english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna

2003-05-18
XXXII Subida International Al Fito

Al Fito/E

Klasifikováni

1. 2Andres Vilariňo/EReynard F3000[93D-Regal]05:18,04502:38,8531. gr. E
2. 10Fausto Bormolini/IOsella PA20S BMW[PA20S-75/00]05:19,83002:38,8121. gr. CN
3. 9Renzo Napione/IOsella PA20S BMW[PA20S-87/02]05:21,96102:38,8152. gr. CN
4. 12Giulio Regosa/IOsella PA20S BMW[PA20S-86/02]05:24,18302:38,8153. gr. CN
5. 1László Szász/HReynard F3000[93D-014]05:34,31402:46,0132. gr. E
6. 16Vladimír ml. Doubek/CZOsella PA20S BMW[PA20S-22/95]05:43,41902:50,0904. gr. CN
7. 4Ivan Martinez Suarez/EMartini Mk.34[-]05:48,37702:53,2343. gr. E
8. 73Oscar Arias Palacio/EBRC[-]05:52,11102:55,3411. gr. CM
9. 5Victor Gutierrez Abraham/EFormula Nissan[-]05:56,36002:57,6854. gr. E
10. 18Ivano De Pellegrini/IOsella PA20S BMW[PA20S-83/01]05:56,39802:56,1205. gr. CN
11. 25Xavier Riera/EBMW 320ST[-]05:57,93402:57,0531. gr. A2
12. 22Roberto Cuervo Mendez/EAudi A4[-]05:58,39002:56,5832. gr. A2
13. 74Jesus Perez Bango/EBRC[-]06:02,42702:59,6392. gr. CM
14. 76Alberto Alonso/ESpeedCar[-]06:03,65303:00,4953. gr. CM
15. 38Robert Šenkýř/CZBMW M3[170020/94]06:03,92903:01,3821. gr. A
16. 79José Antonio Natal/EBRC[-]06:04,34002:59,9794. gr. CM
17. 14Adolfo Posada/EOsella PA20S BMW[PA20S-88/02]06:05,74402:59,8476. gr. CN
18. 41Luis Rodriguez Flores/ESeat Cordoba[-]06:08,27103:03,2152. gr. A
19. 48Piergiorgio Bedini/MCFord Escort[-]06:10,63403:04,9981. gr. N
20. 78Josep Maria Guitart/ESpeedCar[-]06:11,21403:05,0695. gr. CM
21. 77Santi Caballol Guitart/EPRM[-]06:12,75003:04,6875. gr. E
22. 40Vladimír Liška/CZBMW M3[JC31980/93]06:13,70603:05,8843. gr. A
23. 55Rainer Krug/DBMW M3[-]06:14,87303:06,8142. gr. N
24. 51Peter Jureňa/SKMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII.[-]06:16,54503:07,2943. gr. N
25. 23Raul Calero Borreguero/EBMW 320ST[-]06:17,69503:04,4643. gr. A2
26. 81Carlos Alberto Gonzales Leite/PSpeedCar[-]06:20,62103:10,2016. gr. CM
27. 75Francisco López Suarez/EBRC[-]06:20,67003:09,1457. gr. CM
28. 19Walter Gummera/ILucchini[130-P1-97]06:22,35303:11,1157. gr. CN
29. 54Jiří Voves/CZSubaru Impreza[091036/00]06:24,04703:09,5994. gr. N
30. 49Jean-Marc Charvin/FMitsubishi Lancer Evo V.[_EV5Ch]06:27,69103:11,7415. gr. N
31. 42Lázsló Hernádi/HBMW M3[-]06:31,67403:15,6364. gr. A
32. 86Jose Maria Iglesias Castro/EFord Sierra[-]06:32,92803:15,616- S
33. 53Jose Blanco Rosales/EMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII.[-]06:33,43903:16,0346. gr. N
34. 45Jose Carlos Lirola/BMW M3[-]06:33,61003:14,5405. gr. A
35. 50Rafael Ortiz Ruiz/EFord Escort[-]06:34,13903:16,7027. gr. N
36. 57Oskar Beneš/CZFord Escort[-]06:34,23903:16,5068. gr. N
37. 46Jean-Luc Fritsch/FPeugeot 306KC[-]06:34,63303:14,2446. gr. A
38. 60Alonso Miguel Diego/ERenault Clio[-]06:37,97403:17,6489. gr. N
39. 58Jesus Martinez Garcia/EMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI.[-]06:40,27803:18,93310. gr. N
40. 47Pablo Castelos/EFord Escort[-]06:41,67103:20,0467. gr. A
41. 32Petr Vojáček/CZOpel Astra[5274395/2001]06:41,75703:17,4111. gr. SP
42. 90Jose Luis Ruiz/Renault 5GT Turbo[-]06:45,75303:20,357- S
43. 66Carlos Ron Marquez/ECitroen Saxo[-]06:45,80303:20,8328. gr. A
44. 62Manuel Diez Biain/ERenault Clio[-]06:46,72403:21,0759. gr. A
45. 89Alejandro Martinez/ERenault 5GT Turbo[-]06:49,51003:23,908- S
46. 33Martin Rybníček/CZFord Escort[_pv/dgreen/]06:51,06503:17,2922. gr. SP
47. 93Miguel Garcia/ERenault 5GT Turbo[-]06:52,97403:25,212- S
48. 91Javier Somoano Otero/ERenault 5GT Turbo[-]06:54,22703:24,228- S
49. 35Michaela Votavová/CZFord Escort[_misa]06:57,88703:28,1293. gr. SP
50. 27Juan Carlos Pena San Martin/ERenault Megane[-]06:58,69603:28,6974. gr. A2
51. 44Javier Fernandez Requejo/PBMW M3[-]07:01,49903:27,65510. gr. A
52. 36Evžen Knorr/CZFord Escort[_pv/blue/]07:05,66003:32,3754. gr. SP
53. 28German Herrero Ferrao/ERenault Megane[-]07:05,76103:30,9425. gr. A2
54. 37David Losman/CZOpel Astra[_astraGSICar]07:06,21703:31,0595. gr. SP
55. 98Hector Carbajal/ECitroen AX[-]07:08,27503:32,752- S
56. 94Isaac Rio Moro/EAlfa Romeo 33[-]07:08,73403:32,894- S
57. 70Hector Fdez Arguelles/EPeugeot 106[-]07:10,41403:34,64311. gr. N
58. 69Ignacio del Valle Huerta/EPeugeot 106[-]07:13,27103:36,41412. gr. N
59. 64Jose Luis Alvarez/EOpel Astra[-]07:13,56203:36,60411. gr. A
60. 30Gonzalo Perez Mengual/ECitroen Saxo[-]07:18,77603:38,2156. gr. A2
61. 92Luis Alfredo Hevia Blanco/EFiat Uno Turbo[-]07:20,24103:38,304- S
62. 97Jose Ramon Noguerol Prieto/ECitroen Visa[-]07:22,43903:39,659- S
63. 100Laureano Alvarez Diaz/ECitroen AX[-]07:27,09403:40,095- S
64. 61Manuel Ángel Álvarez Alvarez/ECitroen ZX[-]07:28,54603:41,13912. gr. A
65. 102Raimundo De la Conception Solis/EPeugeot 205[-]07:37,10103:46,618- S
66. 103Gonzalo Arias Hernandez/ECitroen AX[-]07:38,61803:49,086- S
67. 104Jose Enrique Gonzales Perez/ECitroen AX[-]07:39,63703:49,519- S
68. 72Isaac Glez Hernandez/ECitroen Saxo[-]07:39,67503:48,03213. gr. N
69. 71Jonatan Montes Mortera/EPeugeot 205[-]07:41,20403:50,171- S
70. 99Jose Alfredo Vega Valle/ECitroen AX[-]07:43,74803:51,540- S
71. 31Antonio Lemos/ECitroen AX[-]07:43,73103:49,7207. gr. A2
72. 63Fermin Gonzalez Iglesias/ECitroen ZX[-]07:52,33503:55,04313. gr. A
73. 88Antonio Suarez Cabal/ERenault 5GT Turbo[-]08:02,89603:57,110- S
74. 68Maria Alvaret Arca Paloma/EFiat Uno Turbo[-]08:09,82304:03,14514. gr. A

Další

Neklasifikováni

AB17Aitor Herro/EOsella PA20S BMW[PA20S-01/94]- CN
AB15Henri Ughetto/FOsella PA20S BMW[PA20S-79/00]- CN
AB34Milutin Vusurovič/YUBMW 320[_320SPKE46]- SP
AB80Daniel Lopez Lejarraga/EBRC[-]- CM
AB26José Ramon Fernandez/EBMW 320i[-]- A2
AB24Jose Antonio Lopez Fombona/EAudi A4[-]- A2
NS11Otakar Krámský/CZOsella K-03 BMW[PA20S-50/98]- CN
P39Niko Pulič/CRBMW M3[62646616/96]- A
P7Denny Zardo/IOsella PA20S BMW[PA20S-85/02]- CN
P8Simone Faggioli/IOsella PA20S BMW[PA20S-95/03]- CN
P20Omar Magliona/IOsella PA20S BMW[PA20S-64/99]- CN
P21Andrea De Biasi/IOsella PA21 Honda[PA21-18/03-S]- CN
ST95Manuel Angel Fernandez Ramos/ESeat 124 Fl[-]- S
ST3Adriano Parlamento/IMarch F3[-]- E2
ST83Jesus Fernandez Lopez/ETalbot Sumbean Lotus[-]- S
ST85Gabino Gonzales Fernandez/ERenault 11 Turbo[-]- S
ST84Silvio Malvar Fernandez/ERenault 5 Turbo 2[-]- S
ST52Jose Magdaleno Maria/EMitsubishi Lancer Evo [-]- N
ST43Sergio Glez Diaz/EBMW M3[-]- A
ST67Roberto Alvarez/ECitroen AX Gti[-]- A
ST101Javier Glez Diaz/ECitroen AX Sport[-]- S
ST29Alberto Redondo/ECitroen Saxo[-]- A2
ST65Migeul Franco Angel/ECitroen Saxo Vts[-]- A
ST82Pedro Escalera Castanon/ECitroen Xsara 16 V[-]- A1
ST59Francisco Miguel Inguanzo Diaz/EFord Escort Cosworth[-]- N
ST56Jose Nareda Gonzalez/EFord Escort Cosworth [-]- N
ST87Alvaro Del Cueto/EFord Sierra Cosworth[-]- S
ST6Francisco Ardina/EDallara[-]- E2
ST96Fernando Roberto Rguez Monteiro/EBMW 323[-]- S

Seznam přihlášených

1László Szász/HReynard F3000[93D-014]Szasz MotorsportE
2Andres Vilariňo/EReynard F3000[93D-Regal]Vilarino MotorsportE
3Adriano Parlamento/IMarch F3[-]Adriano ParlamentoE2
4Ivan Martinez Suarez/EMartini Mk.34[-]Auto Mercado CompeticiónE
5Victor Gutierrez Abraham/EFormula Nissan[-]Carbayin Motor ClubE
6Francisco Ardina/EDallara[-]San FerminE2
7Denny Zardo/IOsella PA20S BMW[PA20S-85/02]Esc. Villorba Corse SrlCN
8Simone Faggioli/IOsella PA20S BMW[PA20S-95/03]Esc. Villorba Corse SrlCN
9Renzo Napione/IOsella PA20S BMW[PA20S-87/02]Esc. Villorba Corse RslCN
10Fausto Bormolini/IOsella PA20S BMW[PA20S-75/00]Fausto BormoliniCN
11Otakar Krámský/CZOsella K-03 BMW[PA20S-50/98]Czech National TeamCN
12Giulio Regosa/IOsella PA20S BMW[PA20S-86/02]Giulio RegosaCN
14Adolfo Posada/EOsella PA20S BMW[PA20S-88/02]Automercado AsturCN
15Henri Ughetto/FOsella PA20S BMW[PA20S-79/00]Henri UghettoCN
16Vladimír ml. Doubek/CZOsella PA20S BMW[PA20S-22/95]Czech National TeamCN
17Aitor Herro/EOsella PA20S BMW[PA20S-01/94]Aitor ErroCN
18Ivano De Pellegrini/IOsella PA20S BMW[PA20S-83/01]Ivano De PellegriniCN
19Walter Gummera/ILucchini[130-P1-97]Walter GummeraCN
20Omar Magliona/IOsella PA20S BMW[PA20S-64/99]Esc. Villorba Corse SrlCN
21Andrea De Biasi/IOsella PA21 Honda[PA21-18/03-S]Esc. Villorba Corse SrlCN
22Roberto Cuervo Mendez/EAudi A4[-]Escudería Laciana MotorA2
23Raul Calero Borreguero/EBMW 320ST[-]Escudería BengalaA2
24Jose Antonio Lopez Fombona/EAudi A4[-]Jose Antonio Lopez FombonaA2
25Xavier Riera/EBMW 320ST[-]Riera RacingA2
26José Ramon Fernandez/EBMW 320i[-]Auto Mercado CompeticiónA2
27Juan Carlos Pena San Martin/ERenault Megane[-]Escudería MosconaA2
28German Herrero Ferrao/ERenault Megane[-]German Ferrao HerreroA2
29Alberto Redondo/ECitroen Saxo[-]Bimenes MotorsportA2
30Gonzalo Perez Mengual/ECitroen Saxo[-]M.C. BerniaA2
31Antonio Lemos/ECitroen AX[-]Amador VidalA2
32Petr Vojáček/CZOpel Astra[5274395/2001]Czech National TeamSP
33Martin Rybníček/CZFord Escort[_pv/dgreen/]Czech National TeamSP
34Milutin Vusurovič/YUBMW 320[_320SPKE46]Vusurovic MilutinSP
35Michaela Votavová/CZFord Escort[_misa]Klub Fox RacingSP
36Evžen Knorr/CZFord Escort[_pv/blue/]Ask HamestSP
37David Losman/CZOpel Astra[_astraGSICar]Ask HamestSP
38Robert Šenkýř/CZBMW M3[170020/94]Czech National TeamA
39Niko Pulič/CRBMW M3[62646616/96]Bmw Kramsky TeamA
40Vladimír Liška/CZBMW M3[JC31980/93]MatrixA
41Luis Rodriguez Flores/ESeat Cordoba[-]Automovil Club AlcalansA
42Lázsló Hernádi/HBMW M3[-]Fonix MotorsportA
43Sergio Glez Diaz/EBMW M3[-]Auto Mercado CompeticiónA
44Javier Fernandez Requejo/PBMW M3[-]Auto Mercado CompeticiónA
45Jose Carlos Lirola/BMW M3[-]Riera RacingA
46Jean-Luc Fritsch/FPeugeot 306KC[-]Charvin MotorsportA
47Pablo Castelos/EFord Escort[-]Escudería TroncomóvilA
48Piergiorgio Bedini/MCFord Escort[-]Piergiorgio BediniN
49Jean-Marc Charvin/FMitsubishi Lancer Evo V.[_EV5Ch]Jean Marc CharvinN
50Rafael Ortiz Ruiz/EFord Escort[-]Automovil Club AlmeriaN
51Peter Jureňa/SKMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII.[-]Matador Pneusport RacingN
52Jose Magdaleno Maria/EMitsubishi Lancer Evo [-]Auto Mercado CompeticiónN
53Jose Blanco Rosales/EMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII.[-]Blanco RosalesN
54Jiří Voves/CZSubaru Impreza[091036/00]Czech National TeamN
55Rainer Krug/DBMW M3[-]DskN
56Jose Nareda Gonzalez/EFord Escort Cosworth [-]José González NaredoN
57Oskar Beneš/CZFord Escort[-]Bp Visco TeamN
58Jesus Martinez Garcia/EMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI.[-]Celio AutoracingN
59Francisco Miguel Inguanzo Diaz/EFord Escort Cosworth[-]Escudería LugonesN
60Alonso Miguel Diego/ERenault Clio[-]A.C.P.A.N
61Manuel Ángel Álvarez Alvarez/ECitroen ZX[-]Turón - ArrassA
62Manuel Diez Biain/ERenault Clio[-]Team RepautoA
63Fermin Gonzalez Iglesias/ECitroen ZX[-]Turón - ArrassA
64Jose Luis Alvarez/EOpel Astra[-]Gaitero CompeticionA
65Migeul Franco Angel/ECitroen Saxo Vts[-]Quelmi TeamA
66Carlos Ron Marquez/ECitroen Saxo[-]Esc. AvilesinaA
67Roberto Alvarez/ECitroen AX Gti[-]Sif MotorA
68Maria Alvaret Arca Paloma/EFiat Uno Turbo[-]Carbayín Motor ClubA
69Ignacio del Valle Huerta/EPeugeot 106[-]Bimenes MotorsportN
70Hector Fdez Arguelles/EPeugeot 106[-]Mallacina SportN
71Jonatan Montes Mortera/EPeugeot 205[-]Club Automovil SieroS
72Isaac Glez Hernandez/ECitroen Saxo[-]Langreo Motor ClubN
73Oscar Arias Palacio/EBRC[-]Carbayin Motor ClubCM
74Jesus Perez Bango/EBRC[-]Ciaper CompeticiónCM
75Francisco López Suarez/EBRC[-]Pj ElvisCM
76Alberto Alonso/ESpeedCar[-]Escudería ArgiaCM
77Santi Caballol Guitart/EPRM[-]Escudería VoltregaE
78Josep Maria Guitart/ESpeedCar[-]Escudería VoltregaCM
79José Antonio Natal/EBRC[-]Escudería MosconaCM
80Daniel Lopez Lejarraga/EBRC[-]Langreo Motor ClubCM
81Carlos Alberto Gonzales Leite/PSpeedCar[-]Carlos Alberto Gonzalves LeiteCM
82Pedro Escalera Castanon/ECitroen Xsara 16 V[-]Langreo Motor ClubA1
83Jesus Fernandez Lopez/ETalbot Sumbean Lotus[-]Coscorron CompeticionS
84Silvio Malvar Fernandez/ERenault 5 Turbo 2[-]Rias BajasS
85Gabino Gonzales Fernandez/ERenault 11 Turbo[-]Mallacina SportS
86Jose Maria Iglesias Castro/EFord Sierra[-]Langreo Motor ClubS
87Alvaro Del Cueto/EFord Sierra Cosworth[-]Auto Mercado CompeticiónS
88Antonio Suarez Cabal/ERenault 5GT Turbo[-]Mallacina SportS
89Alejandro Martinez/ERenault 5GT Turbo[-]Sif MotorS
90Jose Luis Ruiz/Renault 5GT Turbo[-]Bimenes MotorsportS
91Javier Somoano Otero/ERenault 5GT Turbo[-]Bimenes MotorsportS
92Luis Alfredo Hevia Blanco/EFiat Uno Turbo[-]Carbayin Motor ClubS
93Miguel Garcia/ERenault 5GT Turbo[-]Bimenes MotorsportS
94Isaac Rio Moro/EAlfa Romeo 33[-]Club Automovil SieroS
95Manuel Angel Fernandez Ramos/ESeat 124 Fl[-]Amador VidalS
96Fernando Roberto Rguez Monteiro/EBMW 323[-]Sif MotorS
97Jose Ramon Noguerol Prieto/ECitroen Visa[-]Pravia Auto CompeticiónS
98Hector Carbajal/ECitroen AX[-]Club Automovil SieroS
99Jose Alfredo Vega Valle/ECitroen AX[-]Escudería Villa De LlanesS
100Laureano Alvarez Diaz/ECitroen AX[-]Turón - ArrassS
101Javier Glez Diaz/ECitroen AX Sport[-]Club Automovil SieroS
102Raimundo De la Conception Solis/EPeugeot 205[-]Bimenes MotorsportS
103Gonzalo Arias Hernandez/ECitroen AX[-]Castrillon Motor ClubS
104Jose Enrique Gonzales Perez/ECitroen AX[-]Bimenes MotorsportS

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz