english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna

2001-07-08
36. Coppa Carotti, Rieti-Terminillo

Rieti/I

Klasifikováni

1. 222Domenico Scola/IOsella PA20S[-]07:49,8601. gr. CN
2. 203Fabrizio Peroni/ILucchini Ford[019-SN-85]07:52,2402. gr. CN
3. 181Leonardo Isolani/IFerrari 360 Modena[112350]08:09,0301. gr. Challenge
4. Marco Gramenzi/IAlfa Romeo 155GTA[-]08:14,8202. gr. Challenge
5. Attilio Salvatori/ILancia Delta[-]08:15,3603. gr. Challenge
6. 155Roberto Di Giuseppe/ILancia Delta[-]08:18,9101. gr. A
7. 156Robert Šenkýř/CZBMW M3[170020/94]08:23,1102. gr. A
8. Claudio Giobbi/IBMW M3[-]08:24,6401. gr. N
9. Renzo Ingrassia/IFord Escort Cosworth[-]08:27,6192. gr. N
10. Vladimír Liška/CZBMW M3[JC31980/93]08:29,2303. gr. A
11. Antonio Maione/IPeugeot 405 Mi16[-]08:32,2104. gr. Challenge
12. Jan Vonka/CZBMW M3[35992/96]08:33,2003. gr. N
13. 153Marco Iacoangeli/IBMW M3[-]08:34,0604. gr. A
14. 151Gianni Martelucci/IFord Escort Cosworth[-]08:37,4205. gr. A
15. 154Stefano Della Rossa/IFord Escort Cosworth[-]08:37,9806. gr. A
16. 143Fabio Coscarella/IAlfa Romeo[-]08:39,0007. gr. A
17. Jiří Voves/CZSubaru Impreza WRX[091036/00]08:40,3304. gr. N
18. 29Silvano Brandi/IOsella PA9/90[-]08:41,2503. gr. CN
19. Paolo Cresci/IFord Escort Cosworth[-]08:51,7505. gr. N
20. 124Lino Vardanega/IHonda Civic[-]08:53,4508. gr. A
21. 137Pasquale Gallo/IOpel Astra GSi[-]09:00,5909. gr. A
22. Rainer Krug/DBMW 325i[-]--9. gr. N
23. 133Alvaro Salvatori/IOpel Astra GSi[-]09:00,78010. gr. A
24. Fabio Angelini/IFord Sierra 4X4[-]09:04,11011. gr. A
24. Bruno Grifoni/IPeugeot 205 Rallye[-]09:06,82012. gr. A
25. 138Paolo Angelini/IOpel Astra[-]09:08,31013. gr. A
26. Walter Russo/IRenault Clio Williams[-]09:09,7406. gr. N
27. Antonio Perotti/IOpel Astra GSi[-]09:10,1307. gr. N
28. 134Rocco Di Fulvio/IOpel Astra[-]09:12,26014. gr. A
29. Amedeo Pancotti/IAlfa Romeo 145TS[-]09:13,33015. gr. A
30. Maurizio Nenna/IPeugeot 106 16V[-]09:14,42016. gr. A
31. Claudio de Ciantis/IRenault Clio Williams[-]09:15,3598. gr. N
32. Roberto Tarquini/IPorsche 911 Carrera[-]09:15,4705. gr. Challenge
33. Roberto Chiavaroli/ICitroen Saxo VTS[-]09:16,6509. gr. N
34. Mario Viggiani/IOpel Astra GSi[-]09:16,82910. gr. N
35. Peter Herbert/GB[-]---
36. Guido Minervini/IFiat 500[-]09:18,1806. gr. Challenge
37. Michele Calabretto/IOpel Astra GSi[-]09:19,43911. gr. N
38. Gabriele Spacco/IPeugeot 106 Rallye[-]09:19,66012. gr. N
39. Roberto Spacco/IRenault 5GTi Turbo[-]09:19,7301. gr. VSOS
40. 18Vicenzo Di Francesco/IErmolli Sport[-]09:21,1202. gr. VSOS
41. Emanuele Sposetti/IPeugeot 106 Rallye[-]09:21,4007. gr. N
42. Davide D´Elia/IAlfa Romeo 145[-]09:21,43017. gr. A
43. Maurizio Pitorri/IRenault Clio Williams[-]09:21,78913. gr. N
44. 206Francesco Di Nicola/ISymbol[LM87-12]09:22,4304. gr. CN
45. Vito Guarini/IAlfa 33[-]09:22,73018. gr. A
46. Gianluca Benedetti/IOpel Astra GSi[-]09:24,01214. gr. N
47. Marcucci/IRenault 5GTi Turbo[-]09:25,4893. gr. VSOS
48. Mario Armuzzi/ICitroen Saxo[-]09:25,7807. gr. Challenge
49. Antonio Forti/IOpel Astra GSi[-]09:26,80915. gr. N
50. Dario Romoli/ICitroen AX Gti[-]09:27,09019. gr. A
51. Aldo Zecca/IPeugeot 106 16V[-]09:28,85016. gr. N
52. Paolo Catalano/IFord Escort RS Turbo[-]09:29,4694. gr. VSOS
53. Luciano Nicheletti/IMitsubishi Lancer[-]09:30,79917. gr. N
54. Carlo Toschi/IRenault Clio Williams[-]09:31,42918. gr. N
55. Gianluca Benedetti/IA112 Abarth[-]09:32,8095. gr. VSOS
56. Luigino Ciogli/IAlfa Romeo 156TS[-]09:33,96919. gr. N
57. Vincenzo Pangrazi/IPeugeot 106 Rallye[-]09:39,97020. gr. N
58. Alessandro Luciani/IPeugeot 106 Rallye[-]09:45,01921. gr. N
59. Pietro Alfano/IBMW M3[-]09:46,0196. gr. VSOS
60. Antonio Scappa/IPeugeot 106 Rallye[-]09:47,19020. gr. A
61. Gabriele Giardini/IPeugeot 106 Rallye[-]09:47,85922. gr. N
62. Loretta Lancioni/IFord Escort RS Turbo[-]09:50,5597. gr. VSOS
63. Perry Collia/IPeugeot 106 Rallye[-]09:52,65923. gr. N
64. Dario Romoli/ICitroen AX Gti[-]09:54,3108. gr. Challenge
65. Roberto Ronzoni/ILancia Delta HF[-]10:03,2998. gr. VSOS
66. Gianluigi Carelli/IAlfa Romeo 33[-]10:04,06024. gr. N
67. Emanuele Finestauri/IPeugeot 205 Rallye[-]10:05,10021. gr. A
68. Sergio Tosti/IPeugeot 205 Rallye[-]10:05,65925. gr. N
69. Tomaso Collela/IPeugeot 106 Rallye[-]10:05,65926. gr. N
70. Paolo Lelli/IPeugeot 205 Rallye[-]10:06,05927. gr. N
71. Pasquale Gallo/IPeugeot 205 Rallye[-]10:13,04928. gr. N
72. Gianluca Filasi/IPeugeot 106[-]10:13,36929. gr. N
73. Paolo Angelini/IPeugeot 106 Rallye[-]10:15,92930. gr. N
74. Silvio Di Casimiro/IPeugeot 205 Rallye[-]10:16,34022. gr. A
75. Franco Mearini/IA112 Abarth[-]10:30,1499. gr. VSOS
76. Bruno Lancioni/IFord Escort RS Turbo[-]10:43,93910. gr. VSOS
77. Massimo Carnassale/IPeugeot 205 Rallye[-]10:56,40023. gr. A
78. Lucca Scappa/IAlfa Romeo 33[-]11:43,21026. gr. N

Další

Neklasifikováni

NT193Graziano Mamprin/IOsella PA20 Trofeo[-]- CN
NT192Raimondo Saldi/IOsella PA20 Trofeo[-]- CN
NT191Chicco Tornatore/IOsella PA20 Trofeo[-]- CN
NT185Luca Gazzarri/IGRS Honda[002]- CN
NT205Sandro Abbattista/IOsella PA20S[PA20S-43/97]- CN
NT236Simone Faggioli/IOsella PA20S BMW[PA20S-76/00]- CN
NT228Renzo Napione/IOsella PA20S BMW[PA20S-70/00]- CN
NT194Carlino Renzato/IOsella PA20 Trofeo[-]- CN
NT195Maurizio Arfé/IOsella PA20 Trofeo[-]- CN
NT221Marco Satta/IOsella PA20S BMW[PA20S-77/00]- CN
NT223Giovanni Cassibba/IOsella PA20S[-]- CN
NT224Mauro Rampini/IOsella PA20S BMW[PA20S-63/99]- CN
NT225Carmelo Scaramozzino/IBreda Alfa Romeo[BRP4-002]- CN
NT226Stanislao Bielanski/ILucchini P3-98 BMW[136-P1-98]- CN
NT227Alessandro Gabrielli/IOsella PA20S BMW[PA20S-34/96]- CN
NT229Fausto Bormolini/IOsella PA20S[PA20S-75/00]- CN
NT237Franz Tschager/IOsella PA20S[PA20S-69/00]- CN
NT231Armando Mangini/IOsella PA20S BMW[PA20S-79/00]- CN
NT235Giulio Regosa/IOsella PA20S[PA20S-58/99]- CN
NT234Franco Cinelli/IOsella PA20S[PA20S-Cinelli]- CN
NT233Fabrizio Fattorini/IOsella PA20S BMW[-]- CN
NT215Emilio Scola/IOsella PA20S[-]- CN
NT213Pietro Angelo Ballatori/ILucchini SP291[085-SP291]- CN
NT212Franco Perini/IOsella PA20S[-]- CN
NT196Denny Zardo/IOsella PA20 Trofeo[-]- CN
NT197Andrea De Biasi/IOsella PA20 Trofeo[-]- CN
NT198Rosario Iaquinta/IOsella PA20 Trofeo[-]- CN
NT199Antonello Zanin/IOsella PA20 Trofeo[-]- CN
NT201Antonino Loddo/IGI.SA. Sport[-]- CN
NT202Salvatore Tornatore/IOsella PA21[-]- CN
NT204Marino Ramella/IOsella PA20S[PA20S-71/00]- CN
NT207 "Thomas"/IGI.SA. BMW[-]- CN
NT208Renzo Maggiani/IOsella PA20S[PA20S-53/98]- CN
NT209Fabio Torsellini/IOsella PA20S BMW[PA20S-60/99]- CN
NT211Emidio Romoli/IOsella PA18[PA18-18]- CN
NT214Massimo Gervasi/IOsella PA20S Alfa Romeo[-]- CN
NT232Otakar Krámský/CZOsella PA20/K BMW[PA20S-50/98]- CN

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz