english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna

1977-06-04
II. Ročník Podhradí Vítkov

Vítkov/CZ

Klasifikováni

Další

KL22Jiří Grund/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]- Gr.1
KL151Stanislav Polášek/CSTrabant 601[-]- Gr.2
KL55Martin Rejl/CZŠkoda 110L[-]- Gr.2
KL29Emil Krecl/CZFiat 128[-]- Gr.1
KL60Jiří Krejčí/CSŠkoda 120S[-]- Gr.2
KL140Josef Palacký/CZŠkoda 120SR[-]- Gr.2
KL167Eduard Skotnica/CS[-]- Gr.2
KL40Jaroslav Serbousek/CZŠkoda 100[-]- Gr.2
KL106Ferdinand Paroulek/CSŠkoda 110[-]- Gr.2
KL6Milan Kunčík/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]- Gr.1
KL90Zdeněk Tomanec/CS[-]- Gr.2
KL25Ján Hrivnák/CSFiat 128[-]- Gr.1
KL33Jaroslav Cabal/CSTrabant 601[-]- Gr.2
KL24Svatopluk Federman/CSFiat 128[-]- Gr.1
KL169Ladislav Hudský/CZŠkoda 110L[-]- Gr.2
KL68 Grumík/CS[-]- Gr.2
KL32Stanislav Krejčí/CS[-]- Gr.1
KL26Lubomír Hencl/CSFiat 127A[-]- Gr.1
KL61Ivan Brada/CZŠkoda 120S[-]- Gr.2
KL52Oldřich Musil/CZŠkoda[-]- Gr.2
KL65 Beran/CS[-]- Gr.2
KL100Zdeněk Němec/CZ[-]- Gr.2
KL3Vladimír Popov/CS[-]- Gr.2
KL136Stanislav Ondryaš/CSTrabant 601RS[-]- Gr.2
KL14Václav Poláček/CZŠkoda 110LS[-]- Gr.1
KL18Josef Lokvenc/CS[-]- Gr.2
KL15Oldřich Junák/CSŠkoda 110L[-]- Gr.1
KL91D. Hertel/CS[-]- Gr.1
KL92D. Hertel/CS[-]- Gr.2
KL59Jiří Vantuch/CSŠkoda 110L[-]- Gr.2
KL53Zdeněk Pól/CSŠkoda[-]- Gr.2
KL50Jiří Čaš/CS[-]- Gr.1
KL47Vladimír Kodar/CZŠkoda 100[-]- Gr.2
KL30Jaroslav Adámek/CSTrabant 601[-]- Gr.2
KL13Zdeněk Kučera/CZŠkoda 110LS[-]- Gr.1
KL41Jan Wilczek/CSŠkoda 100[-]- Gr.2
KL28Pavel Krejčí/CSFiat 128[-]- Gr.1
KL57Jiří Zagura/CZŠkoda[-]- Gr.2
KL4Vlastislav Mikula/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]- Gr.1
KL35Tomáš Vondra/CSTrabant 601[-]- Gr.2
KL44William Jenšík/CZInnocenti Mini Cooper[-]- Gr.2
KL36Alexander Kuba/CSTrabant 601[-]- Gr.2
KL38Vladimír Matysík/CSLada 1300[-]- Gr.1
KL54Přemysl Wolny/CSŠkoda 110L[-]- Gr.2
KL99Miloslav Klusák/CS[-]- Gr.1
KL10Miroslav Pospíšil/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]- Gr.1
KL45Jiří Lalák/CZTrabant 600[-]- Gr.2
KL48Eduard Piecuch/CSŠkoda 100[-]- Gr.2
KL46Aleš Málek/CSWartburg 353D1[-]- Gr.2
KL17Bohumil Finsterle/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]- Gr.1
KL51Zdeněk Mrhálek/CSŠkoda 100[-]- Gr.2
KL1Václav Matějka/CZŠkoda 110L[-]- Gr.1
KL7Petr Jaroš/CSŠkoda 110R[-]- Gr.1
KL12Zdeněk Wiesner/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]- Gr.1
KL8Jitka Kubešová/CSŠkoda 110L[-]- Gr.1
KL16Josef Změlík/CSŠkoda 100[-]- Gr.1
KL21Petr Pískovský/CZŠkoda 110LS[-]- Gr.1
KL20Ján Urbančok/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]- Gr.1
KL196Lub. Gazdoš/CS[-]- Gr.1
KL19Josef Ostr/CSŠkoda 110L[-]- Gr.1
KL11Andělín Vylíčil/CSŠkoda 110R[-]- Gr.1
KL108Václav Král/CZŠkoda 120S[-]1. gr. Gr.5
KL128Eduard Fic/CZMTX 1-02[-]1. gr. 8
KL83Hans Janeček/CSSpider Škoda[Spider-Dupr_]1. gr. Gr.6
KL64Zdeněk Šenkeřík/CSŠkoda 110L[-]2. gr. Gr.5
KL74Zdeněk Zejda/CS[-]2. gr. Gr.8
KL70Josef Sejkora/CS[-]3. gr. Gr.5
KL66Pavel Kadlec/CSŠkoda 717[-]4. gr. Gr.5
KL85Miroslav Vrzal/CSŠkoda 110R[-]5. gr. Gr.5

Neklasifikováni

DQ58Karel Pospíšil/CZŠkoda 120S[-]- Gr.2
P34Zdeněk Kotyza/CSTrabant 601[-]- Gr.2
P174Pavel Stránský/CSFormule Lada 21011[-]- Gr.8
P132Josef Novák/CZŠkoda 110L[-]- Gr.2
P43Štěpán Knůra/CZŠkoda 100[-]- Gr.2
P42Erhard Kudrna/CSŠkoda 100[-]- Gr.2
P9Zdeněk Bartoň/CSŠkoda 110L[-]- Gr.1
P196Miroslav Schaefer/CSŠkoda 120S[-]- Gr.2
P5Alois Krobot/CSŠkoda 100[-]- Gr.1
P39Vratislav Rozehnal/CSŠkoda 100L[-]- Gr.2
P3Zdeněk Langer/CSŠkoda 110L[-]- Gr.1
P67Svatopluk Půda/CZFormule Škoda[-]- Gr.8
P138Jaroslav Pácl/CSSpider Alfa Romeo[Spider-Pacl_]- Gr.6
P99Jiří Němec/CSSpider[TK6051/76-Baghira_]- Gr.6
P49Pavel Helešic/CSFiat 127[-]- Gr.2
P27Václav Holeček/CSFiat 125P[-]- Gr.1
P73Jan Chalupný/CSŠkoda 110L[-]- Gr.2
P56Mir. Bartulík/CSŠkoda 110L Rallye[-]- Gr.2
P2Oldřich Babák/CZŠkoda 120S[-]- Gr.2
P70Petr Berný/CZŠkoda 120S[-]- Gr.2
P23Rostislav Kysela/CSLada 2103[-]- Gr.1
P203Jiří Veinhold/CZLada 2103[-]- Gr.2
P90Zdeněk Tomanec/CSFiat 128[-]- Gr.1
P63Josef Klokočka/CSŠkoda 110R[-]- Gr.5
P37Eduard Skotnica/CSŠkoda 100[-]- Gr.2
P31Břetislav Bielan/CSTrabant 601[-]- Gr.2
P32Stanislav Krejčí/CSTrabant 601[-]- Gr.2
P18Josef Lokvenc/CSŠkoda 100[-]- Gr.1
P114Jindřich Wilczek/CSŠkoda SW[-]- Gr.5
P50Jiří Čaš/CSFiat 127[-]- Gr.2
P65Jiří Kubíček/CSŠkoda 100[-]- Gr.5

Výsledky tréninku

Seznam přihlášených

1Václav Matějka/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK KoniceGr.1
2Oldřich Babák/CZŠkoda 120S[-]LibáňGr.2
3Vladimír Popov/CS[-]ProsečnáGr.2
3Zdeněk Langer/CSŠkoda 110L[-]AMK HraniceGr.1
4Vlastislav Mikula/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]AMK OpavaGr.1
5Alois Krobot/CSŠkoda 100[-]Pramet ŠumperkGr.1
6Milan Kunčík/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]LetoviceGr.1
7Petr Jaroš/CSŠkoda 110R[-]ASS OlomoucGr.1
8Jitka Kubešová/CSŠkoda 110L[-]Technom. SemilyGr.1
9Zdeněk Bartoň/CSŠkoda 110L[-]Krnov CvilínGr.1
10Miroslav Pospíšil/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]HronovGr.1
11Andělín Vylíčil/CSŠkoda 110R[-]PřerovGr.1
12Zdeněk Wiesner/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]ATK BrnoGr.1
13Zdeněk Kučera/CZŠkoda 110LS[-]Důl Gottwald HavířovGr.1
14Václav Poláček/CZŠkoda 110LS[-]JaroměřGr.1
15Oldřich Junák/CSŠkoda 110L[-]VsetínGr.1
16Josef Změlík/CSŠkoda 100[-]VsetínGr.1
17Bohumil Finsterle/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]Krnov CvilínGr.1
18Josef Lokvenc/CSŠkoda 100[-]Hradec KrálovéGr.1
18Josef Lokvenc/CS[-]Hradec KrálovéGr.2
19Josef Ostr/CSŠkoda 110L[-]RakviceGr.1
20Ján Urbančok/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]SVS DrnoviceGr.1
21Petr Pískovský/CZŠkoda 110LS[-]ŠumperkGr.1
22Jiří Grund/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]ŽamberkGr.1
23Rostislav Kysela/CSLada 2103[-]Nové Město n. MetujíGr.1
24Svatopluk Federman/CSFiat 128[-]OstravaGr.1
25Ján Hrivnák/CSFiat 128[-]ŠumperkGr.1
26Lubomír Hencl/CSFiat 127A[-]Havlíčkův BrodGr.1
27Václav Holeček/CSFiat 125P[-]Dvůr KrálovéGr.1
28Pavel Krejčí/CSFiat 128[-]ProstějovGr.1
29Emil Krecl/CZFiat 128[-]ŠenovGr.1
30Jaroslav Adámek/CSTrabant 601[-]Krnov CvilínGr.2
31Břetislav Bielan/CSTrabant 601[-]OstravaGr.2
32Stanislav Krejčí/CS[-]VsetínGr.1
32Stanislav Krejčí/CSTrabant 601[-]VÚGPT GottwaldovGr.2
33Jaroslav Cabal/CSTrabant 601[-]RakviceGr.2
34Zdeněk Kotyza/CSTrabant 601[-]ŽAZ ŽamberkGr.2
35Tomáš Vondra/CSTrabant 601[-]Horka n. Mor.Gr.2
36Alexander Kuba/CSTrabant 601[-]DPMO OstravaGr.2
37Eduard Skotnica/CSŠkoda 100[-]Důl DoubravaGr.2
38Vladimír Matysík/CSLada 1300[-]Ostrava IGr.1
39Vratislav Rozehnal/CSŠkoda 100L[-]AMK VítkovGr.2
40Jaroslav Serbousek/CZŠkoda 100[-]LibáňGr.2
41Jan Wilczek/CSŠkoda 100[-]D§l Gottwald HavířovGr.2
42Erhard Kudrna/CSŠkoda 100[-]Důl DoubravaGr.2
43Štěpán Knůra/CZŠkoda 100[-]OpavaGr.2
44William Jenšík/CZInnocenti Mini Cooper[-]OZS JihlavaGr.2
45Jiří Lalák/CZTrabant 600[-]Krnov CvilínGr.2
46Aleš Málek/CSWartburg 353D1[-]BuchloviceGr.2
47Vladimír Kodar/CZŠkoda 100[-]VyškovGr.2
48Eduard Piecuch/CSŠkoda 100[-]Český TěšínGr.2
49Pavel Helešic/CSFiat 127[-]Rudý Říjen GottwaldovGr.2
50Jiří Čaš/CSFiat 127[-]Fiat kl. OstravaGr.2
50Jiří Čaš/CS[-]OstravaGr.1
51Zdeněk Mrhálek/CSŠkoda 100[-]Rožnov p. R.Gr.2
52Oldřich Musil/CZŠkoda[-]JeseníkGr.2
53Zdeněk Pól/CSŠkoda[-]Bytostav Ostrava Mariánské HoryGr.2
54Přemysl Wolny/CSŠkoda 110L[-]ZábřehGr.2
55Martin Rejl/CZŠkoda 110L[-]Dvůr KrálovéGr.2
56Mir. Bartulík/CSŠkoda 110L Rallye[-]Elektrárna KarvináGr.2
57Jiří Zagura/CZŠkoda[-]TřinecGr.2
58Karel Pospíšil/CZŠkoda 120S[-]BřezolupyGr.2
59Jiří Vantuch/CSŠkoda 110L[-]Důl StaříčGr.2
60Jiří Krejčí/CSŠkoda 120S[-]OpavaGr.2
61Ivan Brada/CZŠkoda 120S[-]Sigma OlomoucGr.2
63Josef Klokočka/CSŠkoda 110R[-]PelhřimovGr.5
64Zdeněk Šenkeřík/CSŠkoda 110L[-]ARC BrnoGr.5
65 Beran/CS[-]B. LhotaGr.2
65Jiří Kubíček/CSŠkoda 100[-]LitovelGr.5
66Pavel Kadlec/CSŠkoda 717[-]ARC BrnoGr.5
67Svatopluk Půda/CZFormule Škoda[-]AOZ OlomoucGr.8
68 Grumík/CS[-]KoniceGr.2
70Josef Sejkora/CS[-]JičínGr.5
70Petr Berný/CZŠkoda 120S[-]JičínGr.2
73Jan Chalupný/CSŠkoda 110L[-]Dobřany v Orl. HoráchGr.2
74Zdeněk Zejda/CS[-]Nový JičínGr.8
83Hans Janeček/CSSpider Škoda[Spider-Dupr_]Krnov CvilínGr.6
85Miroslav Vrzal/CSŠkoda 110R[-]RakviceGr.5
90Zdeněk Tomanec/CSFiat 128[-]Rudý Říjen GottwaldovGr.1
90Zdeněk Tomanec/CS[-]GottwaldovGr.2
91D. Hertel/CS[-]OpavaGr.1
92D. Hertel/CS[-]OpavaGr.2
99Jiří Němec/CSSpider[TK6051/76-Baghira_]Havlíčkův BrodGr.6
99Miloslav Klusák/CS[-]VsetínGr.1
100Zdeněk Němec/CZ[-]BrnoGr.2
106Ferdinand Paroulek/CSŠkoda 110[-]OpavaGr.2
108Václav Král/CZŠkoda 120S[-]DubickoGr.5
114Jindřich Wilczek/CSŠkoda SW[-]Ostrava PorubaGr.5
128Eduard Fic/CZMTX 1-02[-]ARC Brno8
132Josef Novák/CZŠkoda 110L[-]Havlíčkův BrodGr.2
136Stanislav Ondryaš/CSTrabant 601RS[-]Frýdek MístekGr.2
138Jaroslav Pácl/CSSpider Alfa Romeo[Spider-Pacl_]Česká TřebováGr.6
140Josef Palacký/CZŠkoda 120SR[-]Urx. Záv. Valašské MeziříčíGr.2
151Stanislav Polášek/CSTrabant 601[-]ZKL BrnoGr.2
167Eduard Skotnica/CS[-]OrlováGr.2
169Ladislav Hudský/CZŠkoda 110L[-]Žel. BrodGr.2
174Pavel Stránský/CSFormule Lada 21011[-]Česká TřebováGr.8
196Miroslav Schaefer/CSŠkoda 120S[-]Žel. BrodGr.2
196Lub. Gazdoš/CS[-]GottwaldovGr.1
203Jiří Veinhold/CZLada 2103[-]Skl. Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.Gr.2

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz