english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna

2001-06-03
Ústí nad Orlicí

Ústí nad Orlicí/CZ

Klasifikováni

1. 11Otakar Krámský/CZOsella PA20/K BMW[PA20S-50/98]03:59,30001:58,7001. gr. CN+C3
2. 10Josef Krečmer/CZRalt[RT24-Krecmer_]04:03,29002:00,7901. gr. D
3. 2Patrik Semlbauer/CZOpel Lotus[OVL260/1993]04:03,69002:01,8101. gr. E
4. 83Miloš Beneš/CZReynard[85F-032]04:04,57002:02,0802. gr. E
5. 3Ivo Palmi/CZEufra 1600[893/173-02]04:13,00002:05,8203. gr. E
6. 22Dušan Nevěřil/CZLucchini P3-96M[124-P3-96M]04:20,37002:09,4302. gr. CN+C3
7. 43Jaromír Malý/CZFord Cosworth[1022/1996]04:20,84002:10,0901. gr. A
8. 253Jaroslav Prášek/CZSpider Škoda[TK6051/76-Baghira_]04:29,42002:14,0301. gr. HA
9. 92Milan Svoboda/CZDelta[-]04:36,04002:17,3604. gr. E
10. 252Petr Vondrák/CZMTX 2-01[2-01/0203]04:36,69002:18,0402. gr. HA
11. 47Eduard Patera/CZFord Escort[VK009]04:37,08002:17,9702. gr. A
12. 95Igor Lešínský/CZVŽ 91[-]04:37,50002:18,5905. gr. E
13. 84Miloš Zmeškal/CZRalt 032[TK2487/RaltRT32/]04:37,83002:16,2306. gr. E
14. 93Lumír Firla/CZMTX 1-06[1-06/222/TK2236/87/]04:38,25002:18,7607. gr. E
15. 17Jiří Voves/CZSubaru Impreza[091036/00]04:39,22002:18,9901. gr. N
16. 20Václav Pech/CZMitsubishi Lancer[-]04:39,77002:19,5702. gr. N
17. 25Bohumil Pfeifer/CZDelta II[-]04:40,90002:20,1008. gr. E
18. 283Evžen Majoroš/CZMTX 1-02[-]04:40,96002:20,4103. gr. HA
19. 21Pavel Omelka/CZFord Cosworth[WFOBXX6KABNS96075/94]04:42,25002:20,4903. gr. N
20. 13Jan Schwarz/CZDelta II[-]04:43,94002:21,1209. gr. E
21. 99Silvestr Ulmann/CZMTX 1-07[1-07/221/1990]04:44,87002:21,60010. gr. E
22. 281Petr Tykal/CZMTX 1-03[1-03/112/TK9016/75/]04:45,17002:22,5104. gr. HA
23. 15David Komárek/CZMitsubishi Lancer[_KomEV5a]04:46,64002:23,1804. gr. N
24. 18Petr Válek/CZBMW M3[38190/95]04:49,38002:24,5205. gr. N
25. 5Petr Vojáček/CZFord Escort[_pv/black/]04:50,29002:24,6601. gr. SP
26. 260Zdeněk Vondrák/CZMTX 2-03[2-03.205]04:50,65002:23,6405. gr. HA
27. 40Josef Komárek/CZBMW M3[-]04:51,74002:24,8303. gr. A
28. 103Karel Patočka/CZŠkoda Pick-Up[-]04:51,79002:25,8701. gr. PU
29. 73Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra[_astra_sunPB]04:51,93002:25,2702. gr. SP
30. 54Radim Freiberg/CZŠkoda Felicia[57748/98]04:52,18002:24,3504. gr. A
31. 101Petr Kolář/CZŠkoda Pick-Up[-]04:53,70002:25,6402. gr. PU
32. 251Martin Vondrák/CZMTX 2-01[2-01/0201r]04:54,41002:26,8806. gr. HA
33. 62Vladimír Šnajdr/CZSuzuki Swift[-]04:55,15002:27,5605. gr. A
34. 70Jan Vávra/CZHonda Civic[-]04:55,63002:26,3403. gr. SP
35. 56Václav Janík/CZŠkoda Felicia[22583/95]04:55,67002:27,1306. gr. A
36. 287Aleš Nestrojil/CZMTX 1-03[1-03/114/TK9022/75/]04:55,71002:27,0907. gr. HA
37. 1Walter Struckmann/DOpel[2588406/92]04:57,88002:28,9106. gr. N
38. 112Michal Patera/CZŠkoda Pick-Up[5027082/94]05:02,22002:31,0303. gr. PU
39. 66Tomáš Kusý/CZPeugeot 306[RSV108/1999]05:02,93002:30,8104. gr. SP
40. 111Jiří Parma/CZŠkoda Pick-Up[-]05:04,49002:32,1604. gr. PU
41. 64Michal Bažant/CZŠkoda[-]05:04,53002:31,7307. gr. A
42. 444Walter Pauli/CHAlpine 13S[-]05:05,47002:31,5708. gr. HA
43. 33Tomáš Hank/CZRenault Clio[-]05:05,98002:32,1107. gr. N
44. 121David Losman/CZŠkoda Pick-Up[-]05:07,46002:33,5105. gr. PU
45. 65Jan Trnka/CZŠkoda[-]05:07,87002:33,2508. gr. A
46. 55Roman Vacl/CZPeugeot 106[-]05:08,07002:33,2609. gr. A
47. 127Jiří Janák/CZŠkoda Pick-Up[-]05:08,70002:33,8706. gr. PU
48. 41Libor Tupa/CZFord Escort[-]05:08,83002:34,16010. gr. A
49. 113Ladislav Machalík/CZŠkoda Pick-Up[-]05:09,67002:34,4907. gr. PU
50. 75Michaela Votavová/CZFord Escort[_misa]05:10,14002:33,8605. gr. SP
51. 133Gregor Frötscher/AMorris Mini Cooper[-]05:12,03002:35,6409. gr. HA
52. 26Vladimír Ulman/CZSeat Ibiza[-]05:12,75002:35,8008. gr. N
53. 37Václav ml Šlajchrt/CZŠkoda Felicia[-]05:13,06002:35,77011. gr. A
54. 29Radek Vaculík/CZNissan Sunny[-]05:13,86002:35,1709. gr. N
55. 424Ulrich Eisenhut/FLLotus XL[Mk.11-546]05:15,72002:37,10010. gr. HA
56. 27Leoš Červa/CZSeat Ibiza[-]05:16,21002:38,09010. gr. N
57. 67Libor Rajdl/CZNissan Sunny[-]05:16,87002:38,1806. gr. SP
58. 14Jiří Doubek/CZŠkoda Pick-Up[-]05:18,52002:39,1108. gr. PU
59. 59Ivan Kališ/CZŠkoda[-]05:18,99002:39,42012. gr. A
60. 220Břetislav Ševčík/CZBMW 1800Ti[-]05:20,47002:39,84011. gr. HA
61. 255Pavel Vondrák/CZŠkoda 1000B5[-]05:23,36002:40,96012. gr. HA
62. 129Martina Straková/CZŠkoda Pick-Up[_Straka]05:24,45002:41,8309. gr. PU
63. 125Zdeněk Nekvinda/CZŠkoda Pick-Up[-]05:24,95002:42,38010. gr. PU
64. 222Jaroslav Straka/CZBMW 2002Ti[-]05:30,10002:40,67013. gr. HA
65. 202Jiří Sedláček/CZBMW 2002[-]05:30,79002:44,62014. gr. HA
66. 58Tomáš Kostka/CZŠkoda 136L Favorit[-]05:30,99002:44,01013. gr. A
67. 285Tomáš Havelka/CZMTX 1-05[1-05/306/1980]05:32,04002:43,53015. gr. HA
68. 77Kateřina Hošťálková/CZFord Escort[_pv/yellow/]05:32,99002:45,7507. gr. SP
69. 286Jan Osladil/CZMTX 1-01[1-01/012]05:33,96002:46,15016. gr. HA
70. 265Martin Jerman/CZŠkoda 2000[598218TK151974]05:34,06002:46,64017. gr. HA
71. 254Stanislav Hajdušek/CZTatra 603[-]05:37,24002:48,27018. gr. HA
72. 223Libor Vinkler/CZBMW 2002Ti[-]05:37,86002:46,98019. gr. HA
73. 204Vladimír Konicar/CZBMW 2002Ti[-]05:43,26002:50,39020. gr. HA
74. 221Petr Kořínek/CZAustin Mini Cooper[-]05:48,97002:53,34021. gr. HA
75. 290Milan Parč/CZMTX 1-01[-]05:51,03002:55,17022. gr. HA
76. 219Milan Šimeček/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]06:13,28003:06,49023. gr. HA
77. 206Stanislav Raška/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]06:23,96003:11,97024. gr. HA
78. 295Kamila Stará/CZSaab 96[-]07:28,13003:43,04025. gr. HA

Další

Neklasifikováni

AB16Jan Podzimek/CZFord Cosworth[PJ98677/93]- N
AB107Petr Sýkora/CZŠkoda Pick-Up[-]- PU
AB69Jiří Janíček/CZŠkoda 136L Favorit[-]- A
AB74Václav st Šlajchrt/CZFord Escort[NT59416/92]- SP
AB71Milan Tichý/CZOpel Astra[2682665/91]- SP
AB8Jan Vonka/CZBMW M3[35992/96]- N
AB53Josef ml. Srnský/CZŠkoda Felicia[613VO437497/98]- A
AB44Robert Šenkýř/CZBMW M3[170020/94]- A
NS60Libor Chládek/CZŠkoda 136L Favorit[-]- A

Seznam přihlášených

1Walter Struckmann/DOpel[2588406/92] N
2Patrik Semlbauer/CZOpel Lotus[OVL260/1993]Team Czech NationalE
3Ivo Palmi/CZEufra 1600[893/173-02]Ivo PalmiE
5Petr Vojáček/CZFord Escort[_pv/black/]ASK Náměšť nad OslavouSP
8Jan Vonka/CZBMW M3[35992/96]Vonka RacingN
10Josef Krečmer/CZRalt[RT24-Krecmer_]Litex Sport TeamD
11Otakar Krámský/CZOsella PA20/K BMW[PA20S-50/98]BMW Krámský TeamCN+C3
13Jan Schwarz/CZDelta II[-]Motorsport KřenekE
14Jiří Doubek/CZŠkoda Pick-Up[-]Orion Team LitomyšlPU
15David Komárek/CZMitsubishi Lancer[_KomEV5a]KomárekN
16Jan Podzimek/CZFord Cosworth[PJ98677/93]Jan PodzimekN
17Jiří Voves/CZSubaru Impreza[091036/00]JV AutosportN
18Petr Válek/CZBMW M3[38190/95]Vonka RacingN
20Václav Pech/CZMitsubishi Lancer[-]Motorsport KřenekN
21Pavel Omelka/CZFord Cosworth[WFOBXX6KABNS96075/94]AMK ZEVOS Uh. HradištěN
22Dušan Nevěřil/CZLucchini P3-96M[124-P3-96M]Dušan NevěřilCN+C3
25Bohumil Pfeifer/CZDelta II[-]Autosport PegasE
26Vladimír Ulman/CZSeat Ibiza[-]ASB AutoslužbyN
27Leoš Červa/CZSeat Ibiza[-]ASB AutoslužbyN
29Radek Vaculík/CZNissan Sunny[-]Mojmír MaderN
33Tomáš Hank/CZRenault Clio[-]Sunoco Team PrahaN
37Václav ml Šlajchrt/CZŠkoda Felicia[-]Šlajchrt VáclavA
40Josef Komárek/CZBMW M3[-]KomárekA
41Libor Tupa/CZFord Escort[-]JSC Motosport PelhřimovA
43Jaromír Malý/CZFord Cosworth[1022/1996]BP Visco TeamA
44Robert Šenkýř/CZBMW M3[170020/94]Czech National TeamA
47Eduard Patera/CZFord Escort[VK009]Sunoco RacingA
53Josef ml. Srnský/CZŠkoda Felicia[613VO437497/98]Autosport PegasA
54Radim Freiberg/CZŠkoda Felicia[57748/98]ASK Náměšť nad OslavouA
55Roman Vacl/CZPeugeot 106[-]Kart Arena BrnoA
56Václav Janík/CZŠkoda Felicia[22583/95]AMK Ecce Homo ŠternberkA
58Tomáš Kostka/CZŠkoda 136L Favorit[-]Kart Arena BrnoA
59Ivan Kališ/CZŠkoda[-] A
60Libor Chládek/CZŠkoda 136L Favorit[-]Luděk HartmanA
62Vladimír Šnajdr/CZSuzuki Swift[-]AMK M. LázněA
64Michal Bažant/CZŠkoda[-]Valvoline Racing TeamA
65Jan Trnka/CZŠkoda[-]Valvoline Racing TeamA
66Tomáš Kusý/CZPeugeot 306[RSV108/1999]Kart Arena BrnoSP
67Libor Rajdl/CZNissan Sunny[-]ASK Náměšť nad OslavouSP
69Jiří Janíček/CZŠkoda 136L Favorit[-]Zdeněk NěmecA
70Jan Vávra/CZHonda Civic[-]ASK Náměšť nad OslavouSP
71Milan Tichý/CZOpel Astra[2682665/91]Sunoco Racing TeamSP
73Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra[_astra_sunPB]Sunoco Racing TeamSP
74Václav st Šlajchrt/CZFord Escort[NT59416/92] SP
75Michaela Votavová/CZFord Escort[_misa] SP
77Kateřina Hošťálková/CZFord Escort[_pv/yellow/] SP
83Miloš Beneš/CZReynard[85F-032]GMS Racing TeamE
84Miloš Zmeškal/CZRalt 032[TK2487/RaltRT32/]Miloš ZmeškalE
92Milan Svoboda/CZDelta[-]JSC Motorsport  PelhřimovE
93Lumír Firla/CZMTX 1-06[1-06/222/TK2236/87/]ASK Formule HavířovE
95Igor Lešínský/CZVŽ 91[-]ASK Formule HavířovE
99Silvestr Ulmann/CZMTX 1-07[1-07/221/1990]Elsev Racing TeamE
101Petr Kolář/CZŠkoda Pick-Up[-]Autosport PegasPU
103Karel Patočka/CZŠkoda Pick-Up[-]KARDO Racing TeamPU
107Petr Sýkora/CZŠkoda Pick-Up[-]Věroslav EmingerPU
111Jiří Parma/CZŠkoda Pick-Up[-]Orion Team LitomyšlPU
112Michal Patera/CZŠkoda Pick-Up[5027082/94]Autosport PegasPU
113Ladislav Machalík/CZŠkoda Pick-Up[-]Autosport PegasPU
121David Losman/CZŠkoda Pick-Up[-]KARDO Racing TeamPU
125Zdeněk Nekvinda/CZŠkoda Pick-Up[-]Georgi PopovPU
127Jiří Janák/CZŠkoda Pick-Up[-]Jiří JanákPU
129Martina Straková/CZŠkoda Pick-Up[_Straka]Jaroslav StrakaPU
133Gregor Frötscher/AMorris Mini Cooper[-]HA
202Jiří Sedláček/CZBMW 2002[-]Ecce Homo ŠternberkHA
204Vladimír Konicar/CZBMW 2002Ti[-]SK Industrie TechnikHA
206Stanislav Raška/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]SAS ZlínHA
219Milan Šimeček/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]AK JE DukovanyHA
220Břetislav Ševčík/CZBMW 1800Ti[-]Classic Club BMW BrnoHA
221Petr Kořínek/CZAustin Mini Cooper[-]Petr KořínekHA
222Jaroslav Straka/CZBMW 2002Ti[-]HA
223Libor Vinkler/CZBMW 2002Ti[-]BMW Profi ClubHA
251Martin Vondrák/CZMTX 2-01[2-01/0201r]Zdeněk VondrákHA
252Petr Vondrák/CZMTX 2-01[2-01/0203]Zdeněk VondrákHA
253Jaroslav Prášek/CZSpider Škoda[TK6051/76-Baghira_]HA
254Stanislav Hajdušek/CZTatra 603[-]HA
255Pavel Vondrák/CZŠkoda 1000B5[-]Zdeněk VondrákHA
260Zdeněk Vondrák/CZMTX 2-03[2-03.205]Zdeněk VondrákHA
265Martin Jerman/CZŠkoda 2000[598218TK151974]STK BohdalecHA
281Petr Tykal/CZMTX 1-03[1-03/112/TK9016/75/]SK Industrie TechnikHA
283Evžen Majoroš/CZMTX 1-02[-]STK BohdalečHA
285Tomáš Havelka/CZMTX 1-05[1-05/306/1980]SK Industrie TechnikHA
286Jan Osladil/CZMTX 1-01[1-01/012]HA
287Aleš Nestrojil/CZMTX 1-03[1-03/114/TK9022/75/]SK Industrie TechnikHA
290Milan Parč/CZMTX 1-01[-]HA
295Kamila Stará/CZSaab 96[-]SK Industrie TechnikHA
424Ulrich Eisenhut/FLLotus XL[Mk.11-546]GHSHA
444Walter Pauli/CHAlpine 13S[-]HA

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz