english versionèeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives

1972-07-09
Cesana Sestrieres

Cesana-Sestriere/I

Classified

1. Mauro Nesti/IChevron 2L[-]05:01,3001. gr. Gr.5+7
2. 642Xavier Perrot/CHMarch F2[722-16A]05:01,9001. gr. Race
3. 646Herve Bayard/FSurtees F1[TS8-005]05:05,1002. gr. Race
4. Giorgio Pianta/ILola T212[SL210/6]05:07,3002. gr. Gr.5+7
5. Luigi Taramazzo/IAbarth Osella[-]05:15,6003. gr. Gr.5+7
6. Willy Braillard/FPygmee F2[MDB15-270]05:28,6003. gr. Race
7. Eris Tondelli/IChevron B21[-]05:29,4004. gr. Gr.5+7
8. Eugenio Bonomelli/IPorsche 910[-]05:29,4005. gr. Gr.5+7
9. Francesco Cerulli-Irelli/IAMS[-]05:34,1006. gr. Gr.5+7
10. 460Claude Haldi/CHPorsche 911 S[-]05:36,6001. gr. Gr.4
11. Gianni Varese/ILola Abarth[T290/HU07]05:37,1007. gr. Gr.5+7
12. 430Alberto Rosselli/IOpel Conrera GT[-]05:37,9002. gr. Gr.4
13. Anton Fischhaber/DPorsche 911 S[-]05:38,5003. gr. Gr.4
14. Stefano Buonapace/IChevron[-]05:39,6008. gr. Gr.5+7
15. Cyr Febbraio/EChevron B19[B19-70-10]05:41,0009. gr. Gr.5+7
16. Paolo Monti/IOpel GT[-]05:41,6004. gr. Gr.4
17. 334Helmut Mander/DOpel Kadett 1900[-]05:42,8001. gr. Gr.2
18. Giuseppe Savoldi/IFiat Abarth[-]05:43,10010. gr. Gr.5+7
19. Piero Monticone/IPorsche 911 S[-]05:43,4005. gr. Gr.4
20. Giorgio Schön/IOpel Commodore GS 2800[-]05:43,7002. gr. Gr.2
21. Libero Pesce/ITecno[-]05:44,8004. gr. Race
22. Eugenio Bonomelli/IPorsche 911 S[-]05:45,3006. gr. Gr.4
23. Pasquale Anastasio/IChevron B21[-]05:45,70011. gr. Gr.5+7
24. 468Sepp Greger/DPorsche 911S[-]05:47,8007. gr. Gr.4
25. Giovanni Lo Voi/IBrabham[-]05:48,3005. gr. Race
26. Luigi Pozzo/IAlfa Romeo 1600 GTA[-]05:49,0008. gr. Gr.4
27. Piacenti/IAbarth Osella[-]05:51,20012. gr. Gr.5+7
28. Pino Pica/IPorsche 911[-]05:52,7009. gr. Gr.4
29. Walter Germann/CHBMW 2002[-]05:53,5003. gr. Gr.2
30. Corazza/IChevron B17[-]05:54,9006. gr. Race
31. Giorgio Pianta/IOpel Commodore GS 2800[-]05:55,6004. gr. Gr.2
32. Heinz Martin/DOpel Kadett 1900[-]05:56,1005. gr. Gr.2
33. Ugo Locatelli/IDe Tomaso Pantera[-]05:56,80010. gr. Gr.4
34. Paolo Felice Corini/IPorsche 911 S[-]05:57,10011. gr. Gr.4
35. Aldo Bersano/IAlpine A 110 1300S[-]06:00,40012. gr. Gr.4
36. Giovanni Morelli/IATS[-]06:03,20013. gr. Gr.5+7
37. Antonio Invernizzi/IAlfa Romeo 1300 GTA Junior[-]06:03,2006. gr. Gr.2
38. Erasmo Bologna/ILancia Fulvia Zagato[-]06:03,60013. gr. Gr.4
39. Piergiorgio Pellegrin/IMorris Mini Cooper S[-]06:03,7007. gr. Gr.2
40. Georg Weber/DNSU 1200 TT[-]06:05,1008. gr. Gr.2
41. Manuel/IPorsche 911 T[-]06:08,60014. gr. Gr.4
42. Vincenzo Loda/IAlfa Romeo 1300 GTA Junior[-]06:09,0009. gr. Gr.2
43. Carlo Fabbri/IVW-Porsche 914/6[-]06:09,00015. gr. Gr.4
44. Ricciardo Ricci/IBMW 1602[-]06:09,30010. gr. Gr.2
45. Gilberto Balocca/IAlfa Romeo 1600 GTA[-]06:10,80016. gr. Gr.4
46. Mario Regis/IBMW 2002[-]06:12,00011. gr. Gr.2
47. Silvio Artina/ILancia Fulvia 1.6 HF[-]06:12,10017. gr. Gr.4
48. Mici/IFord Escort TC[-]06:15,70012. gr. Gr.2
49. Romano Ramoino/IAlpine A 110 1300S[-]06:16,20018. gr. Gr.4
50. Carlo Giani/IAlfa Romeo 1300 GTA Junior[-]06:17,40013. gr. Gr.2
51. Cieloscuro/IAlfa Romeo 1600 GTA[-]06:17,70019. gr. Gr.4
52. Giuseppe Gallo/IFiat 128[-]06:18,20014. gr. Gr.2
53. Gambero/IOMS[-]06:18,90014. gr. Gr.5+7
54. Vittorio Coggiola/IPorsche 911 S[-]06:18,90020. gr. Gr.4
55. Cesare Garrone/IBMW 2002[-]06:19,00015. gr. Gr.2
56. Dieter Bonhorst/DVW-Porsche 914/6[-]06:19,70021. gr. Gr.4
57. Pierino Cullati/IAMS[-]06:20,40015. gr. Gr.5+7
58. Rosadele Facetti/ILancia Fulvia 1.3 HF[-]06:20,60022. gr. Gr.4
59. Romeo Galmozzi/IFiat 128[-]06:20,90016. gr. Gr.2
60. Vincenzo Zanini/IAlfa Romeo 1600 GTV[-]06:22,00017. gr. Gr.2
61. Pietrino Tali/IAlfa Romeo 1300 GTA Junior[-]06:22,20018. gr. Gr.2
62. Franco Cosentino/IBWA Ford[-]06:23,2007. gr. Race
63. Abele Tanghetti/IAlfa Romeo 1300 GTA Junior[-]06:23,60019. gr. Gr.2
64. Aladino Stefanelli/IFiat Abarth 1000 TCR[-]06:23,80020. gr. Gr.2
65. Ferri/IAlfa Romeo 1600 GTA[-]06:24,70023. gr. Gr.4
66. Marcello Rosei/IOl-ga[-]06:25,6008. gr. Race
67. Machenna/IAlfa Romeo 1300 GTA Junior[-]06:25,70021. gr. Gr.2
68. R. Chiapparini/IAlfa Romeo 1600 GTA[-]06:26,10024. gr. Gr.4
69. Giuseppe Della Chiesa/IFiat 128[-]06:27,80022. gr. Gr.2
70. Medici/IBMC Mini Cooper S[-]06:32,00023. gr. Gr.2
71. Sergio Carignano/IAlfa Romeo 1600 GTV[-]06:33,00024. gr. Gr.2
72. Antonio Vimercati/IFiat 128[-]06:33,00024. gr. Gr.2
73. Rino Amighini/IFiat Abarth 1000 TCR[-]06:33,60026. gr. Gr.2
74. Ermanno Pettitti/IBMW 1602[-]06:35,50027. gr. Gr.2
75. Adriano Parlamento/IAlfa Romeo 1600 GTV[-]06:35,60028. gr. Gr.2
76. Salvatore Pellegrino/IAlfa Romeo 1300 GTA Junior[-]06:36,20029. gr. Gr.2
77. Lanfranco Pasini/IFord Escort TC[-]06:36,40030. gr. Gr.2
78. Bruneddu/IAlfa Romeo 1600 GTA[-]06:40,10025. gr. Gr.4
79. Sadda/IFiat 128[-]06:40,30031. gr. Gr.2
80. Alfredo Santulli/IAlfa Romeo 1600 GTV[-]06:41,20032. gr. Gr.2
81. Mario Litrico/IAlfa Romeo 1600 GTA[-]06:42,90026. gr. Gr.4
82. Marcus Mussa/IAlfa Romeo 1600 GTA[-]06:42,90027. gr. Gr.4
83. Aldo Tarasco/IFiat Abarth 850 TC[-]06:43,60033. gr. Gr.2
84. Bruno Costamagna/IFiat Abarth 1000[-]06:48,20028. gr. Gr.4
85. Edoardo Gatti/IFiat Abarth 850 TC[-]06:48,30034. gr. Gr.2
86. Maccario/ILancia Fulvia 1.3 HF[-]06:48,90029. gr. Gr.4
87. Buca/ILancia Fulvia 1.3 HF[-]06:49,40030. gr. Gr.4
88. Celeste Papinutto/IAlfa Romeo Giulia Super[-]06:50,30035. gr. Gr.2
89. Vittorio Bernero/IFiat Abarth 850 TC[-]06:50,40036. gr. Gr.2
90. Enzo Santucci/IFiat Giannini 650 NP Modena[-]06:50,50037. gr. Gr.2
91. Piras/ILancia Fulvia 1.6 HF[-]06:50,80031. gr. Gr.4
92. Nemo/IFiat Abarth 1000 OTS[-]06:52,00032. gr. Gr.4
93. Gino Ravinale/IFiat Abarth 850 TC[-]06:52,60038. gr. Gr.2
94. Aldo Fina/IFiat Abarth 695 SS[-]06:53,00039. gr. Gr.2
95. Arnaldo Pieraccini/IFiat Abarth 850 TC[-]06:53,80040. gr. Gr.2
96. Bruno Rebai/IFiat Abarth[-]06:56,10016. gr. Gr.5+7
97. Canavoso/IFiat 128[-]06:57,20041. gr. Gr.2
98. Vincenzo Gattafoni/IFiat Abarth 695 SS[-]06:58,70042. gr. Gr.2
99. Renato Mazzeschi/IFiat Giannini 650 NP Modena[-]07:00,40043. gr. Gr.2
100. De Martino/Fiat 128[-]07:00,50044. gr. Gr.2
101. Forelli/IBignami[-]07:01,7009. gr. Race
102. Pierluigi Dessanay/IAlfa Romeo 1300 GTA Junior[-]07:01,70045. gr. Gr.2
103. V. Virdis/Alfa Romeo 2000 GTAm[-]07:01,90046. gr. Gr.2
104. Rusa/ILancia Fulvia 1.6 HF[-]07:02,20033. gr. Gr.4
105. Andrea Buffoli/IFiat Abarth 695 SS[-]07:02,80047. gr. Gr.2
106. Di Caro/IFiat Dino Spider 2.4[-]07:02,80034. gr. Gr.4
107. Rodolfo Bertolo/IFiat Abarth 1000 TCR[-]07:03,00048. gr. Gr.2
108. Leonardo Cavallo/IFiat Abarth 850 TC[-]07:04,50049. gr. Gr.2
109. Stroppolo/ILancia Fulvia Zagato[-]07:04,50035. gr. Gr.4
110. Walter Gabani/IAlfa Romeo 1300 GTA Junior[-]07:05,50050. gr. Gr.2
111. Attilio Mercadante/IFiat Abarth 1000[-]07:06,30036. gr. Gr.4
112. Carlo Bettazzi/IFiat Abarth 595 SS[-]07:07,60051. gr. Gr.2
113. Perotto/IAlpine A 110 1600S[-]07:07,90037. gr. Gr.4
114. Pietro Biselli/IFiat Abarth 850 TC[-]07:09,90052. gr. Gr.2
115. Riccardo Sanguinetti/IFiat Abarth 595 SS[-]07:10,30053. gr. Gr.2
116. Davico/IFiat Abarth[-]07:11,40017. gr. Gr.5+7
117. Gianfranco Folin/IFiat Abarth 850 TC[-]07:11,40054. gr. Gr.2
118. Vittorio Motta/IFiat Abarth[-]07:12,30018. gr. Gr.5+7
119. Tibeli/IFiat Abarth 595 SS[-]07:16,10055. gr. Gr.2
120. Giovanni Carena/IFiat Abarth 695 SS[-]07:18,50056. gr. Gr.2
121. Dino Grassi/IAutobianchi A112[-]07:20,10057. gr. Gr.2
122. Marinelli/IFiat 128 coupé 1300[-]07:20,60058. gr. Gr.2
123. Colbacchini/IAlfa Romeo 1300 GTA Junior[-]07:21,10059. gr. Gr.2
124. Dario Botto/IFiat Abarth 595 SS[-]07:24,20060. gr. Gr.2
125. Giuseppe Tambone/IFiat Abarth 595 SS[-]07:25,00061. gr. Gr.2
126. Bendini/IBertone Racer[-]07:25,50038. gr. Gr.4
127. Piero Lavazza/IFiat 500 F[-]07:25,80062. gr. Gr.2
128. Giacinto Caio/ILancia Fulvia Zagato[-]07:33,40039. gr. Gr.4
129. "Number One"/Fiat 500 F[-]07:33,80063. gr. Gr.2
130. Claudio Scarano/IFiat Abarth 695 SS[-]07:34,10064. gr. Gr.2
131. Tabacco/IFiat Abarth 595 SS[-]07:35,00065. gr. Gr.2
132. Negro/IBMW 1602[-]07:36,40066. gr. Gr.2
133. Pericle Bianchi/IFiat Giannini 500 TV Montecarlo[-]07:37,50067. gr. Gr.2
134. Giorda/IFiat 500 F[-]07:37,60068. gr. Gr.2
135. Pinto/IFiat Abarth 695 SS[-]07:39,30069. gr. Gr.2
136. Il Ragno/IAlfa Romeo 2600 Sprint[-]07:40,00070. gr. Gr.2
137. Pasqualino Amodeo/IFiat 500 F[-]07:40,70071. gr. Gr.2
138. Gianni Curti/IFiat 500 F[-]07:42,00072. gr. Gr.2
139. Donato Angelillo/IFiat 500 F[-]07:43,20073. gr. Gr.2
140. Mauro Mensi/IFiat 500 F[-]07:46,20074. gr. Gr.2
141. Ugo Barilaro/IAlpine A 110 1300S[-]07:46,30040. gr. Gr.4
142. Gambera/IFiat 124 Spider[-]07:47,50041. gr. Gr.4
143. Verdoia/IFiat Abarth 695 SS[-]07:49,00075. gr. Gr.2
144. G. Tarasconi/IFiat Abarth 595 SS[-]07:51,50076. gr. Gr.2
145. Calmarini/IAlfa Romeo 1300 GTA Junior[-]07:52,40077. gr. Gr.2
146. Baiquera/IFiat 500 F[-]07:53,40078. gr. Gr.2
147. Finotti/IBMC Mini Cooper[-]07:55,80079. gr. Gr.2
148. Palvox/IFiat 500 F[-]07:56,30080. gr. Gr.2
149. Gario/IFiat Abarth 695 SS[-]07:57,60081. gr. Gr.2
150. Gerati/IFiat 125[-]07:59,80082. gr. Gr.2
151. Aimaro/IFiat 500 F[-]08:01,80083. gr. Gr.2
152. Renato Lanzetti/ISimca Rallye[-]08:06,00084. gr. Gr.2
153. Luigi Taverna/IFiat 128[-]08:10,50085. gr. Gr.2
154. Giovanni Sagalini/IFiat Giannini 650 NP Modena[-]08:12,60086. gr. Gr.2
155. Giordana/IInnocenti Mini Cooper[-]08:12,80087. gr. Gr.2
156. Frezet/IFiat 128[-]08:16,30088. gr. Gr.2
157. Caveglia/IFiat 500 F[-]08:21,40089. gr. Gr.2
158. Giannei/IFiat 500 F[-]08:24,30090. gr. Gr.2
159. Rodolfo Andreani/Honda N360?[-]08:25,50091. gr. Gr.2
160. Gianni Mercandino/IAlfa Romeo 1300 ?GTA Junior[-]08:27,10092. gr. Gr.2
161. Perino/IMorris Mini Minor[-]08:29,40093. gr. Gr.2
162. Dimitri/IFiat 500 F[-]08:31,60094. gr. Gr.2
163. Adele Arala/IFiat 128[-]08:43,70095. gr. Gr.2
164. Mantelli/IRenault R 8[-]08:45,00096. gr. Gr.2
165. Calandra/IFiat 850 coupé[-]08:46,30097. gr. Gr.2
166. Pasqualini/IFiat 500 F[-]08:57,80098. gr. Gr.2
167. Giorgio Zorzi/IFiat 500 F[-]09:45,60099. gr. Gr.2
168. Bolognesi/IFiat Abarth 595 SS[-]10:17,300100. gr. Gr.2
169. Giorgio Pinardi/IFiat Giannini 500 TV Montecarlo[-]12:21,000101. gr. Gr.2

Others

Did not classified

Entrylist

Piero Lavazza/IFiat 500 F[-]Gr.2
Perotto/IAlpine A 110 1600S[-]Gr.4
Carlo Bettazzi/IFiat Abarth 595 SS[-]Gr.2
Attilio Mercadante/IFiat Abarth 1000[-]Gr.4
Walter Gabani/IAlfa Romeo 1300 GTA Junior[-]Gr.2
Stroppolo/ILancia Fulvia Zagato[-]Gr.4
Leonardo Cavallo/IFiat Abarth 850 TC[-]Gr.2
Rodolfo Bertolo/IFiat Abarth 1000 TCR[-]Gr.2
Di Caro/IFiat Dino Spider 2.4[-]Gr.4
Pietro Biselli/IFiat Abarth 850 TC[-]Gr.2
Riccardo Sanguinetti/IFiat Abarth 595 SS[-]Gr.2
Gianfranco Folin/IFiat Abarth 850 TC[-]Gr.2
Bendini/IBertone Racer[-]Gr.4
Giuseppe Tambone/IFiat Abarth 595 SS[-]Gr.2
Dario Botto/IFiat Abarth 595 SS[-]Gr.2
Colbacchini/IAlfa Romeo 1300 GTA Junior[-]Gr.2
Marinelli/IFiat 128 coupé 1300[-]Gr.2
Dino Grassi/IAutobianchi A112[-]Gr.2
Giovanni Carena/IFiat Abarth 695 SS[-]Gr.2
Tibeli/IFiat Abarth 595 SS[-]Gr.2
Andrea Buffoli/IFiat Abarth 695 SS[-]Gr.2
Rusa/ILancia Fulvia 1.6 HF[-]Gr.4
Enzo Santucci/IFiat Giannini 650 NP Modena[-]Gr.2
Vittorio Bernero/IFiat Abarth 850 TC[-]Gr.2
Celeste Papinutto/IAlfa Romeo Giulia Super[-]Gr.2
Buca/ILancia Fulvia 1.3 HF[-]Gr.4
Maccario/ILancia Fulvia 1.3 HF[-]Gr.4
Edoardo Gatti/IFiat Abarth 850 TC[-]Gr.2
Bruno Costamagna/IFiat Abarth 1000[-]Gr.4
Aldo Tarasco/IFiat Abarth 850 TC[-]Gr.2
Piras/ILancia Fulvia 1.6 HF[-]Gr.4
Nemo/IFiat Abarth 1000 OTS[-]Gr.4
Gino Ravinale/IFiat Abarth 850 TC[-]Gr.2
V. Virdis/Alfa Romeo 2000 GTAm[-]Gr.2
Pierluigi Dessanay/IAlfa Romeo 1300 GTA Junior[-]Gr.2
De Martino/Fiat 128[-]Gr.2
Renato Mazzeschi/IFiat Giannini 650 NP Modena[-]Gr.2
Vincenzo Gattafoni/IFiat Abarth 695 SS[-]Gr.2
Canavoso/IFiat 128[-]Gr.2
Arnaldo Pieraccini/IFiat Abarth 850 TC[-]Gr.2
Aldo Fina/IFiat Abarth 695 SS[-]Gr.2
Marcus Mussa/IAlfa Romeo 1600 GTA[-]Gr.4
Giorgio Pinardi/IFiat Giannini 500 TV Montecarlo[-]Gr.2
Caveglia/IFiat 500 F[-]Gr.2
Frezet/IFiat 128[-]Gr.2
Giordana/IInnocenti Mini Cooper[-]Gr.2
Giovanni Sagalini/IFiat Giannini 650 NP Modena[-]Gr.2
Luigi Taverna/IFiat 128[-]Gr.2
Renato Lanzetti/ISimca Rallye[-]Gr.2
Aimaro/IFiat 500 F[-]Gr.2
Gerati/IFiat 125[-]Gr.2
Giannei/IFiat 500 F[-]Gr.2
Rodolfo Andreani/Honda N360?[-]Gr.2
Gianni Mercandino/IAlfa Romeo 1300 ?GTA Junior[-]Gr.2
Bolognesi/IFiat Abarth 595 SS[-]Gr.2
Giorgio Zorzi/IFiat 500 F[-]Gr.2
Pasqualini/IFiat 500 F[-]Gr.2
Calandra/IFiat 850 coupé[-]Gr.2
Mantelli/IRenault R 8[-]Gr.2
Adele Arala/IFiat 128[-]Gr.2
Dimitri/IFiat 500 F[-]Gr.2
Perino/IMorris Mini Minor[-]Gr.2
Gario/IFiat Abarth 695 SS[-]Gr.2
Palvox/IFiat 500 F[-]Gr.2
Il Ragno/IAlfa Romeo 2600 Sprint[-]Gr.2
Pinto/IFiat Abarth 695 SS[-]Gr.2
Giorda/IFiat 500 F[-]Gr.2
Pericle Bianchi/IFiat Giannini 500 TV Montecarlo[-]Gr.2
Negro/IBMW 1602[-]Gr.2
Tabacco/IFiat Abarth 595 SS[-]Gr.2
Claudio Scarano/IFiat Abarth 695 SS[-]Gr.2
"Number One"/Fiat 500 F[-]Gr.2
Pasqualino Amodeo/IFiat 500 F[-]Gr.2
Gianni Curti/IFiat 500 F[-]Gr.2
Donato Angelillo/IFiat 500 F[-]Gr.2
Finotti/IBMC Mini Cooper[-]Gr.2
Baiquera/IFiat 500 F[-]Gr.2
Calmarini/IAlfa Romeo 1300 GTA Junior[-]Gr.2
G. Tarasconi/IFiat Abarth 595 SS[-]Gr.2
Verdoia/IFiat Abarth 695 SS[-]Gr.2
Gambera/IFiat 124 Spider[-]Gr.4
Ugo Barilaro/IAlpine A 110 1300S[-]Gr.4
Mauro Mensi/IFiat 500 F[-]Gr.2
Giacinto Caio/ILancia Fulvia Zagato[-]Gr.4
Mario Litrico/IAlfa Romeo 1600 GTA[-]Gr.4
Giorgio Pianta/ILola T212[SL210/6]Gr.5+7
Giovanni Morelli/IATS[-]Gr.5+7
Gambero/IOMS[-]Gr.5+7
Pierino Cullati/IAMS[-]Gr.5+7
Bruno Rebai/IFiat Abarth[-]Gr.5+7
Davico/IFiat Abarth[-]Gr.5+7
Paolo Monti/IOpel GT[-]Gr.4
Piero Monticone/IPorsche 911 S[-]Gr.4
Giorgio Schön/IOpel Commodore GS 2800[-]Conrero Squadra CorseGr.2
Eugenio Bonomelli/IPorsche 911 S[-]Gr.4
Luigi Pozzo/IAlfa Romeo 1600 GTA[-]Gr.4
Pino Pica/IPorsche 911[-]Gr.4
Walter Germann/CHBMW 2002[-]Gr.2
Giorgio Pianta/IOpel Commodore GS 2800[-]Conrero Squadra CorseGr.2
Heinz Martin/DOpel Kadett 1900[-]Gr.2
Ugo Locatelli/IDe Tomaso Pantera[-]Gr.4
Paolo Felice Corini/IPorsche 911 S[-]Gr.4
Aldo Bersano/IAlpine A 110 1300S[-]Brescia CorseGr.4
Vittorio Motta/IFiat Abarth[-]Gr.5+7
Piacenti/IAbarth Osella[-]Gr.5+7
Pasquale Anastasio/IChevron B21[-]Gr.5+7
Luigi Taramazzo/IAbarth Osella[-]Gr.5+7
Willy Braillard/FPygmee F2[MDB15-270]Race
Eris Tondelli/IChevron B21[-]Gr.5+7
Eugenio Bonomelli/IPorsche 910[-]Gr.5+7
Francesco Cerulli-Irelli/IAMS[-]Gr.5+7
Gianni Varese/ILola Abarth[T290/HU07]Gr.5+7
Mauro Nesti/IChevron 2L[-]Gr.5+7
Anton Fischhaber/DPorsche 911 S[-]Gr.4
Cyr Febbraio/EChevron B19[B19-70-10]Gr.5+7
Libero Pesce/ITecno[-]Race
Giovanni Lo Voi/IBrabham[-]Race
Corazza/IChevron B17[-]Race
Franco Cosentino/IBWA Ford[-]Race
Marcello Rosei/IOl-ga[-]Race
Forelli/IBignami[-]Race
Stefano Buonapace/IChevron[-]Gr.5+7
Giuseppe Savoldi/IFiat Abarth[-]Gr.5+7
Antonio Invernizzi/IAlfa Romeo 1300 GTA Junior[-]Gr.2
Alfredo Santulli/IAlfa Romeo 1600 GTV[-]Gr.2
Pietrino Tali/IAlfa Romeo 1300 GTA Junior[-]Gr.2
Abele Tanghetti/IAlfa Romeo 1300 GTA Junior[-]Gr.2
Aladino Stefanelli/IFiat Abarth 1000 TCR[-]Gr.2
Ferri/IAlfa Romeo 1600 GTA[-]Gr.4
Machenna/IAlfa Romeo 1300 GTA Junior[-]Gr.2
R. Chiapparini/IAlfa Romeo 1600 GTA[-]Gr.4
Giuseppe Della Chiesa/IFiat 128[-]Gr.2
Medici/IBMC Mini Cooper S[-]Gr.2
Sergio Carignano/IAlfa Romeo 1600 GTV[-]Gr.2
Antonio Vimercati/IFiat 128[-]Gr.2
Rino Amighini/IFiat Abarth 1000 TCR[-]Gr.2
Ermanno Pettitti/IBMW 1602[-]Gr.2
Adriano Parlamento/IAlfa Romeo 1600 GTV[-]Gr.2
Salvatore Pellegrino/IAlfa Romeo 1300 GTA Junior[-]Gr.2
Lanfranco Pasini/IFord Escort TC[-]Gr.2
Bruneddu/IAlfa Romeo 1600 GTA[-]Gr.4
Sadda/IFiat 128[-]Gr.2
Vincenzo Zanini/IAlfa Romeo 1600 GTV[-]Gr.2
Romeo Galmozzi/IFiat 128[-]Gr.2
Rosadele Facetti/ILancia Fulvia 1.3 HF[-]Team Peg PNGr.4
Manuel/IPorsche 911 T[-]Gr.4
Vincenzo Loda/IAlfa Romeo 1300 GTA Junior[-]Gr.2
Carlo Fabbri/IVW-Porsche 914/6[-]Gr.4
Ricciardo Ricci/IBMW 1602[-]Gr.2
Gilberto Balocca/IAlfa Romeo 1600 GTA[-]Gr.4
Mario Regis/IBMW 2002[-]Gr.2
Piergiorgio Pellegrin/IMorris Mini Cooper S[-]Gr.2
Erasmo Bologna/ILancia Fulvia Zagato[-]Gr.4
Silvio Artina/ILancia Fulvia 1.6 HF[-]Gr.4
Mici/IFord Escort TC[-]Gr.2
Dieter Bonhorst/DVW-Porsche 914/6[-]Gr.4
Cesare Garrone/IBMW 2002[-]Gr.2
Vittorio Coggiola/IPorsche 911 S[-]Gr.4
Giuseppe Gallo/IFiat 128[-]Team Peg PNGr.2
Cieloscuro/IAlfa Romeo 1600 GTA[-]Gr.4
Carlo Giani/IAlfa Romeo 1300 GTA Junior[-]Gr.2
Romano Ramoino/IAlpine A 110 1300S[-]Gr.4
Georg Weber/DNSU 1200 TT[-]AbtGr.2
334Helmut Mander/DOpel Kadett 1900[-]Gr.2
430Alberto Rosselli/IOpel Conrera GT[-]Conrero Squadra CorseGr.4
460Claude Haldi/CHPorsche 911 S[-]Gr.4
468Sepp Greger/DPorsche 911S[-]Gr.4
642Xavier Perrot/CHMarch F2[722-16A]Race
646Herve Bayard/FSurtees F1[TS8-005]Race

Pøeèteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz