english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna

1973-08-05
ZAV Vranov nad Dyjí

Vranov/CZ

Klasifikováni

1. 117Zdeněk Halada/CS[-]01:57,4001. gr. Gr.5
2. 32Jan Lengál/CS[-]02:01,8001. gr. FŠ
3. 171Miroslav Adámek/CZ[-]02:02,6001. gr. Gr.2
4. 96Jiljí Chmelař/CZ[-]02:03,2002. gr. Gr.2
5. 110Josef Starý/CS[Spider-Stary-J01_]02:03,6002. gr. Gr.5
6. 151Jiří Hák/CZ[-]02:04,6003. gr. Gr.2
7. 6Ladislav Kalaš/CZ[-]02:05,4002. gr. FŠ
8. 167Zdeněk Vojtěch/CZ[-]02:06,8004. gr. Gr.2
9. 102Jan Bican/CZ[-]02:07,8005. gr. Gr.2
10. 101Zdeněk Chlum/CS[-]02:08,4006. gr. Gr.2
11. 78Petr Bold/CS[-]02:09,8007. gr. Gr.2
12. 113Jiří Gajdoš/CZ[EuropaGTX-JG]02:10,0003. gr. Gr.5
13. 168Drahoslav Motlík/CS[-]02:10,4008. gr. Gr.2
14. 582Vlastimil Tomášek/CZ[-]02:11,6009. gr. Gr.2
15. 86Jindřich Exner/CZ[-]02:11,80010. gr. Gr.2
16. 94Jaroslav Mahr/CZ[-]02:13,20011. gr. Gr.2
17. 6Jan Mach/CZ[-]02:13,4001. gr. Gr.1
18. 63Jiljí Chmelař/CZ[-]02:13,60012. gr. Gr.2
19. 33Jan Jakeš/CZ[-]02:13,6003. gr. FŠ
20. 91Miloš Bízek/CZ[-]02:13,80013. gr. Gr.2
21. 74Robert Pecina/CZ[-]02:14,40014. gr. Gr.2
22. 2Ivan Dačev/CZ[-]02:15,8002. gr. Gr.1
23. 98Petr Voltr/CZ[-]02:17,20015. gr. Gr.2
24. 58Jiří Moskal/CZ[-]02:18,00016. gr. Gr.2
25. 49Karel Trojan/CZ[-]02:18,00017. gr. Gr.2
26. 45Vít Kotas/CZ[-]02:18,60018. gr. Gr.2
27. 77Zdeněk Smetana/CS[-]02:18,80019. gr. Gr.2
28. 21Bohumír Plaček/CZ[-]02:19,0004. gr. FŠ
29. 17Václav Havelka/CZ[-]02:19,0003. gr. Gr.1
30. 8Miroslav Brotánek/CZ[-]02:19,0004. gr. Gr.1
31. 111Zdeněk Mašita/CZ[SaabCZ-ZM2]02:19,2004. gr. Gr.5
32. 81Václav Polívka/CS[-]02:19,40020. gr. Gr.2
33. 47Svatopluk Fantyš/CZ[-]02:19,40021. gr. Gr.2
34. 84Jan Trajbold/CS[-]02:20,00022. gr. Gr.2
35. 10Cyril Svoboda/CZ[-]02:20,6005. gr. Gr.1
36. 48František Kotolán/CZ[-]02:22,20023. gr. Gr.2
37. 70Vladimír Procházka/CZ[-]02:22,20024. gr. Gr.2
38. 85Jiří Hamouz/CZ[-]02:22,60025. gr. Gr.2
39. 57Antonín Švancara/CS[-]02:22,80026. gr. Gr.2
40. 7František Markvart/CS[-]02:23,0006. gr. Gr.1
41. 100Ladislav Pohajda/CZ[-]02:23,00027. gr. Gr.2
42. 56František Kabela/CZ[-]02:23,40028. gr. Gr.2
43. 66Jan Peřinka/CZ[-]02:23,80029. gr. Gr.2
44. 50Jan Mrázek/CZ[-]02:23,80030. gr. Gr.2
45. 61Karel Nývlt/CZ[-]02:24,20031. gr. Gr.2
46. 80Štěpán Kříž/CZ[-]02:24,60032. gr. Gr.2
47. 71Josef Raus/CZ[-]02:25,80033. gr. Gr.2
48. 73Josef Prokipčák/CS[-]02:26,00034. gr. Gr.2
49. 54Štěpán Kyjovský/CZ[-]02:26,20035. gr. Gr.2
50. 72 Podvalský/CS[-]02:26,80036. gr. Gr.2
51. 3Jaroslav Ginsl/CS[-]02:27,4007. gr. Gr.1
52. 65František Šauer/CZ[-]02:27,40037. gr. Gr.2
53. 87Lumír Firla/CZ[-]02:28,40038. gr. Gr.2
54. 76Josef Sivík/CZ[-]02:30,00039. gr. Gr.2
55. 88 Kania/CS[-]02:30,00040. gr. Gr.2
56. 9Josef Kubů/CS[-]02:30,4008. gr. Gr.1
57. 31Alois Duchoslav/CZ[-]02:30,40041. gr. Gr.2
58. 46Jaroslav Boček/CS[-]02:32,00042. gr. Gr.2
59. 112Zdenko Čambal/CS[Spider-Cambal_]02:32,6005. gr. Gr.5
60. 83Jiří Janeček/CS[-]02:33,60043. gr. Gr.2
61. 44Pavel Trčala/CZ[-]02:33,80044. gr. Gr.2
62. 16Lubomír Přikryl/CS[-]02:34,0009. gr. Gr.1
63. 24Helena Huclová/CZ[-]02:35,20045. gr. Gr.2
64. 43Josef Klemenc/CS[-]02:36,00046. gr. Gr.2
65. 14Jan Lengál/CS[-]02:38,60010. gr. Gr.1
66. 115Petr Voltr/CZ[-]02:39,40047. gr. Gr.2
67. 51Bedřich Bouda/CS[-]02:39,60048. gr. Gr.2
68. 23Jan Malina/CZ[-]02:40,00049. gr. Gr.2
69. 41Jan Kačer/CZ[-]02:40,20050. gr. Gr.2
70. 59Jan Kapa/CZ[-]02:40,60051. gr. Gr.2
71. 42 Budovec/CS[-]02:40,80052. gr. Gr.2
72. 22Antonín Abrhám/CZ[-]02:42,60053. gr. Gr.2
73. 11František Buchal/CS[-]02:43,00011. gr. Gr.1
74. 20Petr Skála/CZ[-]02:51,00054. gr. Gr.2
75. 27Hana Kyjánková-Gibiánová/CZ[-]02:51,20055. gr. Gr.2
76. 64Jan Varmuža/CS[-]02:52,40056. gr. Gr.2
77. 40Bedřich Dlouhý/CS[-]02:57,80057. gr. Gr.2
78. 25Rudolf Potůček/CZ[-]09:55,20058. gr. Gr.2

Další

Neklasifikováni

AB7 Pytlík/CS[-]- FŠ

Seznam přihlášených

2Ivan Dačev/CZ[-]TřebíčGr.1
3Jaroslav Ginsl/CS[-]Mladá BoleslavGr.1
6Ladislav Kalaš/CZ[-]Praha
6Jan Mach/CZ[-]PrahaGr.1
7 Pytlík/CS[-]Plzeň
7František Markvart/CS[-]PlzeňGr.1
8Miroslav Brotánek/CZ[-]PrahaGr.1
9Josef Kubů/CS[-]MělníkGr.1
10Cyril Svoboda/CZ[-]PrahaGr.1
11František Buchal/CS[-]ZnojmoGr.1
14Jan Lengál/CS[-]ZnojmoGr.1
16Lubomír Přikryl/CS[-]BrnoGr.1
17Václav Havelka/CZ[-]PrahaGr.1
20Petr Skála/CZ[-]OstravaGr.2
21Bohumír Plaček/CZ[-]Praha
22Antonín Abrhám/CZ[-]ŠeporyjeGr.2
23Jan Malina/CZ[-]PrahaGr.2
24Helena Huclová/CZ[-]PrahaGr.2
25Rudolf Potůček/CZ[-]PrahaGr.2
27Hana Kyjánková-Gibiánová/CZ[-]PrahaGr.2
31Alois Duchoslav/CZ[-]PrahaGr.2
32Jan Lengál/CS[-]Znojmo
33Jan Jakeš/CZ[-]Praha
40Bedřich Dlouhý/CS[-]PrahaGr.2
41Jan Kačer/CZ[-]České BudějoviceGr.2
42 Budovec/CS[-]TáborGr.2
43Josef Klemenc/CS[-]Mladá BoleslavGr.2
44Pavel Trčala/CZ[-]BrnoGr.2
45Vít Kotas/CZ[-]GottwaldovGr.2
46Jaroslav Boček/CS[-]Mladá BoleslavGr.2
47Svatopluk Fantyš/CZ[-]Jablonec n. N.Gr.2
48František Kotolán/CZ[-]Mor. PísekGr.2
49Karel Trojan/CZ[-]PrahaGr.2
50Jan Mrázek/CZ[-]PříbramGr.2
51Bedřich Bouda/CS[-]PlzeňGr.2
54Štěpán Kyjovský/CZ[-]PrahaGr.2
56František Kabela/CZ[-]ZnojmoGr.2
57Antonín Švancara/CS[-]BrnoGr.2
58Jiří Moskal/CZ[-]Jablonec n. N.Gr.2
59Jan Kapa/CZ[-]ChomutovGr.2
61Karel Nývlt/CZ[-]Hradec KrálovéGr.2
63Jiljí Chmelař/CZ[-]PrahaGr.2
64Jan Varmuža/CS[-]GottwaldovGr.2
65František Šauer/CZ[-]LedeniceGr.2
66Jan Peřinka/CZ[-]OpavaGr.2
70Vladimír Procházka/CZ[-]BruntálGr.2
71Josef Raus/CZ[-]ProstějovGr.2
72 Podvalský/CS[-]TáborGr.2
73Josef Prokipčák/CS[-]Žďár n. S.Gr.2
74Robert Pecina/CZ[-]Karlovy VaryGr.2
76Josef Sivík/CZ[-]GottwaldovGr.2
77Zdeněk Smetana/CS[-]PrahaGr.2
78Petr Bold/CS[-]PrahaGr.2
80Štěpán Kříž/CZ[-]HodonínGr.2
81Václav Polívka/CS[-]PrahaGr.2
83Jiří Janeček/CS[-]BrnoGr.2
84Jan Trajbold/CS[-]PrahaGr.2
85Jiří Hamouz/CZ[-]ChomutovGr.2
86Jindřich Exner/CZ[-]N. Město n. M.Gr.2
87Lumír Firla/CZ[-]OrlováGr.2
88 Kania/CS[-]OrlováGr.2
91Miloš Bízek/CZ[-]Karlovy VaryGr.2
94Jaroslav Mahr/CZ[-]ZnojmoGr.2
96Jiljí Chmelař/CZ[-]PrahaGr.2
98Petr Voltr/CZ[-]TřinecGr.2
100Ladislav Pohajda/CZ[-]UničovGr.2
101Zdeněk Chlum/CS[-]ChomutovGr.2
102Jan Bican/CZ[-]Karlovy VaryGr.2
110Josef Starý/CS[Spider-Stary-J01_]Mladá BoleslavGr.5
111Zdeněk Mašita/CZ[SaabCZ-ZM2]PrahaGr.5
112Zdenko Čambal/CS[Spider-Cambal_]HolíčGr.5
113Jiří Gajdoš/CZ[EuropaGTX-JG]OstravaGr.5
115Petr Voltr/CZ[-]TřinecGr.2
117Zdeněk Halada/CS[-]KlatovyGr.5
151Jiří Hák/CZ[-]PrahaGr.2
167Zdeněk Vojtěch/CZ[-]LiberecGr.2
168Drahoslav Motlík/CS[-]ChomutovGr.2
171Miroslav Adámek/CZ[-]PrahaGr.2
582Vlastimil Tomášek/CZ[-]LiberecGr.2

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz