english versionèeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archivos de Euromontagna

2008-05-11
Subida Internacional al Fito

Al Fito/E

Clasifiacion

1. 70Oscar Arias Palacio/ESilverCar [-]05:58,53402:59,9501. gr. CM
2. 20Jose Antonio Lopez/Audi A4 ST[-]06:09,1061. gr. A2
3. 80Javier Somoano Otero/ESpeedCar GT 1000[-]06:09,66203:05,7192. gr. CM
4. 78Roberto Fueyo/ESilverCar [-]06:12,19003:05,5543. gr. CM
5. 94Cristian Villar/SilverCar [-]06:13,79303:06,5584. gr. CM
6. 81Jose Maria Iglesias Castro/ESilverCar [-]06:17,04003:08,9285. gr. CM
7. 88Jesus Alvarez/SpeedCar GT 1000[-]06:19,53003:05,4746. gr. CM
8. 39Luis Rodriguez Flores/EPeugeot 206 WRC[-]06:21,99403:11,3471. gr. A
9. 23Jesus Fernandez/Audi A4 ST[-]06:22,95403:09,6152. gr. A2
10. 37Václav Janík/CZMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII[182057000005]06:24,88203:09,9692. gr. A
11. 95Rafael Armas/ESpeedCar GT R[-]06:26,10503:14,2077. gr. CM
12. 36Niko Puliè/CRBMW M3[62646616/96]06:26,83703:11,2093. gr. A
13. 42Juan Cruz Luis/ESubaru Impreza WRC[-]06:27,35203:16,1174. gr. A
14. 35Alfred Hilger/DBMW M3[-]06:28,31703:17,1085. gr. A
15. 8Victor Gutierrez Abraham/EGould GR 37[-]06:28,68503:09,9831. gr. E2
16. 57Rainer Krug/DBMW M3[-]06:30,77903:15,6751. gr. N
17. 59Miroslav Jakeš/CZMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX[0414]06:32,38703:15,2032. gr. N
18. 46Julio Cesar Castrillo/Renault Maxi Megane[-]06:34,54303:14,5876. gr. A
19. 60Jose Joaquin Fernandez/Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX[-]06:35,62803:20,4253. gr. N
20. 93Jose Aguilar/SpeedCar GT 1000[-]06:36,04003:07,2358. gr. CM
21. 17Angel Castro/EPorsche 996 GT3[-]06:38,10803:17,2981. gr. GT
22. 62Jose Ivan Suarez/EMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX[-]06:39,82403:26,4844. gr. N
23. 49Felix Alvarez/Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII[-]06:40,79403:19,9617. gr. A
24. 58Jiøí Voves/CZSubaru Impreza[043420/04]06:41,23903:14,4975. gr. N
25. 105Ruben Bulnes/Citroen AX Sport[-]06:44,81703:20,5521. gr. A1/2
26. 97Antonio Suarez Casal/ESilverCar [-]06:46,01603:23,6859. gr. CM
27. 41Manuel Maldonado/Seat Ibiza Kit Car[-]06:49,23103:22,9678. gr. A
28. 28Isaac Rio Moro/ERenault Clio Sport Cup[-]06:49,37103:24,8953. gr. A2
29. 40Jose Carlos Lirola/BMW M3[-]06:50,52703:10,6479. gr. A
30. 48Ruben Gonzalez/Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII[-]06:52,11303:24,4306. gr. N
31. 61José Rosales Blanco/EMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX[-]06:57,53503:13,3407. gr. N
32. 50Cesar Fernandez Gutierrez/EFord Escort Cosworth[-]06:59,38303:26,65810. gr. A
33. 18Sergio Glez Diaz/EPorsche 996 GT3[-]06:59,7312. gr. GT
34. 110David Caldevilla/Renault Megane Coupé[-]06:59,98003:26,9591. gr. XS
35. 45Antonio Alburquerqu Ortuno/Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI[-]07:00,24903:27,76011. gr. A
36. 109Alberto Ordonez/Renault 5 GT Turbo[-]07:03,44803:28,5022. gr. XS
37. 65David Ardions/Renault Clio 2.0[-]07:06,18603:33,8888. gr. N
38. 122Isidoro Beteta/Ford Sierra Cosworth[-]07:07,15003:31,622- SA
39. 104Rafael Bustelo/Simca 1000 Rallye[-]07:07,38503:31,534- H
40. 63Ramon Andres/Citroen Saxo[-]07:09,99403:35,8199. gr. N
41. 44Gregorio Castro/EVolvo S 60[-]07:11,61303:31,70412. gr. A
42. 56Ramon Garcia/Peugeot 106 GTi[-]07:13,90203:15,10413. gr. A
43. 47Juan Luis Amador/Renault Clio Williams[-]07:17,73603:38,63114. gr. A
44. 114Daniel Villanueva/Renault 5 GT Turbo[-]07:18,63503:34,4393. gr. XS
45. 43Roberto Gonzalez/Renault Clio Sport[-]07:19,94603:11,23515. gr. A
46. 55Miguel Garcia/EPeugeot 106 Rallye[-]07:21,45003:40,26510. gr. N
47. 117Julio Cesar Mendez/EPeugeot 205 Rallye[-]07:21,54903:39,664- SA
48. 38Achim Kreim/DMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII[-]07:28,93303:10,41616. gr. A
49. 113Alejandro Suarez/Peugeot 205[-]07:29,10303:44,0184. gr. XS
50. 111Julian Vazquez/Peugeot 106 Rallye[-]07:33,68603:45,0795. gr. XS
51. 54Roberto Alvarez/ECitroen AX GTi[-]07:34,17203:46,26217. gr. A
52. 119Jose Luis Alvarez/EOpel Kadett GSi[-]07:39,14803:48,538- SA
53. 64Ignacio del Valle Huerta/EPeugeot 106 Rallye[-]07:41,45203:32,29811. gr. N
54. 115Isidro Barro/Citroen AX Sport[-]07:42,12603:49,621- SA
55. 52Javier Antonio Diaz/Citroen Saxo VTS 16v[-]07:44,16403:44,75318. gr. A
56. 67Guzman Del Pino/Nissan Almera GTi[-]07:55,70803:58,41812. gr. N
57. 53Juan Carlos Merino/Peugeot 205 GTi[-]07:59,09803:56,61419. gr. A
58. 116Daniel Sanchez/Citroen AX Sport[-]08:05,08103:49,387- SA

Consecutivo

Resignados

AB69Pedro Siquier Roca/ESilverCar [-]- CM
AB87Luis Iglesias Angel/BRC 02[-]- CM
AB90Jesus Fernandez/BRC 05 Evo[-]- CM
AB91Francisco Perez/SpeedCar GT 1000[-]- CM
AB92David Ceballos/BRC 02[-]- CM
AB125Roman Holoch/CZAlfa Romeo 147 SP[5722124]- SP
AB96Raul Toca/SpeedCar GT 1000[-]- CM
AB99Antonio Testillano/Porsche 911 Carrera 3.0[-]- H
AB100Antonio Noguera/Lotus Elan[-]- H
AB101Julian Bornas/Simca Rallye 3[-]- H
AB102Julio Martin/Simca Rallye[-]- H
AB103Juan Carlos Encinas/Simca Rallye[-]- H
AB79Juan Carlos Cueva/ESpeedCar GT 1000[-]- CM
AB51Daniel Fernandez/EPeugeot 205 Rallye[-]- FA
AB68Corsino Torre/Daewoo Lanos 1.6[-]- N
AB71Egoi Eder Valdes/SilverCar [-]- CM
AB72Jordi Martinez/ESpeedCar GT R[-]- CM
AB73Jose Antonio Roman/EBRC 05 Evo[-]- CM
AB74Francisco Pancho Egozkue/ESpeedCar GT R[-]- CM
AB75Juan Carlos Pena San Martin/EBRC 05 Evo[-]- CM
AB77Jose Fermin Escandon Busta/EBRC 05 Evo[-]- CM
AB82Francisco Fontanellas/SpeedCar GT 1000[-]- CM
AB83Fernando Fontanellas/SilverCar [-]- CM
AB85Juan Samperio Carlos/BRC 02[-]- CM
AB86Edgar Vigo/BRC 05 Evo[-]- CM
AB34Martin Jerman/CZAlfa Romeo 147[5003442]- SP
AB32Gabriela Jermanová-Sajlerová/CZOpel Astra OPC[81752/2001]- SP
AB124Pelayo Beteta/Peugeot 205 GTi[-]- N
AB121Josetxu Guezuraga/Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4[-]- SA
AB76Victor Manuel Molina/EBRC 05[-]- CM
AB112Jonatan Montes Mortera/EPeugeot 205 Rallye[-]- XS
AB108Gabino Gonzales Fernandez/ERenault 11 Turbo[-]- XS
AB19Bernardo J. Cardin/EFerrari 360 GT[-]- GT
AB107José Antonio Insausti/EOpel Kadett[-]- XA
AB21Raul Calero Borreguero/EAudi A4 ST[-]- A2
AB22Jose Antonio Anzar/Audi A4 ST[-]- A2
AB31Petr Vojáèek/CZAlfa Romeo 147[572212N09/2001]- SP
AB29Jose Manuel Castro/Renault Megane Coupé[-]- A2
AB27Felipe Palomino/Renault Clio Sport[-]- A2
AB25Jose Maria Martinez/ERenault Megane Trophy[-]- A2
NS6Simone Faggioli/IOsella PA27[PA27/E201/08]- E2
NS1Denny Zardo/IReynard [_01L-Vilorba]- E2
NS120Fermin Galan/Renault 11 Turbo[-]- SA
NS5Renzo Napione/IReynard K02[01L-005]- E2
NS4Otakar Krámský/CZReynard K 08[99L-012]- E2
NS3Fausto Bormolini/IReynard 95D[95D-005]- E2
NS118Amadeo Lopez/Peugeot 309 GTi 16v[-]- SA
NS7Lionel Regal/FReynard 01L[01L-009]- E2
NS10Evans Lanfranco/IOsella PA20S[PA20S-88/02]- CN
NS11Lionel Champelovier/FNorma M20 FIA[M20-10]- CN
NS12Maurizio Roasio/IOsella PA21S Honda[PA21-55/06-S-FIA]- CN
NS15Giacomo Fiertler/IFerrari 360 Challenge[-]- GT
NS16Stefano Pierdomenico/IFerrari 360 NGT[-]- GT
NS14Leonardo Isolani/IFerrari 575 GTC[F131MGT2202]- GT

Lista de registrados

1Denny Zardo/IReynard [_01L-Vilorba]Scuderia Villorba Corse SRLE2
3Fausto Bormolini/IReynard 95D[95D-005]Fira MotorsportE2
4Otakar Krámský/CZReynard K 08[99L-012]Czech National TeamE2
5Renzo Napione/IReynard K02[01L-005]Fira MotorsportE2
6Simone Faggioli/IOsella PA27[PA27/E201/08]Osella Engineering SRLE2
7Lionel Regal/FReynard 01L[01L-009]Lionel RegalE2
8Victor Gutierrez Abraham/EGould GR 37[-]Orbayu CompeticiónE2
10Evans Lanfranco/IOsella PA20S[PA20S-88/02]Fira MotorsportCN
11Lionel Champelovier/FNorma M20 FIA[M20-10]Lionel ChampelovierCN
12Maurizio Roasio/IOsella PA21S Honda[PA21-55/06-S-FIA]Mauricio RoasioCN
14Leonardo Isolani/IFerrari 575 GTC[F131MGT2202]Isolani Racing TeamGT
15Giacomo Fiertler/IFerrari 360 Challenge[-]Isolani Racing TeamGT
16Stefano Pierdomenico/IFerrari 360 NGT[-]Isolani Racing TeamGT
17Angel Castro/EPorsche 996 GT3[-]Auto Mercado AsturGT
18Sergio Glez Diaz/EPorsche 996 GT3[-]Auto Mercado AsturGT
19Bernardo J. Cardin/EFerrari 360 GT[-]Gaitero CompeticiónGT
20Jose Antonio Lopez/Audi A4 ST[-]B9 RacingA2
21Raul Calero Borreguero/EAudi A4 ST[-]Escudería BengalaA2
22Jose Antonio Anzar/Audi A4 ST[-]Escudería del MármolA2
23Jesus Fernandez/Audi A4 ST[-]B9 RacingA2
25Jose Maria Martinez/ERenault Megane Trophy[-]Escudería OurenseA2
27Felipe Palomino/Renault Clio Sport[-]Auto Mercado AsturA2
28Isaac Rio Moro/ERenault Clio Sport Cup[-]B9 RacingA2
29Jose Manuel Castro/Renault Megane Coupé[-]Escudería ChantadaA2
31Petr Vojáèek/CZAlfa Romeo 147[572212N09/2001]Czech National TeamSP
32Gabriela Jermanová-Sajlerová/CZOpel Astra OPC[81752/2001]Dekra Racing TeamSP
34Martin Jerman/CZAlfa Romeo 147[5003442]Czech National TeamSP
35Alfred Hilger/DBMW M3[-]Alfred HilgerA
36Niko Puliè/CRBMW M3[62646616/96]BMW Kramsky TeamA
37Václav Janík/CZMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII[182057000005]Czech National TeamA
38Achim Kreim/DMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII[-]MSC RodensteinA
39Luis Rodriguez Flores/EPeugeot 206 WRC[-]Automóvil Club AlcalansA
40Jose Carlos Lirola/BMW M3[-]Automóvil Club AlmeríaA
41Manuel Maldonado/Seat Ibiza Kit Car[-]Automóvil Club AlmeríaA
42Juan Cruz Luis/ESubaru Impreza WRC[-]Rocky SportA
43Roberto Gonzalez/Renault Clio Sport[-]Auto Mercado AsturA
44Gregorio Castro/EVolvo S 60[-]Auto Mercado AsturA
45Antonio Alburquerqu Ortuno/Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI[-]Automóvil Club ArnedoA
46Julio Cesar Castrillo/Renault Maxi Megane[-]A. C. P. A.A
47Juan Luis Amador/Renault Clio Williams[-]Automóvil Club LorcaA
48Ruben Gonzalez/Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII[-]Mallacina SportN
49Felix Alvarez/Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII[-]Auto Mercado AsturA
50Cesar Fernandez Gutierrez/EFord Escort Cosworth[-]Valdés RacingA
51Daniel Fernandez/EPeugeot 205 Rallye[-]Laciana MotorFA
52Javier Antonio Diaz/Citroen Saxo VTS 16v[-]Club Automóvil SieroA
53Juan Carlos Merino/Peugeot 205 GTi[-]Gaitero CompeticiónA
54Roberto Alvarez/ECitroen AX GTi[-]Club Automóvil SieroA
55Miguel Garcia/EPeugeot 106 Rallye[-]S.I.F. MotorN
56Ramon Garcia/Peugeot 106 GTi[-]ARJ MotorsportA
57Rainer Krug/DBMW M3[-]MSC EhlhaltenN
58Jiøí Voves/CZSubaru Impreza[043420/04]Czech National TeamN
59Miroslav Jakeš/CZMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX[0414]Czech National TeamN
60Jose Joaquin Fernandez/Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX[-]Automóvil Club IbizaN
61José Rosales Blanco/EMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX[-]Mijas RacingN
62Jose Ivan Suarez/EMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX[-]A. C. P. A.N
63Ramon Andres/Citroen Saxo[-]S.I.F. MotorN
64Ignacio del Valle Huerta/EPeugeot 106 Rallye[-]S.I.F. MotorN
65David Ardions/Renault Clio 2.0[-]Escudería EibarN
67Guzman Del Pino/Nissan Almera GTi[-]FG Racing TeamN
68Corsino Torre/Daewoo Lanos 1.6[-]FG Racing TeamN
69Pedro Siquier Roca/ESilverCar [-]Escudería UrbasaCM
70Oscar Arias Palacio/ESilverCar [-]Gaitero CompeticiónCM
71Egoi Eder Valdes/SilverCar [-]Escudería Mendi RacingCM
72Jordi Martinez/ESpeedCar GT R[-]Escudería MollerusaCM
73Jose Antonio Roman/EBRC 05 Evo[-]Automóvil Club AlmeríaCM
74Francisco Pancho Egozkue/ESpeedCar GT R[-]Escudería Mendi RacingCM
75Juan Carlos Pena San Martin/EBRC 05 Evo[-]Langreo Motor ClubCM
76Victor Manuel Molina/EBRC 05[-]Escudería del MármolCM
77Jose Fermin Escandon Busta/EBRC 05 Evo[-]Langreo Motor ClubCM
78Roberto Fueyo/ESilverCar [-]Auto Mercado AsturCM
79Juan Carlos Cueva/ESpeedCar GT 1000[-]Club Automóvil SieroCM
80Javier Somoano Otero/ESpeedCar GT 1000[-]Gaitero CompeticiónCM
81Jose Maria Iglesias Castro/ESilverCar [-]Turón ArrássCM
82Francisco Fontanellas/SpeedCar GT 1000[-]Moto Club IgualadaCM
83Fernando Fontanellas/SilverCar [-]Moto Club IgualadaCM
85Juan Samperio Carlos/BRC 02[-]C. D. Adal SportCM
86Edgar Vigo/BRC 05 Evo[-]Scratch FeneCM
87Luis Iglesias Angel/BRC 02[-]Mar CompeticiónCM
88Jesus Alvarez/SpeedCar GT 1000[-]Gaitero CompeticiónCM
90Jesus Fernandez/BRC 05 Evo[-]C. D. Adal SportCM
91Francisco Perez/SpeedCar GT 1000[-]Escudería CarthagoCM
92David Ceballos/BRC 02[-]Mar CompeticiónCM
93Jose Aguilar/SpeedCar GT 1000[-]A. C. P. A.CM
94Cristian Villar/SilverCar [-]Gaitero CompeticiónCM
95Rafael Armas/ESpeedCar GT R[-]Gaitero CompeticiónCM
96Raul Toca/SpeedCar GT 1000[-]Mar CompeticiónCM
97Antonio Suarez Casal/ESilverCar [-]Mallacina SportCM
99Antonio Testillano/Porsche 911 Carrera 3.0[-]Auto Mercado AsturH
100Antonio Noguera/Lotus Elan[-]Automóvil Club AlcalansH
101Julian Bornas/Simca Rallye 3[-]Automóvil Club LorcaH
102Julio Martin/Simca Rallye[-]Escudería GredosH
103Juan Carlos Encinas/Simca Rallye[-]Troncomóvil SportH
104Rafael Bustelo/Simca 1000 Rallye[-]Automóvil Club VegadeoH
105Ruben Bulnes/Citroen AX Sport[-]Gaitero CompeticiónA1/2
107José Antonio Insausti/EOpel Kadett[-]Escudería Lagun ArteaXA
108Gabino Gonzales Fernandez/ERenault 11 Turbo[-]Mallacina SportXS
109Alberto Ordonez/Renault 5 GT Turbo[-]Nava RacingXS
110David Caldevilla/Renault Megane Coupé[-]ARJ MotorsportXS
111Julian Vazquez/Peugeot 106 Rallye[-]Turón ArrássXS
112Jonatan Montes Mortera/EPeugeot 205 Rallye[-]ARJ MotorsportXS
113Alejandro Suarez/Peugeot 205[-]Nava RacingXS
114Daniel Villanueva/Renault 5 GT Turbo[-]Auto Mercado AsturXS
115Isidro Barro/Citroen AX Sport[-]Gaitero CompeticiónSA
116Daniel Sanchez/Citroen AX Sport[-]Gaitero CompeticiónSA
117Julio Cesar Mendez/EPeugeot 205 Rallye[-]Gaitero CompeticiónSA
118Amadeo Lopez/Peugeot 309 GTi 16v[-]B9 RacingSA
119Jose Luis Alvarez/EOpel Kadett GSi[-]Gaitero CompeticiónSA
120Fermin Galan/Renault 11 Turbo[-]Pravia AutocompeticiónSA
121Josetxu Guezuraga/Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4[-]Zamudio Racing ElkarteaSA
122Isidoro Beteta/Ford Sierra Cosworth[-]Beteta CompeticiónSA
124Pelayo Beteta/Peugeot 205 GTi[-]Beteta CompeticiónN
125Roman Holoch/CZAlfa Romeo 147 SP[5722124]Czech National TeamSP

Pøeèteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz