english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna



1974-07-21
Ecce Homo Šternberk

Ecce Homo - MČSSR ZAV/CZ


Atandance: 20000
Lenght: 7.85 km
déšť
Last update: 2008-01-01
                  

Klasifikováni

1. 101Hans-Ruedi Wittwer/CHBrabham BT 40[BT40-20]08:19,70004:05,8001. gr. C9photo
2. 1Karel Jílek/CSMTX 2-01[2-01/0203]08:39,70004:18,6001. gr. Gr.5photo
3. 4Jaroslav Bobek/CZŠkoda Spider 1600[-]08:44,10004:17,0002. gr. Gr.5
4. 7Vladimír Hubáček/CZAlpine Renault[-]08:50,60004:18,6003. gr. Gr.5photo
5. 3Oldřich Horsák/CZŠkoda 200RS[5016874]08:54,70004:19,8004. gr. Gr.5photo
6. 10Willi Rabl/APorsche Carrera RSR[-Rabl74]08:55,80004:25,2005. gr. Gr.5photo
7. 39Manfred Stastny/ANSU TT[-]09:09,40004:34,1001. gr. Gr.2
8. 28Milan Žid/CZŠkoda 120S[-]09:10,60004:30,4002. gr. Gr.2
9. 30Miroslav Adámek/CZNSU TT[-]09:16,50004:33,0003. gr. Gr.2
10. 32Ulli Melkus/DDRMelkus Shiguli[-]09:18,10004:32,6002. gr. C9
11. 38Walter Niessner/AFiat Trivellato[-]09:18,90004:34,0004. gr. Gr.2
12. 41Jiří Šmíd/CZMTX[-]09:20,30004:34,2003. gr. C9
13. 94Horst Bonefeld/DBMW 2002[-]09:22,00004:35,6005. gr. Gr.2photo
14. 102Hans Stöger/AMerlyn F.Ford[-]09:23,80004:35,9004. gr. C9
15. 24Karel Jílek/CSMTX 1-02[-]09:24,90004:41,4005. gr. C9
16. 5Bořivoj Kořínek/CZŠkoda S 1800[-]09:26,40004:40,3006. gr. Gr.5
17. 28Bohumír Plaček/CZMTX 1-02[-]09:29,20004:40,9006. gr. C9
18. 57Leopold Fischer/AFiat Abarth 1000[-]09:29,90004:44,4006. gr. Gr.2
19. 23Jiří Rosický/CZMTX[-]09:34,70004:41,4007. gr. C9
20. 61Oldřich Brunclík/CZŠkoda 110R[-]09:34,80004:41,8007. gr. Gr.2photo
21. 27Jiří Šmíd/CZMTX 1-01[-]09:35,80004:45,7008. gr. C9
22. 22Wolfgang Küther/DDRShiguli 73[-]09:41,70004:43,7009. gr. C9
23. 25Vladislav Ondřejík/CZŠkoda 120[-]09:47,00004:43,3008. gr. Gr.2
24. 11Jiří Hák/CZRenault Gordini[-]09:48,30004:49,6009. gr. Gr.2
25. 30Jaroslav Mlček/CZMTX 1-02[-]09:48,30004:46,00010. gr. C9
26. 31Zdeněk Vojtěch/CZŠkoda 120S[-]09:49,20004:53,30010. gr. Gr.2
27. 59Ivan Friedl/CS[-]09:51,90004:47,50011. gr. C9
28. 58Jaroslav Koval/CZMTX[-]09:54,00004:53,50012. gr. C9
29. 25Wolfgang Krug/DDRSEG Lada 2101[-]09:54,90004:49,00013. gr. C9
30. 62Jan Lengál/CSMTX[-]09:55,30004:49,90014. gr. C9
31. 73Jaroslav Surówka/CSMTX 1-01[-]09:56,00004:50,00015. gr. C9
32. 74Petr Samohýl/CZMTX 1-01[-]09:56,40004:51,20016. gr. C9
33. 15Sepp Manhalter/ABMW 2002 Schnitzer[-]09:59,70004:16,7007. gr. Gr.5photo
34. 14Joachim Anger/DDRSpider Wartburg[DDR-MelkusPT73]10:00,00004:49,9008. gr. Gr.5
35. 26Hartmuth Thassler/DDRFE Lada[-]10:01,60004:53,20017. gr. C9
36. 37Jan Berák/CZŠkoda 120[-]10:03,00004:58,80011. gr. Gr.2
37. 60Pavel Rajtr/CZŠkoda 100[-]10:03,90005:01,10012. gr. Gr.2
38. 52Petr Samohýl/CZŠkoda 100[-]10:04,70005:01,50013. gr. Gr.2
39. 59Peter Ernst/DFiat Abarth 1000 TCR[-]10:10,30004:59,00014. gr. Gr.2
40. 31Václav Lím/CZAvia[Avia-AE1]10:11,90004:55,50018. gr. C9
41. 27Petr Bold/CSLada 2101 MTX[-]10:15,40005:01,80015. gr. Gr.2
42. 70Reinhold Zink/CZŠkoda 110L[-]10:16,30004:57,40016. gr. Gr.2
43. 33Petr Voltr/CZLada 2101[-]10:16,80005:02,40017. gr. Gr.2
44. 69Pavel Zdvíhal/CZŠkoda 110L[-]10:16,90005:02,20018. gr. Gr.2
45. 13Helga Heinrich/DDRSpider Wartburg[DDR-Krug-74-03]10:23,90004:54,6009. gr. Gr.5photo
46. 48Jaroslav Šustr/CZMTX[-]10:24,20005:03,80019. gr. C9
47. 63Lubomír Sekan/CZFiat 128 GT[-]10:24,30005:00,70019. gr. Gr.2
48. 12Wolfgang Krug/DDRSpider Lada 2101[DDR-Krug-74-04]10:25,60005:05,80010. gr. Gr.5
49. 72Josef Morcinek/CZMTX 1-01[-]10:25,90005:09,40020. gr. C9
50. 2Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW 2002 Alpine[-]10:27,90004:40,60011. gr. Gr.5
51. 57Jan Jakeš/CZMTX 1-01[-]10:31,50005:11,70021. gr. C9
52. 95Zdeněk Chlup/CZFord Capri[-]10:45,00005:17,70020. gr. Gr.2
53. 40Jaroslav Mahr/CZŠkoda 120S[-]10:49,00005:24,20021. gr. Gr.2
54. 65Vlastimil Tomášek/CZŠkoda[-]10:49,10005:21,20022. gr. Gr.2
55. 43Jiří Moskal/CZŠkoda 100[-]11:00,20005:25,90023. gr. Gr.2
56. 80Miroslav Hájek/CZFiat 128 S[-]11:00,70005:27,3001. gr. Gr.1
57. 42Svatopluk Fantyš/CZFiat 127 S[-]11:03,00005:30,40024. gr. Gr.2
58. 70Jan Chabr/CSMTX 1-01[-]11:07,90005:18,70022. gr. C9
59. 81Emil Hokeš/CZFiat 128 S[-]11:10,70005:29,8002. gr. Gr.1
60. 169Frieder Kramer/DDRTrabant T601[-]11:11,20005:33,70025. gr. Gr.2
61. 73Hans-Peter Voigt/DWartburg 353[-]11:11,30005:31,50026. gr. Gr.2
62. 67Ivan Friedl/CSŠkoda 110L[-]11:15,30005:34,40027. gr. Gr.2
63. 86Martin Kopplinger/AAutobianchi Abarth[-]11:15,50005:30,7003. gr. Gr.1
64. 90Ladislav Pohajda/CZBMW 1600-2[-]11:17,10005:35,2004. gr. Gr.1
65. 170Helmut Assmann/DDRTrabant T601[-]11:19,20005:38,30028. gr. Gr.2
66. 60Miran Velkoborský/CSMTX[-]11:19,70005:10,80023. gr. C9
67. 93Jan Bican/CZBMW 1600[-]11:20,10005:37,7005. gr. Gr.1
68. 63Jan Kapa/CZŠkoda 100L[-]11:24,10005:35,50029. gr. Gr.2
69. 46František Kabela/CZŠkoda 100L[-]11:26,30005:41,70030. gr. Gr.2
70. 29Milan Kunc/CZŠkoda 120[-]11:27,20005:58,50031. gr. Gr.2
71. 92 Morgenstern/DDRFE Lada[-]11:28,50005:25,30024. gr. C9
72. 96Tibor Kövesi/HBMW 2002[-]11:30,70005:25,50032. gr. Gr.2
73. 51Jan Diblík/CZŠkoda 100L[-]11:35,40005:37,80033. gr. Gr.2
74. 48Štěpán Kyjovský/CZWartburg 353[-]11:41,90005:34,30034. gr. Gr.2
75. 172Jan Fiala/CZHonda 600 G[-]11:44,60005:51,40035. gr. Gr.2
76. 45Adolf Fešárek/CZŠkoda 100L[-]11:46,80005:42,50036. gr. Gr.2
77. 41Jan Peřinka/CZWartburg 353[-]11:56,90005:51,70037. gr. Gr.2
78. 47Miloš Lepka/CZŠkoda 100L[-]11:57,10005:50,50038. gr. Gr.2
79. 75Karoly Lettold/HFiat 128[-]12:00,50005:54,20039. gr. Gr.2
80. 55Jan Krobot/CZŠkoda 100L[-]12:05,70005:58,70040. gr. Gr.2
81. 174Josef Dřevo/CZTrabant T601[-]12:08,40006:03,50041. gr. Gr.2
82. 168Rudolf Potůček/CZTrabant T601[-]12:10,50006:04,10042. gr. Gr.2
83. 85Zdeněk Černý/CSŠkoda 100R[-]12:13,20006:02,6006. gr. Gr.1
84. 167Emil Hraška/CZTrabant T601[-]12:30,70006:14,90043. gr. Gr.2
85. 173Miroslav Čáslavka/CZTrabant T601[-]12:40,90006:18,80044. gr. Gr.2
86. 165Antonín Abrhám/CZTrabant T601[-]12:42,20006:18,40045. gr. Gr.2
87. 175Josef Třešňák/CZTrabant T601 SR[-]12:44,50006:21,70046. gr. Gr.2
88. 176Hana Kyjánková-Gibiánová/CZTrabant T601[-]12:55,60006:27,80047. gr. Gr.2
89. 171Anton Miklík/CZTrabant T601[-]13:07,60006:31,80048. gr. Gr.2
90. 87Anton Miklík/CZŠkoda 100[-]13:27,80006:42,0007. gr. Gr.1

Neklasifikováni

AB92Peter Hinterwirth/AFord Escort Mexico[-]0----- Gr.1photo
AB82Cyril Svoboda/CZFiat 128 Coupe[-]0----- Gr.1
AB83Vilém Miklík/CSFiat 128[-]0----- Gr.1
AB47Jiří Vančura/CZMTX 1-01[-]0----- C9
AB71Adolf Fešárek/CZMTX 1-01[-]0----- C9
AB29Dieter Lindner/DDRShiguli[-]0----- C9
AB21Johan Brozek/AKaiman MK IV[-]0----- C9
AB76Vít Kotas/CZŠkoda 110L[-]0----- Gr.2
AB35Jiljí Chmelař/CZMini Cooper[-]0----- Gr.2

Nestartovali

NS100Günter Egermann/ALotus 1600 Ford[-]0----- C9photo
NS24Marián Rajnoha/SKAlfa Romeo GTA[AR77538469/]0----- Gr.2
NS9Jiří Gajdoš/CZMTX 2-01[2-01/0201]0----- Gr.5photo

Výsledky tréninku

-101Hans-Ruedi Wittwer/CHBrabham BT 40[BT40-20]03:54,470C9photo

Seznam přihlášených

1Karel Jílek/CSMTX 2-01[2-01/0203]MTX PrahaGr.5KL
2Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW 2002 Alpine[-]AMK BMW Klub PrahaGr.5KL
3Oldřich Horsák/CZŠkoda 200RS[5016874]AMK AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.5KL
4Jaroslav Bobek/CZŠkoda Spider 1600[-]AMK AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.5KL
5Bořivoj Kořínek/CZŠkoda S 1800[-]AMK DobroviceGr.5KL
6Václav ml. Bobek/CZŠkoda SSI 1800[-]ÚVMV PrahaGr.5P
7Vladimír Hubáček/CZAlpine Renault[-]ÚVMV PrahaGr.5KL
8Herbert Jerich/ALola T290[T290/HU02]Gödl+SohnGr.5P
9Jiří Gajdoš/CZMTX 2-01[2-01/0201]AMK VŽKG OstravaGr.5NS
10Willi Rabl/APorsche Carrera RSR[-Rabl74]Bosch Racing Team WienGr.5KL
11Jiří Hák/CZRenault Gordini[-]AMK RT PrahaGr.2KL
11Karl Oppitzhauser/AFerrari Dino GTS[-]AMTC WienGr.5P
12Wolfgang Krug/DDRSpider Lada 2101[DDR-Krug-74-04]ADMV BerlinGr.5KL
13Helga Heinrich/DDRSpider Wartburg[DDR-Krug-74-03]ADMV BerlinGr.5KL
14Joachim Anger/DDRSpider Wartburg[DDR-MelkusPT73]ADMV BerlinNarva targelGr.5KL
15Sepp Manhalter/ABMW 2002 Schnitzer[-]RAR Team LeruGr.5KL
21Johan Brozek/AKaiman MK IV[-]Rally Racing ClubC9AB
22Wolfgang Küther/DDRShiguli 73[-]ADMV BerlinC9KL
23Jiří Rosický/CZMTX[-]ARC BrnoC9KL
24Karel Jílek/CSMTX 1-02[-]MTX PrahaC9KL
24Marián Rajnoha/SKAlfa Romeo GTA[AR77538469/]AMK BratislavaGr.2NS
25Vladislav Ondřejík/CZŠkoda 120[-]Veteran Club Škoda GottwaldovGr.2KL
25Wolfgang Krug/DDRSEG Lada 2101[-]ADMV BerlinC9KL
26Hartmuth Thassler/DDRFE Lada[-]ADMV BerlinC9KL
27Jiří Šmíd/CZMTX 1-01[-]MTX PrahaC9KL
27Petr Bold/CSLada 2101 MTX[-]MTX PrahaGr.2KL
28Bohumír Plaček/CZMTX 1-02[-]MTX PrahaC9KL
28Milan Žid/CZŠkoda 120S[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.2KL
29Milan Kunc/CZŠkoda 120[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.2KL
29Dieter Lindner/DDRShiguli[-]ADMV BerlinC9AB
30Jaroslav Mlček/CZMTX 1-02[-]ARC BrnoC9KL
30Miroslav Adámek/CZNSU TT[-]AMK Narex PrahadarkGr.2KL
31Zdeněk Vojtěch/CZŠkoda 120S[-]AMK LiberecGr.2KL
31Václav Lím/CZAvia[Avia-AE1]AMK Avia PrahaC9KL
32Josef Michl/CZŠkoda 120S[-]ARC BrnoGr.2P
32Ulli Melkus/DDRMelkus Shiguli[-]ADMV BerlinC9KL
33Petr Voltr/CZLada 2101[-]AMK TřinecGr.2KL
34Petr Martinovský/CZŠkoda 120S[-]PAMK KlatovyGr.2P
35Jiljí Chmelař/CZMini Cooper[-]AMK PrahaGr.2AB
36Jindřich Exner/CZŠkoda 120[-]AMK Nové Město n.MetujíGr.2P
37Jan Berák/CZŠkoda 120[-]AMK UničovGr.2KL
38Walter Niessner/AFiat Trivellato[-]AMTC WienGr.2KL
39Manfred Stastny/ANSU TT[-]AMTC WienGr.2KL
40Jaroslav Mahr/CZŠkoda 120S[-]ARC BrnoGr.2KL
41Jiří Šmíd/CZMTX[-]MTX PrahaC9KL
41Jan Peřinka/CZWartburg 353[-]AMK OpavaGr.2KL
42Svatopluk Fantyš/CZFiat 127 S[-]AMK LIAZ Jablonec n.NisouGr.2KL
43Jiří Moskal/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK LIAZ Jablonec n.NisouGr.2KL
44Jaroslav Boček/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK Malá BěláGr.2P
45Adolf Fešárek/CZŠkoda 100L[-]AMK OstravaGr.2KL
46František Kabela/CZŠkoda 100L[-]ARC BrnoGr.2KL
47Jiří Vančura/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK LitvínovC9AB
47Miloš Lepka/CZŠkoda 100L[-]AMK Moravská TřebováGr.2KL
48Štěpán Kyjovský/CZWartburg 353[-]AMK PrahaGr.2KL
48Jaroslav Šustr/CZMTX[-]AMK Mototechna PrahaC9KL
49Vojtěch Svoboda/CZŠkoda 100[-]ARC BrnoGr.2P
50Lubomír Přikryl/CSŠkoda 100S[-]ARC BrnoGr.2P
51Jan Diblík/CZŠkoda 100L[-]AMK HavířovGr.2KL
52Petr Samohýl/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK Rudý Říjen OtrokoviceGr.2KL
53Jaroslav Pavlík/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK ASS OlomoucGr.2P
53František Janotka/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Zbrojovka BrnoC9P
54Vladislav Hubáček/CZŠkoda 100L[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.2P
55Jan Krobot/CZŠkoda 100L[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.2KL
56Karel Vitásek/CZŠkoda 100L[-]RH Mladá BoleslavGr.2P
57Jan Jakeš/CZMTX 1-01[-]MTX PrahaC9KL
57Leopold Fischer/AFiat Abarth 1000[-]STSC SalzburgGr.2KL
58Jaroslav Koval/CZMTX[-]C9KL
58Jiljí Chmelař/CZMorris Cooper[-]MTX PrahaGr.2P
59Ivan Friedl/CS[-]AMK BratislavaC9KL
59Peter Ernst/DFiat Abarth 1000 TCR[-]Scuderia GedernGr.2KL
60Miran Velkoborský/CSMTX[-]AMK RT PrahaC9KL
60Pavel Rajtr/CZŠkoda 100[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.2KL
61Gerhard Hinterberger/AFiat Abarth Berlina Corsa[-]MSC RotteneggGr.2P
61Oldřich Brunclík/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavredGr.2KL
62Jiljí Chmelař/CZMorris Cooper[-]MTX PrahaGr.2P
62Jan Lengál/CSMTX[-]AMK ZnojmoC9KL
62Milan Gerlich/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK KarvináGr.1P
63Lubomír Sekan/CZFiat 128 GT[-]AMK BratislavaGr.2KL
63Jan Kapa/CZŠkoda 100L[-]ASK VTŽ ChomutovGr.2KL
64Michael Čížek/CSŠkoda 110L[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.1P
65Vlastimil Tomášek/CZŠkoda[-]AMK LiberecGr.2KL
66František Adámek/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK BruntálGr.1P
66Jan Malina/CZTrabant T601[-]AMK Bílá Labuť PrahaGr.2P
67Ivan Friedl/CSŠkoda 110L[-]AMK BratislavaGr.2KL
68Zdeněk Smetana/CSŠkoda 110L[-]AMK PrahaGr.1P
69Pavel Zdvíhal/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK Roudnice n. LabemGr.2KL
70Jan Chabr/CSMTX 1-01[-]AMK ChomutovC9KL
70Reinhold Zink/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.2KL
71Adolf Fešárek/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK OstravaC9AB
71Zdeněk Šuk/CZŠkoda 110L[-]RH Mladá BoleslavGr.1P
72Cyril Svoboda/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK Narex PrahaGr.1P
72Josef Morcinek/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Ostrava NHKGC9KL
73Jaroslav Surówka/CSMTX 1-01[-]AMK Ostrava NHKGC9KL
73Hans-Peter Voigt/DWartburg 353[-]ADMV BerlinGr.2KL
74Petr Samohýl/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Rudý Říjen OtrokoviceC9KL
74Václav Schovánek/CSŠkoda 110L[-]AMK PrahaGr.1P
75Karoly Lettold/HFiat 128[-]SC BudapestGr.2KL
76Vít Kotas/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK GottwaldovGr.2AB
80Miroslav Hájek/CZFiat 128 S[-]AMK MělníkGr.1KL
81Emil Hokeš/CZFiat 128 S[-]AMK Jabloec n. NisouGr.1KL
82Cyril Svoboda/CZFiat 128 Coupe[-]AMK Narex PrahaGr.1AB
83Vilém Miklík/CSFiat 128[-]AMK NitraGr.1AB
84Zdeněk Polívka/CZFiat 128[-]AMK HumenéGr.1P
85Zdeněk Černý/CSŠkoda 100R[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.1KL
86Martin Kopplinger/AAutobianchi Abarth[-]RRC St. ValentinGr.1KL
87Anton Miklík/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK NitraGr.1KL
90Ladislav Pohajda/CZBMW 1600-2[-]AMK UničovGr.1KL
91Karl Oppitzhauser/AFord Escort 1300[-]AMTC WienGr.1P
92 Morgenstern/DDRFE Lada[-]C9KL
92Peter Hinterwirth/AFord Escort Mexico[-]STSC SalzburgGr.1AB
93Jan Bican/CZBMW 1600[-]Gr.1KL
93Jan Bican/CZBMW 2002[-]AMK Karlovy VaryGr.2P
94Horst Bonefeld/DBMW 2002[-]Scuderia GedernGr.2KL
95Zdeněk Chlup/CZFord Capri[-]ASK VTŽ ChomutovGr.2KL
96Tibor Kövesi/HBMW 2002[-]SC BudapestGr.2KL
100Günter Egermann/ALotus 1600 Ford[-]AMTC WienC9NS
101Hans-Ruedi Wittwer/CHBrabham BT 40[BT40-20]Racing Motor ServiceC9KL
102Hans Stöger/AMerlyn F.Ford[-]Schwarzenbohler Joh.C9KL
165Antonín Abrhám/CZTrabant T601[-]AMK PrahaGr.2KL
167Emil Hraška/CZTrabant T601[-]AMK NitraGr.2KL
168Rudolf Potůček/CZTrabant T601[-]ÚVMV PrahaGr.2KL
169Frieder Kramer/DDRTrabant T601[-]ADMVGr.2KL
170Helmut Assmann/DDRTrabant T601[-]ADMVGr.2KL
171Anton Miklík/CZTrabant T601[-]AMK NitraGr.2KL
172Jan Fiala/CZHonda 600 G[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2KL
173Miroslav Čáslavka/CZTrabant T601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2KL
174Josef Dřevo/CZTrabant T601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2KL
175Josef Třešňák/CZTrabant T601 SR[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2KL
176Hana Kyjánková-Gibiánová/CZTrabant T601[-]AMK Rudý Říjen OtrokoviceGr.2KL

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz