Les Archives d`Euromontagna
1. | 444 | Pasquale Irlando/I | Osella PA21 Honda | [-] | 06:04,620 | 1. gr. CN | photo | |
2. | 429 | Georg Plasa/D | BMW M3 3.2 | [-] | 06:14,720 | 1. gr. E1 | photo | |
3. | 426 | Leonardo Isolani/I | Ferrari 575 | [F131MGT2202] | 06:24,620 | 1. gr. GT | photo | |
4. | 450 | Renzo Ingrassia/I | Picchio Light | [-] | 06:26,060 | 2. gr. CN | photo | |
5. | 428 | Piero Nappi/I | Ferrari 550 Maranello | [F131MGT2102] | 06:26,330 | 2. gr. GT | photo | |
6. | 412 | Marco Iacoangeli/I | BMW 320i | [-] | 06:34,700 | 2. gr. E1 | photo | |
7. | 416 | Roberto Di Giuseppe/I | Alfa Romeo 155 GTA | [-] | 06:37,950 | 3. gr. E1 | photo | |
8. | 417 | Eugenio Molinaro/I | Alfa Romeo 155 GTA | [-] | 06:42,970 | 4. gr. E1 | photo | |
9. | 437 | Matteo Ciccaglioni/I | Osella PA21 Junior | [-] | 06:45,510 | 3. gr. CN | photo | |
10. | 418 | Fulvio Giuliani/I | Lancia Delta Evo | [-] | 06:48,490 | 5. gr. E1 | photo | |
11. | 438 | Enrico Maione/I | Osella PA21 Junior | [-] | 06:48,700 | 4. gr. CN | ||
12. | 439 | Domenico Scola/I | Osella PA21 | [-] | 06:49,510 | 5. gr. CN | ||
13. | 443 | Maurizio Bianchini/I | Osella PA21S | [-] | 06:52,650 | 6. gr. CN | photo | |
14. | 435 | Ennio Bragagni/I | Osella PA21 Junior | [-] | 06:54,730 | 7. gr. CN | ||
15. | 511 | Franco Cinelli/I | Osella PA20S | [-] | 06:55,430 | 8. gr. CN | photo | |
16. | 427 | Marco Gramenzi/I | Chrysler Viper | [-] | 06:57,010 | 3. gr. GT | photo | |
17. | 231 | Rudi Bicciato/I | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | [-] | 07:01,500 | 1. gr. A | photo | |
18. | 436 | Lorenzo Scotti/I | Osella PA21 Junior | [-] | 07:04,870 | 9. gr. CN | ||
19. | 179 | Jörg Weidinger/D | BMW M3 E36 3.2 | [-] | 07:05,160 | 1. gr. N | ||
20. | 423 | Franco Perini/I | Porsche GT | [-] | 07:10,670 | 4. gr. GT | photo | |
21. | 501 | Luigi Bruccoleri/I | Osella PA21S | [-] | 07:11,690 | 10. gr. CN | photo | |
22. | 503 | Christian Merli/I | Osella PA21S | [-] | 07:12,400 | 11. gr. CN | ||
23. | 410 | Maurizio Del Cotto/I | BMW M3 | [-] | 07:12,770 | 6. gr. E1 | ||
24. | 222 | Jaromír Malý/CZ | Ford Escort RS | [AVK019] | 07:12,840 | 2. gr. A | photo | |
25. | 447 | Giancarlo Bigazzi/I | Osella PA20S BMW | [-] | 07:14,890 | 12. gr. CN | ||
26. | 303 | Piergiorgio Bedini/MC | Alfa Romeo 147 | [5722124] | 07:15,030 | 1. gr. SP | photo | |
27. | 234 | Fabrizio Torbi/I | Peugeot 306 16S | [-] | 07:15,640 | 2. gr. SP | ||
28. | 229 | Sauro Sandroni/I | BMW M3 E36 3.2 | [-] | 07:16,570 | 3. gr. A | ||
29. | 230 | Maurizio Iacoangeli/I | BMW M3 | [-] | 07:17,040 | 4. gr. A | ||
30. | 177 | Riccardo Ragazzi/I | BMW M3 E36 3.2 | [-] | 07:18,710 | 2. gr. N | photo | |
31. | 408 | Riccardo De Bellis/I | BMW M3 3.2 | [-] | 07:19,190 | 7. gr. E1 | ||
32. | 414 | Gianluca Nattoni/I | Ferrari 550 Maranello | [-] | 07:21,600 | 8. gr. E1 | photo | |
33. | 413 | Gennaro Marchese/I | Ford Escort WRC | [-] | 07:21,820 | 9. gr. E1 | photo | |
34. | 178 | Jiří Voves/CZ | Subaru Impreza | [-] | 07:26,020 | 3. gr. N | photo | |
35. | 421 | Edgardo Pietti/I | Ferrari 360 Modena | [-] | 07:26,660 | 1. gr. GT4 | photo | |
36. | 420 | Massimo Valentini/I | Porsche 993GT | [-] | 07:28,310 | 2. gr. GT4 | ||
37. | 204 | Lorenzo Bindi/I | Peugeot 106 | [-] | 07:29,650 | 5. gr. A | ||
38. | 406 | Attilio Salvatore/I | Alfa Romeo 147 | [-] | 07:31,080 | 10. gr. E1 | photo | |
39. | 218 | Amedeo Pancotti/I | Alfa Romeo 156 | [-] | 07:31,430 | 6. gr. A | photo | |
40. | 404 | Graziano Buttoletti/I | Alfa Romeo 147 GTA | [-] | 07:32,470 | 11. gr. E1 | ||
41. | 173 | Michele Buiatti/I | Honda Civic R. | [-] | 07:33,770 | 4. gr. N | photo | |
42. | 207 | Emiliano Giampietri/I | Opel Astra GSi | [-] | 07:39,680 | 7. gr. A | ||
43. | 180 | Diego De Gasperi/I | VW Polo | [-] | 07:40,280 | 8. gr. A | ||
44. | 186 | Giovanni Lofredo/I | Peugeot 106 Xsi | [-] | 07:41,910 | 9. gr. A | ||
45. | 137 | Giovanni Angelini/I | Peugeot 106 1.6 16V | [-] | 07:43,570 | 5. gr. N | ||
46. | 407 | Perry Collia/I | Renault Clio RS | [-] | 07:44,540 | 12. gr. E1 | ||
47. | 160 | Antonio Perotti/I | Opel Astra | [-] | 07:45,050 | 6. gr. N | ||
48. | 217 | Roberto Cinelli/I | Renault Clio | [-] | 07:46,030 | 10. gr. A | ||
49. | 190 | Andrea Giraldi/I | Peugeot 106 1.6 16V | [-] | 07:46,440 | 11. gr. A | ||
50. | 148 | Roberto Chiavaroli/I | Citroen Saxo VTS | [-] | 07:46,780 | 7. gr. N | ||
51. | 212 | Salvatore D´Amico/I | Renault Clio | [-] | 07:46,990 | 12. gr. A | ||
52. | 185 | Walter Russo/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | 07:47,160 | 13. gr. A | ||
53. | 163 | Paolo Catalano/I | Renault Clio Williams | [-] | 07:47,730 | 8. gr. N | ||
54. | 149 | Antonio Scappa/I | Peugeot 106 1.6 16V | [-] | 07:48,030 | 9. gr. N | ||
55. | 235 | Giuliano Tavani/I | BMW 320i | [-] | 07:48,730 | 3. gr. SP | ||
56. | 150 | Serafino Ghizzoni/I | Peugeot 106 | [-] | 07:49,030 | 10. gr. N | ||
57. | 308 | Davide Gabrielli/I | VW Polo | [-] | 07:49,860 | 13. gr. E1 | photo | |
58. | 138 | Bartolomeo Mistretta/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | 07:49,860 | 11. gr. N | ||
59. | 187 | Cristiano Romoli/I | Peugeot 106 Xsi | [-] | 07:51,780 | 14. gr. A | ||
60. | 181 | Giovanni Rea/I | Peugeot 106 Xsi | [-] | 07:54,470 | 15. gr. A | ||
61. | 208 | Giuseppe Lore/I | Renault Clio RS | [-] | 07:55,130 | 16. gr. A | ||
62. | 165 | Claudio Cinelli/I | Honda Civic R. | [-] | 07:56,060 | 12. gr. N | photo | |
63. | 307 | Angelo Gandini/I | Peugeot 205 | [-] | 07:56,310 | 14. gr. E1 | ||
64. | 209 | Ferdinando Daini/I | Renault Clio | [-] | 07:56,640 | 17. gr. A | ||
65. | 152 | Lorenzo Mercati/I | Peugeot 106 1.6 16V | [-] | 07:59,570 | 13. gr. N | ||
66. | 312 | Fabio Gori/I | Renault Clio RS | [-] | 07:59,580 | 15. gr. E1 | ||
67. | 168 | Antonio Forti/I | Opel Astra GSi | [-] | 08:00,350 | 14. gr. N | ||
68. | 164 | Maurizio Ramacogi/I | Opel Astra GSi | [-] | 08:00,690 | 15. gr. N | ||
69. | 183 | Tito Fabrizi/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | 08:01,540 | 18. gr. A | ||
70. | 158 | Tiziano Marchioni/I | Renault Clio RS | [-] | 08:02,440 | 16. gr. N | ||
71. | 227 | Thorsten Löber/D | BMW 325 | [-] | 08:03,170 | 19. gr. A | ||
72. | 135 | Marco Aiello/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | 08:03,190 | 17. gr. N | ||
73. | 306 | Antonino Fossato/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | 08:03,480 | 16. gr. E1 | photo | |
74. | 145 | Roberto Spacco/I | Peugeot 106 | [-] | 08:03,990 | 18. gr. N | ||
75. | 142 | Gianluca Rodino/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | 08:04,220 | 19. gr. N | ||
76. | 445 | Francesco Di Nicola/I | Symbol Sport | [LM87-12] | 08:06,460 | 1. gr. E2-3 | ||
77. | 219 | Claudio Sbrollini/I | Opel Vectra | [-] | 08:08,200 | 20. gr. A | photo | |
78. | 171 | Massimo Campogiani/I | Opel Astra GSi | [-] | 08:11,890 | 20. gr. N | ||
79. | 430 | "Sassa Roll Bar"/I | Osella PA21 Honda | [-] | 08:12,220 | 1. gr. E2-1 | ||
80. | 162 | Luigino Ciogli/I | Renault Clio Williams | [-] | 08:12,790 | 21. gr. N | ||
81. | 122 | Giuliano Dionisi/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | 08:14,900 | 22. gr. N | ||
82. | 120 | Angelo Marino/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | 08:15,080 | 23. gr. N | ||
83. | 146 | Paolo Lelli/I | Citroen Saxo VTS | [-] | 08:16,520 | 24. gr. N | ||
84. | 132 | Gabriele Giardini/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | 08:16,540 | 25. gr. N | ||
85. | 123 | Maurizio Cuoco/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | 08:17,410 | 26. gr. N | ||
86. | 172 | Fabrizio Lunari/I | Renault Clio Williams | [-] | 08:18,600 | 27. gr. N | ||
87. | 189 | Emanuele Finestauri/I | Peugeot 106 1.6 16V | [-] | 08:20,430 | 21. gr. A | photo | |
88. | 133 | Francesco Paolo Cicalese/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | 08:20,850 | 28. gr. N | ||
89. | 176 | Antonio Marsilia/I | BMW M3 | [-] | 08:23,810 | 29. gr. N | photo | |
90. | 184 | Adamo Zaino/I | Peugeot 106 Xsi | [-] | 08:24,280 | 22. gr. A | ||
91. | 139 | Massimo Di Domizio/I | Citroen Saxo | [-] | 08:25,150 | 30. gr. N | ||
92. | 153 | Germano Baldieri/I | Opel Astra | [-] | 08:25,280 | 31. gr. N | photo | |
93. | 211 | Roberto Tomassetti/I | Alfa Romeo 145 | [-] | 08:25,630 | 23. gr. A | photo | |
94. | 130 | Achile Gigliarelli/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | 08:25,940 | 32. gr. N | ||
95. | 166 | Domenico Santulli/I | Renault Clio Williams | [-] | 08:26,410 | 33. gr. N | ||
96. | 143 | Gaetano Parise/I | Peugeot 106 | [-] | 08:28,950 | 34. gr. N | ||
97. | 127 | Nicola Gelidi/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | 08:34,900 | 35. gr. N | ||
98. | 311 | Sante Ostuni/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | 08:37,560 | 36. gr. N | ||
99. | 147 | Luciano Provaroni/I | Peugeot 106 | [-] | 08:41,230 | 37. gr. N | ||
100. | 167 | Gianfranco Buldrighini/I | Opel Astra | [-] | 08:41,820 | 38. gr. N | ||
101. | 157 | Giovanni Benedetti/I | Opel Astra GSi | [-] | 08:46,250 | 39. gr. N | ||
102. | 155 | Giovanni Gunnella/I | Renault Clio Williams | [-] | 08:50,480 | 40. gr. N | photo | |
103. | 126 | Giorgio Mancini/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | 08:50,530 | 41. gr. N | ||
104. | 131 | Valentino Spadoni/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | 08:54,580 | 42. gr. N | ||
105. | 129 | Giovanni Aiello/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | 08:55,360 | 43. gr. N | ||
106. | 119 | Davide Gandini/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | 08:58,960 | 44. gr. N |
Ultérieur (Classified)
KL | 117 | Emiliano Di Muzio/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - N | |
KL | 432 | Gianluca De Camilis/I | Lola Peugeot 590 | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - CN | |
KL | 411 | Silvano Laschino/I | Alfa Romeo 155 V6 | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - E1 | |
KL | 309 | Lucca Scappa/I | Citroen Saxo | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - E1 | |
KL | 216 | Paolo Angelini/I | Opel Astra OPC | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - A | |
KL | 214 | Sergio Santuccione/I | Opel Astra GSi | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - A | |
KL | 206 | Bruno Crucitti/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - A | |
KL | 203 | Giuliani Pirocco/I | Peugeot 106 | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - A | |
KL | 175 | Carlo Vellucci/I | BMW M3 E36 3.2 | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - N | |
KL | 174 | Enrico Lanari/I | Seat Ibiza TDi | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - ND | |
KL | 159 | Gianluca Benedetti/I | Renault Clio | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - N | |
KL | 144 | Elio Pompei/I | Citroen Saxo VTS | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - N | |
KL | 448 | Andrea Picchi/I | Osella PA21S | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - CN |
Did not classified
DQ | 70 | Matteo Fonti/I | Fiat Uno Turbo | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - N | |
DQ | 115 | Luigi Polchi/I | Fiat Cinquecento | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - N | |
DQ | 128 | Paolo Minucci/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - N | |
DQ | 225 | Abramo Antonicelli/I | BMW M3 E36 | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - A | photo |
DQ | 310 | Manuel Rodriguez/I | Honda Civic Vti | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - E1 | |
DQ | 405 | Gianluca Brunozzi/I | Renault Clio | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - E1 | |
DQ | 422 | Giuseppe Tocci/I | Lotus Exige | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - GT | photo |
DQ | 433 | Gianclaudio Dessi/I | Osella PA21 Junior | [PA21-45/04-J] | 0 | -- | -- | - CN | photo |
Ultérieur
ST | 1 | - | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - | photo | |
ST | 4 | - | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - | photo | |
ST | 16 | - | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - | photo | |
ST | 18 | - | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - | photo | |
ST | 22 | - | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - | photo |
Did not start
NS | 134 | Giuseppe Mazzara/I | Peugeot 106 | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - N | |
NS | 453 | Fabrizio Peroni/I | Lucchini Honda | [125-P3-97M] | 0 | -- | -- | - CN | |
NS | 454 | Pietro Angelo Ballatori/I | Osella PA21S | [PA21-29/04-S] | 0 | -- | -- | - CN | |
NS | 455 | Uberto Bonucci/I | Osella PA21S | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - CN | |
NS | 456 | Armando Mangini/I | Osella PA20S | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - CN | |
NS | 458 | Alan Gombosc/I | Osella PA21S | [PA21-07/01-S] | 0 | -- | -- | - CN | |
NS | 459 | Fabrizio Fattorini/I | Osella PA21 Honda | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - CN | |
NS | 502 | David Baldi/I | Osella PA21S | [PA21P-10/05-FIA] | 0 | -- | -- | - CN | |
NS | 504 | Simone Faggioli/I | Osella PA21S | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - CN | |
NS | 505 | Renzo Maggiani/I | Osella PA20S | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - CN | |
NS | 506 | Filippo Marozzi/I | Osella PA20S | [PA21-49/06-S-FIA] | 0 | -- | -- | - CN | |
NS | 508 | Emilio Scola/I | Osella PA20S | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - CN | |
NS | 509 | Stanislao Bielanski/I | Lucchini SP98 BMW | [136-P1-98] | 0 | -- | -- | - CN | |
NS | 702 | Maurizio Roasio/I | Lola Cosworth | [B99/50-HU33] | 0 | -- | -- | - D-E2 | |
NS | 704 | László Szász/H | Reynard 01L | [01L-006] | 0 | -- | -- | - D-E2 | |
NS | 705 | Otakar Krámský/CZ | Reynard 01L | [99L-012] | 0 | -- | -- | - D-E2 | |
NS | 706 | Fausto Bormolini/I | Lola Cosworth | [B99/50-HU02] | 0 | -- | -- | - D-E2 | |
NS | 707 | Renzo Napione/I | Reynard Cosworth | [01L-005] | 0 | -- | -- | - D-E2 | |
NS | 452 | Michele Camarlinghi/I | Osella PA21S | [PA21-23/03-S] | 0 | -- | -- | - CN | |
NS | 451 | Massimo Gervasi/I | Osella PA21S | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - CN | |
NS | 151 | Andrea Mammarella/I | Peugeot 106 S16 | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - N | |
NS | 156 | Marco Lanci/I | Renault Clio Williams | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - N | |
NS | 161 | Antonio Cardone/I | Honda Civic R. | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - N | |
NS | 169 | Alessandro Fazi/I | Renault Clio Williams | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - N | |
NS | 170 | Daniele Cappelletti/I | Renault Clio Williams | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - N | |
NS | 182 | Gianluca Paolucci/I | Citroen AX Gti | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - A | |
NS | 220 | Rocco Di Fulvio/I | Opel Astra GSi | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - A | |
NS | 223 | Dan Michl/CZ | Skoda Octavia KitCar | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - A | |
NS | 226 | Luigi Alfano/I | BMW 325 | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - A | |
NS | 233 | Vicenzo Di Francesco/I | Peugeot 306 R | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - SP | |
NS | 238 | Claudio Giobbi/I | BMW 320i | [_320SPKE46] | 0 | -- | -- | - SP | |
NS | 403 | Alessio Vitali/I | Opel Astra GSi | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - E1 | |
NS | 409 | Angelo Iacovella/I | BMW M3 | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - E1 | |
NS | 424 | Stefano Pierdomenico/I | Ferrari 360 Modena | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - GT | |
NS | 425 | Silvano Brandi/I | Chevrolet Corvette | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - GT | |
NS | 441 | Emiliano Gerardi/I | Osella PA21S | [PA21-03/01-S] | 0 | -- | -- | - CN | |
NS | 442 | Claudio Palma/I | Lucchini | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - E2-2 | |
NS | 708 | Giulio Regosa/I | Lola Metra Cosworth | [T96/50-HU25] | 0 | -- | -- | - D-E2 |
Temps de Qualification
- | 115 | Luigi Polchi/I | Fiat Cinquecento | [-] | 12:12,420 | N | |
- | 708 | Giulio Regosa/I | Lola Metra Cosworth | [T96/50-HU25] | 05:58,900 | D-E2 | |
- | 706 | Fausto Bormolini/I | Lola Cosworth | [B99/50-HU02] | 06:04,410 | D-E2 | |
- | 504 | Simone Faggioli/I | Osella PA21S | [-] | 06:05,810 | CN | |
- | 503 | Christian Merli/I | Osella PA21S | [-] | 06:09,940 | CN | |
- | 444 | Pasquale Irlando/I | Osella PA21 Honda | [-] | 06:11,180 | CN | photo |
- | 511 | Franco Cinelli/I | Osella PA20S | [-] | 06:12,310 | CN | photo |
- | 502 | David Baldi/I | Osella PA21S | [PA21P-10/05-FIA] | 06:13,710 | CN | |
- | 459 | Fabrizio Fattorini/I | Osella PA21 Honda | [-] | 06:15,180 | CN | |
- | 501 | Luigi Bruccoleri/I | Osella PA21S | [-] | 06:15,370 | CN | photo |
- | 451 | Massimo Gervasi/I | Osella PA21S | [-] | 06:17,540 | CN | |
- | 707 | Renzo Napione/I | Reynard Cosworth | [01L-005] | 06:18,130 | D-E2 | |
- | 705 | Otakar Krámský/CZ | Reynard 01L | [99L-012] | 06:18,720 | D-E2 | |
- | 456 | Armando Mangini/I | Osella PA20S | [-] | 06:23,490 | CN | |
- | 458 | Alan Gombosc/I | Osella PA21S | [PA21-07/01-S] | 06:24,600 | CN | |
- | 509 | Stanislao Bielanski/I | Lucchini SP98 BMW | [136-P1-98] | 06:25,310 | CN | |
- | 429 | Georg Plasa/D | BMW M3 3.2 | [-] | 06:25,750 | E1 | photo |
- | 450 | Renzo Ingrassia/I | Picchio Light | [-] | 06:26,010 | CN | photo |
- | 453 | Fabrizio Peroni/I | Lucchini Honda | [125-P3-97M] | 06:28,260 | CN | |
- | 428 | Piero Nappi/I | Ferrari 550 Maranello | [F131MGT2102] | 06:30,350 | GT | photo |
- | 702 | Maurizio Roasio/I | Lola Cosworth | [B99/50-HU33] | 06:33,800 | D-E2 | |
- | 448 | Andrea Picchi/I | Osella PA21S | [-] | 06:37,420 | CN | |
- | 508 | Emilio Scola/I | Osella PA20S | [-] | 06:38,440 | CN | |
- | 454 | Pietro Angelo Ballatori/I | Osella PA21S | [PA21-29/04-S] | 06:38,930 | CN | |
- | 505 | Renzo Maggiani/I | Osella PA20S | [-] | 06:39,410 | CN | |
- | 426 | Leonardo Isolani/I | Ferrari 575 | [F131MGT2202] | 06:43,830 | GT | photo |
- | 416 | Roberto Di Giuseppe/I | Alfa Romeo 155 GTA | [-] | 06:45,220 | E1 | photo |
- | 412 | Marco Iacoangeli/I | BMW 320i | [-] | 06:46,710 | E1 | photo |
- | 427 | Marco Gramenzi/I | Chrysler Viper | [-] | 06:48,810 | GT | photo |
- | 506 | Filippo Marozzi/I | Osella PA20S | [PA21-49/06-S-FIA] | 06:50,030 | CN | |
- | 417 | Eugenio Molinaro/I | Alfa Romeo 155 GTA | [-] | 06:52,380 | E1 | photo |
- | 704 | László Szász/H | Reynard 01L | [01L-006] | 06:52,380 | D-E2 | |
- | 455 | Uberto Bonucci/I | Osella PA21S | [-] | 06:53,410 | CN | |
- | 439 | Domenico Scola/I | Osella PA21 | [-] | 06:56,580 | CN | |
- | 437 | Matteo Ciccaglioni/I | Osella PA21 Junior | [-] | 06:59,910 | CN | photo |
- | 443 | Maurizio Bianchini/I | Osella PA21S | [-] | 07:03,440 | CN | photo |
- | 435 | Ennio Bragagni/I | Osella PA21 Junior | [-] | 07:03,450 | CN | |
- | 438 | Enrico Maione/I | Osella PA21 Junior | [-] | 07:04,700 | CN | |
- | 231 | Rudi Bicciato/I | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | [-] | 07:07,540 | A | photo |
- | 179 | Jörg Weidinger/D | BMW M3 E36 3.2 | [-] | 07:07,750 | N | |
- | 418 | Fulvio Giuliani/I | Lancia Delta Evo | [-] | 07:09,600 | E1 | photo |
- | 423 | Franco Perini/I | Porsche GT | [-] | 07:13,860 | GT | photo |
- | 223 | Dan Michl/CZ | Skoda Octavia KitCar | [-] | 07:14,720 | A | |
- | 436 | Lorenzo Scotti/I | Osella PA21 Junior | [-] | 07:18,250 | CN | |
- | 447 | Giancarlo Bigazzi/I | Osella PA20S BMW | [-] | 07:18,950 | CN | |
- | 229 | Sauro Sandroni/I | BMW M3 E36 3.2 | [-] | 07:18,960 | A | |
- | 411 | Silvano Laschino/I | Alfa Romeo 155 V6 | [-] | 07:19,030 | E1 | |
- | 230 | Maurizio Iacoangeli/I | BMW M3 | [-] | 07:19,310 | A | |
- | 303 | Piergiorgio Bedini/MC | Alfa Romeo 147 | [5722124] | 07:20,440 | SP | photo |
- | 177 | Riccardo Ragazzi/I | BMW M3 E36 3.2 | [-] | 07:22,270 | N | photo |
- | 234 | Fabrizio Torbi/I | Peugeot 306 16S | [-] | 07:23,310 | SP | |
- | 452 | Michele Camarlinghi/I | Osella PA21S | [PA21-23/03-S] | 07:23,860 | CN | |
- | 175 | Carlo Vellucci/I | BMW M3 E36 3.2 | [-] | 07:24,270 | N | |
- | 410 | Maurizio Del Cotto/I | BMW M3 | [-] | 07:27,260 | E1 | |
- | 414 | Gianluca Nattoni/I | Ferrari 550 Maranello | [-] | 07:27,380 | E1 | photo |
- | 222 | Jaromír Malý/CZ | Ford Escort RS | [AVK019] | 07:27,630 | A | photo |
- | 408 | Riccardo De Bellis/I | BMW M3 3.2 | [-] | 07:27,710 | E1 | |
- | 204 | Lorenzo Bindi/I | Peugeot 106 | [-] | 07:31,350 | A | |
- | 424 | Stefano Pierdomenico/I | Ferrari 360 Modena | [-] | 07:31,980 | GT | |
- | 206 | Bruno Crucitti/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | 07:33,840 | A | |
- | 207 | Emiliano Giampietri/I | Opel Astra GSi | [-] | 07:36,890 | A | |
- | 421 | Edgardo Pietti/I | Ferrari 360 Modena | [-] | 07:37,370 | GT4 | photo |
- | 178 | Jiří Voves/CZ | Subaru Impreza | [-] | 07:38,170 | N | photo |
- | 409 | Angelo Iacovella/I | BMW M3 | [-] | 07:38,270 | E1 | |
- | 218 | Amedeo Pancotti/I | Alfa Romeo 156 | [-] | 07:41,210 | A | photo |
- | 433 | Gianclaudio Dessi/I | Osella PA21 Junior | [PA21-45/04-J] | 07:42,040 | CN | photo |
- | 404 | Graziano Buttoletti/I | Alfa Romeo 147 GTA | [-] | 07:42,470 | E1 | |
- | 420 | Massimo Valentini/I | Porsche 993GT | [-] | 07:44,020 | GT4 | |
- | 406 | Attilio Salvatore/I | Alfa Romeo 147 | [-] | 07:45,140 | E1 | photo |
- | 203 | Giuliani Pirocco/I | Peugeot 106 | [-] | 07:45,530 | A | |
- | 173 | Michele Buiatti/I | Honda Civic R. | [-] | 07:47,560 | N | photo |
- | 235 | Giuliano Tavani/I | BMW 320i | [-] | 07:47,810 | SP | |
- | 214 | Sergio Santuccione/I | Opel Astra GSi | [-] | 07:48,460 | A | |
- | 309 | Lucca Scappa/I | Citroen Saxo | [-] | 07:48,500 | E1 | |
- | 216 | Paolo Angelini/I | Opel Astra OPC | [-] | 07:49,600 | A | |
- | 306 | Antonino Fossato/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | 07:49,710 | E1 | photo |
- | 148 | Roberto Chiavaroli/I | Citroen Saxo VTS | [-] | 07:50,280 | N | |
- | 190 | Andrea Giraldi/I | Peugeot 106 1.6 16V | [-] | 07:50,830 | A | |
- | 150 | Serafino Ghizzoni/I | Peugeot 106 | [-] | 07:50,890 | N | |
- | 137 | Giovanni Angelini/I | Peugeot 106 1.6 16V | [-] | 07:51,110 | N | |
- | 149 | Antonio Scappa/I | Peugeot 106 1.6 16V | [-] | 07:51,810 | N | |
- | 308 | Davide Gabrielli/I | VW Polo | [-] | 07:52,230 | E1 | photo |
- | 185 | Walter Russo/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | 07:53,100 | A | |
- | 160 | Antonio Perotti/I | Opel Astra | [-] | 07:53,830 | N | |
- | 180 | Diego De Gasperi/I | VW Polo | [-] | 07:54,060 | A | |
- | 217 | Roberto Cinelli/I | Renault Clio | [-] | 07:55,900 | A | |
- | 181 | Giovanni Rea/I | Peugeot 106 Xsi | [-] | 07:57,260 | A | |
- | 144 | Elio Pompei/I | Citroen Saxo VTS | [-] | 07:58,230 | N | |
- | 186 | Giovanni Lofredo/I | Peugeot 106 Xsi | [-] | 07:58,250 | A | |
- | 209 | Ferdinando Daini/I | Renault Clio | [-] | 07:59,050 | A | |
- | 220 | Rocco Di Fulvio/I | Opel Astra GSi | [-] | 08:00,260 | A | |
- | 212 | Salvatore D´Amico/I | Renault Clio | [-] | 08:00,350 | A | |
- | 413 | Gennaro Marchese/I | Ford Escort WRC | [-] | 08:00,620 | E1 | photo |
- | 151 | Andrea Mammarella/I | Peugeot 106 S16 | [-] | 08:00,910 | N | |
- | 134 | Giuseppe Mazzara/I | Peugeot 106 | [-] | 08:01,040 | N | |
- | 405 | Gianluca Brunozzi/I | Renault Clio | [-] | 08:01,130 | E1 | |
- | 162 | Luigino Ciogli/I | Renault Clio Williams | [-] | 08:01,510 | N | |
- | 163 | Paolo Catalano/I | Renault Clio Williams | [-] | 08:02,580 | N | |
- | 403 | Alessio Vitali/I | Opel Astra GSi | [-] | 08:02,660 | E1 | |
- | 138 | Bartolomeo Mistretta/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | 08:02,700 | N | |
- | 183 | Tito Fabrizi/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | 08:02,730 | A | |
- | 145 | Roberto Spacco/I | Peugeot 106 | [-] | 08:02,810 | N | |
- | 307 | Angelo Gandini/I | Peugeot 205 | [-] | 08:03,220 | E1 | |
- | 152 | Lorenzo Mercati/I | Peugeot 106 1.6 16V | [-] | 08:04,550 | N | |
- | 164 | Maurizio Ramacogi/I | Opel Astra GSi | [-] | 08:05,240 | N | |
- | 312 | Fabio Gori/I | Renault Clio RS | [-] | 08:06,190 | E1 | |
- | 208 | Giuseppe Lore/I | Renault Clio RS | [-] | 08:06,950 | A | |
- | 407 | Perry Collia/I | Renault Clio RS | [-] | 08:09,040 | E1 | |
- | 168 | Antonio Forti/I | Opel Astra GSi | [-] | 08:09,140 | N | |
- | 432 | Gianluca De Camilis/I | Lola Peugeot 590 | [-] | 08:09,410 | CN | |
- | 159 | Gianluca Benedetti/I | Renault Clio | [-] | 08:09,530 | N | |
- | 142 | Gianluca Rodino/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | 08:09,810 | N | |
- | 165 | Claudio Cinelli/I | Honda Civic R. | [-] | 08:10,520 | N | photo |
- | 219 | Claudio Sbrollini/I | Opel Vectra | [-] | 08:11,040 | A | photo |
- | 226 | Luigi Alfano/I | BMW 325 | [-] | 08:15,970 | A | |
- | 445 | Francesco Di Nicola/I | Symbol Sport | [LM87-12] | 08:16,510 | E2-3 | |
- | 166 | Domenico Santulli/I | Renault Clio Williams | [-] | 08:16,860 | N | |
- | 172 | Fabrizio Lunari/I | Renault Clio Williams | [-] | 08:17,480 | N | |
- | 171 | Massimo Campogiani/I | Opel Astra GSi | [-] | 08:17,500 | N | |
- | 146 | Paolo Lelli/I | Citroen Saxo VTS | [-] | 08:17,850 | N | |
- | 430 | "Sassa Roll Bar"/I | Osella PA21 Honda | [-] | 08:18,840 | E2-1 | |
- | 123 | Maurizio Cuoco/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | 08:21,100 | N | |
- | 422 | Giuseppe Tocci/I | Lotus Exige | [-] | 08:21,590 | GT | photo |
- | 227 | Thorsten Löber/D | BMW 325 | [-] | 08:21,960 | A | |
- | 122 | Giuliano Dionisi/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | 08:22,580 | N | |
- | 133 | Francesco Paolo Cicalese/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | 08:22,620 | N | |
- | 187 | Cristiano Romoli/I | Peugeot 106 Xsi | [-] | 08:22,750 | A | |
- | 158 | Tiziano Marchioni/I | Renault Clio RS | [-] | 08:22,790 | N | |
- | 153 | Germano Baldieri/I | Opel Astra | [-] | 08:23,090 | N | photo |
- | 135 | Marco Aiello/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | 08:23,670 | N | |
- | 132 | Gabriele Giardini/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | 08:25,420 | N | |
- | 120 | Angelo Marino/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | 08:26,970 | N | |
- | 211 | Roberto Tomassetti/I | Alfa Romeo 145 | [-] | 08:27,590 | A | photo |
- | 130 | Achile Gigliarelli/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | 08:31,240 | N | |
- | 184 | Adamo Zaino/I | Peugeot 106 Xsi | [-] | 08:31,770 | A | |
- | 143 | Gaetano Parise/I | Peugeot 106 | [-] | 08:33,020 | N | |
- | 174 | Enrico Lanari/I | Seat Ibiza TDi | [-] | 08:33,130 | ND | |
- | 176 | Antonio Marsilia/I | BMW M3 | [-] | 08:36,860 | N | photo |
- | 139 | Massimo Di Domizio/I | Citroen Saxo | [-] | 08:37,540 | N | |
- | 311 | Sante Ostuni/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | 08:39,320 | N | |
- | 189 | Emanuele Finestauri/I | Peugeot 106 1.6 16V | [-] | 08:40,070 | A | photo |
- | 117 | Emiliano Di Muzio/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | 08:42,480 | N | |
- | 127 | Nicola Gelidi/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | 08:44,990 | N | |
- | 126 | Giorgio Mancini/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | 08:48,270 | N | |
- | 131 | Valentino Spadoni/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | 08:54,650 | N | |
- | 157 | Giovanni Benedetti/I | Opel Astra GSi | [-] | 08:58,410 | N | |
- | 233 | Vicenzo Di Francesco/I | Peugeot 306 R | [-] | 08:58,650 | SP | |
- | 147 | Luciano Provaroni/I | Peugeot 106 | [-] | 08:58,850 | N | |
- | 167 | Gianfranco Buldrighini/I | Opel Astra | [-] | 09:00,140 | N | |
- | 310 | Manuel Rodriguez/I | Honda Civic Vti | [-] | 09:00,760 | E1 | |
- | 129 | Giovanni Aiello/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | 09:10,960 | N | |
- | 119 | Davide Gandini/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | 09:11,290 | N | |
- | 156 | Marco Lanci/I | Renault Clio Williams | [-] | 09:15,840 | N | |
- | 155 | Giovanni Gunnella/I | Renault Clio Williams | [-] | 09:21,870 | N | photo |
- | 225 | Abramo Antonicelli/I | BMW M3 E36 | [-] | 09:24,820 | A | photo |
- | 128 | Paolo Minucci/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | 09:27,000 | N | |
- | 170 | Daniele Cappelletti/I | Renault Clio Williams | [-] | 09:27,830 | N | |
- | 70 | Matteo Fonti/I | Fiat Uno Turbo | [-] | 09:29,930 | N |
Liste des entrées
1 | - | [-] | ST | |||||
4 | - | [-] | ST | |||||
16 | - | [-] | ST | |||||
18 | - | [-] | ST | |||||
22 | - | [-] | ST | |||||
70 | Matteo Fonti/I | Fiat Uno Turbo | [-] | Ci. Di.Racing | N | DQ | ||
115 | Luigi Polchi/I | Fiat Cinquecento | [-] | Ci.Di. Racing | N | DQ | ||
117 | Emiliano Di Muzio/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | N | KL | |||
119 | Davide Gandini/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | Pomozzi Team | N | KL | ||
120 | Angelo Marino/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | Tirreno M.S. | N | KL | ||
122 | Giuliano Dionisi/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | Ska Motorsport | N | KL | ||
123 | Maurizio Cuoco/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | Acn Forze Di Polizia | N | KL | ||
126 | Giorgio Mancini/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | Pescara C. | N | KL | ||
127 | Nicola Gelidi/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | A.S.T. Rossi Sport | N | KL | ||
128 | Paolo Minucci/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | Granducato C. | N | DQ | ||
129 | Giovanni Aiello/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | As Progetto Corse | N | KL | ||
130 | Achile Gigliarelli/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | Pomozzi Team | N | KL | ||
131 | Valentino Spadoni/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | Pomozzi Team | N | KL | ||
132 | Gabriele Giardini/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | As Scuderia Fabriano | N | KL | ||
133 | Francesco Paolo Cicalese/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | A.C. Forze Polizia | N | KL | ||
134 | Giuseppe Mazzara/I | Peugeot 106 | [-] | N | NS | |||
135 | Marco Aiello/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | As Progetto Corse | N | KL | ||
137 | Giovanni Angelini/I | Peugeot 106 1.6 16V | [-] | Ciarcelluti | N | KL | ||
138 | Bartolomeo Mistretta/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | Ciarcelluti | N | KL | ||
139 | Massimo Di Domizio/I | Citroen Saxo | [-] | A.S.T. Rossi Sport | N | KL | ||
142 | Gianluca Rodino/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | Cosenza C. | N | KL | ||
143 | Gaetano Parise/I | Peugeot 106 | [-] | Cosenza C. | N | KL | ||
144 | Elio Pompei/I | Citroen Saxo VTS | [-] | Pomozzi Team | N | KL | ||
145 | Roberto Spacco/I | Peugeot 106 | [-] | Pescara C. | N | KL | ||
146 | Paolo Lelli/I | Citroen Saxo VTS | [-] | Star Service | N | KL | ||
147 | Luciano Provaroni/I | Peugeot 106 | [-] | Pomozzi Team | N | KL | ||
148 | Roberto Chiavaroli/I | Citroen Saxo VTS | [-] | Star Service | N | KL | ||
149 | Antonio Scappa/I | Peugeot 106 1.6 16V | [-] | Pomozzi Team | N | KL | ||
150 | Serafino Ghizzoni/I | Peugeot 106 | [-] | Star Service | N | KL | ||
151 | Andrea Mammarella/I | Peugeot 106 S16 | [-] | Star Service | N | NS | ||
152 | Lorenzo Mercati/I | Peugeot 106 1.6 16V | [-] | Etruria | N | KL | ||
153 | Germano Baldieri/I | Opel Astra | [-] | N | KL | |||
155 | Giovanni Gunnella/I | Renault Clio Williams | [-] | N | KL | |||
156 | Marco Lanci/I | Renault Clio Williams | [-] | Scuderia La.Na | N | NS | ||
157 | Giovanni Benedetti/I | Opel Astra GSi | [-] | Pomozzi Team | N | KL | ||
158 | Tiziano Marchioni/I | Renault Clio RS | [-] | N | KL | |||
159 | Gianluca Benedetti/I | Renault Clio | [-] | Pomozzi Team | N | KL | ||
160 | Antonio Perotti/I | Opel Astra | [-] | Pomozzi Team | N | KL | ||
161 | Antonio Cardone/I | Honda Civic R. | [-] | New Racing T. | N | NS | ||
162 | Luigino Ciogli/I | Renault Clio Williams | [-] | Todi Corse | N | KL | ||
163 | Paolo Catalano/I | Renault Clio Williams | [-] | N | KL | |||
164 | Maurizio Ramacogi/I | Opel Astra GSi | [-] | Pomozzi Team | N | KL | ||
165 | Claudio Cinelli/I | Honda Civic R. | [-] | Crono Race | N | KL | ||
166 | Domenico Santulli/I | Renault Clio Williams | [-] | N | KL | |||
167 | Gianfranco Buldrighini/I | Opel Astra | [-] | Catria | N | KL | ||
168 | Antonio Forti/I | Opel Astra GSi | [-] | Gs Ac Ascoli Piceno | N | KL | ||
169 | Alessandro Fazi/I | Renault Clio Williams | [-] | A.C. Forze Polizia | N | NS | ||
170 | Daniele Cappelletti/I | Renault Clio Williams | [-] | Pomozzi Team | N | NS | ||
171 | Massimo Campogiani/I | Opel Astra GSi | [-] | Carlo Benelli | N | KL | ||
172 | Fabrizio Lunari/I | Renault Clio Williams | [-] | Pomozzi Team | N | KL | ||
173 | Michele Buiatti/I | Honda Civic R. | [-] | Friuli | N | KL | ||
174 | Enrico Lanari/I | Seat Ibiza TDi | [-] | Auto Haus L.T. | ND | KL | ||
175 | Carlo Vellucci/I | BMW M3 E36 3.2 | [-] | Paragon S.R.L. | N | KL | ||
176 | Antonio Marsilia/I | BMW M3 | [-] | N | KL | |||
177 | Riccardo Ragazzi/I | BMW M3 E36 3.2 | [-] | Superchallenge | N | KL | ||
178 | Jiří Voves/CZ | Subaru Impreza | [-] | Czech National T | N | KL | ||
179 | Jörg Weidinger/D | BMW M3 E36 3.2 | [-] | Adac T. N.B. | N | KL | ||
180 | Diego De Gasperi/I | VW Polo | [-] | Vimotor Sport | A | KL | ||
181 | Giovanni Rea/I | Peugeot 106 Xsi | [-] | Tirreno M.S. | A | KL | ||
182 | Gianluca Paolucci/I | Citroen AX Gti | [-] | Pomozzi Team | A | NS | ||
183 | Tito Fabrizi/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | Pomozzi Team | A | KL | ||
184 | Adamo Zaino/I | Peugeot 106 Xsi | [-] | A.S.T. Rossi Sport | A | KL | ||
185 | Walter Russo/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | Carlo Benelli | A | KL | ||
186 | Giovanni Lofredo/I | Peugeot 106 Xsi | [-] | A.C. Forze Polizia | A | KL | ||
187 | Cristiano Romoli/I | Peugeot 106 Xsi | [-] | Pomozzi Team | A | KL | ||
189 | Emanuele Finestauri/I | Peugeot 106 1.6 16V | [-] | A | KL | |||
190 | Andrea Giraldi/I | Peugeot 106 1.6 16V | [-] | Rally Point | A | KL | ||
203 | Giuliani Pirocco/I | Peugeot 106 | [-] | Crono Race | A | KL | ||
204 | Lorenzo Bindi/I | Peugeot 106 | [-] | Rally Point | A | KL | ||
206 | Bruno Crucitti/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | Aspromonte | A | KL | ||
207 | Emiliano Giampietri/I | Opel Astra GSi | [-] | Pomozzi Team | A | KL | ||
208 | Giuseppe Lore/I | Renault Clio RS | [-] | Crono Race | A | KL | ||
209 | Ferdinando Daini/I | Renault Clio | [-] | A | KL | |||
211 | Roberto Tomassetti/I | Alfa Romeo 145 | [-] | A | KL | |||
212 | Salvatore D´Amico/I | Renault Clio | [-] | Etna C. | A | KL | ||
214 | Sergio Santuccione/I | Opel Astra GSi | [-] | Acn Forze Di Polizia | A | KL | ||
216 | Paolo Angelini/I | Opel Astra OPC | [-] | Pomozzi Team | A | KL | ||
217 | Roberto Cinelli/I | Renault Clio | [-] | Crono Race | A | KL | ||
218 | Amedeo Pancotti/I | Alfa Romeo 156 | [-] | A | KL | |||
219 | Claudio Sbrollini/I | Opel Vectra | [-] | A | KL | |||
220 | Rocco Di Fulvio/I | Opel Astra GSi | [-] | Publimotor | A | NS | ||
222 | Jaromír Malý/CZ | Ford Escort RS | [AVK019] | Czech National T | A | KL | ||
223 | Dan Michl/CZ | Skoda Octavia KitCar | [-] | Czech National T | A | NS | ||
225 | Abramo Antonicelli/I | BMW M3 E36 | [-] | Rubicone C. | A | DQ | ||
226 | Luigi Alfano/I | BMW 325 | [-] | Irpinia Corse | A | NS | ||
227 | Thorsten Löber/D | BMW 325 | [-] | Dsk | A | KL | ||
229 | Sauro Sandroni/I | BMW M3 E36 3.2 | [-] | A | KL | |||
230 | Maurizio Iacoangeli/I | BMW M3 | [-] | Vimotor Sport | A | KL | ||
231 | Rudi Bicciato/I | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | [-] | A | KL | |||
233 | Vicenzo Di Francesco/I | Peugeot 306 R | [-] | Pomozzi Team | SP | NS | ||
234 | Fabrizio Torbi/I | Peugeot 306 16S | [-] | SP | KL | |||
235 | Giuliano Tavani/I | BMW 320i | [-] | Ska Motorsport | SP | KL | ||
238 | Claudio Giobbi/I | BMW 320i | [_320SPKE46] | Sica Motorsport | SP | NS | ||
303 | Piergiorgio Bedini/MC | Alfa Romeo 147 | [5722124] | SP | KL | |||
306 | Antonino Fossato/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | E1 | KL | |||
307 | Angelo Gandini/I | Peugeot 205 | [-] | Gs Ac Ascoli Piceno | E1 | KL | ||
308 | Davide Gabrielli/I | VW Polo | [-] | Pomozzi Team | E1 | KL | ||
309 | Lucca Scappa/I | Citroen Saxo | [-] | Pomozzi Team | E1 | KL | ||
310 | Manuel Rodriguez/I | Honda Civic Vti | [-] | E1 | DQ | |||
311 | Sante Ostuni/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | N | KL | |||
312 | Fabio Gori/I | Renault Clio RS | [-] | E1 | KL | |||
403 | Alessio Vitali/I | Opel Astra GSi | [-] | Pomozzi Team | E1 | NS | ||
404 | Graziano Buttoletti/I | Alfa Romeo 147 GTA | [-] | Acn Forze Di Polizia | E1 | KL | ||
405 | Gianluca Brunozzi/I | Renault Clio | [-] | Ska Motorsport | E1 | DQ | ||
406 | Attilio Salvatore/I | Alfa Romeo 147 | [-] | Star Service | E1 | KL | ||
407 | Perry Collia/I | Renault Clio RS | [-] | Effeci Sport | E1 | KL | ||
408 | Riccardo De Bellis/I | BMW M3 3.2 | [-] | Etruria | E1 | KL | ||
409 | Angelo Iacovella/I | BMW M3 | [-] | Pro Team Motorsport | E1 | NS | ||
410 | Maurizio Del Cotto/I | BMW M3 | [-] | Star Service | E1 | KL | ||
411 | Silvano Laschino/I | Alfa Romeo 155 V6 | [-] | Granducato C. | E1 | KL | ||
412 | Marco Iacoangeli/I | BMW 320i | [-] | Vimotor Sport | E1 | KL | ||
413 | Gennaro Marchese/I | Ford Escort WRC | [-] | Progetto Corsa | E1 | KL | ||
414 | Gianluca Nattoni/I | Ferrari 550 Maranello | [-] | La. Ma. | E1 | KL | ||
416 | Roberto Di Giuseppe/I | Alfa Romeo 155 GTA | [-] | Ab Motorsport | E1 | KL | ||
417 | Eugenio Molinaro/I | Alfa Romeo 155 GTA | [-] | Tebe Racing | E1 | KL | ||
418 | Fulvio Giuliani/I | Lancia Delta Evo | [-] | Ab Motorsport | E1 | KL | ||
420 | Massimo Valentini/I | Porsche 993GT | [-] | GT4 | KL | |||
421 | Edgardo Pietti/I | Ferrari 360 Modena | [-] | Superchallenge | GT4 | KL | ||
422 | Giuseppe Tocci/I | Lotus Exige | [-] | GT | DQ | |||
423 | Franco Perini/I | Porsche GT | [-] | GT | KL | |||
424 | Stefano Pierdomenico/I | Ferrari 360 Modena | [-] | Isolani R.T. | GT | NS | ||
425 | Silvano Brandi/I | Chevrolet Corvette | [-] | GT | NS | |||
426 | Leonardo Isolani/I | Ferrari 575 | [F131MGT2202] | Isolani R.T. | GT | KL | ||
427 | Marco Gramenzi/I | Chrysler Viper | [-] | Ab Motorsport | GT | KL | ||
428 | Piero Nappi/I | Ferrari 550 Maranello | [F131MGT2102] | Autosport Sorrento | GT | KL | ||
429 | Georg Plasa/D | BMW M3 3.2 | [-] | Msc Tegernsee | E1 | KL | ||
430 | "Sassa Roll Bar"/I | Osella PA21 Honda | [-] | Sassa R. | E2-1 | KL | ||
432 | Gianluca De Camilis/I | Lola Peugeot 590 | [-] | A.S. Erberth R. | CN | KL | ||
433 | Gianclaudio Dessi/I | Osella PA21 Junior | [PA21-45/04-J] | Marangoni J.T. | CN | DQ | ||
435 | Ennio Bragagni/I | Osella PA21 Junior | [-] | Marangoni J.T. | CN | KL | ||
436 | Lorenzo Scotti/I | Osella PA21 Junior | [-] | Marangoni J.T. | CN | KL | ||
437 | Matteo Ciccaglioni/I | Osella PA21 Junior | [-] | Marangoni J.T. | CN | KL | ||
438 | Enrico Maione/I | Osella PA21 Junior | [-] | Progetto Corsa | CN | KL | ||
439 | Domenico Scola/I | Osella PA21 | [-] | CN | KL | |||
441 | Emiliano Gerardi/I | Osella PA21S | [PA21-03/01-S] | A.S.Valle Del Liri | CN | NS | ||
442 | Claudio Palma/I | Lucchini | [-] | E2-2 | NS | |||
443 | Maurizio Bianchini/I | Osella PA21S | [-] | G.S. Ascoli Piceno | CN | KL | ||
444 | Pasquale Irlando/I | Osella PA21 Honda | [-] | CN | KL | |||
445 | Francesco Di Nicola/I | Symbol Sport | [LM87-12] | E2-3 | KL | |||
447 | Giancarlo Bigazzi/I | Osella PA20S BMW | [-] | G.B. Motorsport | CN | KL | ||
448 | Andrea Picchi/I | Osella PA21S | [-] | CN | KL | |||
450 | Renzo Ingrassia/I | Picchio Light | [-] | Esse Tech Srl | CN | KL | ||
451 | Massimo Gervasi/I | Osella PA21S | [-] | Villorba C. | CN | NS | ||
452 | Michele Camarlinghi/I | Osella PA21S | [PA21-23/03-S] | Villorba C. | CN | NS | ||
453 | Fabrizio Peroni/I | Lucchini Honda | [125-P3-97M] | Gs Ac Ascoli Piceno | CN | NS | ||
454 | Pietro Angelo Ballatori/I | Osella PA21S | [PA21-29/04-S] | Rubicone C. | CN | NS | ||
455 | Uberto Bonucci/I | Osella PA21S | [-] | CN | NS | |||
456 | Armando Mangini/I | Osella PA20S | [-] | Arcobaleno G.P. | CN | NS | ||
458 | Alan Gombosc/I | Osella PA21S | [PA21-07/01-S] | Rubicone C. | CN | NS | ||
459 | Fabrizio Fattorini/I | Osella PA21 Honda | [-] | CN | NS | |||
501 | Luigi Bruccoleri/I | Osella PA21S | [-] | Ateneo | CN | KL | ||
502 | David Baldi/I | Osella PA21S | [PA21P-10/05-FIA] | CN | NS | |||
503 | Christian Merli/I | Osella PA21S | [-] | Vimotor Sport | CN | KL | ||
504 | Simone Faggioli/I | Osella PA21S | [-] | CN | NS | |||
505 | Renzo Maggiani/I | Osella PA20S | [-] | Carlo Benelli | CN | NS | ||
506 | Filippo Marozzi/I | Osella PA20S | [PA21-49/06-S-FIA] | CN | NS | |||
508 | Emilio Scola/I | Osella PA20S | [-] | CN | NS | |||
509 | Stanislao Bielanski/I | Lucchini SP98 BMW | [136-P1-98] | Pomozzi Team | CN | NS | ||
511 | Franco Cinelli/I | Osella PA20S | [-] | Sport Cars R. | CN | KL | ||
702 | Maurizio Roasio/I | Lola Cosworth | [B99/50-HU33] | Tschager Motorsport | D-E2 | NS | ||
704 | László Szász/H | Reynard 01L | [01L-006] | D-E2 | NS | |||
705 | Otakar Krámský/CZ | Reynard 01L | [99L-012] | Czech National T | D-E2 | NS | ||
706 | Fausto Bormolini/I | Lola Cosworth | [B99/50-HU02] | Tschager Motorsport | D-E2 | NS | ||
707 | Renzo Napione/I | Reynard Cosworth | [01L-005] | Tschager Motorsport | D-E2 | NS | ||
708 | Giulio Regosa/I | Lola Metra Cosworth | [T96/50-HU25] | Scuderia Ateneo | D-E2 | NS |
Přečteno: 1 x
COUNTER
Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database
Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.