english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna

1985-04-21
15. Závod automobilů do vrchu Přebor ČSR Vyskeř

Vyskeř/CZ

Klasifikováni

Poznámky

V závodě startovalo několik jezdců, kteří nebyli započítáni do hodnocení Přeboru ČSR B. Dokonce i pár jezdců s I. výkonnostní třídou, jako například celkový vítěz závodu Jiří Švec

1. 93Jiří Švec/CZAlfa Romeo[JSK804-1976]03:18,08001:38,2001. gr. Gr.6
2. 40Jaroslav Koval/CZMTX 1-03[-]03:23,70001:41,0101. gr. Gr.8
3. 79Jan Bláha/CZMTX 1-02[-]03:28,84001:44,1902. gr. Gr.8
4. 53Josef Housa/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]03:29,40001:44,1002. gr. Gr.6
5. 52František Červinka/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]03:35,32001:46,7103. gr. Gr.6
6. 80Luboš Karkoška/CZMTX 1-03[TK9064]03:38,33001:49,0303. gr. Gr.8
7. 46Martin Rejl/CZŠkoda 110R[-]03:42,60001:50,4904. gr. Gr.6
8. 70Milan Boháč/CZŠkoda 120[-]03:43,29001:51,6001. gr. AP
9. 50Milan Kusý/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]03:46,33001:52,1105. gr. Gr.6
10. 45Petr Janeček/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]03:48,63001:54,0706. gr. Gr.6
11. 44Jan Kučera/CZŠkoda 130RS[503605118]03:50,66001:54,2007. gr. Gr.6
12. 37Vladimír Kodar/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]03:50,76001:54,4202. gr. AP
13. 82Petr Dohnal/CZMTX 1-03[-]03:51,03001:48,0104. gr. Gr.8
14. 47Ladislav Hudský/CZŠkoda 120[-]03:52,71001:55,3108. gr. Gr.6
15. 96Petr Souček/CZ[-]03:52,77001:55,7805. gr. Gr.8
16. 91Josef Prokeš/CS[-]03:53,12001:56,2106. gr. Gr.8
17. 11Stanislav Firtl/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]03:53,99001:56,9001. gr. A
18. 351Leoš Jančík/CSZastava[-]03:54,19001:56,9302. gr. A
19. 78Roman Křenek/CZŠkoda 120[-]03:54,20001:56,1903. gr. AP
20. 88František Ševčík/CZ[-]03:56,80001:56,9907. gr. Gr.8
21. 95Petr Kopal/CSMTX[-]03:57,20001:58,3008. gr. Gr.8
22. 77Miroslav Padruněk/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]03:57,53001:58,7404. gr. AP
23. 48Zdeněk Němec/CZŠkoda 110R[-]03:57,57001:58,1809. gr. Gr.6
24. 77Antonín Jiří/CSŠkoda 120[-]03:58,17001:57,8505. gr. AP
25. 83Rostislav Novosad/CZMTX[-]03:59,54001:59,2909. gr. Gr.8
26. 313Otakar Krámský/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]03:59,70001:59,7103. gr. A
27. 4Zbyněk Ševčík/CZ[-]04:00,39001:58,27010. gr. Gr.8
28. 35Jaroslav Volf/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]04:00,91001:59,7604. gr. A
29. 352Drahoslav Šípek/CSZastava 1300[-]04:01,90002:00,8105. gr. A
30. 59Lubomír Matoušek/CZLada 2101[-]04:02,11002:00,6207. gr. A
31. 21Jiří Zbožínek/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]04:02,11002:00,4606. gr. A
32. 73Jaroslav Krčmář/CZZastava[-]04:05,66002:02,5406. gr. AP
33. 43František Svoboda/CZLada 2103[-]04:05,71002:02,8208. gr. A
34. 66Jaroslav Klabačka/CSLada 2101[-]04:06,68002:03,1409. gr. A
35. 68Jaroslav Rodinger/CSLada 2101[-]04:08,66002:04,12010. gr. A
36. 22Karel Bittner/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]04:09,13002:04,14011. gr. A
37. 92Lubomír Polášek/CZMTX 1-01[-]04:09,14002:04,26011. gr. Gr.8
38. 69Milan Šťastný/CSLada 21011[-]04:09,42002:03,18012. gr. A
39. 75Antonín Daniel/CSŠkoda 120[-]04:09,53002:01,6707. gr. AP
40. 19Jaroslav Adamus/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]04:10,24002:03,36013. gr. A
41. 60Radim Riter/CSZastava 101S[-]04:12,08002:02,80014. gr. A
42. 77Václav Holeček/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]04:14,26002:05,88015. gr. A
43. 15Vlad. Fučík/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]04:14,47002:06,18016. gr. A
44. 9Zdeněk Michalička/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]04:14,94002:07,40017. gr. A
45. 147Luboš Turek/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]04:17,06002:06,21018. gr. A
46. 23Karel Siegler/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]04:20,49002:09,43019. gr. A
47. 99Adolf Lejsek/CZLada 2101[-]04:23,41002:11,32020. gr. A
48. 67Jan Gorčák/CSLada 21011[-]04:24,79002:12,07021. gr. A
49. 12Jiří Kiml/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]04:28,34002:14,01022. gr. A
50. 33Jan Kvapil/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]04:28,68002:13,20023. gr. A
51. 10Milan Molda/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]04:28,80002:14,21024. gr. A
52. 49Roman Hora/CZTT 1 FŠ[-]04:33,62002:03,85012. gr. Gr.8
53. 29Václav Bruna/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]04:42,84002:21,22025. gr. A

Další

Neklasifikováni

AB55Jaroslav Jahelka/CZŠkoda 110R[-]- Gr.6
AB8Milan Karásek/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]- A
AB56Jan Hambalík/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]- Gr.6
AB74Petr Šec/CSŠkoda 120[-]- AP
AB27Vlastimil Pavlík/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]- A
AB13Lubomír Martinů/CZMTX 2-03[2-03.206]- Gr.6
AB14Michal Nechvátal/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]- A
AB31Miroslav Šmak/CSMTX[-]- Gr.8
AB24Jiří Baer/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]- A
NS208Oldřich Michálek/CZ[-]- Gr.8
NS34František Votoupal/CZSpider NSU 1300[Spider-Votoupal_]- Gr.6
NS36Miroslav Koželuh/CSLada 21011[-]- AP
NS20Jan Veselík/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]- A
NS138Luboš Ježek/CZŠkoda 130RS[5047603]- Gr.6
NS30Milan Fuchsík/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]- A
P51Vladimír Pohl/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]- Gr.6
P54Jiří Zdařil/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]- Gr.6
P57Jaromír Vincurek/CSLada 2103[-]- Gr.6

Seznam přihlášených

4Zbyněk Ševčík/CZ[-]AMK OpavaGr.8
8Milan Karásek/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]ZO JZD BíláA
9Zdeněk Michalička/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]AMK SoběslavA
10Milan Molda/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]AMK VsetínA
11Stanislav Firtl/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]ZO KyjovA
12Jiří Kiml/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]AMK BrnoA
13Lubomír Martinů/CZMTX 2-03[2-03.206]AMK VCHZ SemtínGr.6
14Michal Nechvátal/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]ZO OZS JihlavaA
15Vlad. Fučík/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]ZO OZS JihlavaA
19Jaroslav Adamus/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]ZO PaskovA
20Jan Veselík/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]ZO LitomyšlA
21Jiří Zbožínek/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]AMK OlomoucA
22Karel Bittner/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]AMK StudénkaA
23Karel Siegler/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]AMK DobruškaA
24Jiří Baer/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]ZO SS LánovA
27Vlastimil Pavlík/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]ZO DAZ OrlováA
29Václav Bruna/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]ZO Pustá PolomA
30Milan Fuchsík/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]AMK OpavaA
31Miroslav Šmak/CSMTX[-]ZO Kyjov technické službyGr.8
33Jan Kvapil/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]AMK SL OlomoucA
34František Votoupal/CZSpider NSU 1300[Spider-Votoupal_]AMK TřebíčGr.6
35Jaroslav Volf/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]AMK VyskeřA
36Miroslav Koželuh/CSLada 21011[-]ZO SS LánovAP
37Vladimír Kodar/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]AMK Silnice BrnoAP
40Jaroslav Koval/CZMTX 1-03[-]ZO KřenováGr.8
43František Svoboda/CZLada 2103[-]ZO Náměšť n. OslavouA
44Jan Kučera/CZŠkoda 130RS[503605118]ZO ČSAD KyjovGr.6
45Petr Janeček/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK Rychnov n.K.Gr.6
46Martin Rejl/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK Dvůr KrálovéGr.6
47Ladislav Hudský/CZŠkoda 120[-]AMK Železný BrodGr.6
48Zdeněk Němec/CZŠkoda 110R[-]ARC BrnoGr.6
49Roman Hora/CZTT 1 FŠ[-]AMK Nové Město n.M.Gr.8
50Milan Kusý/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK DobréGr.6
51Vladimír Pohl/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]ZO DobréGr.6
52František Červinka/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]ZO SS Vysoké n.J.Gr.6
53Josef Housa/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]ZO SS Vysoké n.J.Gr.6
54Jiří Zdařil/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]ZO Vítkovické stavby OstravaGr.6
55Jaroslav Jahelka/CZŠkoda 110R[-]ZO JeřiceGr.6
56Jan Hambalík/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]ZO Plymost PardubiceGr.6
57Jaromír Vincurek/CSLada 2103[-]AMK OpavaGr.6
59Lubomír Matoušek/CZLada 2101[-]ZO VrchoslaviceA
60Radim Riter/CSZastava 101S[-]AMK HanáA
66Jaroslav Klabačka/CSLada 2101[-]AMK HraniceA
67Jan Gorčák/CSLada 21011[-]AMK Důl FučíkA
68Jaroslav Rodinger/CSLada 2101[-]AMK SS BrnoA
69Milan Šťastný/CSLada 21011[-]AMK SS BrnoA
70Milan Boháč/CZŠkoda 120[-]AMK OstroměřAP
73Jaroslav Krčmář/CZZastava[-]ZO RaspenavaAP
74Petr Šec/CSŠkoda 120[-]ZO Zelenina HKAP
75Antonín Daniel/CSŠkoda 120[-]ZO SlavkovAP
77Antonín Jiří/CSŠkoda 120[-]AMK STS OstravaAP
77Miroslav Padruněk/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]ZO Důl Okrouhlá R.AP
77Václav Holeček/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]ZO Avie PrahaA
78Roman Křenek/CZŠkoda 120[-]AMK DVÚ OstravaAP
79Jan Bláha/CZMTX 1-02[-]ZO KřenováGr.8
80Luboš Karkoška/CZMTX 1-03[TK9064]ZO DPG HavířovGr.8
82Petr Dohnal/CZMTX 1-03[-]AMK BrnoGr.8
83Rostislav Novosad/CZMTX[-]ZO Silnice BrnoGr.8
88František Ševčík/CZ[-]AMK ČKD BlanskoGr.8
91Josef Prokeš/CS[-]AMK LedeniceGr.8
92Lubomír Polášek/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Tatra KopřivniceGr.8
93Jiří Švec/CZAlfa Romeo[JSK804-1976]AMK KolínGr.6
95Petr Kopal/CSMTX[-]ZO JZD ZásadaGr.8
96Petr Souček/CZ[-]ASK VTŽ ChomutovGr.8
99Adolf Lejsek/CZLada 2101[-]ZO DvoryA
138Luboš Ježek/CZŠkoda 130RS[5047603]ZO Elitex ProstějovGr.6
147Luboš Turek/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]AMK Lomnice n.P.A
208Oldřich Michálek/CZ[-]ZO DPG HavířovGr.8
313Otakar Krámský/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]AMK JilemniceA
351Leoš Jančík/CSZastava[-]AMK PoličkaA
352Drahoslav Šípek/CSZastava 1300[-]AMK Frýdlant v ČecháchA

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz