english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna



1985-04-21
15. Závod automobilů do vrchu Přebor ČSR Vyskeř

Vyskeř - PČSR B ZAV/CZ


Atandance: 2326
Lenght: 2.4 km
Last update: 2020-09-26
                  

Klasifikováni

1. 93Jiří Švec/CZAlfa Romeo[JSK804-1976]03:18,08001:38,2001. gr. Gr.6photo
2. 40Jaroslav Koval/CZMTX 1-03[1-03/130/1976]03:23,70001:41,0101. gr. Gr.8photo
3. 79Jan Bláha/CZMTX 1-02[TK9023/75/1-03/]03:28,84001:44,1902. gr. Gr.8
4. 53Josef Housa/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]03:29,40001:44,1002. gr. Gr.6photo
5. 52František Červinka/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]03:35,32001:46,7103. gr. Gr.6
6. 80Luboš Karkoška/CZMTX 1-03[TK9064]03:38,33001:49,0303. gr. Gr.8
7. 46Martin Rejl/CZŠkoda 110R[-]03:42,60001:50,4904. gr. Gr.6
8. 170Milan Boháč/CZŠkoda 120[-]03:43,29001:51,6001. gr. APphoto
9. 50Milan Kusý/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]03:46,33001:52,1105. gr. Gr.6
10. 45Petr Janeček/CZŠkoda 130LR[-]03:48,63001:54,0706. gr. Gr.6photo
11. 44Jan Kučera/CZŠkoda 130RS[503605118]03:50,66001:54,2007. gr. Gr.6
12. 37Vladimír Kodar/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]03:50,76001:54,4202. gr. AP
13. 82Petr Dohnal/CZMTX 1-03[1-03/111/TK9020/75/]03:51,03001:48,0104. gr. Gr.8
14. 47Ladislav Hudský/CZŠkoda 120[-]03:52,71001:55,3108. gr. Gr.6
15. 96Petr Souček/CZ[-]03:52,77001:55,7805. gr. Gr.8
16. 91Josef Prokeš/CS[-]03:53,12001:56,2106. gr. Gr.8
17. 11Stanislav Firtl/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]03:53,99001:56,9001. gr. Aphoto
18. 351Leoš Jančík/CSZastava[-]03:54,19001:56,9302. gr. A
19. 78Roman Křenek/CZŠkoda 120[1726091]03:54,20001:56,1903. gr. AP
20. 88František Ševčík/CZ[-]03:56,80001:56,9907. gr. Gr.8
21. 95Petr Kopal/CSMTX[-]03:57,20001:58,3008. gr. Gr.8photo
22. 77Miroslav Padruněk/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]03:57,53001:58,7404. gr. APphoto
23. 48Zdeněk Němec/CZŠkoda 110R[-]03:57,57001:58,1809. gr. Gr.6
24. 77Antonín Jiří/CSŠkoda 120[-]03:58,17001:57,8505. gr. AP
25. 83Rostislav Novosad/CZMTX[1-01/4053/1980]03:59,54001:59,2909. gr. Gr.8
26. 313Otakar Krámský/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]03:59,70001:59,7103. gr. Aphoto
27. 4Zbyněk Ševčík/CZ[-]04:00,39001:58,27010. gr. Gr.8
28. 35Jaroslav Volf/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]04:00,91001:59,7604. gr. Aphoto
29. 352Drahoslav Šípek/CSZastava 1300[-]04:01,90002:00,8105. gr. A
30. 59Lubomír Matoušek/CZLada 2101[0596285/1984]04:02,11002:00,6207. gr. A
31. 21Jiří Zbožínek/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]04:02,11002:00,4606. gr. Aphoto
32. 173Jaroslav Krčmář/CZZastava[378302]04:05,66002:02,5406. gr. APphoto
33. 43František Svoboda/CZLada 2103[-]04:05,71002:02,8208. gr. A
34. 66Jaroslav Klabačka/CSLada 2101[-]04:06,68002:03,1409. gr. A
35. 68Jaroslav Rodinger/CSLada 2101[-]04:08,66002:04,12010. gr. A
36. 22Karel Bittner/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]04:09,13002:04,14011. gr. A
37. 92Lubomír Polášek/CZMTX 1-01[-]04:09,14002:04,26011. gr. Gr.8
38. 69Milan Šťastný/CSLada 21011[-]04:09,42002:03,18012. gr. A
39. 75Antonín Daniel/CSŠkoda 120[-]04:09,53002:01,6707. gr. AP
40. 19Jaroslav Adamus/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]04:10,24002:03,36013. gr. A
41. 60Radim Riter/CSZastava 101S[-]04:12,08002:02,80014. gr. Aphoto
42. 77Václav Holeček/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]04:14,26002:05,88015. gr. Aphoto
43. 15Vlad. Fučík/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]04:14,47002:06,18016. gr. A
44. 9Zdeněk Michalička/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]04:14,94002:07,40017. gr. A
45. 147Luboš Turek/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]04:17,06002:06,21018. gr. Aphoto
46. 23Karel Siegler/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]04:20,49002:09,43019. gr. A
47. 99Adolf Lejsek/CZLada 2101[-]04:23,41002:11,32020. gr. A
48. 67Jan Gorčák/CSLada 21011[-]04:24,79002:12,07021. gr. A
49. 12Jiří Kiml/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]04:28,34002:14,01022. gr. Aphoto
50. 33Jan Kvapil/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]04:28,68002:13,20023. gr. Aphoto
51. 10Milan Molda/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]04:28,80002:14,21024. gr. Aphoto
52. 49Roman Hora/CZMTX 1-05[1-05/309/1980]04:33,62002:03,85012. gr. Gr.8photo
53. 29Václav Bruna/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]04:42,84002:21,22025. gr. A

Neklasifikováni

AB24Jiří Baer/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]0----- A
AB14Michal Nechvátal/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]0----- A
AB27Vlastimil Pavlík/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]0----- A
AB8Milan Karásek/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]0----- Aphoto
AB74Petr Šec/CSŠkoda 120[-]0----- AP
AB13Lubomír Martinů/CZMTX 2-03[2-03.206]0----- Gr.6photo
AB55Jaroslav Jahelka/CZŠkoda 110R[-]0----- Gr.6photo
AB56Jan Hambalík/CZŠkoda 130RS[5047065]0----- Gr.6photo
AB31Miroslav Šmak/CSMTX[-]0----- Gr.8

Nestartovali

NS20Jan Veselík/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]0----- A
NS30Milan Fuchsík/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]0----- A
NS36Miroslav Koželuh/CSLada 21011[-]0----- AP
NS34František Votoupal/CZSpider NSU 1300[Spider-Votoupal_]0----- Gr.6photo
NS138Luboš Ježek/CZŠkoda 130RS[5047603]0----- Gr.6photo
NS208Oldřich Michálek/CZ[-]0----- Gr.8photo

Seznam přihlášených

4Zbyněk Ševčík/CZ[-]AMK OpavaGr.8KL
8Milan Karásek/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]ZO JZD BíláAAB
9Zdeněk Michalička/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]AMK SoběslavAKL
10Milan Molda/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]AMK VsetínAKL
11Stanislav Firtl/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]ZO KyjovAKL
12Jiří Kiml/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]AMK BrnoAKL
13Lubomír Martinů/CZMTX 2-03[2-03.206]AMK VCHZ SemtínGr.6AB
14Michal Nechvátal/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]ZO OZS JihlavaAAB
15Vlad. Fučík/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]ZO OZS JihlavaAKL
19Jaroslav Adamus/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]ZO PaskovAKL
20Jan Veselík/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]ZO LitomyšlANS
21Jiří Zbožínek/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]AMK OlomoucAKL
22Karel Bittner/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]AMK StudénkaAKL
23Karel Siegler/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]AMK DobruškaAKL
24Jiří Baer/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]ZO SS LánovAAB
27Vlastimil Pavlík/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]ZO DAZ OrlováAAB
29Václav Bruna/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]ZO Pustá PolomAKL
30Milan Fuchsík/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]AMK OpavaANS
31Miroslav Šmak/CSMTX[-]ZO Kyjov technické službyGr.8AB
33Jan Kvapil/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]AMK SL OlomoucAKL
34František Votoupal/CZSpider NSU 1300[Spider-Votoupal_]AMK TřebíčGr.6NS
35Jaroslav Volf/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]AMK VyskeřAKL
36Miroslav Koželuh/CSLada 21011[-]ZO SS LánovAPNS
37Vladimír Kodar/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]AMK Silnice BrnoAPKL
40Jaroslav Koval/CZMTX 1-03[1-03/130/1976]ZO KřenováGr.8KL
43František Svoboda/CZLada 2103[-]ZO Náměšť n. OslavouAKL
44Jan Kučera/CZŠkoda 130RS[503605118]ZO ČSAD KyjovGr.6KL
45Petr Janeček/CZŠkoda 130LR[-]AMK Rychnov n.K.Gr.6KL
46Martin Rejl/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK Dvůr KrálovéGr.6KL
47Ladislav Hudský/CZŠkoda 120[-]AMK Železný BrodGr.6KL
48Zdeněk Němec/CZŠkoda 110R[-]ARC BrnoGr.6KL
49Roman Hora/CZMTX 1-05[1-05/309/1980]AMK Nové Město n.M.Gr.8KL
50Milan Kusý/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK DobréGr.6KL
51Vladimír Pohl/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]ZO DobréGr.6P
52František Červinka/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]ZO SS Vysoké n.J.Gr.6KL
53Josef Housa/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]ZO SS Vysoké n.J.Gr.6KL
54Jiří Zdařil/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]ZO Vítkovické stavby OstravaGr.6P
55Jaroslav Jahelka/CZŠkoda 110R[-]ZO JeřiceGr.6AB
56Jan Hambalík/CZŠkoda 130RS[5047065]ZO Plymost PardubiceGr.6AB
57Jaromír Vincurek/CSLada 2103[-]AMK OpavaGr.6P
59Lubomír Matoušek/CZLada 2101[0596285/1984]ZO VrchoslaviceAKL
60Radim Riter/CSZastava 101S[-]AMK HanáAKL
66Jaroslav Klabačka/CSLada 2101[-]AMK HraniceAKL
67Jan Gorčák/CSLada 21011[-]AMK Důl FučíkAKL
68Jaroslav Rodinger/CSLada 2101[-]AMK SS BrnoAKL
69Milan Šťastný/CSLada 21011[-]AMK SS BrnoAKL
74Petr Šec/CSŠkoda 120[-]ZO Zelenina HKAPAB
75Antonín Daniel/CSŠkoda 120[-]ZO SlavkovAPKL
77Miroslav Padruněk/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]ZO Důl Okrouhlá R.APKL
77Václav Holeček/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]ZO Avie PrahaAKL
77Antonín Jiří/CSŠkoda 120[-]AMK STS OstravaAPKL
78Roman Křenek/CZŠkoda 120[1726091]AMK DVÚ OstravaAPKL
79Jan Bláha/CZMTX 1-02[TK9023/75/1-03/]ZO KřenováGr.8KL
80Luboš Karkoška/CZMTX 1-03[TK9064]ZO DPG HavířovGr.8KL
82Petr Dohnal/CZMTX 1-03[1-03/111/TK9020/75/]AMK BrnoGr.8KL
83Rostislav Novosad/CZMTX[1-01/4053/1980]ZO Silnice BrnoGr.8KL
88František Ševčík/CZ[-]AMK ČKD BlanskoGr.8KL
91Josef Prokeš/CS[-]AMK LedeniceGr.8KL
92Lubomír Polášek/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Tatra KopřivniceGr.8KL
93Jiří Švec/CZAlfa Romeo[JSK804-1976]AMK KolínGr.6KL
95Petr Kopal/CSMTX[-]ZO JZD ZásadaGr.8KL
96Petr Souček/CZ[-]ASK VTŽ ChomutovGr.8KL
99Adolf Lejsek/CZLada 2101[-]ZO DvoryAKL
138Luboš Ježek/CZŠkoda 130RS[5047603]ZO Elitex ProstějovGr.6NS
147Luboš Turek/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]AMK Lomnice n.P.AKL
170Milan Boháč/CZŠkoda 120[-]AMK OstroměřAPKL
173Jaroslav Krčmář/CZZastava[378302]ZO RaspenavaAPKL
208Oldřich Michálek/CZ[-]ZO DPG HavířovGr.8NS
313Otakar Krámský/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]AMK JilemniceAKL
351Leoš Jančík/CSZastava[-]AMK PoličkaAKL
352Drahoslav Šípek/CSZastava 1300[-]AMK Frýdlant v ČecháchAKL

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz