english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna

1978-06-25
Ecce Homo Šternberk

Šternberk/CZ

Klasifikováni



Galerie



1. 4Dieter Kern/DRenault Alpine F2[7702/1977]07:00,44003:29,8701. gr. Gr.8photo
2. 100Helmut Kalenborn/DMarch F2 BMW[77B-1]07:26,21003:43,1402. gr. Gr.8photo
3. 11Olof Wijk/SAstra RNR 1 Ford[RNR1-03]07:35,94003:47,8401. gr. Gr.6photo
4. 7Franz Engstler/DAbarth Osella PA1[PA1-Engstler_]07:40,09003:49,7902. gr. Gr.6photo
5. 25Anton Fischhaber/DPorsche 934 Carrera[-]07:42,23003:50,7401. gr. Gr.5photo
6. 5Dieter Bergermann/DMaco F3 BMW[376/M012]07:58,27003:56,1403. gr. Gr.8photo
7. 1Miroslav Adámek/CZBrixner BS 1300 NSU[BS-0177-1977]08:05,15004:01,6903. gr. Gr.6photo
8. 3Peter Dienemann/DBrabham BT 40 F2[BT40-20]08:05,29004:01,0904. gr. Gr.8photo
9. 21Václav Lím/CZAvia AE1[Avia-AE1]08:13,12004:06,0505. gr. Gr.8photo
10. 105Miran Velkoborský/CSMTX 2-03 Ford[2-03.201]08:12,57004:05,0003. gr. Gr.6photo
11. 181Ulli Melkus/DDRSRG MT 77[-]08:15,69004:05,7906. gr. Gr.8
12. 187Wolfgang Günther/DDRSEG III Lada[-]08:16,18004:07,0507. gr. Gr.8
13. 92Frieder Kramer/DDRSEG Lada[-]08:16,62004:07,6508. gr. Gr.8
14. 19Jiří Mičánek/CZMTX 1-02[-]08:18,45004:07,4209. gr. Gr.8
15. 26Jaroslav Surówka/CSMTX 1-03[1-03/129/1976]08:23,14004:11,25010. gr. Gr.8
16. 22Karel Jílek/CSMTX 1-03[-]08:23,69004:10,30011. gr. Gr.8
17. 43Herbert Stenger/DFord Escort[-]08:24,73004:10,3101. gr. Gr.2photo
18. 212Marián Rajnoha/SKAlfa Romeo[AR77538469/]08:25,95004:12,3102. gr. Gr.2
19. 28Norbert Prinz/DNSU 1290 TT[-]08:27,68004:11,9202. gr. Gr.5
20. 29Jiří Moskal/CZMTX 1-03[-]08:29,61004:14,22012. gr. Gr.8
21. 52Jürgen-Peter Wilde/DVW Scirocco[-]08:30,09004:11,2703. gr. Gr.2photo
22. 35Jiří Rosický/CZMTX 1-03[-]08:31,37004:14,84013. gr. Gr.8
23. 93Karl Oppitzhauser/ABMW 2002 Turbo[_Opp-d]08:32,46004:14,5603. gr. Gr.5photo
24. 20Gebhard Zeller/DDulon Ford[LD10-02]08:33,48004:13,7305. gr. Gr.6photo
25. 86Wolfgang Küther/DDRSEG Lada[-]08:37,77004:16,07014. gr. Gr.8photo
26. 56Wolfgang Wengler/DFiat 128[-]08:38,29004:17,6304. gr. Gr.2photo
27. 37Karel Dolejší/CZMTX[1-03/112/TK9016/75/]08:39,58004:17,02015. gr. Gr.8
28. 241Oldřich Vaníček/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]08:40,85004:19,7705. gr. Gr.2photo
29. 10Hubert Theodor Schmidt/DEBS Porsche[-]08:42,95004:08,0206. gr. Gr.6photo
30. 9Paul Riss/DLola Abarth T290[T290/HU02]08:44,09004:19,7707. gr. Gr.6photo
31. 213Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW 2002 Alpine[-]08:44,52004:22,0606. gr. Gr.2
32. 54Hans Walter Lammer/ABMW 2002[-]08:45,08004:21,4907. gr. Gr.2photo
33. 57Jan Berák/CZMelkus Lada[SEG-CZ]08:49,82004:22,94016. gr. Gr.8
34. 8Jan Bican/CZAlpine Renault[-]08:49,86004:23,2704. gr. Gr.5photo
35. 90Wolfgang Krug/DDRSEG Lada[-]08:49,97004:24,20017. gr. Gr.8
36. 201Jaroslav Surówka/CSMTX 2-03 Lada[2-03.202]08:50,58004:23,5408. gr. Gr.6photo
37. 50Josef Silbrník/CZLada[-]08:52,75004:22,09018. gr. Gr.8
38. 51Gerd Köroska/DBehnke Condor[C014]08:54,27004:23,8609. gr. Gr.6photo
39. 210Jaroslav Pavlíček/CZLada[-]08:58,49004:26,32019. gr. Gr.8
40. 82Hartmuth Thassler/DDRSRG MT 77[-]08:59,90004:27,92020. gr. Gr.8
41. 31Wolfgang Hentschel/DNSU TT[-]08:59,98004:20,6805. gr. Gr.5
42. 61Jaroslav Šustr/CZMTX 1-01[-]09:00,60004:30,05021. gr. Gr.8
43. 18Jaroslav Šustr/CZMTX ÚVMV[1-03/140/1977]09:01,17004:30,56022. gr. Gr.8photo
44. 49Karl- Heinz Schötter/DSimca 1000[-]09:02,04004:30,4908. gr. Gr.2
45. 82Vojtěch Svoboda/CZŠkoda 110L[-]09:02,55004:30,0409. gr. Gr.2
46. 39Jaroslav Mlček/CZAvia[-]09:04,13004:18,82023. gr. Gr.8
47. 73Karel Jílek/CSMTX 2-03[2-03.204]09:04,34004:31,15010. gr. Gr.6photo
48. 112Josef Sivík/CZŠkoda 110[-]09:06,22004:32,52010. gr. Gr.2photo
49. 64Jiří Mičánek/CZMTX 1-01[-]09:07,20004:33,25024. gr. Gr.8photo
50. 164Adolf Fešárek/CZŠkoda[-]09:07,44004:33,64011. gr. Gr.2photo
51. 63Adolf Fešárek/CZMTX 1-01[-]09:09,07004:34,43025. gr. Gr.8
52. 33Kuno Meeh/DNSU TT[-]09:12,57004:35,60012. gr. Gr.2
53. 81Josef Drozd/CZMTX 1-01[-]09:15,29004:37,02026. gr. Gr.8
54. 13Jan Janků/CSSpider 21011[Spider-Pacl_]09:17,02004:38,34011. gr. Gr.6
55. 69Miloš Lepka/CZMTX 1-01[-]09:17,72004:38,60027. gr. Gr.8
56. 128Hans-Dieter Melzer/DSimca Rallye[-]09:17,85004:38,60013. gr. Gr.2
57. 90Miroslav Vepřek/CZMTX 1-01[-]09:20,41004:38,78028. gr. Gr.8
58. 71Zdeněk Polívka/CZMTX 02[-]09:22,16004:34,18029. gr. Gr.8
59. 156Ján Hašák/SKMTX 1-02[TK9035/76/1-02/]09:22,86004:38,58030. gr. Gr.8
60. 254Jan Heřmánek/CZMTX 1-01[-]09:24,42004:37,14031. gr. Gr.8
61. 200Miroslav Poner/CZŠkoda 110R Coupé[-]09:24,87004:38,05014. gr. Gr.2
62. 89Vít Kotas/CZŠkoda 110R[-]09:24,99004:41,61015. gr. Gr.2
63. 68Josef Roudnický/CZMTX 1-01[-]09:26,56004:39,55032. gr. Gr.8
64. 75Josef Šiler/CSMTX 1-01[-]09:27,20004:43,56033. gr. Gr.8
65. 99Vladislav Beránek/CSŠkoda 110[-]09:30,52004:42,92016. gr. Gr.2
66. 190Stanislav Firtl/CZŠkoda 110L[-]09:32,37004:45,81017. gr. Gr.2
67. 149Martin Karasz/CZŠkoda 110L[-]09:36,05004:45,14018. gr. Gr.2photo
68. 36Paul Hüttenmüller/DOpel Kadett[-]09:40,74004:47,19019. gr. Gr.2
69. 55Mariane Friese/DFiat 128 Coupé[-]09:44,11004:49,93020. gr. Gr.2photo
70. 116Oldřich Bláha/CSŠkoda 110[-]09:45,38004:52,11021. gr. Gr.2
71. 260Gerhard Obiltschnik/ABMW 2002[-]09:51,28004:48,99022. gr. Gr.2photo
72. 66Josef Kolář/CZMTX 1-01[-]09:51,37004:50,56034. gr. Gr.8
73. 109Vlastimil Kutra/CZŠkoda[-]09:51,49004:53,19023. gr. Gr.2
74. 91Miloš Trubecký/CZFiat 127[-]09:53,97004:56,33024. gr. Gr.2
75. 80Vladimír Zetek/CZMTX 1-01[-]09:55,74004:55,41035. gr. Gr.8
76. 87Josef Krč/CZMTX 1-01[-]10:03,06005:00,03036. gr. Gr.8
77. 290Lubomír Hrubý/CZFiat 128 S[-]10:04,48005:00,16025. gr. Gr.2
78. 282František Adámek/CZFiat 128 SL[-]10:04,83005:01,51026. gr. Gr.2
79. 235Roman Lenárd/CSSpider Alfa Romeo[Spider-Roots-Kroupa_]10:16,45005:07,27012. gr. Gr.6photo
80. 284Zdeněk Nešpor/CZFiat 128 S Coupé[-]10:22,93005:10,95027. gr. Gr.2
81. 47K. Aschennbrenner/DVW Polo[-]10:30,25005:14,28028. gr. Gr.2photo
82. 256Július st. Konček/SKŠkoda 100[-]10:31,17005:14,40029. gr. Gr.2
83. 249Ján Novoveský/SKWartburg 353[-]10:43,81004:57,38030. gr. Gr.2
84. 96Siegfried Sonntag/DDRWartburg[-]11:03,54004:49,8906. gr. Gr.5
85. 115Miloš Bychl/CZZastava 1100[-]11:39,54004:47,93031. gr. Gr.2

Další

Neklasifikováni

AB253Ivo Král/CZŠkoda[-]- Gr.2
AB311Oldřich Babák/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]- Gr.2
AB12Reinhold Gruber/DBehnke Condor[C011]- Gr.6photo
AB30Marcel Pipek/CSSpider Škoda[TK6051/76-Baghira_]- Gr.6
AB141Hans Janeček/CSSpider Škoda[Spider-Dupr_]- Gr.6photo
AB15Michael Endress/DNSU 1300 TT[-]- Gr.5
AB42Manfred Künne/DVW Golf S[-]- Gr.2
AB46Johann Abt/DAudi 50[-]- Gr.2
AB132Marcel Pipek/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]- Gr.2photo
AB106Jiří Bergr/CZŠkoda 110R[-]- Gr.2
AB45Friedrich zu Leiningen/DSimca Chrysler[-]- Gr.2
AB129Emil Krecl/CZŠkoda 110[-]- Gr.2
AB313Milan Dorda/CZŠkoda 130RS[5020343/78]- Gr.2
AB312Petr Berný/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]- Gr.2
AB111Petr Bold/CSMTX 2-03 Jet[2-03.203]- Gr.6photo
P46Johann Abt/DAudi 50[-]- Gr.2
P53Vladislav Beránek/CSŠkoda 110[-]- Gr.2
P78Václav st. Bervid/CZZastava[-]- Gr.2
P119Jozef Viskup/SKŠkoda 110R[-]- Gr.2
P286Jan Peřinka/CZVW Golf[-]- Gr.2
P41Peter Moczar/HLada 21011[-]- Gr.2
P35Günther Hinze/DOpel Kadett[-]- Gr.2
P34Norbert Brucks/DVW[-]- Gr.2
P133Lumír Šafránek/CSBMW 2002 Ti[-]- Gr.5
P33Kuno Meeh/DNSU TT[-]- Gr.5
P27Otto Will/DRenault Alpine[-]- Gr.5
P136Josef Novák/CSŠkoda 110L[-]- Gr.2
P168František Kabela/CZŠkoda 110RC[-]- Gr.5
P170Jiří Zezulka/CZŠkoda 110 RS Coupe[-]- Gr.2
P162Miroslav Heřman/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]- Gr.2
P131Arpád Horváth/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]- Gr.2
P129Petr Martinovský/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]- Gr.2
P121Josef Michl/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]- Gr.2
P110Helga Heinrich/DDRLada[-]- Gr.2
P83Bernd Zimmermann/DDRWartburg Spider[-]- Gr.2
P59Cyril Pacala/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]- Gr.2
P268Antonín Charouz/CZŠkoda 110RC[-]- Gr.2
P248Leo Válek/CZŠkoda 100[-]- Gr.2
P205Jan Semlbauer/CZŠkoda 110L[-]- Gr.2
P291Jaroslav Hort/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]- Gr.2
P166Jiří Patera/CSMTX 1-01[-]- Gr.8
P102Herbert Jerich/AMarch F2 BMW[-]- Gr.8
P101Hans-Ruedi Wittwer/CHMarch F2[-]- Gr.8
P6Willi Weier/DAlpine Renault F3[-]- Gr.8
P2Helmut Achatz/AMarch F2[-]- Gr.8
P269František Votoupal/CZNSU Spider[Spider-Votoupal_]- Gr.6
P140Peter Städler/DDRMelkus Wartburg[DDR-RS-Städler]- Gr.6
P121Heinz Melkus/DDRRS 1000 AWE[RS1000-001]- Gr.6
P112Viktor Mihálik/SKSpider[VM-02]- Gr.6
P18August Stawicki/DGepard Spider[-]- Gr.6
P17Václav Král/CZBaghira Spider Škoda[TK6051/76-Baghira_]- Gr.6
P24Jaroslav Šustr/CZMTX ÚVMV[-]- Gr.8
P38Jiří Trávníček/CSMTX[-]- Gr.8
P40Libor Kroupa/CSMTX 1-03[-]- Gr.8
P83František Šauer/CZMTX 1-01[-]- Gr.8
P74Pavel Kubiena/CZMTX 1-01[-]- Gr.8
P70Ladislav Kalaš/CZMTX 1-01[-]- Gr.8
P60Dušan Polák/CZMTX 1-01[-]- Gr.8
P14Valentin Boháč/CZMTX 1-01[-]- Gr.8
P247Robert Pecina/CZMTX 1-02[-]- Gr.8
P233Bohumír Plaček/CZMTX 1-03[-]- Gr.8
P160Václav Vácha/CSMTX 1-02[-]- Gr.8
P99František Dostál/CZMTX 1-02[-]- Gr.8
P53Jiří Rosický/CZMTX 1-03[-]- Gr.8
P16Mikuláš Koóš/SKSpider Lada[Spider-Koos_]- Gr.6

Seznam přihlášených

1Miroslav Adámek/CZBrixner BS 1300 NSU[BS-0177-1977]AMK Televizewhite/blue (+red)Gr.6
2Helmut Achatz/AMarch F2[-]Gr.8
3Peter Dienemann/DBrabham BT 40 F2[BT40-20]redGr.8
4Dieter Kern/DRenault Alpine F2[7702/1977]Mücken GelgreenGr.8
5Dieter Bergermann/DMaco F3 BMW[376/M012]Mücken Gelgreen?Gr.8
6Willi Weier/DAlpine Renault F3[-]Mücken GelGr.8
7Franz Engstler/DAbarth Osella PA1[PA1-Engstler_]RGA Sohler SKIredGr.6
8Jan Bican/CZAlpine Renault[-]AMK Doubí u Karlových VarůGr.5
9Paul Riss/DLola Abarth T290[T290/HU02]RGA Sohler SKIredGr.6
10Hubert Theodor Schmidt/DEBS Porsche[-]MCS CalwLiqui MolywhiteGr.6
11Olof Wijk/SAstra RNR 1 Ford[RNR1-03]Team SagablueGr.6
12Reinhold Gruber/DBehnke Condor[C011]AMC München BRDRodenstockGr.6
13Jan Janků/CSSpider 21011[Spider-Pacl_]AMK OlšanyGr.6
14Valentin Boháč/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK BerounGr.8
15Michael Endress/DNSU 1300 TT[-]RGA Sohler SKIyellowGr.5
16Mikuláš Koóš/SKSpider Lada[Spider-Koos_]AMK RožňavaGr.6
17Václav Král/CZBaghira Spider Škoda[TK6051/76-Baghira_]MTX PrahaGr.6
18Jaroslav Šustr/CZMTX ÚVMV[1-03/140/1977]Gr.8
18August Stawicki/DGepard Spider[-]AC MayenGr.6
19Jiří Mičánek/CZMTX 1-02[-]AMC BrnoGr.8
20Gebhard Zeller/DDulon Ford[LD10-02]Graf ZeppelinredGr.6
21Václav Lím/CZAvia AE1[Avia-AE1]AMK AviaGr.8
22Karel Jílek/CSMTX 1-03[-]AMK ZdounkyGr.8
24Jaroslav Šustr/CZMTX ÚVMV[-]Motorlet PrahaGr.8
25Anton Fischhaber/DPorsche 934 Carrera[-]JägermeisterJägermeisterorangeGr.5
26Jaroslav Surówka/CSMTX 1-03[1-03/129/1976]AMK ŽD BohumínGr.8
27Otto Will/DRenault Alpine[-]WillGr.5
28Norbert Prinz/DNSU 1290 TT[-]RGA KemptenGr.5
29Jiří Moskal/CZMTX 1-03[-]AMK Jablonec n.NisouGr.8
30Marcel Pipek/CSSpider Škoda[TK6051/76-Baghira_]Svazarm OstravaGr.6
31Wolfgang Hentschel/DNSU TT[-]Scuderia Avuswhite, redGr.5
33Kuno Meeh/DNSU TT[-]Scuderia AvusGr.5
33Kuno Meeh/DNSU TT[-]Gr.2
34Norbert Brucks/DVW[-]Gr.2
35Jiří Rosický/CZMTX 1-03[-]Gr.8
35Günther Hinze/DOpel Kadett[-]CelieGr.2
36Paul Hüttenmüller/DOpel Kadett[-]WietzeGr.2
37Karel Dolejší/CZMTX[1-03/112/TK9016/75/]ASK EltonGr.8
38Jiří Trávníček/CSMTX[-]AMK Novis HolíčGr.8
39Jaroslav Mlček/CZAvia[-]ARC BrnoGr.8
40Libor Kroupa/CSMTX 1-03[-]ARC BrnoGr.8
41Peter Moczar/HLada 21011[-]Hungaro Camion SCGr.2
42Manfred Künne/DVW Golf S[-]Kamei AutoextrasGr.2
43Herbert Stenger/DFord Escort[-]KWS AutotechGr.2
45Friedrich zu Leiningen/DSimca Chrysler[-]AMK SchlossauGr.2
46Johann Abt/DAudi 50[-]ABT MotorsportGr.2
46Johann Abt/DAudi 50[-]Gr.2
47K. Aschennbrenner/DVW Polo[-]RGA SohlerGr.2
49Karl- Heinz Schötter/DSimca 1000[-]Mücken Gel RacingGr.2
50Josef Silbrník/CZLada[-]AMK Moravská TřebováGr.8
51Gerd Köroska/DBehnke Condor[C014]Scuderia Avus BerlinGr.6
52Jürgen-Peter Wilde/DVW Scirocco[-]Scuderia AvusredGr.2
53Vladislav Beránek/CSŠkoda 110[-]AMK KolínGr.2
53Jiří Rosický/CZMTX 1-03[-]ARC BrnoGr.8
54Hans Walter Lammer/ABMW 2002[-]AMK BreitenauGr.2
55Mariane Friese/DFiat 128 Coupé[-]Hörmann TuningGr.2
56Wolfgang Wengler/DFiat 128[-]RGA Sohler SkiblackGr.2
57Jan Berák/CZMelkus Lada[SEG-CZ]AMK JZD ČervenkaGr.8
59Cyril Pacala/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK BánovceGr.2
60Dušan Polák/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK VavrišovoGr.8
61Jaroslav Šustr/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Mototechna PrahaGr.8
63Adolf Fešárek/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Důl OstravaGr.8
64Jiří Mičánek/CZMTX 1-01[-]ARC BrnoGr.8
66Josef Kolář/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK MostGr.8
68Josef Roudnický/CZMTX 1-01[-]ARC BrnoGr.8
69Miloš Lepka/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Moravská TřebováGr.8
70Ladislav Kalaš/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK PrahaGr.8
71Zdeněk Polívka/CZMTX 02[-]AMK Chemion HumennéGr.8
73Karel Jílek/CSMTX 2-03[2-03.204]Gr.6
74Pavel Kubiena/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK HavířovGr.8
75Josef Šiler/CSMTX 1-01[-]SS MostGr.8
78Václav st. Bervid/CZZastava[-]MTE Praha 10Gr.2
80Vladimír Zetek/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK LitvínovGr.8
81Josef Drozd/CZMTX 1-01[-]ARC BrnoGr.8
82Vojtěch Svoboda/CZŠkoda 110L[-]ARC BrnoGr.2
82Hartmuth Thassler/DDRSRG MT 77[-]ADMV BerlinGr.8
83František Šauer/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK LedeniceGr.8
83Bernd Zimmermann/DDRWartburg Spider[-]ADMV BerlinGr.2
86Wolfgang Küther/DDRSEG Lada[-]ADMV BerlinGr.8
87Josef Krč/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK MyjavaGr.8
89Vít Kotas/CZŠkoda 110R[-]Amk Rudý ŘíjenGr.2
90Wolfgang Krug/DDRSEG Lada[-]ADMV BerlinGr.8
90Miroslav Vepřek/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK VítkoviceGr.8
91Miloš Trubecký/CZFiat 127[-]Fiat Klub TřinecGr.2
92Frieder Kramer/DDRSEG Lada[-]ADMV BerlinGr.8
93Karl Oppitzhauser/ABMW 2002 Turbo[_Opp-d]Rodenstock AlbertRodenstockyellow, red, blueGr.5
96Siegfried Sonntag/DDRWartburg[-]Gr.5
99Vladislav Beránek/CSŠkoda 110[-]Gr.2
99František Dostál/CZMTX 1-02[-]AMK Osan INPO PrahaGr.8
100Helmut Kalenborn/DMarch F2 BMW[77B-1]AMC Swisttal Strassfeldblack?Gr.8
101Hans-Ruedi Wittwer/CHMarch F2[-]RMS SchweizGr.8
102Herbert Jerich/AMarch F2 BMW[-]Jerich GleisdorfGr.8
105Miran Velkoborský/CSMTX 2-03 Ford[2-03.201]Kavalierwhite/red/blueGr.6
106Jiří Bergr/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK Geodesie LiberecGr.2
109Vlastimil Kutra/CZŠkoda[-]ASS OlomoucGr.2
110Helga Heinrich/DDRLada[-]ADMV BerlinGr.2
111Petr Bold/CSMTX 2-03 Jet[2-03.203]AMK PrahaGr.6
112Josef Sivík/CZŠkoda 110[-]Gr.2
112Viktor Mihálik/SKSpider[VM-02]AMK Transgaz plynovodGr.6
115Miloš Bychl/CZZastava 1100[-]AMK Sprint PrahaGr.2
116Oldřich Bláha/CSŠkoda 110[-]AMK Moravská TřebováGr.2
119Jozef Viskup/SKŠkoda 110R[-]AMK Rallye BratislavaGr.2
121Josef Michl/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.2
121Heinz Melkus/DDRRS 1000 AWE[RS1000-001]ADMW BerlinGr.6
128Hans-Dieter Melzer/DSimca Rallye[-]Gr.2
129Petr Martinovský/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK Karlovy VaryGr.2
129Emil Krecl/CZŠkoda 110[-]Gr.2
131Arpád Horváth/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK BratislavaGr.2
132Marcel Pipek/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]Svazarm OstravaGr.2
133Lumír Šafránek/CSBMW 2002 Ti[-]AMK PrahaGr.5
136Josef Novák/CSŠkoda 110L[-]AMK Světlá nad SázavouGr.2
140Peter Städler/DDRMelkus Wartburg[DDR-RS-Städler]ADMW BerlinGr.6
141Hans Janeček/CSSpider Škoda[Spider-Dupr_]AMK KrnovGr.6
149Martin Karasz/CZŠkoda 110L[-]Gr.2
156Ján Hašák/SKMTX 1-02[TK9035/76/1-02/]Gr.8
160Václav Vácha/CSMTX 1-02[-]AMK HabartovGr.8
162Miroslav Heřman/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
164Adolf Fešárek/CZŠkoda[-]AMK Důl OstravaGr.2
166Jiří Patera/CSMTX 1-01[-]AMK Ústí nad LabemGr.8
168František Kabela/CZŠkoda 110RC[-]AMK ZnojmoGr.5
170Jiří Zezulka/CZŠkoda 110 RS Coupe[-]VÚMV PrahaGr.2
181Ulli Melkus/DDRSRG MT 77[-]ADMV BerlinGr.8
187Wolfgang Günther/DDRSEG III Lada[-]ADMV BerlinGr.8
190Stanislav Firtl/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK HovoranyGr.2
200Miroslav Poner/CZŠkoda 110R Coupé[-]AMK Lázně BělohradGr.2
201Jaroslav Surówka/CSMTX 2-03 Lada[2-03.202]Gr.6
205Jan Semlbauer/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK BerounGr.2
210Jaroslav Pavlíček/CZLada[-]AMK Důl OstravaGr.8
212Marián Rajnoha/SKAlfa Romeo[AR77538469/]AMK Drudop BratislavaGr.2
213Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW 2002 Alpine[-]Gr.2
233Bohumír Plaček/CZMTX 1-03[-]AMK PrahaGr.8
235Roman Lenárd/CSSpider Alfa Romeo[Spider-Roots-Kroupa_]AMK PrahaGr.6
241Oldřich Vaníček/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]Gr.2
247Robert Pecina/CZMTX 1-02[-]AMK Fiat club Karlovy VaryGr.8
248Leo Válek/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK JihlavaGr.2
249Ján Novoveský/SKWartburg 353[-]AMK Autoškola BratislavaGr.2
253Ivo Král/CZŠkoda[-]AMK RND Kr. HoraGr.2
254Jan Heřmánek/CZMTX 1-01[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.8
256Július st. Konček/SKŠkoda 100[-]AMK DobšináGr.2
260Gerhard Obiltschnik/ABMW 2002[-]Gr.2
268Antonín Charouz/CZŠkoda 110RC[-]AMK PrahaGr.2
269František Votoupal/CZNSU Spider[Spider-Votoupal_]AMK TřebíčGr.6
282František Adámek/CZFiat 128 SL[-]AMK Vrbn p. PradědemGr.2
284Zdeněk Nešpor/CZFiat 128 S Coupé[-]AMK HořoviceGr.2
286Jan Peřinka/CZVW Golf[-]AMK OpavaGr.2
290Lubomír Hrubý/CZFiat 128 S[-]AMK Lipová LázeňGr.2
291Jaroslav Hort/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK TřebíčGr.2
311Oldřich Babák/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK PilníkovGr.2
312Petr Berný/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK JičínGr.2
313Milan Dorda/CZŠkoda 130RS[5020343/78]AMK AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.2

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz