english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives

2003-06-29
35° Trofeo Vallecamonica

Vallecamonica/I

Classified

1. 464Denny Zardo/IOsella PA20S BMW[PA20S-85/02]08:12,75004:05,9701. gr. CN
2. 452Omar Magliona/IOsella PA20S BMW[PA20S-64/99]08:21,78004:09,3302. gr. CN
3. 462Fausto Bormolini/IOsella PA20S[PA20S-75/00]08:24,90004:12,4103. gr. CN
4. 466Simone Faggioli/IOsella PA20S[PA20S-95/03]08:26,92004:12,5204. gr. CN
5. 435Pasquale Irlando/IOsella PA21S Honda[PA21-14/03-S]08:33,25004:16,3805. gr. CN
6. 434Andrea De Biasi/IOsella PA21S Honda[PA21-18/03-S]08:39,04004:16,8506. gr. CN
7. 461Otakar Krámský/CZOsella K-03 BMW[PA20S-50/98]08:41,00004:18,4507. gr. CN
8. 456Armando Mangini/IOsella PA20S[-]08:44,19004:21,7908. gr. CN
9. 459Fausto D´Alpaos/IOsella PA20S[PA20S-83/01]08:45,96004:20,7609. gr. CN
10. 454Marino Ramella/IOsella PA20S[-]08:50,48004:25,21010. gr. CN
11. 465Renzo Napione/IOsella PA20S[PA20S-87/02]08:51,93004:20,73011. gr. CN
12. 463Giulio Regosa/IOsella PA20S[PA20S-86/02]09:01,19004:17,36012. gr. CN
13. 455Massimo Gervasi/IOsella PA20S BMW[-]09:09,36004:34,64013. gr. CN
14. 398Roberto Di Giuseppe/ILancia Delta Evol[-]09:15,05004:36,1901. gr. CS
15. 385Marco Gramenzi/IAlfa Romeo 155ITC[-]09:17,52004:36,2102. gr. CS
16. 442Riccardo Ala/IOsella PA20S[-]09:19,34004:37,34014. gr. CN
17. 453Giuseppe Presti/ILucchini 3000 BMW[098-P3-93]09:30,27004:45,11015. gr. CN
18. 392Adriano Zerla/IFord Escort WRC[-]09:32,55004:45,9103. gr. CS
19. 351Robert Šenkýř/CZBMW M3[170020/94]09:34,47004:46,6701. gr. A
20. 428Graziano Mamprin/IOsella PA21S Trophy Alfa Romeo[PA21-10/01-S]09:36,15004:47,18016. gr. CN
21. 449Pietro Angelo Ballatori/ILucchini SP291[085-SP291]09:37,81004:48,05017. gr. CN
22. 421Massimo Bortolami/IOsella PA21S Trophy Alfa Romeo[PA21-06/01-S]09:38,42004:45,72018. gr. CN
23. 446Erminio Bonetti/ILucchini CN4[-]09:39,21004:46,59019. gr. CN
24. 426Alan Gomboso/IOsella PA21S Trophy Alfa Romeo[PA21-07/01-S]09:39,37004:49,42020. gr. CN
25. 348Marco Iacoangeli/IBMW M3[-]09:41,38004:45,6302. gr. A
26. 429Maurizio Morlino/IOsella PA21S Trophy Alfa Romeo[-]09:41,46004:49,06021. gr. CN
27. 396Stefano Pierdomenico/IFerrari 360 Modena[-]09:43,15004:48,0404. gr. CS
28. 349Lázsló Hernádi/HBMW M3[-]09:45,51004:50,9503. gr. A
29. 346Martin Koiš/SKFord Escort RS Cosworth[1022/1996]09:46,39004:52,5504. gr. A
30. 373Romano Pasquali/IRenault Megane Maxi[-]09:47,93004:53,2505. gr. CS
31. 433Ezio Bellin/IOsella PA21S Honda[-]09:49,75004:53,42022. gr. CN
32. 424Rommy Dall´Antonia/IOsella PA21S Trophy Alfa Romeo[-]09:49,90004:54,54023. gr. CN
33. 427Enrico Maione/IOsella PA21S Trophy Alfa Romeo[-]09:50,37004:53,92024. gr. CN
34. 447Nello Gnesato/IOlmas BMW[-]09:50,51004:54,98025. gr. CN
35. 374Aldo Brusa/IAudi A4[-]09:50,81004:55,4006. gr. CS
36. 372Davide Grillo/IRenault Megane Maxi[-]09:51,24004:54,1907. gr. CS
37. 377Giorgio Leonardi/IPeugeot Maxi 306 Kit Car[-]09:51,83004:55,8108. gr. CS
38. 391Simone Spatti/IFord Escort RS Cosworth[-]09:51,90004:53,4009. gr. CS
39. 287Rainer Krug/DBMW M3[-]09:52,41004:55,6201. gr. N
40. 423Lucio De Zanche/IOsella PA21S Trophy Alfa Romeo[-]09:52,59004:53,57026. gr. CN
41. 337Vladimír Liška/CZBMW M3[JC31980/93]09:53,52004:56,2405. gr. A
42. 281Roland Florian/IBMW M3[-]09:54,20004:56,3202. gr. N
43. 425Lucio D´Isep/IOsella PA21S Trophy Alfa Romeo[PA21-04/01-S]09:54,37004:54,18027. gr. CN
44. 375Mirko Zanardini/IRenault Clio RS Cup[-]09:57,97004:58,31010. gr. CS
45. 284Jiří Voves/CZSubaru Impreza WRX[091036/00]09:59,28004:59,4003. gr. N
46. 384Francesco Abate/IRenault Clio V6[-]10:01,28005:00,39011. gr. CS
47. 443Bernd Zanon/ILucchini BMW[130-P1-97]10:01,30004:49,02028. gr. CN
48. 285Peter Jureňa/SKMitsubisci Lancer Evo 7[-]10:01,81005:00,6104. gr. N
49. 419Alberto Albanti/IOsella PA21S Trophy Alfa Romeo[-]10:02,52004:58,65029. gr. CN
50. 279Roberto Chiavaroli/IFord Escort RS Cosworth[-]10:02,56005:00,0405. gr. N
51. 444Silvano Brandi/IPicchio Sport[-]10:02,99005:00,27030. gr. CN
52. 275Pablo Biolghini/IMitsubisci Lancer Evo 7[-]10:03,04005:00,7806. gr. N
53. 345Armin Hafner/IBMW M3[-]10:03,58004:57,8706. gr. A
54. 286Piergiorgio Bedini/MCFord Escort RS Cosworth[-]10:04,82005:01,2507. gr. N
55. 277Diego De Gasperi/IFord Escort RS Cosworth[-]10:07,89005:02,6308. gr. N
56. 327Francesco Crupi/IOpel Astra[-]10:07,91005:02,0107. gr. A
57. 415Marco Capucci/IAMS Peugeot[-]10:11,04005:05,07031. gr. CN
58. 397Leonardo Isolani/IFerrari 360 Modena[-]10:11,07004:54,5201. gr. GT
59. 283Oskar Beneš/CZFord Escort RS Cosworth[-]10:11,15005:05,2609. gr. N
60. 332Amedeo Pancotti/IAlfa Romeo 156[-]10:12,80005:05,8908. gr. A
61. 282Jean-Marc Charvin/FMitsubisci Lancer Evo 5[_EV5Ch]10:13,81005:06,00010. gr. N
62. 378Pietropaolo Angotti/ILotus Elise Cup[-]10:14,77005:06,69012. gr. CS
63. 324Maurizio Mensi/IRenault Clio[-]10:15,01005:05,2709. gr. A
64. 441Maurizio Sbrilli/ILucchini SN86[-]10:15,17005:04,87032. gr. CN
65. 278Eugenio Molinaro/IFord Escort RS Cosworth[-]10:15,41005:07,50011. gr. N
66. 395Giuseppa Tocco/IFerrari 360 Modena[-]10:15,80005:02,85013. gr. CS
67. 242Luca Tosini/IHonda Integra[-]10:16,41005:07,69012. gr. N
68. 366Dario Baita/IRenault Clio RS Cup[-]10:17,32005:08,22014. gr. CS
69. 388Maurizio Tomasoni/IFerrari 355[-]10:22,52005:08,8602. gr. GT
70. 368Maurizio Abate/IRenault Clio RS Cup[-]10:23,59005:05,54015. gr. CS
71. 328Leo Bajardo/IRenault Megane Coach 16[-]10:24,94005:11,87010. gr. A
72. 263Bruno Negrente/IRenault Clio[-]10:26,97005:13,48013. gr. N
73. 241Fiorindo Stefani/IRenault Clio RS Cup[-]10:31,99005:15,09014. gr. N
74. 369Gino Buiatti/IVW Golf Kit Car[-]10:32,46005:15,20016. gr. CS
75. 251Oscar Raffetti/IRenault Clio Williams[-]10:32,80005:15,53015. gr. N
76. 305Giancarlo Brasi/IVW Polo[-]10:33,35005:15,38011. gr. A
77. 317Gian Antonio Franzoni/ICitroen Saxo VTS1600[-]10:33,45005:16,28012. gr. A
78. 258Alessandro Pedrocchi/IRenault Clio RS Cup[-]10:35,57005:17,74016. gr. N
79. 331Diego Girelli/IRenault Clio 2000[-]10:36,51005:18,16013. gr. A
80. 329Maciej Ptak/PLHonda Integra Type-R[-]10:38,18005:18,36014. gr. A
81. 226Alessio Armeni/IHonda Civic VTi[-]10:38,54005:19,20017. gr. N
82. 225Michele Buiatti/IHonda Civic VTi[-]10:40,18005:19,63018. gr. N
83. 247Giancarlo Ronghi/IRenault Clio Williams[-]10:40,60005:19,25019. gr. N
84. 294Fabio Armanini/IBMW 330D[-]10:40,78005:20,3401. gr. ND
85. 371Claudio Bertoli/IRenault Megane Cup[-]10:41,03005:19,64017. gr. CS
86. 276Fulvio Sigorini/IMitsubisci Lancer Evo 7[-]10:41,63005:20,40020. gr. N
87. 338Thorsten Löber/DBMW 325i[-]10:42,79005:21,11015. gr. A
88. 358Nicola Merli/ICitroen Saxo VTS1600[-]10:43,08005:21,33018. gr. CS
89. 265Carlo Vellucci/IRenault Clio Williams[-]10:44,56005:19,52021. gr. N
90. 236Roberto Spacco/IPeugeot 106 Rally[-]10:45,13005:22,37022. gr. N
91. 262Roberto Tottoli/IRenault Clio RS Cup[-]10:48,09005:23,07023. gr. N
92. 231Emanuele Sposetti/IPeugeot 106 Rallye[-]10:48,61005:22,96024. gr. N
93. 316Vincenzo Savino/IPeugeot 106 Rally[-]10:49,48005:23,48016. gr. A
94. 411Luciano Dal Ben/IFerrari 360 Modena[-]10:50,25005:23,5503. gr. GT
95. 367Nicola Novaglio/IRenault Clio RS Cup[-]10:51,13005:15,02019. gr. CS
96. 323Adriano Zaccaria/IHonda Integra[-]10:51,33005:24,66025. gr. N
97. 364Fabio Frusconi/IVauxhall Astra-E GTE 16[-]10:51,43005:25,14020. gr. CS
98. 254Yuri Caldera/IRenault Clio Williams[-]10:51,56005:25,42026. gr. N
99. 234Andrea Drago/IPeugeot 106 Rally 16V[-]10:52,52005:25,17027. gr. N
100. 336Rinaldo Fantini/IBMW M3[-]10:53,05005:24,38017. gr. A
101. 326Francesco Baresi/IFord Escort RS2000[-]10:55,14005:26,77018. gr. A
102. 272Roberto Ravelli/IFord Cosworth[-]10:55,73005:23,71028. gr. N
103. 306Andrea Mame/IPeugeot 106 XSi[-]10:56,56005:25,58019. gr. A
104. 245Marco Bettoni/IPeugeot 306 16 V[-]10:57,11005:26,67029. gr. N
105. 232Roberto Facchinetti/IPeugeot 106[-]10:57,94005:28,87030. gr. N
106. 228Pierluigi Burlotti/IPeugeot 106 16V[-]11:01,58005:28,45031. gr. N
107. 307Alessandro Beltramini/IPeugeot Xsi[-]11:03,05005:30,97020. gr. A
108. 405Karel Patočka/CZBMW 320[_320SPKE46]11:04,86005:30,3501. gr. SP
109. 252Francesco Ballarini/IRenault Clio Williams[-]11:05,83005:32,18032. gr. N
110. 325Stefano Falcetta/IRenault Megane[-]11:06,72005:30,56021. gr. A
111. 313Roberto Strazzeri/IAlfa Romeo 33[-]11:08,23005:31,18022. gr. A
112. 214Filippo Tignonsini/IPeugeot 106 Rallye[-]11:09,40005:34,06033. gr. N
113. 224Corrado Gianatti/ICitroen Saxo VTS1600[-]11:11,31005:34,36023. gr. A
114. 216Simon Marandell/IPeugeot 106 Rally[-]11:11,48005:35,16034. gr. N
115. 256Francesco Melotti/IRenault Clio[-]11:13,18005:33,87035. gr. N
116. 308Josef Stočes/CZŠkoda Felicia[-]11:13,72005:35,41024. gr. A
117. 502Giuseppe Celano/ILupo Volkswagen 1.6[-]11:15,48005:37,51021. gr. CS
118. 314Giordano Maffeis/IHonda Civic[-]11:15,66005:37,02025. gr. A
119. 215Fabrizio Vettorel/IPeugeot 106[-]11:15,81005:37,46036. gr. N
120. 253Mario Burlotti/IRenault Clio Williams[-]11:16,23005:37,80037. gr. N
121. 233Matteo Marino/IPeugeot 106 16[-]11:18,30005:38,88038. gr. N
122. 213Valerio Faccini/IPeugeot 106 Rally[-]11:19,01005:39,36039. gr. N
123. 506Michele Moreale/ILupo Volkswagen 1.6[-]11:21,99005:37,93022. gr. CS
124. 212Helmuth Winkler/IPeugeot 106 Rally[-]11:24,18005:42,09040. gr. N
125. 223Angela Andreoli/IHonda V-Tec[-]11:24,29005:41,11041. gr. N
126. 257Federico Ducoli/IRenault Clio Williams[-]11:24,76005:41,13042. gr. N
127. 211Giovanbattista Fiora/IPeugeot 106 XSi Le Mans[-]11:25,36005:42,00043. gr. N
128. 507Matteo Franceschetti/ILupo Volkswagen 1.6[-]11:26,16005:41,11023. gr. CS
129. 299Mauro Aslberti/IFiat 600 Kit[-]11:28,34005:43,18026. gr. A
130. 209Angelo Franzoni/IPeugeot 106[-]11:32,35005:45,67044. gr. N
131. 227Ezio Filini/IPeugeot 106 Rally 1600[-]11:34,78005:44,45045. gr. N
132. 208Cristian Ghidini/IPeugeot 106[-]11:35,13005:46,87046. gr. N
133. 365Giuseppe Matteo Paderni/IRenault Clio RS Cup[-]11:36,64005:47,38024. gr. CS
134. 259Carlino Orsignola/IAlfa Romeo 155[-]11:38,48005:45,44047. gr. N
135. 302Enrico Dizioli/IPeugeot 205 Rally[-]11:38,77005:47,68027. gr. A
136. 202Bortolo Mendeni/IPeugeot 205 Rally[-]11:40,18005:48,94048. gr. N
137. 303Massimo Putelli/IPeugeot 106[-]11:41,56005:50,24028. gr. A
138. 205Raffaele Terlizzi/IPeugeot 106 Rally[-]11:44,27005:51,60049. gr. N
139. 261Maurizio Tarchini/IPeugeot 309 Gti 16[-]11:44,27005:50,74050. gr. N
140. 504Riccardo Ragazzi/ILupo Volkswagen 1.6[-]11:45,67005:34,55025. gr. CS
141. 229Giancarlo Marini/IPeugeot 106[-]11:46,30005:51,51051. gr. N
142. 244Luca Tarchini/IOpel Astra[-]11:54,54005:55,63052. gr. N
143. 501Marianna Moreale/ILupo Volkswagen 1.6[-]11:55,80005:57,41026. gr. CS
144. 203Antonio Reghenzani/IPeugeot 205 Rally[-]11:58,22005:57,90053. gr. N
145. 222Samanta Milani/IPeugeot 106[-]12:00,16005:59,99054. gr. N
146. 355Francesco Intermite/IFiat 600 Kit[-]12:07,35006:03,45027. gr. CS
147. 293Silvana Di Feo/ISeat Ibiza TDi[-]12:09,31006:03,6002. gr. ND
148. 432Gianni Cestaro/IOsella PA21S Renault[PA21-03/01-S]12:10,37005:59,96033. gr. CN
149. 204Domenico Albertini/IPeugeot 205 Rally[-]12:11,42006:00,45055. gr. N
150. 505Frederico Zucchi/ILupo Volkswagen 1.6[-]12:16,68006:04,33028. gr. CS
151. 243Vladimiro Campa/IRenault Clio[-]12:17,17006:08,20056. gr. N
152. 206Daniele Rodondi/IPeugeot 106[-]12:22,11006:08,91057. gr. N
153. 201Manuel Pedretti/IPeugeot Rally 205[-]12:33,59006:13,72058. gr. N
154. 356Piero Girardi/IFiat Abarth A Kit[-]12:44,13006:19,34029. gr. CS
155. 508Marco Capetti/ILupo Volkswagen 1.6[-]12:55,01006:20,43030. gr. CS

Others

KL163Uberto Bonucci/IOsella PA3[PA3-038]1. gr. HA
KL136Roberto Benelli/IChevron B19[-]2. gr. HA
KL135Alfonso Di Francesco/IAbarth Fiat 2000 Sport[-]3. gr. HA
KL155Massimo Perotto/IPorsche 911SC[-]4. gr. HA
KL71Guido Caffi/IMercury Sport[-]5. gr. HA
KL127Walter Pauli/CHAlpine A110 1300S[-]6. gr. HA
KL122Alessandro Vannuzzi/IPorsche 911S[-]7. gr. HA
KL39Gregor Frötscher/AMorris Mini Cooper S[-]8. gr. HA
KL159Walter Guerini/IPorsche 911 Gr4[-]9. gr. HA
KL46Giovanni Sambo/IAlfa Romeo Giulia GTA[-]10. gr. HA
KL94Luca Lippi/IAbarth Fiat 1000TCR[-]11. gr. HA
KL115Roberto Polledro/IRenault Alpine A 110[-]12. gr. HA
KL151Giovanni Putelli/IBMW 2002Tii[-]13. gr. HA
KL87Otelli Ronchi/IBMW 2002Ti[-]14. gr. HA
KL114Alessandro Viglio/IAlpine A110[-]15. gr. HA
KL97Ezio Cavagna/IAlfa Romeo GTA Junior[-]16. gr. HA
KL33Roberto Rebasti/IFiat Abarth 1000TC[-]17. gr. HA
KL43Andrea Burini/IMorris Cooper S[-]18. gr. HA
KL113Mauro Ceccarelli/ILancia Fulvia HF 1600[-]19. gr. HA
KL34Luciano Rebasti/IAbarth 850TC[-]20. gr. HA
KL35Marino Fochesato/IAbarth 1000TC[-]21. gr. HA
KL18Cristoforo Paterlini/IPorsche 356B[-]22. gr. HA
KL101Giannantonio Sabatino/IAlfa Romeo Giulia Sprint GTV[-]23. gr. HA
KL14Ivar Sauter/CHAlfa Romeo Giulietta SV[-]24. gr. HA
KL112Sergio Moratelli/ILancia Fulvia HF 1600[-]25. gr. HA
KL149Ivo Cresci/IBMW 2002Tii[-]26. gr. HA
KL15Andrea Oliva/IAlfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint Veloce[-]27. gr. HA
KL49Paolo Borghi/ITriumph Spitfire[-]28. gr. HA
KL118Fernando Morselli/ILancia Fulvia 1300 S[-]29. gr. HA
KL144Nerino Bossoni/IInnocenti Mini Cooper[-]30. gr. HA
KL131Antonio Camossi/ILancia Fulvia Coupe HF 1,6[-]31. gr. HA
KL53Alberto Mondinelli/IPorsche 911[-]32. gr. HA
KL148Niccolo Tardia/IBMW 2002Tii[-]33. gr. HA
KL107Franco Naldini/ISimca 1200 Coupe` S[-]34. gr. HA
KL93Carlo Cherubini/IFiat Abarth 850TC[-]35. gr. HA
KL44Pierluigi Boldrocchi/ILancia Fulvia Coupe[-]36. gr. HA
KL126Enzo Facchinelli/ILancia Zagato Fulvia Sport Z Gr 4[-]37. gr. HA
KL81Franco Betti/IFiat 128 Rally[-]38. gr. HA
KL79Damiano Bartali/IFiat 128 Rally[-]39. gr. HA
KL108Folco Gamberucci/ILancia Fulvia Coupe Rally[-]40. gr. HA
KL91Antonio Lavecchia/IFiat Giannini 590GT[-]41. gr. HA
KL31Matteo Moratelli/ILancia Fulvia 2C[-]42. gr. HA
KL11Bruno Corsani/ITriumph TR3[-]43. gr. HA
KL76Giuseppe Vitale/IInnocenti Mini Cooper[-]44. gr. HA
KL82Sergio Davoli/IAlfa Romeo Gt Junior[-]45. gr. HA
KL92Velio Carli/IFiat Abarth 595SS[-]46. gr. HA
KL41Fulvio Bandini/IAustin Mini Cooper S[-]47. gr. HA
KL75Boris Gobbini/IFiat 850 Special[-]48. gr. HA
KL27Carlo Matteuzzi/IFiat 2300S Coupe[-]49. gr. HA
KL19Paolo Morigi/IPorsche 356/A Carrera[-]50. gr. HA
KL104Paolo Carlo Brambilla/IAbarth 202 B[-]51. gr. HA
KL24František Čečil/CZHakar[-]52. gr. HA

Did not classified

ST38Damioli Cecilio Ravelli/ILancia Coupe`[-]- HA
ST154Renato Moreale/IPorsche 911[-]- HA
ST451Michele Licheri/IOsella PA20S Alfa Romeo[-]- CN
ST503Michele Camarlinghi/ILupo Volkswagen 1.6[-]- CS
ST4Andrea Bambi/IAlfa Romeo Giulietta Ti[-]- HA
ST273Mario Ravelli/IFord Escort RS Cosworth[-]- N
ST376Maurizio Marinigh/IRenault Megane CS[-]- CS
ST264Mario Viggiani/IOpel Astra GSi[-]- N
ST1Arrigo Cocchetti/IFiat 1100/103[-]- HA
ST304Walter Capellini/IPeugeot 106[-]- A
ST207Fabio Maffolini/IPeugeot 106 Rally[-]- N
ST266Lino Vardanega/IHonda Civic Type R[-]- N
ST255Angelo Dalleo/IRenault Clio Williams[-]- N
ST431Fabrizio Fattorini/IOsella PA21S Honda[-]- CN
ST248Ivana Armeni/IRenault Clio Williams[-]- N
ST422Fabio Cucca/IOsella PA21S Trophy Alfa Romeo[-]- CN
ST347Rudi Bicciato/IMitsubishi Lancer[-]- A
ST416Luca Gazzarri/IGRS Honda[-]- CN
ST318Perry Collia/IPeugeot 106[-]- A
ST445Maurizio Roasio/IOsella PA20S BMW[-]- CN
ST448Franco Cinelli/IOsella PA20S[-]- CN
ST315Gianluigi Pelucchetti/IHonda Civic[-]- A
ST246Michele Caldera/IRenault Clio Williams[-]- N
ST399Fulvio Giuliani/ILancia Delta Evol[-]- CS
ST249Angelo Corinto/IRenault Clio Williams[-]- N
ST141Roberto Cecchi/IFiat Abarth 695SS[-]- HA
ST457Rosario Iaquinta/IOsella PA20S BMW[-]- CN
ST393Franco Perini/IPorsche GT3[-]- CS
ST357Fabio Branchi/IPeugeot 106 Maxi Kit[-]- CS
ST42Tiziano Romano/IMorris Cooper S[-]- HA
ST274Giacomo Chioda/IMitsubisci Lancer Evo 7[-]- N

Entrylist

1Arrigo Cocchetti/IFiat 1100/103[-]Madunina StoricaHA
4Andrea Bambi/IAlfa Romeo Giulietta Ti[-]Valdelsa ClassicHA
11Bruno Corsani/ITriumph TR3[-]Valdelsa ClassicHA
14Ivar Sauter/CHAlfa Romeo Giulietta SV[-]Ecurie BasiliskHA
15Andrea Oliva/IAlfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint Veloce[-]Sportitalia WorldHA
18Cristoforo Paterlini/IPorsche 356B[-]Sportitalia WorldHA
19Paolo Morigi/IPorsche 356/A Carrera[-]Sportitalia WorldHA
24František Čečil/CZHakar[-]Czech National TeamHA
27Carlo Matteuzzi/IFiat 2300S Coupe[-]Cassia CorseHA
31Matteo Moratelli/ILancia Fulvia 2C[-]San Martino CorseHA
33Roberto Rebasti/IFiat Abarth 1000TC[-]HA
34Luciano Rebasti/IAbarth 850TC[-]Sportitalia WorldHA
35Marino Fochesato/IAbarth 1000TC[-]Sportitalia WorldHA
38Damioli Cecilio Ravelli/ILancia Coupe`[-]Paolo CorseHA
39Gregor Frötscher/AMorris Mini Cooper S[-]HA
41Fulvio Bandini/IAustin Mini Cooper S[-]Team ItaliaHA
42Tiziano Romano/IMorris Cooper S[-]Historic TeamHA
43Andrea Burini/IMorris Cooper S[-]Historic TeamHA
44Pierluigi Boldrocchi/ILancia Fulvia Coupe[-]Aci ParmaHA
46Giovanni Sambo/IAlfa Romeo Giulia GTA[-]PalladioHA
49Paolo Borghi/ITriumph Spitfire[-]Breno Racing ClubHA
53Alberto Mondinelli/IPorsche 911[-]Breno Racing ClubHA
71Guido Caffi/IMercury Sport[-]Sportitalia WorldHA
75Boris Gobbini/IFiat 850 Special[-]Valdelsa ClassicHA
76Giuseppe Vitale/IInnocenti Mini Cooper[-]Acn Forze Di PoliziaHA
79Damiano Bartali/IFiat 128 Rally[-]Valdelsa ClassicHA
81Franco Betti/IFiat 128 Rally[-]Squadra Piloti SenesiHA
82Sergio Davoli/IAlfa Romeo Gt Junior[-]Sportitalia WorldHA
87Otelli Ronchi/IBMW 2002Ti[-]Piloti Scuderia FerrariHA
91Antonio Lavecchia/IFiat Giannini 590GT[-]Squadra Piloti SenesiHA
92Velio Carli/IFiat Abarth 595SS[-]Squadra Piloti SenesiHA
93Carlo Cherubini/IFiat Abarth 850TC[-]EtruriaHA
94Luca Lippi/IAbarth Fiat 1000TCR[-]Team ItaliaHA
97Ezio Cavagna/IAlfa Romeo GTA Junior[-]Sportitalia WorldHA
101Giannantonio Sabatino/IAlfa Romeo Giulia Sprint GTV[-]Valdelsa ClassicHA
104Paolo Carlo Brambilla/IAbarth 202 B[-]Mediolanum Sc. Auto StoricheHA
107Franco Naldini/ISimca 1200 Coupe` S[-]EtruriaHA
108Folco Gamberucci/ILancia Fulvia Coupe Rally[-]Valdelsa ClassicHA
112Sergio Moratelli/ILancia Fulvia HF 1600[-]San Martino CorseHA
113Mauro Ceccarelli/ILancia Fulvia HF 1600[-]EtruriaHA
114Alessandro Viglio/IAlpine A110[-]Team ItaliaHA
115Roberto Polledro/IRenault Alpine A 110[-]Rosso MontebelloHA
118Fernando Morselli/ILancia Fulvia 1300 S[-]Squadra Piloti SenesiHA
122Alessandro Vannuzzi/IPorsche 911S[-]Team ItaliaHA
126Enzo Facchinelli/ILancia Zagato Fulvia Sport Z Gr 4[-]San Martino Corse AutostoricheHA
127Walter Pauli/CHAlpine A110 1300S[-]Swiss Historic Racing TeamHA
131Antonio Camossi/ILancia Fulvia Coupe HF 1,6[-]HA
135Alfonso Di Francesco/IAbarth Fiat 2000 Sport[-]Team ItaliaHA
136Roberto Benelli/IChevron B19[-]HA
141Roberto Cecchi/IFiat Abarth 695SS[-]Clemente BiondettiHA
144Nerino Bossoni/IInnocenti Mini Cooper[-]Historic TeamHA
148Niccolo Tardia/IBMW 2002Tii[-]Sport Cars - FirenzeHA
149Ivo Cresci/IBMW 2002Tii[-]EtruriaHA
151Giovanni Putelli/IBMW 2002Tii[-]Breno Racing ClubHA
154Renato Moreale/IPorsche 911[-]Sport Wagen Racong TeamHA
155Massimo Perotto/IPorsche 911SC[-]Piloti FiorentiniHA
159Walter Guerini/IPorsche 911 Gr4[-]Historic TeamHA
163Uberto Bonucci/IOsella PA3[PA3-038]Squadra Piloti SenesiHA
201Manuel Pedretti/IPeugeot Rally 205[-]N
202Bortolo Mendeni/IPeugeot 205 Rally[-]N
203Antonio Reghenzani/IPeugeot 205 Rally[-]N
204Domenico Albertini/IPeugeot 205 Rally[-]Gruppo Sportivo Ac AscoliN
205Raffaele Terlizzi/IPeugeot 106 Rally[-]Gielle TeamN
206Daniele Rodondi/IPeugeot 106[-]N
207Fabio Maffolini/IPeugeot 106 Rally[-]N
208Cristian Ghidini/IPeugeot 106[-]Mauri Racing TeamN
209Angelo Franzoni/IPeugeot 106[-]Adamello RacingN
211Giovanbattista Fiora/IPeugeot 106 XSi Le Mans[-]N
212Helmuth Winkler/IPeugeot 106 Rally[-]Racing Team MeranN
213Valerio Faccini/IPeugeot 106 Rally[-]Collecchio CorseN
214Filippo Tignonsini/IPeugeot 106 Rallye[-]Prc MotorsportN
215Fabrizio Vettorel/IPeugeot 106[-]Bl RacingN
216Simon Marandell/IPeugeot 106 Rally[-]Racing Team MeranN
222Samanta Milani/IPeugeot 106[-]N
223Angela Andreoli/IHonda V-Tec[-]Maury Rally TeamN
224Corrado Gianatti/ICitroen Saxo VTS1600[-]A
225Michele Buiatti/IHonda Civic VTi[-]N
226Alessio Armeni/IHonda Civic VTi[-]Adamello RacingN
227Ezio Filini/IPeugeot 106 Rally 1600[-]Sport Racing TeamN
228Pierluigi Burlotti/IPeugeot 106 16V[-]N
229Giancarlo Marini/IPeugeot 106[-]N
231Emanuele Sposetti/IPeugeot 106 Rallye[-]Bl RacingN
232Roberto Facchinetti/IPeugeot 106[-]Prc MotorsportN
233Matteo Marino/IPeugeot 106 16[-]Campania CorseN
234Andrea Drago/IPeugeot 106 Rally 16V[-]Scuderia `90N
236Roberto Spacco/IPeugeot 106 Rally[-]Planet AutosportN
241Fiorindo Stefani/IRenault Clio RS Cup[-]N
242Luca Tosini/IHonda Integra[-]N
243Vladimiro Campa/IRenault Clio[-]CronosprintN
244Luca Tarchini/IOpel Astra[-]N
245Marco Bettoni/IPeugeot 306 16 V[-]Sport Racing TeamN
246Michele Caldera/IRenault Clio Williams[-]N
247Giancarlo Ronghi/IRenault Clio Williams[-]Sport Racing TeamN
248Ivana Armeni/IRenault Clio Williams[-]Adamello RacingN
249Angelo Corinto/IRenault Clio Williams[-]Scuderia Villorba CorseN
251Oscar Raffetti/IRenault Clio Williams[-]StylcarN
252Francesco Ballarini/IRenault Clio Williams[-]N
253Mario Burlotti/IRenault Clio Williams[-]N
254Yuri Caldera/IRenault Clio Williams[-]Brescia RallyN
255Angelo Dalleo/IRenault Clio Williams[-]Adamello RacingN
256Francesco Melotti/IRenault Clio[-]Dp AutosportN
257Federico Ducoli/IRenault Clio Williams[-]StylcarN
258Alessandro Pedrocchi/IRenault Clio RS Cup[-]Dp AutosportN
259Carlino Orsignola/IAlfa Romeo 155[-]Sport Racing TeamN
261Maurizio Tarchini/IPeugeot 309 Gti 16[-]N
262Roberto Tottoli/IRenault Clio RS Cup[-]Dp AutosportN
263Bruno Negrente/IRenault Clio[-]Scaligera RallyN
264Mario Viggiani/IOpel Astra GSi[-]Piloti ValtiberiniN
265Carlo Vellucci/IRenault Clio Williams[-]Team Ciociaro CorseN
266Lino Vardanega/IHonda Civic Type R[-]Scuderia Rubicone CorseN
272Roberto Ravelli/IFord Cosworth[-]N
273Mario Ravelli/IFord Escort RS Cosworth[-]N
274Giacomo Chioda/IMitsubisci Lancer Evo 7[-]N
275Pablo Biolghini/IMitsubisci Lancer Evo 7[-]Euroracing TeamN
276Fulvio Sigorini/IMitsubisci Lancer Evo 7[-]N
277Diego De Gasperi/IFord Escort RS Cosworth[-]VimotorsportN
278Eugenio Molinaro/IFord Escort RS Cosworth[-]Cosenza CorseN
279Roberto Chiavaroli/IFord Escort RS Cosworth[-]Planet AutosportN
281Roland Florian/IBMW M3[-]Scuderia MendolaN
282Jean-Marc Charvin/FMitsubisci Lancer Evo 5[_EV5Ch]N
283Oskar Beneš/CZFord Escort RS Cosworth[-]Bp Visco TeamN
284Jiří Voves/CZSubaru Impreza WRX[091036/00]Czech National TeamN
285Peter Jureňa/SKMitsubisci Lancer Evo 7[-]Racing S.R.O.N
286Piergiorgio Bedini/MCFord Escort RS Cosworth[-]N
287Rainer Krug/DBMW M3[-]DskN
293Silvana Di Feo/ISeat Ibiza TDi[-]Sport CarsND
294Fabio Armanini/IBMW 330D[-]Dp AutosportND
299Mauro Aslberti/IFiat 600 Kit[-]Gargano CorseA
302Enrico Dizioli/IPeugeot 205 Rally[-]Am MotorsportA
303Massimo Putelli/IPeugeot 106[-]Gruppo Piloti CamuniA
304Walter Capellini/IPeugeot 106[-]A
305Giancarlo Brasi/IVW Polo[-]Brescia RallyA
306Andrea Mame/IPeugeot 106 XSi[-]Maury Racing TeamA
307Alessandro Beltramini/IPeugeot Xsi[-]A
308Josef Stočes/CZŠkoda Felicia[-]JV AutosportA
313Roberto Strazzeri/IAlfa Romeo 33[-]Breno Racing ClubA
314Giordano Maffeis/IHonda Civic[-]Road Runner Taem SportA
315Gianluigi Pelucchetti/IHonda Civic[-]Villorba CorseA
316Vincenzo Savino/IPeugeot 106 Rally[-]Sport Racing TeamA
317Gian Antonio Franzoni/ICitroen Saxo VTS1600[-]Sport Racing TeamA
318Perry Collia/IPeugeot 106[-]A
323Adriano Zaccaria/IHonda Integra[-]Biesse CorseN
324Maurizio Mensi/IRenault Clio[-]Ciemme RacingA
325Stefano Falcetta/IRenault Megane[-]A
326Francesco Baresi/IFord Escort RS2000[-]Sport Racing TeamA
327Francesco Crupi/IOpel Astra[-]A
328Leo Bajardo/IRenault Megane Coach 16[-]Valtellina CorseA
329Maciej Ptak/PLHonda Integra Type-R[-]A
331Diego Girelli/IRenault Clio 2000[-]A
332Amedeo Pancotti/IAlfa Romeo 156[-]A
336Rinaldo Fantini/IBMW M3[-]A
337Vladimír Liška/CZBMW M3[JC31980/93]Matrix MotorsportA
338Thorsten Löber/DBMW 325i[-]A
345Armin Hafner/IBMW M3[-]Scuderia MendolaA
346Martin Koiš/SKFord Escort RS Cosworth[1022/1996]Ford Auto KoisA
347Rudi Bicciato/IMitsubishi Lancer[-]Scuderia MendolaA
348Marco Iacoangeli/IBMW M3[-]VimotorsportA
349Lázsló Hernádi/HBMW M3[-]Fonix MotorsportA
351Robert Šenkýř/CZBMW M3[170020/94]Czech National TeamA
355Francesco Intermite/IFiat 600 Kit[-]Vedovati CorseCS
356Piero Girardi/IFiat Abarth A Kit[-]CS
357Fabio Branchi/IPeugeot 106 Maxi Kit[-]RallystarsCS
358Nicola Merli/ICitroen Saxo VTS1600[-]CS
364Fabio Frusconi/IVauxhall Astra-E GTE 16[-]Biesse CorseCS
365Giuseppe Matteo Paderni/IRenault Clio RS Cup[-]CS
366Dario Baita/IRenault Clio RS Cup[-]Sport Racing TeamCS
367Nicola Novaglio/IRenault Clio RS Cup[-]Sport Racing TeamCS
368Maurizio Abate/IRenault Clio RS Cup[-]Sport Racing TeamCS
369Gino Buiatti/IVW Golf Kit Car[-]CS
371Claudio Bertoli/IRenault Megane Cup[-]Sport Racing TeamCS
372Davide Grillo/IRenault Megane Maxi[-]Maury Racing TeamCS
373Romano Pasquali/IRenault Megane Maxi[-]Mirabella M. M.CS
374Aldo Brusa/IAudi A4[-]Scuderia Rubicone CorseCS
375Mirko Zanardini/IRenault Clio RS Cup[-]Prc MotorsportCS
376Maurizio Marinigh/IRenault Megane CS[-]Scuderia Villorba CorseCS
377Giorgio Leonardi/IPeugeot Maxi 306 Kit Car[-]As Rovereto MotorsportCS
378Pietropaolo Angotti/ILotus Elise Cup[-]Sport Racing TeamCS
384Francesco Abate/IRenault Clio V6[-]Sport Racing TeamCS
385Marco Gramenzi/IAlfa Romeo 155ITC[-]Ab MotorsportCS
388Maurizio Tomasoni/IFerrari 355[-]Sport CarsGT
391Simone Spatti/IFord Escort RS Cosworth[-]Adamello RacingCS
392Adriano Zerla/IFord Escort WRC[-]CS
393Franco Perini/IPorsche GT3[-]Sport CarsCS
395Giuseppa Tocco/IFerrari 360 Modena[-]Scuderia Rubicone CorseCS
396Stefano Pierdomenico/IFerrari 360 Modena[-]Scuderia Rubicone CorseCS
397Leonardo Isolani/IFerrari 360 Modena[-]Scuderia Rubicone CorseGT
398Roberto Di Giuseppe/ILancia Delta Evol[-]Ab MotorsportCS
399Fulvio Giuliani/ILancia Delta Evol[-]Ab MotorsportCS
405Karel Patočka/CZBMW 320[_320SPKE46]Bmw Kramsky TeamSP
411Luciano Dal Ben/IFerrari 360 Modena[-]MirabellaGT
415Marco Capucci/IAMS Peugeot[-]CN
416Luca Gazzarri/IGRS Honda[-]CN
419Alberto Albanti/IOsella PA21S Trophy Alfa Romeo[-]Scuderia Villorba CorseCN
421Massimo Bortolami/IOsella PA21S Trophy Alfa Romeo[PA21-06/01-S]Scuderia Villorba CorseCN
422Fabio Cucca/IOsella PA21S Trophy Alfa Romeo[-]Scuderia Villorba CorseCN
423Lucio De Zanche/IOsella PA21S Trophy Alfa Romeo[-]Scuderia Villorba CorseCN
424Rommy Dall´Antonia/IOsella PA21S Trophy Alfa Romeo[-]Scuderia Villorba CorseCN
425Lucio D´Isep/IOsella PA21S Trophy Alfa Romeo[PA21-04/01-S]Scuderia Villorba CorseCN
426Alan Gomboso/IOsella PA21S Trophy Alfa Romeo[PA21-07/01-S]Scuderia Villorba CorseCN
427Enrico Maione/IOsella PA21S Trophy Alfa Romeo[-]Scuderia Villorba CorseCN
428Graziano Mamprin/IOsella PA21S Trophy Alfa Romeo[PA21-10/01-S]Scuderia Villorba CorseCN
429Maurizio Morlino/IOsella PA21S Trophy Alfa Romeo[-]Scuderia Villorba CorseCN
431Fabrizio Fattorini/IOsella PA21S Honda[-]CN
432Gianni Cestaro/IOsella PA21S Renault[PA21-03/01-S]Scuderia Villorba CorseCN
433Ezio Bellin/IOsella PA21S Honda[-]Scuderia Villorba CorseCN
434Andrea De Biasi/IOsella PA21S Honda[PA21-18/03-S]Scuderia Villorba CorseCN
435Pasquale Irlando/IOsella PA21S Honda[PA21-14/03-S]Osella CorseCN
441Maurizio Sbrilli/ILucchini SN86[-]Breno Racing TeamCN
442Riccardo Ala/IOsella PA20S[-]CN
443Bernd Zanon/ILucchini BMW[130-P1-97]Racing Team MeranCN
444Silvano Brandi/IPicchio Sport[-]Sport CarsCN
445Maurizio Roasio/IOsella PA20S BMW[-]CN
446Erminio Bonetti/ILucchini CN4[-]Sport Racing TeamCN
447Nello Gnesato/IOlmas BMW[-]CN
448Franco Cinelli/IOsella PA20S[-]Sport Cars RacingCN
449Pietro Angelo Ballatori/ILucchini SP291[085-SP291]Scuderia Rubicone CorseCN
451Michele Licheri/IOsella PA20S Alfa Romeo[-]Scuderia Villorba CorseCN
452Omar Magliona/IOsella PA20S BMW[PA20S-64/99]Scuderia Villorba CorseCN
453Giuseppe Presti/ILucchini 3000 BMW[098-P3-93]Scuderia Villorba CorseCN
454Marino Ramella/IOsella PA20S[-]Villorba CorseCN
455Massimo Gervasi/IOsella PA20S BMW[-]Scuderia Villorba CorseCN
456Armando Mangini/IOsella PA20S[-]Gruppo Piloti ArcobalenoCN
457Rosario Iaquinta/IOsella PA20S BMW[-]Sport Racing TeamCN
459Fausto D´Alpaos/IOsella PA20S[PA20S-83/01]Scuderia Villorba CorseCN
461Otakar Krámský/CZOsella K-03 BMW[PA20S-50/98]Czech National TeamCN
462Fausto Bormolini/IOsella PA20S[PA20S-75/00]Scuderia Villorba CorseCN
463Giulio Regosa/IOsella PA20S[PA20S-86/02]Biesse CorseCN
464Denny Zardo/IOsella PA20S BMW[PA20S-85/02]Scuderia Villorba CorseCN
465Renzo Napione/IOsella PA20S[PA20S-87/02]Scuderia Villorba CorseCN
466Simone Faggioli/IOsella PA20S[PA20S-95/03]Villorba CorseCN
501Marianna Moreale/ILupo Volkswagen 1.6[-]Volkswagen Racing ItaliaCS
502Giuseppe Celano/ILupo Volkswagen 1.6[-]Volkswagen Racing ItaliaCS
503Michele Camarlinghi/ILupo Volkswagen 1.6[-]Volkswagen Racing ItaliaCS
504Riccardo Ragazzi/ILupo Volkswagen 1.6[-]CS
505Frederico Zucchi/ILupo Volkswagen 1.6[-]Volkswagen Racing ItaliaCS
506Michele Moreale/ILupo Volkswagen 1.6[-]Volkswagen Racing ItaliaCS
507Matteo Franceschetti/ILupo Volkswagen 1.6[-]Volkswagen Racing ItaliaCS
508Marco Capetti/ILupo Volkswagen 1.6[-]Volkswagen Racing ItaliaCS

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz