english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives

1982-06-13
4. ročník závod do vrchu Mladá Vožice PČSR

Mladá Vožice/CZ

Classified



Galleries



3. 73František Votoupal/CZSpider NSU[Spider-Votoupal_]03:41,50001:47,5801. gr. Gr.6

Others

Did not classified

ST35Vladimír Štercl/CSŠkoda 120[-]- AP
ST34Aleš Trubecký/CZLada[-]- AP
ST8Daniel Fojtík/CSLada 2101[-]- AP
ST21Ivo Palmi/CZŠkoda 120 LS[-]- Aphoto
ST18Antonín Valkus/CSŠkoda 120 LS[-]- A
ST17Jan Valenta/CZŠkoda 120 LS[-]- A
ST6Jiří Dašek/CSŠkoda 120 LS[-]- A
ST4Zdeněk Basík/CSŠkoda 120 LS[-]- A
ST38Milan Boháč/CZŠkoda 110 LS[-]- B+Gr.2photo
ST39Josef Hanuš/CZŠkoda[-]- B+Gr.2
ST57Martin Rejl/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]- B+Gr.2photo
ST42Miroslav Mohet/CSŠkoda[-]- B+Gr.2photo
ST256František Šulc/CSŠkoda 130 RS[-]- B+Gr.2photo
ST214Robert Pecina/CZZastava[-]- B+Gr.2photo
ST213Ivo Král/CZŠkoda 130 RS[-]- B+Gr.2photo
ST59Pavel Strniště/CZŠkoda 130 RS[-]- B+Gr.2
ST36Jaromír Chroustovský/CSŠkoda[-]- AP
ST63Zdeněk Barták/CZŠkoda 120[-]- AP
ST40 - Škoda[-]- B+Gr.2photo
ST28Stanislav Matějovský/CZLada[-]- Aphoto
ST12Rudolf Kuranda/CZŠkoda 110 LS[-]- A
ST10Milan Král/CSŠkoda 110 L[-]- A
ST7Vladimír Doubek/CZŠkoda 120[-]- A
ST1Bohumír Adámek/CZŠkoda 120[-]- A
ST91František Červinka/CZŠkoda 120[-]- A
ST246František Kabela/CZŠkoda 120[-]- A
ST242Ivan Dušánek/CZZastava[-]- Aphoto
ST241František Blažíček/CZŠkoda 120[-]- A
ST92Josef Hendl/CZŠkoda[-]- APphoto
ST79Stanislav Polášek/CSŠkoda[-]- AP
ST67Bedřich Vyskočil/CZZastava[-]- APphoto
ST66Jiří Jelínek/CSŠkoda 120[-]- AP
ST65Břetislav Bielan/CSŠkoda 120[-]- APphoto
ST64Milan Havel/CSŠkoda 120[-]- APphoto
ST58Vladimír Slavík/CZŠkoda 130 RS[-]- B+Gr.2photo
ST52Václav Král/CZŠkoda 130 RS[-]- B+Gr.2photo
ST90Andrej Somogyi/CSVW Golf[-]- Aphoto
ST76Zdeněk Černý/CZ[SEG2-CZ]- B8photo
ST37Antonín Jelínek/CZMTX 1-06[-]- B8
ST33Jaroslav Šustr/CZS 03[-]- B8
ST13Roman Štancl/CSMTX[-]- B8photo
ST3Miran Velkoborský/CSMTX 003[1-03/Velkoborsky/]- B8photo
ST311Stanislav Polášek/CS[-]- B8
ST237Josef Krečmer/CZMTX 1-01[-]- B8photo
ST97Lumír Firla/CZMTX 1-05[-]- B8
ST89Jaroslav Plšek/MTX 1-01[-]- B8
ST84Jiří Drážek/CZMTX[-]- B8
ST82Jiří Lounek/CSMTX[-]- B8photo
ST78Zdeněk Vach/CSŠ 01[-]- B8photo
ST77Jaroslav Kostelecký/CZMTX 1-01[-]- B8
ST74Leo Baron/CZMTX[-]- B8
ST49Pavel Myška/CS[-]- B8
ST80Eduard Fic/CZMTX[-]- B8photo
ST81Zdeněk Glauder/CZ[-]- B8photo
ST86Alois Curus/CZTT 02[-]- B8photo
ST27Jaroslav Štěcha/CSMoskvič 2140[-]- Aphoto
ST22Pavel Koutný/CZLada 2103[-]- A
ST19Jan Hrdlička/CSLada 2106[-]- A
ST16Josef Vak/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]- A
ST43Josef Pekař/CZŠkoda 120 LS[-]- A
ST32Michal Patera/CZZastava[088827/74]- Aphoto
ST31Jiří Šafařík/CSFiat 128[-]- Aphoto
ST30Augustin Samiec/CZLada 21011[-]- A
ST29Karel Patočka/CZŠkoda 120 LS[-]- Aphoto
ST71Hans Janeček/CSŠ-spider[-]- A
ST70Jiří Hák/CZMercedes-Benz[-]- Gr.5photo
ST56Karel Pospíšil/CZŠkoda 130 RS[-]- Gr.5
ST164Pavel Došek/CZ[Agro-01Dosek]- B8photo
ST125Josef Kolář/CZMTX 1-03/142[-]- B8photo
ST96Jiří Rokos/CZ[-]- B8photo
ST9Roman Hora/CZ[-]- B8

Entrylist

1Bohumír Adámek/CZŠkoda 120[-]NáchodA
3Miran Velkoborský/CSMTX 003[1-03/Velkoborsky/]AMK závodníků Praha 10B8
4Zdeněk Basík/CSŠkoda 120 LS[-]Vodní stavby PrahaA
6Jiří Dašek/CSŠkoda 120 LS[-]Hradec KrálovéA
7Vladimír Doubek/CZŠkoda 120[-]Ústí nad LabemA
8Daniel Fojtík/CSLada 2101[-]Velké MeziříčíAP
9Roman Hora/CZ[-]N. Město Na MoravěB8
10Milan Král/CSŠkoda 110 L[-]TrutnovA
12Rudolf Kuranda/CZŠkoda 110 LS[-]VarnsdorfA
13Roman Štancl/CSMTX[-]Plastimat LiberecB8
16Josef Vak/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]Havlíčkův BrodA
17Jan Valenta/CZŠkoda 120 LS[-]PřemysloviceA
18Antonín Valkus/CSŠkoda 120 LS[-]PoděbradyA
19Jan Hrdlička/CSLada 2106[-]RakviceA
21Ivo Palmi/CZŠkoda 120 LS[-]PaskovA
22Pavel Koutný/CZLada 2103[-]Praha KbelyA
27Jaroslav Štěcha/CSMoskvič 2140[-]PísekA
28Stanislav Matějovský/CZLada[-]Rychnov n. KněžnouA
29Karel Patočka/CZŠkoda 120 LS[-]Jablonec n. NisouA
30Augustin Samiec/CZLada 21011[-]MZ BrumovA
31Jiří Šafařík/CSFiat 128[-]KryryA
32Michal Patera/CZZastava[088827/74]PoličkaA
33Jaroslav Šustr/CZS 03[-]Mototechna Praha 1B8
34Aleš Trubecký/CZLada[-]Důl President Gottwald HavířovAP
35Vladimír Štercl/CSŠkoda 120[-]MSK Praha 2AP
36Jaromír Chroustovský/CSŠkoda[-]Spolana NeratoviceAP
37Antonín Jelínek/CZMTX 1-06[-]sev. keram. Závody MostB8
38Milan Boháč/CZŠkoda 110 LS[-]OstroměřB+Gr.2
39Josef Hanuš/CZŠkoda[-]KrnovB+Gr.2
40 - Škoda[-]AMK Železný BrodB+Gr.2
42Miroslav Mohet/CSŠkoda[-]Dvůr Králové nad LabemB+Gr.2
43Josef Pekař/CZŠkoda 120 LS[-]MělníkA
49Pavel Myška/CS[-]Praha 5B8
52Václav Král/CZŠkoda 130 RS[-]ZábřehB+Gr.2
56Karel Pospíšil/CZŠkoda 130 RS[-]Uherské HradištěGr.5
57Martin Rejl/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]Dvůr Králové nad LabemB+Gr.2
58Vladimír Slavík/CZŠkoda 130 RS[-]Městec KrálovéB+Gr.2
59Pavel Strniště/CZŠkoda 130 RS[-]LibáňB+Gr.2
63Zdeněk Barták/CZŠkoda 120[-]ČSUP Ham u Č LípyAP
64Milan Havel/CSŠkoda 120[-]RH PelhřimovAP
65Břetislav Bielan/CSŠkoda 120[-]VítkoviceAP
66Jiří Jelínek/CSŠkoda 120[-]PoděbradyAP
67Bedřich Vyskočil/CZZastava[-]PoličkaAP
70Jiří Hák/CZMercedes-Benz[-]Praha 10Gr.5
71Hans Janeček/CSŠ-spider[-]Strojosvit KrnovA
73František Votoupal/CZSpider NSU[Spider-Votoupal_]TřebíčGr.6
74Leo Baron/CZMTX[-]ČSAD KarvináB8
76Zdeněk Černý/CZ[SEG2-CZ]SU TepliceB8
77Jaroslav Kostelecký/CZMTX 1-01[-]Báňské stavby MostB8
78Zdeněk Vach/CSŠ 01[-]SHD MostB8
79Stanislav Polášek/CSŠkoda[-]Mototechna BrnoAP
80Eduard Fic/CZMTX[-]ARC Brno městoB8
81Zdeněk Glauder/CZ[-]VětřkoviceB8
82Jiří Lounek/CSMTX[-]Zbrojovka BrnoB8
84Jiří Drážek/CZMTX[-]SHD MostB8
86Alois Curus/CZTT 02[-]Ostrava MuglinovB8
89Jaroslav Plšek/MTX 1-01[-]UničovB8
90Andrej Somogyi/CSVW Golf[-]BohumínA
91František Červinka/CZŠkoda 120[-]JilemniceA
92Josef Hendl/CZŠkoda[-]NáchodAP
96Jiří Rokos/CZ[-]StračkovB8
97Lumír Firla/CZMTX 1-05[-]ŽD BohumínB8
125Josef Kolář/CZMTX 1-03/142[-]Autoškola MostB8
164Pavel Došek/CZ[Agro-01Dosek]Praha 5B8
213Ivo Král/CZŠkoda 130 RS[-]PříbramB+Gr.2
214Robert Pecina/CZZastava[-]Karlovy VaryB+Gr.2
237Josef Krečmer/CZMTX 1-01[-]ŽD BohumínB8
241František Blažíček/CZŠkoda 120[-]StřílkyA
242Ivan Dušánek/CZZastava[-]Sprint PrahaA
246František Kabela/CZŠkoda 120[-]BoleradiceA
256František Šulc/CSŠkoda 130 RS[-]DoubravaB+Gr.2
311Stanislav Polášek/CS[-]Mototechna BrnoB8

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz