english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna

1977-05-01
II. Závod do vrchu Příseka - Malčín

Světlá nad Sázavou/CZ

Klasifikováni

1. 134Jaroslav Pácl/CSFormule Easter Lada 21011[-]03:35,5001. gr. Gr.8
2. 132Zdeněk Zejda/CSFormule Škoda[-]03:35,5002. gr. Gr.8
3. 131Josef Kolář/CZFormule Škoda[-]03:36,4003. gr. Gr.8
4. 84Josef Novák/CSŠkoda 110L[-]03:39,1001. gr. Gr.2
5. 108Miroslav Schaefer/CSŠkoda 120[-]03:40,5002. gr. Gr.2
6. 107Karel Pospíšil/CZŠkoda 120S[-]03:40,8003. gr. Gr.2
7. 83Oldřich Musil/CZŠkoda 110L[-]03:41,4004. gr. Gr.2
8. 90Josef Řezníček/CSŠkoda 110[-]03:43,0005. gr. Gr.2
9. 80Ivo Král/CZ[-]03:44,8006. gr. Gr.2
10. 78Stanislav Firtl/CZ[-]03:52,5007. gr. Gr.2
11. 37Josef Prokipčák/CSFiat 128SL Coupe[-]03:52,6001. gr. Gr.1
12. 34Rostislav Kysela/CSLada 2103[-]03:53,0002. gr. Gr.1
13. 65Jiří Hrobník/CSŠkoda 100[-]03:53,4008. gr. Gr.2
13. 68Josef Lokvenc/CSŠkoda 100[-]03:53,4008. gr. Gr.2
15. 106Jiří Krejčí/CSŠkoda 120S[-]03:53,70010. gr. Gr.2
16. 167Eduard Skotnica/CS[-]03:55,70011. gr. Gr.2
17. 76Zdeněk Jebavý/CSFiat 128SL[-]03:56,40012. gr. Gr.2
18. 79Břetislav Malásek/CZ[-]03:56,50013. gr. Gr.2
19. 32Ján Hrivnák/CSFiat 128[-]03:57,8003. gr. Gr.1
20. 124Pavel Kadlec/CS[-]03:59,1001. gr. Gr.5
21. 36Jaromír Sedláček/CSFiat 128SL[-]03:59,9004. gr. Gr.1
22. 133Eduard Fic/CZMTX 1-02[-]04:00,8004. gr. 8
23. 35Petr Meisel/CSLada 2103[-]04:01,1005. gr. Gr.1
24. 7Josef Kotouček/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]04:04,8006. gr. Gr.1
25. 31Lubomír Hencl/CSFiat 127[-]04:05,0007. gr. Gr.1
26. 86Zdeněk Pól/CSŠkoda 110[-]04:06,20014. gr. Gr.2
27. 92Miroslav Vrzal/CSŠkoda 110[-]04:06,20015. gr. Gr.2
28. 15Václav Poláček/CZŠkoda 110L[-]04:06,8008. gr. Gr.1
29. 87Vladimír Popov/CSŠkoda 110[-]04:07,10016. gr. Gr.2
30. 122Zdeněk Šenkeřík/CSŠkoda 110L[-]04:09,0002. gr. Gr.5
31. 110Zdeněk Němec/CZ[-]04:09,40017. gr. Gr.2
32. 71Jaroslav Serbousek/CZŠkoda 100[-]04:09,70018. gr. Gr.2
33. 33Pavel Klement/CSLada 2103[-]04:10,8009. gr. Gr.1
34. 8Milan Kunčík/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]04:12,80010. gr. Gr.1
35. 64Milan Hertl/CSŠkoda 100[-]04:15,00019. gr. Gr.2
36. 11Václav Matějka/CZŠkoda 110L[-]04:16,00011. gr. Gr.1
37. 2Bohumil Finstrle/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]04:16,30012. gr. Gr.1
38. 43Jaroslav Cabal/CSTrabant 601[-]04:18,20020. gr. Gr.2
39. 5Oldřich Junák/CSŠkoda 110L[-]04:18,90013. gr. Gr.1
40. 77Aleš Málek/CS[-]04:19,20021. gr. Gr.2
41. 6Jitka Kubešová/CSŠkoda 110L[-]04:19,60014. gr. Gr.1
42. 4Petr Jaroš/CSŠkoda 110R[-]04:21,10015. gr. Gr.1
43. 16Miroslav Pospíšil/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]04:21,90016. gr. Gr.1
44. 9Zdeněk Kučera/CZŠkoda 110LS[-]04:22,20017. gr. Gr.1
45. 25Jiří Zoufalý/CSŠkoda 110L[-]04:24,80018. gr. Gr.1
46. 23Zdeněk Wiesner/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]04:25,40019. gr. Gr.1
47. 26 - [-]04:26,90020. gr. Gr.1
48. 63William Jenšík/CZInnocenti Mini[-]04:31,10022. gr. Gr.2
49. 62Ivo Dittrich/CSŠkoda 100L[-]04:32,60023. gr. Gr.2
50. 13Josef Ostr/CSŠkoda 110L[-]04:32,90021. gr. Gr.1
51. 22Andělín Vylíčil/CSŠkoda 110R[-]04:33,30022. gr. Gr.1
52. 3Vladimír Hradil/CSŠkoda 110R[-]04:35,20023. gr. Gr.1
53. 61Josef Cavrnoch/CSŠkoda 100[-]04:36,20024. gr. Gr.2
54. 12Petr Mlčák/CSŠkoda 110L[-]04:40,00024. gr. Gr.1
55. 10Pavel Lašut/CSŠkoda 110L[-]04:42,90025. gr. Gr.1
56. 20Ivan Špaček/CSŠkoda 100[-]04:44,70026. gr. Gr.1
57. 73Jiří Šotola/CSŠkoda 100[-]04:45,10025. gr. Gr.2
58. 48Tomáš Vondra/CSTrabant 601[-]04:45,30026. gr. Gr.2
59. 28 Mikolášek/CS[-]04:48,10027. gr. Gr.1
60. 41Jaroslav Adámek/CSTrabant 601[-]04:59,70027. gr. Gr.2
61. 17Petr Placek/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]05:10,90028. gr. Gr.1
62. 47Stanislav Polášek/CSTrabant 601[-]05:18,70028. gr. Gr.2
63. 45Jiří Lalák/CZTrabant 601[-]08:10,30029. gr. Gr.2

Další

Neklasifikováni

ST105Václav Král/CZŠkoda 120S[-]- Gr.2
ST103Ivan Brada/CZŠkoda 120S[-]- Gr.2
ST14Petr Pískovský/CZŠkoda 110L[-]- Gr.1
ST109Jiří Vantroch/CSŠkoda 110L[-]- Gr.2
ST121Václav Kozlovský/CZŠkoda[-]- Gr.5
ST123Jindřich Wilczek/CSŠkoda SW[-]- Gr.5
ST67Ivan Klimovič/CSFiat 127[-]- Gr.2
ST44Stanislav Krejčí/CSTrabant 601[-]- Gr.2
ST104Milan Hatala/CSŠkoda 120S[-]- Gr.2
ST102Petr Berný/CZŠkoda 120S[-]- Gr.2
ST75Antonín Švancara/CSWartburg 353 Melkus[-]- Gr.2
ST74Václav Šmída/CSŠkoda 100[-]- Gr.2
ST24Josef Změlík/CSŠkoda 100[-]- Gr.1
ST72Eduard Skotnica/CSŠkoda 100[-]- Gr.2
ST70Eduard Piecuch/CSŠkoda 100[-]- Gr.2
ST69Jaroslav Patřičný/CZŠkoda 100[-]- Gr.2
ST66Vladimír Kodar/CZŠkoda 100[-]- Gr.2
ST42Břetislav Bielan/CSTrabant 601[-]- Gr.2
ST1Tomáš Böhm/CSŠkoda 100L[-]- Gr.1
ST81Karel Dostál/CSŠkoda 100[-]- Gr.2
ST82Václav Kozlovský/CZŠkoda 110[-]- Gr.2
ST101Oldřich Babák/CZŠkoda 120S[-]- Gr.2
ST91Mojmír Váňa/CSŠkoda 110L[-]- Gr.2
ST18František Ševčík/CZŠkoda 100[-]- Gr.1
ST89Martin Rejl/CZŠkoda 110L[-]- Gr.2
ST88Pavel Procházka/CZŠkoda 110RS[-]- Gr.2
ST19Miroslav Šotola/CSŠkoda 110RC[-]- Gr.1
ST85Vladimír Pohl/CZŠkoda 110[-]- Gr.2
ST21Josef Vadínský/CSŠkoda 110R[-]- Gr.1
ST46Jiří Němeček/CSTrabant 601[-]- Gr.2

Seznam přihlášených

1Tomáš Böhm/CSŠkoda 100L[-]AMK HronovGr.1
2Bohumil Finstrle/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]AMK KrnovGr.1
3Vladimír Hradil/CSŠkoda 110R[-]AMK OlomoucGr.1
4Petr Jaroš/CSŠkoda 110R[-]AMK OlomoucGr.1
5Oldřich Junák/CSŠkoda 110L[-]AMK VsetínGr.1
6Jitka Kubešová/CSŠkoda 110L[-]AMK Technom. SemilyGr.1
7Josef Kotouček/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]AMK Zruš n.S.Gr.1
8Milan Kunčík/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]AMK Let. LetoviceGr.1
9Zdeněk Kučera/CZŠkoda 110LS[-]AMK HavířovGr.1
10Pavel Lašut/CSŠkoda 110L[-]AMK OpavaGr.1
11Václav Matějka/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK KoniceGr.1
12Petr Mlčák/CSŠkoda 110L[-]AMK PohořeliceGr.1
13Josef Ostr/CSŠkoda 110L[-]AMK RakviceGr.1
14Petr Pískovský/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK ŠumperkGr.1
15Václav Poláček/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK JaroměřGr.1
16Miroslav Pospíšil/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]AMK HronovGr.1
17Petr Placek/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]AMK HlučínGr.1
18František Ševčík/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK ČKD BlanskoGr.1
19Miroslav Šotola/CSŠkoda 110RC[-]AMK Hradec KrálovéGr.1
20Ivan Špaček/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK BřeclavGr.1
21Josef Vadínský/CSŠkoda 110R[-]AMK KolínGr.1
22Andělín Vylíčil/CSŠkoda 110R[-]AMK PřerovGr.1
23Zdeněk Wiesner/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]AMK BrnoGr.1
24Josef Změlík/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK VsetínGr.1
25Jiří Zoufalý/CSŠkoda 110L[-]AMK PršticeGr.1
26 - [-]Gr.1
28 Mikolášek/CS[-]HlobanyGr.1
31Lubomír Hencl/CSFiat 127[-]AMK Havlíčkův BrodGr.1
32Ján Hrivnák/CSFiat 128[-]AMK ŠumperkGr.1
33Pavel Klement/CSLada 2103[-]AMK LanškrounGr.1
34Rostislav Kysela/CSLada 2103[-]Gr.1
35Petr Meisel/CSLada 2103[-]AMK Dvůr KrálovéGr.1
36Jaromír Sedláček/CSFiat 128SL[-]AMK PardubiceGr.1
37Josef Prokipčák/CSFiat 128SL Coupe[-]AMK Žďár n. SázavouGr.1
41Jaroslav Adámek/CSTrabant 601[-]AMK KrnovGr.2
42Břetislav Bielan/CSTrabant 601[-]AMK Ostrava VítkoviceGr.2
43Jaroslav Cabal/CSTrabant 601[-]AMK RakviceGr.2
44Stanislav Krejčí/CSTrabant 601[-]AMK GottwaldovGr.2
45Jiří Lalák/CZTrabant 601[-]AMK KrnovGr.2
46Jiří Němeček/CSTrabant 601[-]AMK PrahaGr.2
47Stanislav Polášek/CSTrabant 601[-]AMK ZKL BrnoGr.2
48Tomáš Vondra/CSTrabant 601[-]AMK Horka n. Mor.Gr.2
61Josef Cavrnoch/CSŠkoda 100[-]ZOS PříšoviceGr.2
62Ivo Dittrich/CSŠkoda 100L[-]ZOS BrnoGr.2
63William Jenšík/CZInnocenti Mini[-]AMK JihlavaGr.2
64Milan Hertl/CSŠkoda 100[-]ZOS PardubiceGr.2
65Jiří Hrobník/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK Praha 10Gr.2
66Vladimír Kodar/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK VyškovGr.2
67Ivan Klimovič/CSFiat 127[-]AMK Gum. BřeclavGr.2
68Josef Lokvenc/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK Hradec KrálovéGr.2
69Jaroslav Patřičný/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK VyskeřGr.2
70Eduard Piecuch/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK Český TěšínGr.2
71Jaroslav Serbousek/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK LibáňGr.2
72Eduard Skotnica/CSŠkoda 100[-]ZOS OrlováGr.2
73Jiří Šotola/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK Hradec KrálovéGr.2
74Václav Šmída/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK TřebechoviceGr.2
75Antonín Švancara/CSWartburg 353 Melkus[-]ZOS BoskoviceGr.2
76Zdeněk Jebavý/CSFiat 128SL[-]AMK Žďár n. SázavouGr.2
77Aleš Málek/CS[-]Uherské HradištěGr.2
78Stanislav Firtl/CZ[-]KyjovGr.2
79Břetislav Malásek/CZ[-]TřeboňGr.2
80Ivo Král/CZ[-]NáchodGr.2
81Karel Dostál/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK LanškrounGr.2
82Václav Kozlovský/CZŠkoda 110[-]ZOS Tesla Hradec KrálovéGr.2
83Oldřich Musil/CZŠkoda 110L[-]ZOS JeseníkGr.2
84Josef Novák/CSŠkoda 110L[-]AMK Havl. BrodGr.2
85Vladimír Pohl/CZŠkoda 110[-]ZOS DobréGr.2
86Zdeněk Pól/CSŠkoda 110[-]AMK Bytostav M. HoryGr.2
87Vladimír Popov/CSŠkoda 110[-]Gr.2
88Pavel Procházka/CZŠkoda 110RS[-]AMK KolínGr.2
89Martin Rejl/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK Dvůr Králové n.L.Gr.2
90Josef Řezníček/CSŠkoda 110[-]AMK Nové Město n.M.Gr.2
91Mojmír Váňa/CSŠkoda 110L[-]AMK Sigma HraniceGr.2
92Miroslav Vrzal/CSŠkoda 110[-]AMK RakviceGr.2
101Oldřich Babák/CZŠkoda 120S[-]AMK LibáňGr.2
102Petr Berný/CZŠkoda 120S[-]AMK JičínGr.2
103Ivan Brada/CZŠkoda 120S[-]AMK OlomoucGr.2
104Milan Hatala/CSŠkoda 120S[-]AMK HodonínGr.2
105Václav Král/CZŠkoda 120S[-]ZOS DubickoGr.2
106Jiří Krejčí/CSŠkoda 120S[-]AMK OpavaGr.2
107Karel Pospíšil/CZŠkoda 120S[-]AMK BřezolupyGr.2
108Miroslav Schaefer/CSŠkoda 120[-]Gr.2
109Jiří Vantroch/CSŠkoda 110L[-]AMK StaříčGr.2
110Zdeněk Němec/CZ[-]BrnoGr.2
121Václav Kozlovský/CZŠkoda[-]ZOS Hradec KrálovéGr.5
122Zdeněk Šenkeřík/CSŠkoda 110L[-]AMK BrnoGr.5
123Jindřich Wilczek/CSŠkoda SW[-]AMK OstravaGr.5
124Pavel Kadlec/CS[-]BrnoGr.5
131Josef Kolář/CZFormule Škoda[-]AMK MostGr.8
132Zdeněk Zejda/CSFormule Škoda[-]AMK Tatra N. JičínGr.8
133Eduard Fic/CZMTX 1-02[-]ZOS Brno8
134Jaroslav Pácl/CSFormule Easter Lada 21011[-]AMK Česká TřebováGr.8
167Eduard Skotnica/CS[-]OrlováGr.2

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz