english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna

2002-08-11
Most

Most/CZ

Klasifikováni



Galerie



1. 39Markus Altenstrasser/AOsella - BMW[PA20S-37]1217:46,612- photo
2. 7Hanuš Lím/CZDallara - Opel[-]12---
3. 36Josef Robl/DOsella - BMW[PA20P-04/01]1218:27,151- photo
4. 50Josef Pfyl/CHCentenari - Alfa Romeo[MAC3-02]1218:47,917- photo
5. 52Patrick Zajelsnik/DOsella - Alfa Romeo[-]1218:54,295- photo
6. 57Wolfgang Dietmann/AArgo - Alfa Romeo[JM21-138-C3]11--- photo
7. 54Klaus Ruf/DPRC - Alfa Romeo[M92-02]11--- photo
8. 55Norman Hürdler/DOsella - Alfa Romeo[PA16-01/92]11--- photo
9. 28Jean Claude Monbaron/CHReynard - Judd[-]11---
10. 16Klaus Tanzmann/DReynard 893 Opel[893-120]11---
11. 59Theodor Billy Erhard/AArgo - Alfa Romeo[JM21-133-C3]11--- photo
12. 1Rolf Thorsten Dietrich/AOpel-Lotus[-]11---
13. 11Manfred Kuhn/DReynard 873 BMW[873-092]11---
14. 19Helmut Rokitta/DTatuus - Renault[-]11---
15. 61Jochen Fuchs/APRC Junior Opel[S2002/Fuchs_]11--- photo
16. 60Dominik Zenz/APRC Junior Opel[S2000CN]11--- photo
17. 14Andreas Grünewald/DEufra - Opel[-]11---
18. 21Henry Buettner/DReynard 91D Ford[91D-022]10---

Další

Neklasifikováni

AB51Wolfgang Payr/FPRC - Opel[S2003/33]- photo
AB58Hubert Breitfuss/APRC - Opel[S98-012-SC99-001]- photo
AB3Jürgen Pfitzner/CHDallara - Opel[-]-
AB37Marcel Steiner/CHURD - BMW[C03-89-891]- photo
NS17Bernd Deuling/DFormel Renault[-]-
NS43Gerd Beisel/DPRC - BMW[SC97/99]- photo
NS41Ralph Baumann/DNorma - Alfa Romeo[M11-SCC_]- photo
NS42Emanuel Pedrazza/APRC - Opel ITC[EM-_-ITC]- photo
NS23Peter Milavec/ALola - Audi Turbo[T92/50-HU28]-
NT40Martin Krisam jr./DOsella - BMW[-]-

Výsledky tréninku

1.37Marcel Steiner/CHURD - BMW[C03-89-891]01:24,431
2.39Markus Altenstrasser/AOsella - BMW[PA20S-37]01:25,411
3.23Peter Milavec/ALola - Audi Turbo[T92/50-HU28]01:25,990
4.36Josef Robl/DOsella - BMW[PA20P-04/01]01:27,405
5.7Hanuš Lím/CZDallara - Opel[-]01:28,321
6.42Emanuel Pedrazza/APRC - Opel ITC[EM-_-ITC]01:29,778
7.43Gerd Beisel/DPRC - BMW[SC97/99]01:30,568
8.21Henry Buettner/DReynard 91D Ford[91D-022]01:31,535
9.50Josef Pfyl/CHCentenari - Alfa Romeo[MAC3-02]01:31,604
10.52Patrick Zajelsnik/DOsella - Alfa Romeo[-]01:32,064
11.28Jean Claude Monbaron/CHReynard - Judd[-]01:33,095
12.11Manfred Kuhn/DReynard 873 BMW[873-092]01:33,886
13.41Ralph Baumann/DNorma - Alfa Romeo[M11-SCC_]01:34,262
14.3Jürgen Pfitzner/CHDallara - Opel[-]01:35,728
15.51Wolfgang Payr/FPRC - Opel[S2003/33]01:35,768
16.1Rolf Thorsten Dietrich/AOpel-Lotus[-]01:36,378
17.57Wolfgang Dietmann/AArgo - Alfa Romeo[JM21-138-C3]01:37,132
18.55Norman Hürdler/DOsella - Alfa Romeo[PA16-01/92]01:37,272
19.54Klaus Ruf/DPRC - Alfa Romeo[M92-02]01:37,283
20.61Jochen Fuchs/APRC Junior Opel[S2002/Fuchs_]01:37,431
21.19Helmut Rokitta/DTatuus - Renault[-]01:37,978
22.16Klaus Tanzmann/DReynard 893 Opel[893-120]01:38,489
23.59Theodor Billy Erhard/AArgo - Alfa Romeo[JM21-133-C3]01:39,271
24.60Dominik Zenz/APRC Junior Opel[S2000CN]01:39,580
25.14Andreas Grünewald/DEufra - Opel[-]01:40,168
26.17Bernd Deuling/DFormel Renault[-]01:49,397
27.58Hubert Breitfuss/APRC - Opel[S98-012-SC99-001]01:50,439

Seznam přihlášených

1Rolf Thorsten Dietrich/AOpel-Lotus[-]Sputnik Motorsport
3Jürgen Pfitzner/CHDallara - Opel[-]LS Motorsport
7Hanuš Lím/CZDallara - Opel[-]Avia Lím Racing Cars
11Manfred Kuhn/DReynard 873 BMW[873-092]Scuderia Avus
14Andreas Grünewald/DEufra - Opel[-]Andreas Gruenewald
16Klaus Tanzmann/DReynard 893 Opel[893-120]Klaus Tanzmann
17Bernd Deuling/DFormel Renault[-]Bernd Deuling
19Helmut Rokitta/DTatuus - Renault[-]Helmut Rokitta
21Henry Buettner/DReynard 91D Ford[91D-022]Henry Buettner
23Peter Milavec/ALola - Audi Turbo[T92/50-HU28]Zele Motorsport
28Jean Claude Monbaron/CHReynard - Judd[-]G. M. Racing Team
36Josef Robl/DOsella - BMW[PA20P-04/01]Osella Germaniablue
37Marcel Steiner/CHURD - BMW[C03-89-891]URD Rennwagenbaublue
39Markus Altenstrasser/AOsella - BMW[PA20S-37]Osella Germaniablue
40Martin Krisam jr./DOsella - BMW[-]Scuderia Muenchen
41Ralph Baumann/DNorma - Alfa Romeo[M11-SCC_]Ralph Baumannblack,yellow
42Emanuel Pedrazza/APRC - Opel ITC[EM-_-ITC]PRC Sports Car Racingsilver,orange
43Gerd Beisel/DPRC - BMW[SC97/99]Gerd Beiselsilver,red
50Josef Pfyl/CHCentenari - Alfa Romeo[MAC3-02]Jo Zeller Racingblue,yellow
51Wolfgang Payr/FPRC - Opel[S2003/33]PRC Sports Car Racingsilver
52Patrick Zajelsnik/DOsella - Alfa Romeo[-]JAZ Racingblue,yellow
54Klaus Ruf/DPRC - Alfa Romeo[M92-02]RUF Racing Teamred
55Norman Hürdler/DOsella - Alfa Romeo[PA16-01/92]Normen Huerdlerblue
57Wolfgang Dietmann/AArgo - Alfa Romeo[JM21-138-C3]Wolfgang Dietmannblack
58Hubert Breitfuss/APRC - Opel[S98-012-SC99-001]Hubert Breitfussblack
59Theodor Billy Erhard/AArgo - Alfa Romeo[JM21-133-C3]Theodor Ehrhardyellow
60Dominik Zenz/APRC Junior Opel[S2000CN]PRC Sports Car Racingsilver,black
61Jochen Fuchs/APRC Junior Opel[S2002/Fuchs_]Remus Racingsilver,red

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz