english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna

1993-07-04
Medzinárodné preteky automobilov do vrchu Dobšiná

Dobšiná/SK

Klasifikováni

1. 17Walter Pedrazza/APRC F2[93F2_]05:31,89602:45,0841. gr. E
2. 16Paul Steindl/APRC F2[M88/F2_]05:36,92802:50,2812. gr. E
3. 3Franz Schreiner/APRC C3[M92-02]05:36,96802:47,6471. gr. C3
4. 11Rolf Köppel/DPRC M87[M787_]05:42,30002:49,9192. gr. C3
5. 4Hermann Waldy/APRC M91[M91-05]05:43,18702:51,5153. gr. C3
6. 1Jiří Mičánek/CZEufra 391/02[391-02/Eufra/]05:47,15502:53,4393. gr. E
7. 19Josef Krečmer/CZRalt RT 32[TK2487/RaltRT32/]05:51,98502:54,7264. gr. E
8. 6Janos Toth/HOsella[PA9-133/85]05:54,86002:57,2264. gr. C3
9. 14László Szász/HOpel Lotus[-]05:59,51603:00,4405. gr. E
10. 44Georg Plasa/DBMW 2002[1613982/87]06:03,90903:00,9601. gr. H
11. 66Břetislav Enge/CZFord Escort Cosworth[PJ98676/93]06:06,47203:02,0861. gr. N
12. 65Josef Kopecký/CZFord Escort Cosworth[WR199307/93]06:07,12903:02,3082. gr. N
13. 121Dilaszlo Kalman/HEstonia 89[-]06:08,23003:04,4056. gr. E
14. 52Otakar Krámský/CZBMW M3 Evo[49501624/92]06:08,47703:03,5251. gr. A
15. 122Matyas Szigetvari/HReynard Ford[-]06:10,56003:06,4817. gr. E
16. 23Peter Ruisl/SKEstonia 25 LR[TK2441/92/Estonia/]06:11,56903:06,6408. gr. E
17. 22Jaroslav Vorel/CZKDV 04[4-01/89]06:13,69603:06,9079. gr. E
18. 51Josef Michl/CZBMW M3[49501622/92]06:15,14603:07,2762. gr. A
19. 41Peter Moczar/HMercedes 190 Evo[-]06:16,93103:08,9173. gr. A
20. 54Jozsef Cserkuti/HBMW M3 Sport Evo[49501605/91]06:17,15203:08,9204. gr. A
21. 55Jozef Studenič/SKVW G 60 4x4[-]06:21,83303:11,1045. gr. A
22. 21Adolf Fešárek/CZAvia AF 87[TK9055-78/Avia-AE2/]06:23,44903:10,88810. gr. E
23. 67Tomáš Vavřinec/CZFord Escort Cosworth[PJ98675/93]06:26,53503:12,9193. gr. N
24. 63Janos Klink/HFord Escort Cosworth[-]06:26,79803:11,9124. gr. N
25. 53Rastislav Aschmann/SKFord Sierra Cosworth[19716]06:30,42303:15,2976. gr. A
26. 43Michael Endress/DAudi 80 Coupe[103/75/1981]06:39,48503:21,7862. gr. H
27. 30Lumír Firla/CZMTX 1-06[1-06/208/1984]06:43,13103:21,56111. gr. E
28. 124Ferenc Szojka/HMTX 1-06[-]06:44,89203:23,01512. gr. E
29. 34Silvestr Ulmann/CZMTX 1-03[TK9036/76/1-03/]06:46,13503:21,52513. gr. E
30. 76Miroslav Čiliak/SKSuzuki Swift GTi[-]06:53,19203:25,7227. gr. A
31. 57Joszef Laszlo/HBMW M3[-]06:54,23503:27,7268. gr. A
32. 75Rolf Fink/SKSuzuki Swift GTi[-]06:54,28003:26,8009. gr. A
33. 37Juraj Meszár/CZ[1-03/114/TK9022/75/]06:56,70103:25,73114. gr. E
34. 29Istvan Kincses/HMazda RX 7[-]06:56,95403:25,0223. gr. H
35. 8Július st. Konček/SKŠkoda JUKO 2000[2061200]06:59,18203:29,4045. gr. C3
36. 38Bertalan Zsolt/HBMW 325i[-]07:01,23003:31,5854. gr. H
37. 27Joszef Gotz/HMazda RX 3[-]07:02,52703:30,7665. gr. H
38. 70Bernhard Gassler/AOpel Kadett GSi 16V[-]07:03,85203:32,9685. gr. N
39. 123Ferdinand Gander/AHonda Civic[-]07:06,39303:33,3776. gr. N
40. 101Ladislav Bareš/CZFord Fiesta[-]07:08,78003:33,925- FFC
41. 77Vladimír Doubek/CZSuzuki Swift GTi[-]07:11,57903:37,48310. gr. A
42. 105Jaroslav Páral/CZFord Fiesta[-]07:13,43703:37,152- FFC
43. 62Miroslav Nýdrle/CZBMW M3[93146]07:15,88003:38,9817. gr. N
44. 69Petr Souček/CZVW Golf GTi 16V[-]07:16,12903:38,1708. gr. N
45. 117Sandor Vajvoda/HŠkoda 1600[-]07:16,51203:40,2146. gr. H
46. 73Peter Deak/HHonda Civic[-]07:17,27403:38,8979. gr. N
47. 115Jozsef Keill/HSuzuki Swift GTi[-]07:19,73103:39,70511. gr. A
48. 98Josef Mlejnek/CZŠkoda Favorit[-]07:22,45903:41,75512. gr. A
49. 46Miroslav Pavelka/SKŠkoda 130L-H[-]07:22,60803:40,8367. gr. H
50. 104Miroslav Abraham/SKFord Fiesta[-]07:22,63703:40,393- FFC
51. 99Vladimír Liška/CZŠkoda Favorit[19549/90]07:26,74003:45,32713. gr. A
52. 107Lázslo Molnar/HFord Fiesta[-]07:27,30203:44,263- FFC
53. 83Ladislav Hlubík/SKŠkoda Favorit[-]07:27,55003:44,70114. gr. A
54. 102Karol Breyer/SKFord Fiesta[-]07:28,63803:44,71615. gr. A
55. 82Josef Stočes/CZŠkoda Favorit[-]07:30,98603:44,67916. gr. A
56. 88Andrej Studenič/SKŠkoda Favorit[-]07:31,44803:48,54217. gr. A
57. 72Tibor Csóka/SKVW Golf GTi 16V[-]07:33,68003:46,28010. gr. N
58. 118Robert Kiss/HLada 1300[-]07:35,73303:49,1178. gr. H
59. 49Ivan Konček/SKŠkoda 130L-H[-]07:37,90103:49,3709. gr. H
60. 59František Blaščík/SKVW Golf 16V[-]07:43,84603:51,46618. gr. A
61. 173Pavel Omelka/CZLada Samara[-]07:44,73503:54,32319. gr. A
62. 60Vladimír Podmarejský/SKLada 2107 H[-]07:52,70503:58,50720. gr. A
63. 74Zoltan Kapitany/HFord Escort XR3i[-]07:53,38503:56,45510. gr. H
64. 116Istvan Hatar/HPeugeot 309 GTi[-]08:08,33803:46,08021. gr. A
65. 127Norbert Csernus/H?[-]08:34,50004:18,95115. gr. E

Další

Neklasifikováni

AB111Miroslav Roth/SKŠkoda 130L[-]- A
AB33Roman Hora/CZMTX 1-03[1-03/111/TK9020/75/]- E
AB79Miloš Hoffmann/CZŠkoda Favorit[-]- A
AB78Eduard Patera/CZCitroen AX Sport[72051103AF/88]- A
AB35Ladislav Tošev/CZ[Delta-1]- E
AB97Juraj Gajer/SKŠkoda 130L[-]- A
AB7Jan Vonka/CZMTX 2-03 BMW[2-03.209]- C3
AB93Julius jr. Konček/SKŠkoda 130L[-]- A
AB26Istvan Gaspar/HLada 1300[-]- H
AB39Herbert Stolz/APorsche Carrera[911468068-1973]- H
AB48Vlado Goldiny/SKŠkoda 130L-H[-]- H
AB126Endre Kakatone/H?[-]- E
AB91Milan Tichý/CZŠkoda Favorit[-]- A
AB25Josef Míka/CZFE Ford[1-10/401/1989/MTX/]- E
AB20Ivo Palmi/CZEufra 1600 VW[893/173-02]- E
P50Robert Pláteník/CZBMW M3[-]- A
P56Jozef Bereš/SKFord Escort Cosworth[-]- A
P61Günther Gabat/AFord Sierra Cosworth[-]- N
P64Jaromír Malý/CZFord Sierra Cosworth[80660/92]- N
P58Václav Donát/CZVW Golf GTi 16V[-]- A
P90Vladimír Haška/SKŠkoda Favorit[-]- A
P89Václav st Šlajchrt/CZŠkoda Favorit[15/89]- A
P87Viliam Liedl/SKŠkoda Favorit[-]- A
P47Radim Ježek/CZŠkoda 130LR[-]- H
P45Jozef Varga/SKŠkoda 130L-H[-]- H
P42Petr Doležal/CZFord Sierra Cosworth[96630]- H
P15Horst Fendrich/DMartini Mk.69[MK69-02]- E
P18Petr Vítek/CZFE 1600[TK2002/86/KDV02/]- E
P24Lubomír Škarda/CZFE Ford[895/1985]- E
P31Jiří Jupa/CZMTX 1-06[1-06/216/1987]- E
P32Petr Válek/CZ[TK1625/79/1-03/]- E
P36Petr Tykal/CZMTX 1-03[1-03/113/TK9056/81/]- E
P28Attila Bartha/HLada Turbo[-]- H
P40Willi Rabl/APorsche 935 Vaillant[9116609057]- H
P86Josef Palacký/CZŠkoda Favorit[-]- A
P85Martin Sopúch/CZŠkoda Favorit[-]- A
P84Jan Peřinka/CZŠkoda Favorit[-]- A
P103Gábina Šimonová/CZFord Fiesta[-]- FFC
P100Valdas Jonušis/LTFord Fiesta[-]- FFC
P106János Kesjár/HFord Fiesta[-]- FFC
P13Dalibor Nerad/CZND 1600[2-03.201]- C3
P12Dušan Homoliak/CZSpider Lada[Spider-Stary-J02_]- C3
P10František Svoboda/CZNSU 2000[Spider-Votoupal_]- C3
P9Christian Brauer/DLola T296[T296/HU86]- C3
P5Erich Öppinger/DOsella PA9[PA9-119/83]- C3
P71Jiří Voves/CZPeugeot 309 GTi[2351119/90]- N
P68Jan Kordoš/SKOpel Kadett GSi 16V[-]- N
P80Marek Pospíšil/CZLada Samara[-]- A
P81Jaroslav Homola/SKŠkoda Favorit[-]- A
P92Josef Říha/CZŠkoda 130L[-]- A
P94Tomáš Procházka/CZŠkoda 130L[-]- A
P95Bohumil Pfeifer/CZŠkoda Favorit[-]- A
P96Jan Trnka/CZŠkoda Favorit[0099178/93]- A
P110Ladislav Tauber/SKŠkoda Favorit[-]- A
P120Štefan Sladičak/SKŠkoda 130[-]- A
P2Rainer Fink/DPRC BMW[M92-03]- C3

Seznam přihlášených

1Jiří Mičánek/CZEufra 391/02[391-02/Eufra/]Remet RacingE
2Rainer Fink/DPRC BMW[M92-03]Renngemeinschaft AllgaüC3
3Franz Schreiner/APRC C3[M92-02]Pedrazza MotorsportC3
4Hermann Waldy/APRC M91[M91-05]WaldyC3
5Erich Öppinger/DOsella PA9[PA9-119/83]Scuderiia MünchenC3
6Janos Toth/HOsella[PA9-133/85]Somogy AutosportC3
7Jan Vonka/CZMTX 2-03 BMW[2-03.209]Vonka Racing ModřiceC3
8Július st. Konček/SKŠkoda JUKO 2000[2061200]AMK RG DobšináC3
9Christian Brauer/DLola T296[T296/HU86]Brauer MotorsportC3
10František Svoboda/CZNSU 2000[Spider-Votoupal_]Racing TřebíčC3
11Rolf Köppel/DPRC M87[M787_]AchenC3
12Dušan Homoliak/CZSpider Lada[Spider-Stary-J02_]AVZO JičínC3
13Dalibor Nerad/CZND 1600[2-03.201]DN FeldbachC3
14László Szász/HOpel Lotus[-]Bistozito AutosportE
15Horst Fendrich/DMartini Mk.69[MK69-02]ZotzenbachE
16Paul Steindl/APRC F2[M88/F2_]Pedrazza MotorsportE
17Walter Pedrazza/APRC F2[93F2_]Pedrazza MotorsportE
18Petr Vítek/CZFE 1600[TK2002/86/KDV02/]Autosport OpavaE
19Josef Krečmer/CZRalt RT 32[TK2487/RaltRT32/]AK STS OpavaE
20Ivo Palmi/CZEufra 1600 VW[893/173-02]Valian Sport GroupE
21Adolf Fešárek/CZAvia AF 87[TK9055-78/Avia-AE2/]Skala 93E
22Jaroslav Vorel/CZKDV 04[4-01/89]Autosport PrahaE
23Peter Ruisl/SKEstonia 25 LR[TK2441/92/Estonia/]RC NitraE
24Lubomír Škarda/CZFE Ford[895/1985]Yong Gallery RTE
25Josef Míka/CZFE Ford[1-10/401/1989/MTX/]Auto MíkaE
26Istvan Gaspar/HLada 1300[-]Matradrog ASEH
27Joszef Gotz/HMazda RX 3[-]Turbo Team GyörH
28Attila Bartha/HLada Turbo[-]Turbo Team GyörH
29Istvan Kincses/HMazda RX 7[-]Turbo Team GyörH
30Lumír Firla/CZMTX 1-06[1-06/208/1984]ASK HavířovE
31Jiří Jupa/CZMTX 1-06[1-06/216/1987]JJ DružecE
32Petr Válek/CZ[TK1625/79/1-03/]ASK HavířovE
33Roman Hora/CZMTX 1-03[1-03/111/TK9020/75/]SAS BrnoE
34Silvestr Ulmann/CZMTX 1-03[TK9036/76/1-03/]Chemopetrol LitvínovE
35Ladislav Tošev/CZ[Delta-1]Auto MikaE
36Petr Tykal/CZMTX 1-03[1-03/113/TK9056/81/]PT BrnoE
37Juraj Meszár/CZ[1-03/114/TK9022/75/]Dolní KouniceE
38Bertalan Zsolt/HBMW 325i[-]Biztosito AutosportH
39Herbert Stolz/APorsche Carrera[911468068-1973]SH InnsbruckH
40Willi Rabl/APorsche 935 Vaillant[9116609057]HafgartenH
41Peter Moczar/HMercedes 190 Evo[-]Móczar MotorsportA
42Petr Doležal/CZFord Sierra Cosworth[96630]Auto Promotion BAH
43Michael Endress/DAudi 80 Coupe[103/75/1981]RGA AllgauH
44Georg Plasa/DBMW 2002[1613982/87]König Komfort GmbHH
45Jozef Varga/SKŠkoda 130L-H[-]JV BratislavaH
46Miroslav Pavelka/SKŠkoda 130L-H[-]Primstav BratislavaH
47Radim Ježek/CZŠkoda 130LR[-]SAS BrnoH
48Vlado Goldiny/SKŠkoda 130L-H[-]ARS BratislavaH
49Ivan Konček/SKŠkoda 130L-H[-]Lovinit LubenikH
50Robert Pláteník/CZBMW M3[-]RP BrnoA
51Josef Michl/CZBMW M3[49501622/92]Kaučuk KralupyA
52Otakar Krámský/CZBMW M3 Evo[49501624/92]Krámský AutosportA
53Rastislav Aschmann/SKFord Sierra Cosworth[19716]Styllex KošiceA
54Jozsef Cserkuti/HBMW M3 Sport Evo[49501605/91]Bistizito AutosportA
55Jozef Studenič/SKVW G 60 4x4[-]Motorsport StuadA
56Jozef Bereš/SKFord Escort Cosworth[-]Styllex KošiceA
57Joszef Laszlo/HBMW M3[-]Matradrog ASEA
58Václav Donát/CZVW Golf GTi 16V[-]Auto Promotic BAA
59František Blaščík/SKVW Golf 16V[-]Atlantis Car KošiceA
60Vladimír Podmarejský/SKLada 2107 H[-]VP MyjavaA
61Günther Gabat/AFord Sierra Cosworth[-]Motorrad St. MichaelN
62Miroslav Nýdrle/CZBMW M3[93146]AK PragopapN
63Janos Klink/HFord Escort Cosworth[-]Spectrum ICON
64Jaromír Malý/CZFord Sierra Cosworth[80660/92]MJ Autosport Dvůr KrálovéN
65Josef Kopecký/CZFord Escort Cosworth[WR199307/93]B+B LC RychnovN
66Břetislav Enge/CZFord Escort Cosworth[PJ98676/93]Camel Svět motorůN
67Tomáš Vavřinec/CZFord Escort Cosworth[PJ98675/93]Castrol RacingN
68Jan Kordoš/SKOpel Kadett GSi 16V[-]Auto Promotion BAN
69Petr Souček/CZVW Golf GTi 16V[-]Autoplus RTN
70Bernhard Gassler/AOpel Kadett GSi 16V[-]St. Ulrich/StegrN
71Jiří Voves/CZPeugeot 309 GTi[2351119/90]JV AutosportN
72Tibor Csóka/SKVW Golf GTi 16V[-]IBI Racing KolibaN
73Peter Deak/HHonda Civic[-]Mountain CarN
74Zoltan Kapitany/HFord Escort XR3i[-]Pannonia BudapestH
75Rolf Fink/SKSuzuki Swift GTi[-]Motorsport TencerA
76Miroslav Čiliak/SKSuzuki Swift GTi[-]Motorsport BreznoA
77Vladimír Doubek/CZSuzuki Swift GTi[-]VD Ústí nad LabemA
78Eduard Patera/CZCitroen AX Sport[72051103AF/88]BM-S MělníkA
79Miloš Hoffmann/CZŠkoda Favorit[-]JV AutosportA
80Marek Pospíšil/CZLada Samara[-]ZEVOS Uherské HradištěA
81Jaroslav Homola/SKŠkoda Favorit[-]JH BratislavaA
82Josef Stočes/CZŠkoda Favorit[-]JV AutosportA
83Ladislav Hlubík/SKŠkoda Favorit[-]Motorsport PezinokA
84Jan Peřinka/CZŠkoda Favorit[-]PERAS Racing OpavaA
85Martin Sopúch/CZŠkoda Favorit[-]MS Frýdek MístekA
86Josef Palacký/CZŠkoda Favorit[-]JP Valašské MeziříčíA
87Viliam Liedl/SKŠkoda Favorit[-]BAZ BratislavaA
88Andrej Studenič/SKŠkoda Favorit[-]Motorsport DNV StuadA
89Václav st Šlajchrt/CZŠkoda Favorit[15/89]TOS HostivařA
90Vladimír Haška/SKŠkoda Favorit[-]BAZ BratislavaA
91Milan Tichý/CZŠkoda Favorit[-]MT ŽatecA
92Josef Říha/CZŠkoda 130L[-]JR KřiviceA
93Julius jr. Konček/SKŠkoda 130L[-]AMK RG DobšináA
94Tomáš Procházka/CZŠkoda 130L[-]AMK Praha ŽižkovA
95Bohumil Pfeifer/CZŠkoda Favorit[-]RST BrnoA
96Jan Trnka/CZŠkoda Favorit[0099178/93]JT ObrubyA
97Juraj Gajer/SKŠkoda 130L[-]Slovakia TeamA
98Josef Mlejnek/CZŠkoda Favorit[-]BM-S MělníkA
99Vladimír Liška/CZŠkoda Favorit[19549/90]Racing Team PlzeňA
100Valdas Jonušis/LTFord Fiesta[-]Lietevna AutosportFFC
101Ladislav Bareš/CZFord Fiesta[-]Svět motorů PrahaFFC
102Karol Breyer/SKFord Fiesta[-]Slovakia TeamA
103Gábina Šimonová/CZFord Fiesta[-]MJ AutosportFFC
104Miroslav Abraham/SKFord Fiesta[-]Slovakia TeamFFC
105Jaroslav Páral/CZFord Fiesta[-]Svět motorů PrahaFFC
106János Kesjár/HFord Fiesta[-]Biztosito AutosportFFC
107Lázslo Molnar/HFord Fiesta[-]Mercury MotorsportFFC
110Ladislav Tauber/SKŠkoda Favorit[-]MR Autosport SNVA
111Miroslav Roth/SKŠkoda 130L[-]MR Autosport SNVA
115Jozsef Keill/HSuzuki Swift GTi[-]Vajvoda AutosportA
116Istvan Hatar/HPeugeot 309 GTi[-]Vajvoda AutosportA
117Sandor Vajvoda/HŠkoda 1600[-]Vajvoda AutosportH
118Robert Kiss/HLada 1300[-]Vajvoda AutosportH
120Štefan Sladičak/SKŠkoda 130[-]RENAX Sp. BěláA
121Dilaszlo Kalman/HEstonia 89[-]Volán BudapestE
122Matyas Szigetvari/HReynard Ford[-]Volán BudapestE
123Ferdinand Gander/AHonda Civic[-]N
124Ferenc Szojka/HMTX 1-06[-]E
126Endre Kakatone/H?[-]E
127Norbert Csernus/H?[-]E
173Pavel Omelka/CZLada Samara[-]ZEVOS Uherské HradištěA

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz