english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna



1973-09-08
Ecce Homo Šternberk

Ecce Homo - MČSSR ZAV/CZ


Lenght: 7.75 km
slunečno
Last update: 2020-12-06
                  

Klasifikováni

1. 93Jaroslav Bobek/CZŠkoda Spider[-]08:20,79904:08,2001. gr. Gr.5photo
2. 101Karl Böhringer/AMc Namara Ford[-]08:24,40004:10,2001. gr. C9photo
3. 103Wolfgang Küther/DDRShiguli[-]08:53,79904:26,0002. gr. C9
4. 69Walter Niessner/AFiat Trivellato[-]08:59,40004:27,8001. gr. Gr.2photo
5. 86Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW 2002[-]09:00,20004:21,2002. gr. Gr.5photo
6. 91Karel Jílek/CSMTX 2-01[2-01/0201]09:00,20004:24,0003. gr. Gr.5photo
7. 100Bohumír Plaček/CZMTX 1-02[-]09:07,20004:32,8003. gr. C9photo
8. 89Zdeněk Mašita/CZSaab Sonet[SaabCZ-ZM2]09:09,59904:32,8004. gr. Gr.5photo
9. 104Manfred Berger/DDRSEG Wartburg[-]09:11,79904:34,2004. gr. C9
10. 84Arndt Udo Schmidt/LFord Capri[-]09:14,00004:35,0002. gr. Gr.2photo
11. 5Jiří Rosický/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]09:15,00004:37,2005. gr. C9photo
12. 67Oldřich Horsák/CZŠkoda 120S[-]09:15,40004:37,4003. gr. Gr.2photo
13. 75Willy Scheppel/AVauxhall Viva GT[-]09:17,00004:38,8004. gr. Gr.2photo
14. 92Bořivoj Kořínek/CZŠkoda 1500[-]09:17,20004:28,8005. gr. Gr.5photo
15. 80Adam Smorawinski/PLPorsche Carrera[-]09:18,79904:38,8001. gr. Gr.4photo
16. 55Oldřich Brunclík/CZŠkoda 110R[-]09:21,59904:40,8005. gr. Gr.2photo
17. 25Jiří Vančura/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]09:24,79904:40,4006. gr. C9
18. 97Ulli Melkus/DDRSpider[DDR-MelkusPT73]09:26,79904:37,8006. gr. Gr.5photo
19. 102Gerd Fischer/ALotus F. Ford[-]09:27,40004:38,0007. gr. C9photo
20. 21Karel Jílek/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]09:28,20004:41,6008. gr. C9photo
21. 26Jiří Šmíd/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]09:31,00004:45,0009. gr. C9photo
22. 32Jan Lengál/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]09:34,40004:47,00010. gr. C9photo
23. 62Marián Rajnoha/SKAlfa Romeo[AR77538469/]09:36,40004:45,4006. gr. Gr.2photo
24. 56Miloš Vodseďálek/CZŠkoda 110L[-]09:37,00004:47,0007. gr. Gr.2
25. 6Ladislav Kalaš/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]09:37,59904:44,00011. gr. C9
26. 2Jaroslav Koval/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]09:43,00004:49,00012. gr. C9
27. 9Jaroslav Šustr/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]09:43,00004:51,40013. gr. C9
28. 96Helga Heinrich/DDRRS 1000[DDR-Heinrich2]09:43,79904:51,4007. gr. Gr.5photo
29. 37Gerhard Hinterberger/AFiat Abarth[-]09:44,79904:50,8008. gr. Gr.2photo
30. 38Milan Žid/CZŠkoda 100[-]09:46,40004:52,8009. gr. Gr.2photo
31. 36František Janotka/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]09:55,59904:56,20014. gr. C9
32. 71Jiří Hák/CZRenault Gordini[-]09:57,59904:58,80010. gr. Gr.2photo
33. 68Klaus-Peter Krause/DDRWartburg[-]09:58,00004:58,80011. gr. Gr.2
34. 4Jan Jakeš/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]10:06,40005:01,20015. gr. C9
35. 95Frieder Rädlein/DDRRS 1000[DDR-Rädlein]10:17,00005:08,2008. gr. Gr.5photo
36. 3Vasil Leščenko/SKMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]10:17,79905:07,60016. gr. C9
37. 61Arpád Horváth/CSŠkoda 120S[-]10:21,40005:10,20012. gr. Gr.2
38. 41Reinhold Zink/CZŠkoda 110L[-]10:31,59905:12,80013. gr. Gr.2photo
39. 60G. Sismonde/ISimca Rallye[-]10:32,00005:15,80014. gr. Gr.2photo
40. 54Miroslav Kunc/CZŠkoda 110L[-]10:32,00005:14,00015. gr. Gr.2
41. 30Zdeněk Polívka/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]10:41,00005:18,80017. gr. C9
42. 10Frieder Kramer/DDRTrabant 601[-]10:47,19905:23,00016. gr. Gr.2
43. 87Jiří Gajdoš/CZLotus Ford[EuropaGTX-JG]10:47,59905:01,6009. gr. Gr.5photo
44. 9Helmut Assmann/DDRTrabant 601[-]10:53,19905:24,60017. gr. Gr.2
45. 12Alois Duchoslav/CZHonda 600 G[-]10:56,19905:25,80018. gr. Gr.2photo
46. 39Jiří Moskal/CZŠkoda MB[-]10:58,19905:25,00019. gr. Gr.2
47. 53Milan Gerlich/CZŠkoda 110L[-]10:59,59905:29,20020. gr. Gr.2
48. 40Svatopluk Fantyš/CZFiat 127 S[-]11:03,19905:31,40021. gr. Gr.2photo
49. 51Štěpán Kříž/CZŠkoda 110L[-]11:12,40005:34,60022. gr. Gr.2
50. 33Adolf Fešárek/CZŠkoda 100[-]11:17,80005:38,40023. gr. Gr.2
51. 44Josef Raus/CZŠkoda 110L[-]11:19,00024. gr. Gr.2
52. 25Miloš Lepka/CZŠkoda 100L[-]11:33,19905:45,40025. gr. Gr.2
53. 13Jan Fiala/CZHonda 600 G[-]11:35,40005:47,70026. gr. Gr.2photo
54. 22Zdeněk Polívka/CZFiat 128 C[-]11:37,40005:48,60027. gr. Gr.2photo
55. 26Jan Krobot/CZŠkoda 100L[-]11:46,40005:46,40028. gr. Gr.2
56. 30Jaroslav Svoboda/CZŠkoda 100L[-]11:52,59905:53,80029. gr. Gr.2
57. 19František Adámek/CZŠkoda 110[-]11:54,80005:56,00030. gr. Gr.2
58. 6Miroslav Čáslavka/CZTrabant 601 RS[-]11:56,00005:57,40031. gr. Gr.2
59. 18Zdeněk Černý/CSŠkoda 110R[-]11:56,59905:55,60032. gr. Gr.2
60. 4Milan Kročil/CZTrabant 601[-]12:02,00006:00,80033. gr. Gr.2
61. 2Jan Malina/CZTrabant 601 T[-]12:09,80006:04,20034. gr. Gr.2
62. 1Rudolf Potůček/CZTrabant 601[-]12:12,59906:04,60035. gr. Gr.2
63. 28Vojtěch Svoboda/CZŠkoda 100L[-]12:14,00006:05,80036. gr. Gr.2
64. 3Anton Miklík/CZTrabant 601[-]12:27,00006:09,60037. gr. Gr.2
65. 11Michael Čížek/CSTrabant 601[-]12:27,40006:12,60038. gr. Gr.2
66. 5Josef Třešňák/CZTrabant 601 S[-]12:36,00006:15,60039. gr. Gr.2
67. 27Jaroslav Pavlík/CZŠkoda 100[-]12:48,19906:22,80040. gr. Gr.2
68. 7Hana Kyjánková-Gibiánová/CZTrabant 601 RSC[-]23:14,00014:58,20041. gr. Gr.2

Neklasifikováni

AB90Jiří Šmíd/CZSaab Sonet[SaabCZ-ZM2]0----- Gr.5
AB29Vladislav Hubáček/CZŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.2
AB105Helmuth Töpfl/DFuchs Super V[-]0----- C9photo

Nestartovali

NS76Helmut Bruckmayer/AOpel Ascona[-]0----- Gr.2

Seznam přihlášených

1Jaroslav Mlček/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]ARC BrnoC9P
1Rudolf Potůček/CZTrabant 601[-]ÚVMV PrahaGr.2KL
2Jan Malina/CZTrabant 601 T[-]AMK Bílá Labuť PrahaGr.2KL
2Jaroslav Koval/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]ARC BrnoC9KL
3Anton Miklík/CZTrabant 601[-]AMK Mototechna PrahaGr.2KL
3Vasil Leščenko/SKMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]AMK BratislavaC9KL
4Milan Kročil/CZTrabant 601[-]AMK Mototechna PrahaGr.2KL
4Jan Jakeš/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]MTX Racing Team PrahaC9KL
5Josef Třešňák/CZTrabant 601 S[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2KL
5Jiří Rosický/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]ARC BrnoC9KL
6Ladislav Kalaš/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]MTX Racing Team PrahaC9KL
6Miroslav Čáslavka/CZTrabant 601 RS[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2KL
7Vladimír Pitlík/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]MTX Racing Team PrahaC9P
7Hana Kyjánková-Gibiánová/CZTrabant 601 RSC[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2KL
8František Kučera/CZTrabant 601 T[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2P
8Miran Velkoborský/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]STAS Racing TeamC9P
9Jaroslav Šustr/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]AMK Mototechna PrahaC9KL
9Helmut Assmann/DDRTrabant 601[-]Gr.2KL
10Frieder Kramer/DDRTrabant 601[-]Gr.2KL
11Michael Čížek/CSTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2KL
11Jan Husták/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]AMK JihlavaC9P
12Alois Duchoslav/CZHonda 600 G[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2KL
13Jan Fiala/CZHonda 600 G[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2KL
16Borek Přikryl/CSŠkoda 1100[-]ARC BrnoGr.1P
17Jan Tuč/CZŠkoda 1100[-]ARC BrnoGr.1P
18Zdeněk Černý/CSŠkoda 110R[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.2KL
19František Adámek/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK BruntálGr.2KL
20Cyril Svoboda/CZŠkoda 1100[-]AMK Narex PrahaGr.1P
21Ivan Dačev/CZFiat 128[-]AMK TřebíčGr.1P
21Karel Jílek/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]MTX Racing Team PrahaC9KL
22Ivan Friedl/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]Speedway Club BratislavaC9P
22Zdeněk Polívka/CZFiat 128 C[-]AMK KošiceGr.2KL
24Jan Peřinka/CZWartburg 353[-]AMK OpavaGr.2P
25Miloš Lepka/CZŠkoda 100L[-]AMK Moravská TřebováGr.2KL
25Jiří Vančura/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]AMK MostC9KL
26Jiří Šmíd/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]MTX Racing Team PrahaC9KL
26Jan Krobot/CZŠkoda 100L[-]AMK sigma OlomoucGr.2KL
27Jaroslav Pavlík/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK ASS OlomoucGr.2KL
28Vojtěch Svoboda/CZŠkoda 100L[-]ARC BrnoGr.2KL
29Vladislav Hubáček/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK ASS OlomoucGr.2AB
30Zdeněk Polívka/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]AMK KošiceC9KL
30Jaroslav Svoboda/CZŠkoda 100L[-]ARC BrnoGr.2KL
31Karel Trojan/CZWartburg 353[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2P
32Jan Lengál/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]ARC BrnoC9KL
32Miroslav Lukšíček/CSŠkoda 100[-]ARC BrnoGr.2P
33Adolf Fešárek/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK Doly OstravaGr.2KL
34Jan Diblík/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK HavířovGr.2P
35Jiljí Chmelař/CZAustin Cooper[-]MTX Racing Team PrahaGr.2P
36Berd Greiseder/ASteyr Puch 650T[-]Gr.2P
36František Janotka/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]AZK BrnoC9KL
37Gerhard Hinterberger/AFiat Abarth[-]Gr.2KL
38Milan Žid/CZŠkoda 100[-]Auto Škoda Mladá BoleslavGr.2KL
39Jiří Moskal/CZŠkoda MB[-]Gr.2KL
40Svatopluk Fantyš/CZFiat 127 S[-]JablonecGr.2KL
41Reinhold Zink/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK ŠternberkGr.2KL
42Jiří Janeček/CSŠkoda 110L[-]ARC BrnoGr.2P
43Cyril Svoboda/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK Narex PrahaGr.2P
44Josef Raus/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK Sigma LutínGr.2KL
45Josef Sivík/CZŠkoda 110L[-]Vetera Car Club GottwaldovGr.2P
46Ivan Mázik/CSŠkoda 110L[-]AMK Zrudop BratislavaGr.2P
47Petr Bold/CSŠkoda 110L[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2P
48Václav Schovánek/CSŠkoda 110L[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2P
49Petr Martinovský/CZŠkoda 110LS[-]PAMK KlatovyGr.2P
50Ivan Friedl/CSŠkoda 110L[-]Speedway Sport Club BratislavaGr.2P
51Štěpán Kříž/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK HodonínGr.2KL
52Zdeněk Šuk/CZŠkoda 110LS[-]RH Mladá BoleslavGr.2P
53Milan Gerlich/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK KarvináGr.2KL
54Miroslav Kunc/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.2KL
55Oldřich Brunclík/CZŠkoda 110R[-]Auto Škoda Mladá BoleslavGr.2KL
56Miloš Vodseďálek/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK Moravský PísekGr.2KL
57Josef Srnský/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.2P
59Leo Pavlík/CSŠkoda 120S[-]PAMK KlatovyGr.2P
60Ladislav Veselý/CZŠkoda 120S[-]AMK PlzeňGr.2P
60G. Sismonde/ISimca Rallye[-]Gr.2KL
61Arpád Horváth/CSŠkoda 120S[-]AMK BratislavaGr.2KL
62Marián Rajnoha/SKAlfa Romeo[AR77538469/]AMK Drudop BratislavaGr.2KL
63Milan Popilka/CSŠkoda 120S[-]ÚVMV PrahaGr.2P
64Jiljí Chmelař/CZMorris Cooper[-]MTX Racing Team PrahaGr.2P
65Josef Michl/CZŠkoda 120SR[-]ARC BrnoGr.2P
66Dalibor Janek/CZLada 2101[-]MTX Racing Team PrahaGr.2P
67Oldřich Horsák/CZŠkoda 120S[-]Auto Škoda Mladá BoleslavGr.2KL
68Bernd Zimmermann/DDRWartburg[-]Gr.2P
68Klaus-Peter Krause/DDRWartburg[-]Gr.2KL
69Walter Niessner/AFiat Trivellato[-]Gr.2KL
70Martin Kopplinger/ANSU TT[-]Gr.2P
71Jiří Hák/CZRenault Gordini[-]Gr.2KL
73Zdeněk Treybal/CSSaab 96[-]MTX Racing Team PrahaGr.2P
74Vilém Pasch/CZSaab 96[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2P
75Willy Scheppel/AVauxhall Viva GT[-]Gr.2KL
76Helmut Bruckmayer/AOpel Ascona[-]Gr.2NS
77Wolfgang Stumpf/ABMW 2002Ti[-]Gr.2P
80Adam Smorawinski/PLPorsche Carrera[-]Gr.4KL
81Albert Pfuhl/DPorsche 908/2[-]Gr.4P
82Eberhard Sindel/DPorsche Carrera RS[-]Gr.4P
83Horst Rack/DPorsche Carrera RS[-]Gr.4P
84Arndt Udo Schmidt/LFord Capri[-]Gr.2KL
85Dieter Schmid/DPorsche Carrera RSR[-]Gr.4P
86Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW 2002[-]PAMK KlatovyGr.5KL
87Jiří Gajdoš/CZLotus Ford[EuropaGTX-JG]AMK VŽKG OstravaGr.5KL
88Bohumír Plaček/CZLada 2101[-]MTX Racing Team PrahaGr.5P
89Zdeněk Mašita/CZSaab Sonet[SaabCZ-ZM2]MTX Racing Team PrahaGr.5KL
90Jiří Šmíd/CZSaab Sonet[SaabCZ-ZM2]MTX Racing Team PrahaGr.5AB
91Karel Jílek/CSMTX 2-01[2-01/0201]MTX Racing Team PrahaGr.5KL
92Bořivoj Kořínek/CZŠkoda 1500[-]AMK DobroviceGr.5KL
93Jaroslav Bobek/CZŠkoda Spider[-]Auto Škoda Mladá BoleslavGr.5KL
94Vladimír Hubáček/CZRenault Alpine[-]ÚAMK PrahaGr.5P
95Frieder Rädlein/DDRRS 1000[DDR-Rädlein]Gr.5KL
96Helga Heinrich/DDRRS 1000[DDR-Heinrich2]Gr.5KL
97Ulli Melkus/DDRSpider[DDR-MelkusPT73]Gr.5KL
100Bohumír Plaček/CZMTX 1-02[-]MTX Racing Team PrahaC9KL
101Karl Böhringer/AMc Namara Ford[-]C9KL
102Gerd Fischer/ALotus F. Ford[-]C9KL
103Wolfgang Küther/DDRShiguli[-]C9KL
104Manfred Berger/DDRSEG Wartburg[-]C9KL
105Helmuth Töpfl/DFuchs Super V[-]C9AB
106Roland Bauer/DVW Porsche 914/9[-]C9P

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz