english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna

1972-07-23
Ecce Homo Šternberk

Šternberk/CZ

Klasifikováni



Galerie



1. 82Jaroslav Bobek/CZŠkoda Spider 1600[-]08:33,20004:16,4001. gr. Gr.5photo
2. 88Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW 2002 Ti[-]08:47,70004:22,6002. gr. Gr.5photo
3. 89Zdeněk Mašita/CZSaab Sonet[SaabCZ-ZM2]09:04,20004:30,8003. gr. Gr.5photo
4. 35Václav st. Bervid/CZMTX 2-01[2-01/0202]09:07,50004:32,9004. gr. Gr.5photo
5. 77Oldřich Horsák/CZŠkoda 110L[-]09:11,00004:34,2001. gr. Gr.2
6. 40Wolfgang Küther/DDRMelkus Wartburg[-]09:17,90004:37,8001. gr. C9
7. 43Ulli Melkus/DDRMelkus Wartburg[DDR-RS-MelkusU]09:20,50004:39,8002. gr. C9
8. 86Antonín Galliani Tvrdý/CZAlfa Romeo 1300[AR77550569/]09:22,60004:40,6005. gr. Gr.5photo
9. 83Günther Scheffel/DNSU 1300 TT[-]09:24,10004:41,2002. gr. Gr.2
10. 21Jiří Rosický/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]09:34,00004:45,8003. gr. C9
11. 95Otto Brindl/DBMW 1600 Alpine[-]09:36,80004:48,2006. gr. Gr.5
12. 22Jan ml. Soukup/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]09:37,10004:47,6004. gr. C9
13. 42Manfred Berger/DDRMelkus Wartburg[-]09:38,80004:48,4005. gr. C9
14. 12Václav st. Bervid/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]09:40,40004:49,6006. gr. C9
15. 14Karel Jílek/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]09:44,90004:49,0007. gr. C9
16. 81Wolf Bötscher/DRenault Gordini[-]09:45,50004:52,8003. gr. Gr.2
17. 15Karel Vaněk/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[1-01/012]09:50,70004:54,1008. gr. C9
18. 41Siegfried Bubenek/DDRMelkus Wartburg[-]09:52,90004:54,9009. gr. C9
19. 78Dalibor Janek/CZŠkoda 110L[-]09:55,00004:56,7004. gr. Gr.2
20. 50Martin Kopplinger/ASteyer Puch TR[-]09:58,60004:57,2005. gr. Gr.2
21. 99Frieder Rädlein/DDRMelkus RS 1000[DDR-Rädlein]10:06,10005:01,7007. gr. Gr.5
22. 4Ladislav Kalaš/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]10:10,00005:02,30010. gr. C9
23. 100Heinz Melkus/DDRMelkus RS 1000[RS1000-001]10:10,60005:04,4008. gr. Gr.5
24. 60Miloš Vodseďálek/CZŠkoda 100[-]10:11,70005:05,8006. gr. Gr.2
25. 107Jan Váňa/CZAlfa Romeo GTA[AR77541069/]10:17,50005:08,4007. gr. Gr.2photo
26. 44Walter Niessner/ASteyer Puch TR[-]10:19,70005:09,4008. gr. Gr.2
27. 90Bernd Zimmermann/DDRWartburg 353[-]10:19,90005:09,1009. gr. Gr.2
28. 55Karel Šimek/CZŠkoda 100L[-]10:20,20005:09,40010. gr. Gr.2
29. 98Helga Heinrich/DDRMelkus RS 1000[DDR-Heinrich1]10:21,00005:10,4009. gr. Gr.5
30. 97Rolf Heider/DDRMelkus RS 1000[RS1000-004]10:31,10005:14,40010. gr. Gr.5photo
31. 102Petr Voltr/CZŠkoda 110L[-]10:34,80005:14,60011. gr. Gr.2
32. 67Jiří Hák/CZRenault Gordini[-]10:36,10005:15,50012. gr. Gr.2
33. 61Walter Salomon/DDRWartburg 353[-]10:38,60005:19,30013. gr. Gr.2
34. 1Jan Gaidusch/CZMGK Wartburg[-]10:38,80005:16,30011. gr. C9
35. 79Marián Rajnoha/SKŠkoda 110L[-]10:41,00005:18,90011. gr. Gr.5
36. 87Zdeněk Chlup/CZFord Capri GTX[-]10:47,00005:21,70012. gr. Gr.5photo
37. 42Jiří Kotek/CZŠkoda 100L[-]10:53,70005:25,60014. gr. Gr.2
38. 111Siegfried Anacker/DDRMelkus RS 1000[DDR-Anacker]10:56,30005:26,60013. gr. Gr.5
39. 101Antonín Konečný/CZŠkoda 100L[-]10:59,60005:29,30015. gr. Gr.2
40. 13Cyril Svoboda/CZFiat 128 C[-]11:06,40005:31,6001. gr. Gr.1
41. 74Miroslav Kunc/CZŠkoda 110R[-]11:08,40005:28,40016. gr. Gr.2
42. 7Jaroslav Koval/CZMGK Wartburg[-]11:13,00004:39,20012. gr. C9
43. 15Vilém Pasch/CZRenault 8 S[-]11:16,80005:37,6002. gr. Gr.1
44. 47Ladislav Veselý/CZFiat 850[-]11:19,90005:38,60017. gr. Gr.2
45. 64Josef Panožka/CZŠkoda 110R[-]11:21,60005:39,60018. gr. Gr.2
46. 66Stanislav Zvoníček/CZŠkoda 110[-]11:23,80005:41,20019. gr. Gr.2
47. 54František Kotolán/CZŠkoda 100R[-]11:25,10005:41,80020. gr. Gr.2
48. 71Josef Polcar/CZŠkoda 110L[-]11:28,30005:43,60021. gr. Gr.2
49. 72Josef Raus/CZŠkoda 110R[-]11:28,60005:43,80022. gr. Gr.2
50. 65Emil Dočkal/CZŠkoda 110[-]11:35,30005:32,10023. gr. Gr.2
51. 56Jan Lengál/CSŠkoda 100[-]11:35,50005:40,20024. gr. Gr.2
52. 11Pavel Beneš/CZŠkoda 110LS[-]11:36,20005:47,7003. gr. Gr.1
53. 48Otakar Ulman/CZWartburg 353[-]11:37,70005:48,50025. gr. Gr.2
54. 29Jan Fiala/CZHonda 600 G[-]11:43,70005:51,20026. gr. Gr.2
55. 18Oldřich Vaníček/CZRenault 8 S[-]11:44,20005:51,3004. gr. Gr.1
56. 14Václav Havelka/CZRenault 8 S[-]11:45,20005:51,3005. gr. Gr.1
57. 21Josef Michl/CZŠkoda 110[-]11:47,20005:53,3006. gr. Gr.1
58. 3Miroslav Křístek/CZŠkoda 100L[-]11:47,30005:52,1007. gr. Gr.1
59. 38Frieder Kramer/DDRTrabant 601[-]11:47,50005:53,70027. gr. Gr.2
60. 10Štěpán Kříž/CZŠkoda 110LS[-]11:49,40005:54,5008. gr. Gr.1
61. 7Zdeněk Šuk/CZŠkoda 1100[-]11:49,70005:53,90028. gr. Gr.2
62. 41Jaroslav Svoboda/CZŠkoda 110L[-]11:53,20005:55,90029. gr. Gr.2
63. 2Reinhold Zink/CZŠkoda 1000[-]11:55,60005:55,9009. gr. Gr.1
64. 58František Karlíček/CZFiat 850[-]11:56,10005:57,20030. gr. Gr.2
65. 5Jiří Tichava/CZŠkoda 110R[-]11:59,10005:57,70010. gr. Gr.1
66. 1Antonín Švancara/CSWartburg 353[-]12:01,70005:59,20011. gr. Gr.1
67. 12Ivan Dačev/CZFiat 128[-]12:02,00005:58,80012. gr. Gr.1
68. 39Karl König/DDRTrabant 601[-]12:03,50006:00,50031. gr. Gr.2
69. 32Miroslav Čáslavka/CZTrabant 601[-]12:03,50006:01,60032. gr. Gr.2
70. 20Ladislav Molnár/SKFiat 128[-]12:04,50006:01,70033. gr. Gr.2
71. 59Jan Krobot/CZŠkoda 1000[-]12:12,80006:05,20034. gr. Gr.2
72. 40Petr Koucký/CZAustin Cooper[-]12:13,40006:03,10035. gr. Gr.2
73. 16Zuzana Jupová/CZRenault 8[-]12:18,60006:09,20013. gr. Gr.1
74. 35Rudolf Potůček/CZTrabant 601[-]12:19,90006:09,80036. gr. Gr.2
75. 46Adolf Fešárek/CZŠkoda 1000[-]12:23,10006:09,00037. gr. Gr.2
76. 30Alois Duchoslav/CZHonda 600 G[-]12:24,50006:11,18038. gr. Gr.2
77. 45Jan Peřinka/CZWartburg 353[-]12:28,80005:55,20039. gr. Gr.2
78. 23Ivan Ouředník/CZ?[-]--14. gr. Gr.1
79. 57Jaroslav Pavlík/CZŠkoda 100L[-]12:51,50006:25,40040. gr. Gr.2
80. 28Karel Trojan/CZTrabant 601[-]12:51,50006:26,20041. gr. Gr.2
81. 26Ivan Karpíšek/CZTrabant 601[-]13:03,60006:31,30042. gr. Gr.2
82. 27Zdeněk Trojan/CZTrabant 601[-]13:18,90006:38,50043. gr. Gr.2
83. 31Hana Kyjánková-Gibiánová/CZTrabant 601[-]13:34,40006:46,20044. gr. Gr.2
84. 37Vladimír Spálenka/CZTrabant 601[-]13:37,80006:48,20045. gr. Gr.2
85. 49Jan Tuč/CZŠkoda 1000[-]13:48,10006:35,00046. gr. Gr.2
86. 34František Kučera/CZTrabant 601[-]14:35,20007:09,00047. gr. Gr.2
87. 36Petr Polák/CZTrabant 601[-]16:09,40006:28,10048. gr. Gr.2

Další

Neklasifikováni

AB9František Adámek/CZŠkoda 1000[-]- Gr.1
AB36Karel Jílek/CSMTX 2-01[2-01/0201]- Gr.5
AB2František Janotka/CZArcus Fiat[-]- C9photo
AB3Ivan Friedl/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]- C9
AB68Vladimír Procházka/CZŠkoda 110[-]- Gr.2
AB73Karel Kapras/CZŠkoda 110L[-]- Gr.2
AB43Miloš Lepka/CZŠkoda 1000[-]- Gr.2
AB6Richard Vecker/CZŠkoda 110[-]- Gr.1
AB8Zdeněk Faltín/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]- Gr.1
NS91Jiří Gajdoš/CZLotus Europa[EuropaGTX-JG]- Gr.5
P106Ruppert Twehaser/AVW 1300[-]- Gr.2
P85Ferinand Geyvl/AVW 1300[-]- Gr.2
P84Martin Buhlinger/AVW 1300[-]- Gr.2
P82Zdeněk Treybal/CSHonda 1300[-]- Gr.2
P77Jiří Janeček/CSŠkoda 110R[-]- Gr.2
P90Sepp Manhalter/ABMW 2002Ti[-]- Gr.5
P91Zdeněk Treybal/CSSaab 96 V4[-]- Gr.5
P92Jiří Šmíd/CZŠkoda Speciál[-]- Gr.5
P96Otto Stuppacher/APorsche 908[-]- Gr.5
P11Theodor Pištěk/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]- C9
P13Vladimír Pitlík/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]- C9
P31Jaroslav Mlček/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]- C9
P103Bořivoj Jirkovec/CZŠkoda 110L[-]- Gr.2
P80Ivan Mázik/CSŠkoda 110L[-]- Gr.2
P76Karel Slavík/CZŠkoda 110R[-]- Gr.2
P17Bohumil Pazdera/CSŠkoda 110L[-]- Gr.1
P19Jan Mach/CZRenault 8 S[-]- Gr.1
P33Pavel Šlemín/CSTrabant 601[-]- Gr.2
P51Ladislav Jakeš/CSŠkoda 1000[-]- Gr.2
P52Josef Benedikt/CSŠkoda MBG[-]- Gr.2
P53Vladislav Hubáček/CZŠkoda 1000[-]- Gr.2
P62Petr Bold/CSŠkoda 110L[-]- Gr.2
P63Miroslav Adámek/CZNSU TT[-]- Gr.2
P69Leo Pavlík/CSŠkoda 110R[-]- Gr.2
P70Karel Sklenář/CZRenault 8[-]- Gr.2
P75Stanislav Koubský/CZŠkoda 1100[-]- Gr.2
P4Petr Martinovský/CZŠkoda 100L[-]- Gr.1

Seznam přihlášených

1Jan Gaidusch/CZMGK Wartburg[-]C9
1Antonín Švancara/CSWartburg 353[-]ARC BrnoGr.1
2František Janotka/CZArcus Fiat[-]ARC BrnoC9
2Reinhold Zink/CZŠkoda 1000[-]AMK ŠternberkGr.1
3Ivan Friedl/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]AMK BratislavaC9
3Miroslav Křístek/CZŠkoda 100L[-]ASK HavířovGr.1
4Ladislav Kalaš/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]MTX PrahaC9
4Petr Martinovský/CZŠkoda 100L[-]AMK Karlovy VaryGr.1
5Jiří Tichava/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK ŠternberkGr.1
6Richard Vecker/CZŠkoda 110[-]ASK PrahaGr.1
7Zdeněk Šuk/CZŠkoda 1100[-]AMK Mladá BoleslavGr.2
7Jaroslav Koval/CZMGK Wartburg[-]ARC BrnoC9
8Zdeněk Faltín/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]AMK Karlovy VaryGr.1
9František Adámek/CZŠkoda 1000[-]AMK BrutálGr.1
10Štěpán Kříž/CZŠkoda 110LS[-]AMK HodonínGr.1
11Pavel Beneš/CZŠkoda 110LS[-]AMK Mladá BoleslavGr.1
11Theodor Pištěk/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]MTX PrahaC9
12Václav st. Bervid/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]MTX PrahaC9
12Ivan Dačev/CZFiat 128[-]AMK TřebíčGr.1
13Vladimír Pitlík/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]MTX PrahaC9
13Cyril Svoboda/CZFiat 128 C[-]AMK Narex PrahaGr.1
14Karel Jílek/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]MTX PrahaC9
14Václav Havelka/CZRenault 8 S[-]AMK Narex PrahaGr.1
15Vilém Pasch/CZRenault 8 S[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.1
15Karel Vaněk/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[1-01/012]C9
16Zuzana Jupová/CZRenault 8[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.1
17Bohumil Pazdera/CSŠkoda 110L[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.1
18Oldřich Vaníček/CZRenault 8 S[-]AMK KlatovyGr.1
19Jan Mach/CZRenault 8 S[-]AMK Narex PrahaGr.1
20Ladislav Molnár/SKFiat 128[-]AMK BratislavaGr.2
21Josef Michl/CZŠkoda 110[-]ARC BrnoGr.1
21Jiří Rosický/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]ARC BrnoC9
22Jan ml. Soukup/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]MTX PrahaC9
23Ivan Ouředník/CZ?[-]ARC BrnoGr.1
26Ivan Karpíšek/CZTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
27Zdeněk Trojan/CZTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
28Karel Trojan/CZTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
29Jan Fiala/CZHonda 600 G[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
30Alois Duchoslav/CZHonda 600 G[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
31Jaroslav Mlček/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]ARC BrnoC9
31Hana Kyjánková-Gibiánová/CZTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
32Miroslav Čáslavka/CZTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
33Pavel Šlemín/CSTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
34František Kučera/CZTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
35Rudolf Potůček/CZTrabant 601[-]ÚVMV PrahaGr.2
35Václav st. Bervid/CZMTX 2-01[2-01/0202]MTX PrahaGr.5
36Karel Jílek/CSMTX 2-01[2-01/0201]MTX PrahaGr.5
36Petr Polák/CZTrabant 601[-]AMK PrahaGr.2
37Vladimír Spálenka/CZTrabant 601[-]AK Bílá LabuťGr.2
38Frieder Kramer/DDRTrabant 601[-]Gr.2
39Karl König/DDRTrabant 601[-]Gr.2
40Wolfgang Küther/DDRMelkus Wartburg[-]C9
40Petr Koucký/CZAustin Cooper[-]AMK PrahaGr.2
41Jaroslav Svoboda/CZŠkoda 110L[-]ARC BrnoGr.2
41Siegfried Bubenek/DDRMelkus Wartburg[-]C9
42Manfred Berger/DDRMelkus Wartburg[-]C9
42Jiří Kotek/CZŠkoda 100L[-]AMK Mladá BoleslavGr.2
43Miloš Lepka/CZŠkoda 1000[-]AMK Moravská TřebováGr.2
43Ulli Melkus/DDRMelkus Wartburg[DDR-RS-MelkusU]C9
44Walter Niessner/ASteyer Puch TR[-]Gr.2
45Jan Peřinka/CZWartburg 353[-]AMK OpavaGr.2
46Adolf Fešárek/CZŠkoda 1000[-]AMK OstravaGr.2
47Ladislav Veselý/CZFiat 850[-]PAMK KlatovyGr.2
48Otakar Ulman/CZWartburg 353[-]AMK Uherské HradištěGr.2
49Jan Tuč/CZŠkoda 1000[-]ARC BrnoGr.2
50Martin Kopplinger/ASteyer Puch TR[-]Gr.2
51Ladislav Jakeš/CSŠkoda 1000[-]AMK Moravská TřebováGr.2
52Josef Benedikt/CSŠkoda MBG[-]PAMK KlatovyGr.2
53Vladislav Hubáček/CZŠkoda 1000[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.2
54František Kotolán/CZŠkoda 100R[-]AMK KožušiceGr.2
55Karel Šimek/CZŠkoda 100L[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.2
56Jan Lengál/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK ZnojmoGr.2
57Jaroslav Pavlík/CZŠkoda 100L[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.2
58František Karlíček/CZFiat 850[-]ARC BrnoGr.2
59Jan Krobot/CZŠkoda 1000[-]AMK ZábřehGr.2
60Miloš Vodseďálek/CZŠkoda 100[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.2
61Walter Salomon/DDRWartburg 353[-]Gr.2
62Petr Bold/CSŠkoda 110L[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
63Miroslav Adámek/CZNSU TT[-]AMK PrahaGr.2
64Josef Panožka/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK Mladá BoleslavGr.2
65Emil Dočkal/CZŠkoda 110[-]ARC BrnoGr.2
66Stanislav Zvoníček/CZŠkoda 110[-]ARC BrnoGr.2
67Jiří Hák/CZRenault Gordini[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
68Vladimír Procházka/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK BruntálGr.2
69Leo Pavlík/CSŠkoda 110R[-]PAMK KlatovyGr.2
70Karel Sklenář/CZRenault 8[-]PAMK KlatovyGr.2
71Josef Polcar/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.2
72Josef Raus/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK LutínGr.2
73Karel Kapras/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.2
74Miroslav Kunc/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.2
75Stanislav Koubský/CZŠkoda 1100[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.2
76Karel Slavík/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.2
77Oldřich Horsák/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.2
77Jiří Janeček/CSŠkoda 110R[-]ARC BrnoGr.2
78Dalibor Janek/CZŠkoda 110L[-]MTX PrahaGr.2
79Marián Rajnoha/SKŠkoda 110L[-]AMK BratislavaGr.5
80Ivan Mázik/CSŠkoda 110L[-]AMK BratislavaGr.2
81Wolf Bötscher/DRenault Gordini[-]Gr.2
82Zdeněk Treybal/CSHonda 1300[-]AMK PrahaGr.2
82Jaroslav Bobek/CZŠkoda Spider 1600[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.5
83Günther Scheffel/DNSU 1300 TT[-]Gr.2
84Martin Buhlinger/AVW 1300[-]Gr.2
85Ferinand Geyvl/AVW 1300[-]Gr.2
86Antonín Galliani Tvrdý/CZAlfa Romeo 1300[AR77550569/]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.5
87Zdeněk Chlup/CZFord Capri GTX[-]ASK ChomutovGr.5
88Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW 2002 Ti[-]PAMK KlatovyGr.5
89Zdeněk Mašita/CZSaab Sonet[SaabCZ-ZM2]AMK PrahaGr.5
90Sepp Manhalter/ABMW 2002Ti[-]Gr.5
90Bernd Zimmermann/DDRWartburg 353[-]Gr.2
91Zdeněk Treybal/CSSaab 96 V4[-]Gr.5
91Jiří Gajdoš/CZLotus Europa[EuropaGTX-JG]Gr.5
92Jiří Šmíd/CZŠkoda Speciál[-]Gr.5
95Otto Brindl/DBMW 1600 Alpine[-]Gr.5
96Otto Stuppacher/APorsche 908[-]Gr.5
97Rolf Heider/DDRMelkus RS 1000[RS1000-004]Gr.5
98Helga Heinrich/DDRMelkus RS 1000[DDR-Heinrich1]Gr.5
99Frieder Rädlein/DDRMelkus RS 1000[DDR-Rädlein]Gr.5
100Heinz Melkus/DDRMelkus RS 1000[RS1000-001]Gr.5
101Antonín Konečný/CZŠkoda 100L[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.2
102Petr Voltr/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK TřinecGr.2
103Bořivoj Jirkovec/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK LiberecGr.2
106Ruppert Twehaser/AVW 1300[-]Gr.2
107Jan Váňa/CZAlfa Romeo GTA[AR77541069/]ARC BrnoGr.2
111Siegfried Anacker/DDRMelkus RS 1000[DDR-Anacker]Gr.5

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz