thomas Lot/DDRŠkoda 130[-]ADMV RadeburgGr.2
57Wolfgang Wengler/DFiat 128[-]Hörmann MS KemptenGr.2
58Andras Nagy/HŠkoda 130RS[5043514/77]Volán ClubGr.2
59Ján Hašák/SKMTX 1-02[TK9035/76/1-02/]ZO Nové Mesto n.VáhomB8
60Mariane Friese/DFiat 128[-]Hörmann MS KemptenGr.2
61Josef Silbrník/CZL 21011 Lada[-]B8
61Franz Engstler/DOsella PA1[PA1-Engstler_]RGA Sohler SkiGr.6
62Walter Pedrazza/ALola T296 BMW[-]Teppich Grassner RacingGr.6
62Hans Walter Lammer/ABMW Alpina[-]Gr.2
63Ramon Köfler/APorsche[-]Köfler HardGr.6
64Janos Toth/HTOJ SC206 BMW[79-02-206-S]Interag RT BudapestGr.6
65Ivo Král/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK RND Nový JáchymovGr.2
66Helmut Kalenborn/DKMW Porsche Stephinski[-]Kalenborn EuskirchenStephinskiGr.6
67František Nohýnek/CZMTX 1-01[-]C9
68Miroslav Jiroušek/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Ch. LitvínovC9
69Dietmar Inensee/DDRLada 21011[-]ADMV MotorsportclubGr.2
70Kurt Buess/CHOsella PA6 BMW[PA6-Buess]Buess TeamBoseblueGr.6
71August Stawicki/DAsturo Gepard Spider[-]MayenGr.6
72Michal Riegl/CZMTX 1-01[-]C9
73Gebhard Zeller/DDulon Ford[LD10-02]RG Graf ZeppelinGr.6
74Rudolf Czech/ATiga FF[-]Racing Team AlbatrosB8
75Paul Riss/DLola T296[T290/HU02]RGA Sohler SkiGr.6
76František Kabela/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK ZnojmoGr.2
77Miloš Lepka/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Moravská TřebováC9
78Zdeněk Polívka/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Chemlon HumennéC9
79Josef Šiler/CSMTX 1-01[-]AMK ČSS BílinaC9
80Adolf Fešárek/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Důl OstravaC9
81Ulli Melkus/DDRSRG MT 77[-]ADMV DresdenB8
82Heiner Lindner/DDRSRG MT[-]ADMVB8
84Josef Novák/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Světlá n.SázavouC9
85František Šauer/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK KV SSM České BudějoviceC9
86Josef Dohler/DAlpine A 310 Renault[-]Dieter KernGr.5
87Wolfgang Günther/DDRFE Lada[-]ADMV FirsterwaldeB8
89Leopold Fischer/AFiat 128 Coupé[-]Jim Beam TeamGr.2
90Wolfgang Krug/DDRSRG[-]B8
91Hartmut Taabler/DDRMTX 1-03[-]ADMVB8
92Frieder Kramer/DDRSRG MT77[-]ADMVB8
93Bernd Kasper/DDRSRG MT 77-01[-]ADMV DresdenB8
94Vladimír Zetek/CZMTX 1-01[-]ZO OU KSK LitvínovC9
95Josef Krč/CZMTX 1-01[-]C9
96Siegfried Sonntag/DDRLada 1300[-]ADMV GeyerGr.2
97Eberhard Grüner/DDRSpider Lada Spiess[DDR-Krug-74-03]ADMV ZwickauGr.6
99Peter Melkus/DDRSRG MT79[-]ADMV DresdenB8
100Jindřich Šafránek/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Autosport Praha 10C9
101Martin Karasz/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK NHKG OstravaGr.2
102Dušan Polák/CZMTX 1-01[-]C9
103Paul Hüttenmüller/DOpel Kadett[-]Gr.2
106Emil Krecl/CZFiat 128 SL[-]ZO ŠenovGr.2
110Ivan Brada/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.2
111Viktor Mihálik/SKSpider 1300[VM-02]AMK RožňavaGr.6
119Jan Janků/CSMTX 1-03[1-03/112/TK9016/75/]AMK Olšanské papírnyB8
122Rudi Kainrath/AKaimann SV[-]B8
126Miroslav Heřman/CZSEG ADMV[SEG2-CZ]AMK ASK Stavby PrahaB8
127Jan Osladil/CZMTX 1-01[1-01/012]AMK JZD Tři Dvory ČervenkaC9
129Oldřich Vaníček/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK ÚDPMJF PrahaGr.2
131Jiří Zezulka/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK ÚVMV PrahaGr.2
132Kuno Meeh/DAudi 50 SL[-]Scuderia AvusGr.2
133Herbert Hoffmann/DFiat 127 HP[-]Brutern MassiuhausGr.2
134Rudi Wagner/DAudi 50[-]Stadthäger Motor ClubGr.2
135Karl- Heinz Schötter/DSimca R III[-]Valvoline Racing HamburgGr.2
136Winfried Wenzel/DAudi 50[-]MSC SassmannhausenGr.2
139Oldřich Babák/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]ZO PilníkovGr.2
140Svatopluk Půda/CZMTX 1-01[-]ASS OlomoucC9
141Vladislav Beránek/CSJ Lada[-]AMK KolínB8
145Milan Dorda/CZŠkoda 130RS[5020343/78]Gr.5
146Günther Gabat/ABMW 1600 Ti[-]Gr.5
151Petr Samohýl/CZMTX 1-03[-]B8
152Jozsef Gaal/HNSU[-]Interag BudapestGr.5
154Lubomír Valko/SKŠkoda 130RS[5046565/78]AMK PrievidzaGr.2
158Jiří Hák/CZLotus Chrysler JRD[05]AMK závodníků PrahaGr.6
160Josef Šimánek/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK SHD MostGr.2
163Adolf Fešárek/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK Důl OstravaGr.2
169Vojtěch Svoboda/CZŠkoda 110L[-]ARC BrnoGr.2
170Pavel Kopeček/CZFE[-]AMK Ecce Homo ŠternberkB8
178Antonín Charouz/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK Praha 3 ŽižkovGr.2
179Antonín Jelínek/CZFE[1-03/114/TK9022/75/]AMK SKZ MostB8
183Stanislav Firtl/CZŠkoda 110[-]ZO HovoranyGr.2
185Miroslav Poner/CZŠkoda 110[-]Gr.2
190Vít Kotas/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK RŘ OtrokoviceGr.2
191Petr Skála/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK PetřvaldC9
192Oldřich Bláha/CSŠkoda 110L[-]AMK Moravská TřebováGr.2
196Manfred Günther/DDRSRG MT 77[-]ADMVB8
197Jozef Viskup/SKŠkoda 110R[-]AMK Ralye BratislavaGr.2
199Jan Heřmánek/CZAlfa Romeo[AR77550569/]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.5
199Jan Heřmánek/CZAlfa Romeo[AR77550569/]Gr.2
211Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW 2002 Alpina[-]AMK Benzina BratislavaGr.5
212Marián Rajnoha/SKAlfa Romeo[AR77538469/]AMK Drudop PrahaGr.5
213Jan Bican/CZFiat 128 Coupé[-]AMK Karlovy VaryGr.2
217Štefan Gubáni/SKFE[RAF-75-02_]AMK SNP ZvolenB8
223František Adámek/CZFiat 128 S[-]AMK BruntálGr.2
231Josef Krečmer/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK OpavaC9
237Jiří Lalák/CZŠkoda 110[-]Amk Krnov CvilínGr.2
242Leo Válek/CZŠkoda 110LS[-]AMK JihlavaGr.2
245Ján Novoveský/SKWartburg 353[-]ZO AŠ BratislavaGr.2
246Július st. Konček/SKŠkoda 110[-]AMK DobšináGr.2
247Jaroslav Duchek/CSFiat 128[-]ZO SSŽ Praha 9Gr.2
248Ladislav Krupička/CZZastava 1100[-]ZO Asbestos ZvěřinekGr.2
251Václav Poláček/CZFE[SEG-CZ]AMK JaroměřB8
255Jan Mrázek/CZFiat 128 A[-]AMK PříbramGr.2
257Vladimír Lednár/CZPale Špeciál[-]AMK Drudop BratislavaB8
259Ludo Krbavec/SKŠkoda 110R[-]ZO LTZ RevúcaGr.2
283Josef Drozd/CZMTX 1-01[-]ARC BrnoC9
299Josef Kolář/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Kovos MostC9

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz