english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna

1977-07-03
Ecce Homo Šternberk

Šternberk/CZ

Klasifikováni



Galerie



1. 6Peter Ernst/DOsella Abarth[SE021-Ernst_]07:10,87003:33,4901. gr. Gr.6photo
2. 1Hans-Ruedi Wittwer/CHMarch 742[-]07:11,72003:34,9301. gr. B8photo
3. 3Herbert Jerich/AMarch 742 BMW[-]07:14,89003:34,7302. gr. B8photo
4. 4Josef Binder/CHHorag SV 1600[-]07:30,18003:44,4603. gr. B8photo
5. 21Reinhold Gruber/DBehnke Condor[C011]07:47,60003:56,2302. gr. Gr.6photo
6. 7Franz Engstler/DOsella PA1[PA1-Engstler_]07:48,46003:49,2803. gr. Gr.6photo
7. 8Lucien Lampach/LMarch 742 BMW[-]07:56,20003:57,2504. gr. B8photo
8. 6Helmut Achatz/ASuper VW[-]08:05,01003:51,2605. gr. B8photo
9. 38Paul Riss/DLola T292 Abarth[T290/HU02]08:05,52004:00,5004. gr. Gr.6photo
10. 32Paul Lassnig/ABMW 2002 Schnitzer[-]08:10,37004:02,4101. gr. Gr.5photo
11. 23Václav Lím/CZAvia[Avia-AE1]08:17,53004:08,4706. gr. B8photo
12. 81Ulli Melkus/DDRSRG MT 77[-]08:20,57004:10,0707. gr. B8
13. 22Karel Jílek/CSMTX Wilkinson[-]08:22,50004:10,2908. gr. B8photo
14. 92Frieder Kramer/DDRSEG Lada[-]08:24,52004:10,1609. gr. B8
15. 82Heiner Lindner/DDRSRG MT 77[-]08:26,32004:10,56010. gr. B8
15. 14Erich Schuller/AFV Porsche-VW[-]09:12,03004:33,22011. gr. B8
16. 44Karel Dolejší/CZFE[1-03/112/TK9016/75/]08:28,08004:12,20012. gr. B8photo
17. 101Janos Toth/HBMW 2002[-]08:28,64004:13,6202. gr. Gr.5photo
18. 34Jiří Moskal/CZMTX 1-03[-]08:29,09004:14,49013. gr. B8
19. 29Max Stocker/DNSU TT[-]08:31,62004:13,7303. gr. Gr.5
20. 33Jaroslav Mlček/CZMTX 1-03[-]08:33,44004:16,30014. gr. B8
21. 29Jaroslav Surówka/CSMTX[1-03/129/1976]08:34,40004:13,74015. gr. B8photo
22. 12Dieter Kern/DMaco F3[376/M012]08:34,81003:38,46016. gr. B8photo
23. 30Jiří Rosický/CZMTX 1-03[-]08:36,19004:17,28017. gr. B8
24. 3Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW 2002 Alpine[-]08:36,47004:16,7204. gr. Gr.5photo
25. 163Josef Michl/CZŠkoda 110R[-]08:36,78004:14,9301. gr. Gr.2photo
26. 25Marián Rajnoha/SKAlfa Romeo[AR77538469/]08:37,56004:14,1502. gr. Gr.2photo
27. 281Josef Panožka/CZFE[-]08:45,11004:21,79018. gr. B8
28. 37Tomáš Janžo/CSMTX 1-02[-]08:47,92004:20,26019. gr. B8
29. 26Johann Abt/DAudi 50[-]08:48,07004:22,8303. gr. Gr.2
30. 39Jiří Trávníček/CSMTX[-]08:48,11004:22,40020. gr. B8photo
31. 65Jiří Zezulka/CZŠkoda 110R Coupé[-]08:50,18004:24,4804. gr. Gr.2photo
32. 11Mikuláš Koóš/SKFE[-]08:50,53004:23,31021. gr. B8
33. 90Wolfgang Krug/DDRSEG Lada[-]08:52,26004:24,88022. gr. B8
34. 154Marcel Pipek/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]08:52,33004:24,6905. gr. Gr.2photo
35. 23Norbert Brucks/DNSU TT 1200[-]08:54,03004:25,4206. gr. Gr.2
36. 88Jan Sobčák/CZMTX 1-01[-]08:55,17004:25,47023. gr. B8
37. 51Václav Král/CZMTX 1-03[-]08:55,39004:24,99024. gr. B8photo
38. 87Wolfgang Günther/DDRSEG Lada[-]08:59,00004:17,69025. gr. B8photo
39. 64Jiří Mičánek/CZMTX 1-01[-]08:59,41004:27,29026. gr. B8
40. 30Hans Walter Lammer/ABMW 2002[-]09:00,97004:28,9207. gr. Gr.2
41. 55Jan Berák/CZMelkus Lada[SEG-CZ]09:01,65004:29,47027. gr. B8
42. 84Valentin Boháč/CZ[-]09:02,57004:28,64028. gr. B8
43. 46František Stovička/CZMTX 1-03[-]09:04,43004:31,49029. gr. B8
44. 195Vojtěch Svoboda/CZŠkoda 110L[-]09:07,12004:31,8308. gr. Gr.2
45. 70Miloš Lepka/CZMTX 1-01[-]09:07,23004:32,06030. gr. B8
46. 63Adolf Fešárek/CZMTX 1-01[-]09:07,66004:33,40031. gr. B8
47. 94Adolf Fešárek/CZŠkoda 110L[-]09:08,37004:33,3509. gr. Gr.2
48. 16Manfred Falusy/ALotus 69 Ford[-]09:09,37004:28,96032. gr. B8
49. 98 Nagelschmidt/DDREigenbau Lada[-]09:09,96004:33,18033. gr. B8
50. 67Jiří Patera/CSMTX 1-01[-]09:11,72004:34,17034. gr. B8photo
52. 171František Kabela/CZŠkoda 100[-]09:13,31004:35,69010. gr. Gr.2
53. 96Josef Drozd/CZMTX 1-01[-]09:13,32004:33,64035. gr. B8
54. 48Ján Hašák/SKMTX 1-02[TK9035/76/1-02/]09:14,09004:36,56036. gr. B8
55. 80Josef Šiler/CS[-]09:18,19004:34,99037. gr. B8
56. 105Vít Kotas/CZŠkoda 110R[-]09:20,98004:37,30011. gr. Gr.2
57. 45Vojtěch Jamrych/CZMTX 1-02[-]09:24,26004:40,81038. gr. B8
58. 79František Šauer/CZMTX[-]09:24,77004:38,06039. gr. B8photo
59. 106Jaromír Pavlíček/CZŠkoda 110[-]09:25,59004:39,29012. gr. Gr.2
60. 54Walter Niessner/AFiat 128 Coupé[-]09:26,44004:41,85013. gr. Gr.2photo
61. 119Jiří Bergr/CZŠkoda 110R Coupé[-]09:27,60004:42,57014. gr. Gr.2
62. 76Josef Roudnický/CZMTX 1-01[-]09:30,55004:36,73040. gr. B8
63. 71Aldo Pariseti Frisiani/ILancia[-]09:31,47004:45,1005. gr. Gr.5photo
64. 84Wolfgang Reich/DDRWartburg[-]09:33,91004:46,42015. gr. Gr.2
65. 39Zdenko Čambal/CSŠkoda 120S[-]09:34,01004:43,01016. gr. Gr.2
66. 96Siegfried Sonntag/DDRWartburg[-]09:34,13004:45,00017. gr. Gr.2photo
67. 296František Blažíček/CZŠkoda 110L[-]09:37,10004:46,76018. gr. Gr.2
68. 179Miloš Bychl/CZFiat 128[-]09:38,08004:45,87019. gr. Gr.2
69. 51Paul Hüttenmüller/DOpel[-]09:39,31004:47,49020. gr. Gr.2photo
70. 74Zdeněk Polívka/CZMTX[-]09:39,81004:47,02041. gr. B8
71. 61Milan Kuchta/CZMTX 1-01[-]09:42,10004:50,83042. gr. B8
72. 110Hans-Dieter Melzer/DSimca Rallye[-]09:44,15004:48,47021. gr. Gr.2
73. 272Reinhold Zink/CZŠkoda 110[-]09:48,03004:52,20022. gr. Gr.2
74. 50Otto Will/DRenault Alpine[-]09:49,45004:52,9606. gr. Gr.5photo
75. 109Vladimír Kutra/CZŠkoda 110[-]09:55,17004:55,26023. gr. Gr.2
76. 2Heinz Melkus/DDRMelkus RS 1000[RS1000-001]09:55,46004:57,2905. gr. Gr.6
77. 100Helmut Schorn/DFord Escort[-]09:55,62004:55,64024. gr. Gr.2
78. 222František Adámek/CZFiat 128 C[-]09:57,02004:58,25025. gr. Gr.2
79. 278Aleš Trubecký/CZFiat 127[-]10:18,09005:05,05026. gr. Gr.2photo
80. 14Peter Städler/DDRRS 1000 Wartburg[DDR-RS-Städler]10:28,32005:04,3606. gr. Gr.6photo
81. 111 Luttmann/DSimca Rallye[-]10:30,53004:55,82027. gr. Gr.2
82. 58Jaroslav Hort/CZFiat 128 C[-]10:33,36005:08,58028. gr. Gr.2
83. 196Antonín Švancara/CSWartburg[-]10:49,95005:21,93029. gr. Gr.2
84. 85Manfred Günther/DDRWartburg[-]11:25,32004:43,20030. gr. Gr.2

Další

Neklasifikováni

AB361Imré Furmen/HNSU TT[-]- Gr.5photo
AB2Helmut Assmann/DDRTrabant 601[-]- Gr.2
AB9Eberhard Grüner/DDRSpider Lada[DDR-Krug-74-03]- Gr.6
AB11Helga Heinrich/DDRSpider Wartburg[DDR-Tschernoster]- Gr.6photo
AB18Miran Velkoborský/CSMTX 2-01 BMW[2-01/0203]- Gr.6photo
AB27Peter Altmann/AMazda RX 3[-]- Gr.5
AB36Josef Silbrník/CZF Lada[-]- B8
AB40August Stawicki/DGepard Spider[-]- Gr.6photo
AB56Peter Dienemann/DAudi NSU 50[-]- Gr.2
AB78Karl- Heinz Schötter/DSimca 1000[-]- Gr.2
AB91Wolfgang Wengler/DFiat 128 Coupé[-]- Gr.2
AB103Jan Heřmánek/CZFiat 127[-]- Gr.2
AB104František Dostál/CZŠkoda 110L[-]- Gr.2photo
AB117Jiří Hák/CZRenault R 12 Gordini[R12-Ponec]- Gr.2photo
NS13Dieter Kern/DMaco F2[-]- B8photo
NS114Vilém Miklík/CSFiat 128 Coupé[-]- Gr.2
P45Ivan Dačev/CZVW Golf[-]- Gr.2
P44Cyril Svoboda/CZLancia Beta[-]- Gr.2
P93Jan Bican/CZBMC Mini Cooper[-]- Gr.2
P89Václav st. Bervid/CZFiat P. MTE[-]- Gr.2
P83Bernd Zimmermann/DDRLada[-]- Gr.2
P70Falco Jansen/DSimca Rallye II[-]- Gr.2
P53Lubomír Hrubý/CZFiat 128 Coupé S[-]- Gr.2
P52Jan Jirotka/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]- Gr.2
P37Miroslav Křístek/CZLada 2101[-]- Gr.2
P264Jiří Horák/CZŠkoda 110R[-]- Gr.2
P250Roman Lenárd/CSTrabant 601 B[-]- Gr.2
P203Emil Hokeš/CZFiat 128SC[-]- Gr.2
P193Jozef Viskup/SKŠkoda 100[-]- Gr.2
P182Martin Karasz/CZŠkoda 110L[-]- Gr.2
P47Andras Tar/HFiat Polski MC[-]- Gr.2
P49Rudy Kroker/AFord Escort[-]- Gr.2
P50Otto Will/DRenault Alpine[-]- Gr.2
P5 - Maco F3[-]- B8
P186Vladimír Beránek/CZFE BP[-]- B8
P99Peter Melkus/DDRSEG M 1300[-]- B8
P83Dieter Graupner/DDR[-]- B8
P66Jaroslav Šustr/CZ[-]- B8
P56Libor Kroupa/CS[-]- B8
P53Marián Rajnoha/SK[-]- B8
P41Pavel Eisenhammer/CZFE[-]- B8
P200Vladimír Zetek/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]- B8
P62Jaroslav Šustr/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]- B8
P60Karel Pakandl/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]- B8
P72Renato Benusiglio/IAlfa Romeo GTV[-]- Gr.2
P71Aldo Pariseti Frisiani/ILancia[-]- Gr.2
P15Ernst Hamberger/ALotus F2[69F3-Albert2]- B8
P149Oldřich Blaha/CSŠkoda 110[-]- Gr.2
P15Marcel Pipek/CSSpider Alfa Romeo[Spider-Roots-Kroupa_]- Gr.6
P43Peter Städler/DDRMelkus RS1000 Wartburg[DDR-RS-Städler]- Gr.6
P42Karel Jílek/CSMTX 2-03[2-03.204]- Gr.6
P22Miroslav Adámek/CZBrixner BS1300[BS-0177-1977]- Gr.6
P10Miroslav Starý/CZMTX 2-01 Wilkinson Zastava[2-01/0201]- Gr.6
P5Vasil Leščenko/SKMTX 2-01[2-01/0202]- Gr.6
P132Lumír Šafránek/CSBMW 2002Ti[-]- Gr.5
P76Gracco Saro/IPorsche 914/6[-]- Gr.5
P75Pietro Casella/IBMW 3000[-]- Gr.5
P35Laszlo Kotán/HMorris Cooper[-]- Gr.5
P32Heribert Wirginz/ABMW 3.0 CS Coupe[-]- Gr.5
P31Adam Smorawinski/PLPorsche Carrera[9114609046]- Gr.5
P28Kurt Wilhelm Gerstle/DSeat Abarth Bialbero[-]- Gr.5
P19Hans-Ruedi Wittwer/CHLola T292 Wittwer[-]- Gr.6
P20Ján Hašák/SKŠkoda JHS[-]- Gr.6
P24Manfred Anspann/DBehnke Condor[-]- Gr.6
P136Stanislav Ondryaš/CSTrabant 601[-]- Gr.2
P98Vanni Salamina/IAutobianchi Abarth[-]- Gr.2
P97Franco Flocchini/IAutobianchi Abarth[-]- Gr.2
P86Petr Jasanský/CSŠkoda 110L[-]- Gr.2
P82Kurt Wilhelm Gerstle/DNSU Priz 1000[-]- Gr.2
P77Ivan Dačev/CZFiat 128[-]- Gr.2
P73Jan Semlbauer/CZŠkoda 100[-]- Gr.2
P69Petr Bílek/CSZastava MTE 101[-]- Gr.2
P68Petr Čemus/CSNSU TTS[-]- Gr.2
P57Štěpán Kyjovský/CZWartburg 353W[-]- Gr.2
P55Ivo Král/CZŠkoda 1000[-]- Gr.2
P86Wolfgang Küther/DDRSEG[-]- B8photo
P26Johann Abt/DLola T290[T290/HU12]- Gr.6
P25Marián Rajnoha/SKAlfa Romeo GTAJ[AR77538469/]- Gr.5

Seznam přihlášených

1Hans-Ruedi Wittwer/CHMarch 742[-]RMS SchweizblackB8
2Helmut Assmann/DDRTrabant 601[-]ADMV BerlinGr.2
2Heinz Melkus/DDRMelkus RS 1000[RS1000-001]ADMV BerlinGr.6
3Herbert Jerich/AMarch 742 BMW[-]Jerich GleisdorfredB8
3Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW 2002 Alpine[-]Gr.5
4Josef Binder/CHHorag SV 1600[-]RMS Schweizgreen-blueB8
5 - Maco F3[-]Mücken Racing ClubB8
5Vasil Leščenko/SKMTX 2-01[2-01/0202]AMK MladosťGr.6
6Peter Ernst/DOsella Abarth[SE021-Ernst_]BRD WittenPiller RacingredGr.6
6Helmut Achatz/ASuper VW[-]B8
7Franz Engstler/DOsella PA1[PA1-Engstler_]Sohler Ski RacingredGr.6
8Lucien Lampach/LMarch 742 BMW[-]Partners Club LuxemburggreenB8
9Eberhard Grüner/DDRSpider Lada[DDR-Krug-74-03]ADMV BerlinGr.6
10Miroslav Starý/CZMTX 2-01 Wilkinson Zastava[2-01/0201]AMK Spider PrahaGr.6
11Helga Heinrich/DDRSpider Wartburg[DDR-Tschernoster]ADMV BerlinGr.6
11Mikuláš Koóš/SKFE[-]AMK RožňavaB8
12Dieter Kern/DMaco F3[376/M012]Mücken Racing Clubwhite, greenB8
13Dieter Kern/DMaco F2[-]Mücken Racing Clubwhite, greenB8
14Peter Städler/DDRRS 1000 Wartburg[DDR-RS-Städler]Gr.6
14Erich Schuller/AFV Porsche-VW[-]B8
15Ernst Hamberger/ALotus F2[69F3-Albert2]AMK ViennaB8
15Marcel Pipek/CSSpider Alfa Romeo[Spider-Roots-Kroupa_]AMK JeseníkGr.6
16Manfred Falusy/ALotus 69 Ford[-]AMK ViennaB8
18Miran Velkoborský/CSMTX 2-01 BMW[2-01/0203]AMK Závodníků PrahaGr.6
19Hans-Ruedi Wittwer/CHLola T292 Wittwer[-]Racing Motor ServiceGr.6
20Ján Hašák/SKŠkoda JHS[-]AMK Svazarmu Nove Mesto n.V.Gr.6
21Reinhold Gruber/DBehnke Condor[C011]AMK MünchengreenGr.6
22Miroslav Adámek/CZBrixner BS1300[BS-0177-1977]AMK ČS TelevizeGr.6
22Karel Jílek/CSMTX Wilkinson[-]MTX PrahaB8
23Norbert Brucks/DNSU TT 1200[-]Gr.2
23Václav Lím/CZAvia[Avia-AE1]AMK Avia ČakoviceB8
24Manfred Anspann/DBehnke Condor[-]AMK MünchenGr.6
25Marián Rajnoha/SKAlfa Romeo[AR77538469/]AMK DrudopredGr.2
25Marián Rajnoha/SKAlfa Romeo GTAJ[AR77538469/]AMK DrudopGr.5
26Johann Abt/DLola T290[T290/HU12]Auto AbtGr.6
26Johann Abt/DAudi 50[-]greenGr.2
27Peter Altmann/AMazda RX 3[-]MSCE WiennaGr.5
28Kurt Wilhelm Gerstle/DSeat Abarth Bialbero[-]Gerstle BiebermühleGr.5
29Jaroslav Surówka/CSMTX[1-03/129/1976]AMK BohumínB8
29Max Stocker/DNSU TT[-]Gr.5
30Jiří Rosický/CZMTX 1-03[-]ARC BrnoB8
30Hans Walter Lammer/ABMW 2002[-]Gr.2
31Adam Smorawinski/PLPorsche Carrera[9114609046]AMK PoznanGr.5
32Paul Lassnig/ABMW 2002 Schnitzer[-]white, yellow, red, blackGr.5
32Heribert Wirginz/ABMW 3.0 CS Coupe[-]Racing Corporation WiennaGr.5
33Jaroslav Mlček/CZMTX 1-03[-]ARC BrnoB8
34Jiří Moskal/CZMTX 1-03[-]AMK Liaz Jablonec n.N.B8
35Laszlo Kotán/HMorris Cooper[-]Afor BudapestGr.5
36Josef Silbrník/CZF Lada[-]AMK Moravská TřebováB8
37Miroslav Křístek/CZLada 2101[-]AMK GottwaldovGr.2
37Tomáš Janžo/CSMTX 1-02[-]AMK Mladost BratislavaB8
38Paul Riss/DLola T292 Abarth[T290/HU02]AMK Bad WurzachredGr.6
39Jiří Trávníček/CSMTX[-]AMK Moris HolíčB8
39Zdenko Čambal/CSŠkoda 120S[-]Gr.2
40August Stawicki/DGepard Spider[-]AC MayenGr.6
41Pavel Eisenhammer/CZFE[-]AMK Hamr u LutvínovaB8
42Karel Jílek/CSMTX 2-03[2-03.204]MTX PrahaGr.6
43Peter Städler/DDRMelkus RS1000 Wartburg[DDR-RS-Städler]ADMV BerlinGr.6
44Cyril Svoboda/CZLancia Beta[-]AMK NarexGr.2
44Karel Dolejší/CZFE[1-03/112/TK9016/75/]AMK EltonB8
45Vojtěch Jamrych/CZMTX 1-02[-]B8
45Ivan Dačev/CZVW Golf[-]AMK TřebíčGr.2
46František Stovička/CZMTX 1-03[-]AMK Mototechna NitraB8
47Andras Tar/HFiat Polski MC[-]AFOR BudapestGr.2
48Ján Hašák/SKMTX 1-02[TK9035/76/1-02/]Sväzarm N.Mesto n.V.B8
49Rudy Kroker/AFord Escort[-]MSCE VienaGr.2
50Otto Will/DRenault Alpine[-]blueGr.5
50Otto Will/DRenault Alpine[-]MSC Neu IsenburgGr.2
51Paul Hüttenmüller/DOpel[-]RSC WietzeGr.2
51Václav Král/CZMTX 1-03[-]AMK Praha 7B8
52Jan Jirotka/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK Závodníků PrahaGr.2
53Lubomír Hrubý/CZFiat 128 Coupé S[-]AMK RD Lipová LázněGr.2
53Marián Rajnoha/SK[-]AMK Drudop BratislavaB8
54Walter Niessner/AFiat 128 Coupé[-]AMK VienaGr.2
55Ivo Král/CZŠkoda 1000[-]AMK Krušná HoraGr.2
55Jan Berák/CZMelkus Lada[SEG-CZ]B8
56Libor Kroupa/CS[-]ARC BrnoB8
56Peter Dienemann/DAudi NSU 50[-]Gr.2
57Štěpán Kyjovský/CZWartburg 353W[-]AMK Praha ŽižkovGr.2
58Jaroslav Hort/CZFiat 128 C[-]Gr.2
60Karel Pakandl/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]AMK Brandýs n.L.B8
61Milan Kuchta/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK ZariečieB8
62Jaroslav Šustr/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]AMK MototechnaB8
63Adolf Fešárek/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Doly OstravaB8
64Jiří Mičánek/CZMTX 1-01[-]ARC BrnoB8
65Jiří Zezulka/CZŠkoda 110R Coupé[-]AMK VÚAV PrahaGr.2
66Jaroslav Šustr/CZ[-]AMK Mototechna PrahaB8
67Jiří Patera/CSMTX 1-01[-]AMK BílinaB8
68Petr Čemus/CSNSU TTS[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.2
69Petr Bílek/CSZastava MTE 101[-]AMK Praha 10Gr.2
70Falco Jansen/DSimca Rallye II[-]AMK JansenGr.2
70Miloš Lepka/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Moravská TřebováB8
71Aldo Pariseti Frisiani/ILancia[-]Jolly Club ItaliaGr.2
71Aldo Pariseti Frisiani/ILancia[-]Jolly Club ItaliaGr.5
72Renato Benusiglio/IAlfa Romeo GTV[-]Jolly Club ItaliaGr.2
73Jan Semlbauer/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK BerounGr.2
74Zdeněk Polívka/CZMTX[-]AMK Chemion HumenéB8
75Pietro Casella/IBMW 3000[-]Milano ItaliaGr.5
76Josef Roudnický/CZMTX 1-01[-]B8
76Gracco Saro/IPorsche 914/6[-]Milano ItaliaGr.5
77Ivan Dačev/CZFiat 128[-]AMK TřebíčGr.2
78Karl- Heinz Schötter/DSimca 1000[-]Mückel Gel RC FrankfurtGr.2
79František Šauer/CZMTX[-]AMK KV SŠM Č.B.B8
80Josef Šiler/CS[-]AMK Státní statek MostB8
81Ulli Melkus/DDRSRG MT 77[-]AMDV BerlinB8
82Heiner Lindner/DDRSRG MT 77[-]AMDV BerlinB8
82Kurt Wilhelm Gerstle/DNSU Priz 1000[-]Gerstle BiebermühleGr.2
83Dieter Graupner/DDR[-]AMDV BerlinB8
83Bernd Zimmermann/DDRLada[-]ADV DresdenGr.2
84Valentin Boháč/CZ[-]B8
84Wolfgang Reich/DDRWartburg[-]ADMV BerlinGr.2
85Manfred Günther/DDRWartburg[-]ADMV BerlinGr.2
86Petr Jasanský/CSŠkoda 110L[-]AMK Hora sv. KateřinyGr.2
86Wolfgang Küther/DDRSEG[-]AMDV BerlinB8
87Wolfgang Günther/DDRSEG Lada[-]AMDV BerlinB8
88Jan Sobčák/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Elektrárna J. ŠvermaB8
89Václav st. Bervid/CZFiat P. MTE[-]AMK Praha 10Gr.2
90Wolfgang Krug/DDRSEG Lada[-]AMDV BerlinB8
91Wolfgang Wengler/DFiat 128 Coupé[-]RSA Sohler Racing TeamGr.2
92Frieder Kramer/DDRSEG Lada[-]AMDV BerlinB8
93Jan Bican/CZBMC Mini Cooper[-]AMK Karlovy VaryGr.2
94Adolf Fešárek/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK Dolu OstravaGr.2
96Siegfried Sonntag/DDRWartburg[-]ADMV BerlinGr.2
96Josef Drozd/CZMTX 1-01[-]ARC Brno městoB8
97Franco Flocchini/IAutobianchi Abarth[-]BresciaGr.2
98 Nagelschmidt/DDREigenbau Lada[-]B8
98Vanni Salamina/IAutobianchi Abarth[-]RomaGr.2
99Peter Melkus/DDRSEG M 1300[-]AMDV BerlinB8
100Helmut Schorn/DFord Escort[-]Gr.2
101Janos Toth/HBMW 2002[-]whiteGr.5
103Jan Heřmánek/CZFiat 127[-]Gr.2
104František Dostál/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK KolínGr.2
105Vít Kotas/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK Rudý říjenGr.2
106Jaromír Pavlíček/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK OlomoucGr.2
109Vladimír Kutra/CZŠkoda 110[-]Gr.2
110Hans-Dieter Melzer/DSimca Rallye[-]yellowGr.2
111 Luttmann/DSimca Rallye[-]yellowGr.2
114Vilém Miklík/CSFiat 128 Coupé[-]Gr.2
117Jiří Hák/CZRenault R 12 Gordini[R12-Ponec]Gr.2
119Jiří Bergr/CZŠkoda 110R Coupé[-]AMK LiberecGr.2
132Lumír Šafránek/CSBMW 2002Ti[-]AMK Závodník PrahaGr.5
136Stanislav Ondryaš/CSTrabant 601[-]AMK Frýdek MístekGr.2
149Oldřich Blaha/CSŠkoda 110[-]AMK Moravská TřebováGr.2
154Marcel Pipek/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK JeseníkGr.2
163Josef Michl/CZŠkoda 110R[-]Gr.2
171František Kabela/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK ZnojmoGr.2
179Miloš Bychl/CZFiat 128[-]Gr.2
182Martin Karasz/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK NHKG OstravaGr.2
186Vladimír Beránek/CZFE BP[-]AMK KolínB8
193Jozef Viskup/SKŠkoda 100[-]AMK Rallye BratislavaGr.2
195Vojtěch Svoboda/CZŠkoda 110L[-]ARC BrnoGr.2
196Antonín Švancara/CSWartburg[-]AMK BoskoviceGr.2
200Vladimír Zetek/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]AMK LitvínovB8
203Emil Hokeš/CZFiat 128SC[-]AMK Liaz Jablonec n.NisouGr.2
222František Adámek/CZFiat 128 C[-]AMK VrbnoGr.2
250Roman Lenárd/CSTrabant 601 B[-]AMK Praha ŽižkovGr.2
264Jiří Horák/CZŠkoda 110R[-]ARC BrnoGr.2
272Reinhold Zink/CZŠkoda 110[-]Gr.2
278Aleš Trubecký/CZFiat 127[-]AMK TřinecwhiteGr.2
281Josef Panožka/CZFE[-]AMK KolínB8
296František Blažíček/CZŠkoda 110L[-]Gr.2
361Imré Furmen/HNSU TT[-]Gr.5

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz