english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna

1972-06-18
48. Bergrennen am Mont Ventoux

Mont Ventoux/F

Klasifikováni

1. Xavier Perrot/CHMarch 722 F 2[722-16A]09:51,1001. gr. Gr.8+9
2. Jean Claude Andruet/FAlpine Renault (compresseur)[A360-3601]10:11,2002. gr. Gr.8+9
3. Richard Daniel/Pygmée F 2 MDB 16[MDB16-271]10:16,1003. gr. Gr.8+9
4. Jean Lapierre/FPygmee MDB 15[MDB15-370]10:23,0004. gr. Gr.8+9
5. Cache/FTecno[-]10:46,0001. gr. F-Gr.8+9
6. Jean Louis Staiano/FGrac MT16[MT16-003]10:50,0001. gr. Gr.5+7
7. Daniel Rouveyran/FLola T210[SL210/1]10:50,8002. gr. Gr.5+7
8. Thierry Carpent/BCeli AC 7[-]10:52,2005. gr. Gr.8+9
9. Gerard Larrousse/FPorsche 911S[-]10:53,0001. gr. Gr.4
10. Jean-Marie Alméras/FPorsche Bergspider 6 cyl.[908/02-013]10:59,9003. gr. Gr.5+7
11. Anton Fischhaber/DPorsche 911S[-]11:01,3002. gr. Gr.4
12. Sepp Greger/DPorsche 911S[-]11:03,1003. gr. Gr.4
13. Jacques Alméras/FPorsche 911S[-]11:10,5004. gr. Gr.4
14. Wilhelm Bartels/DPorsche 908[-]11:11,1004. gr. Gr.5+7
15. Georges Buzzi/Alpine A 110 1600[-]11:28,1005. gr. Gr.4
16. Aimé Dirand/FBMW 2002 Ti[-]11:37,3001. gr. Gr.2
17. José Xiberras/FSIB barquette[-]11:38,0005. gr. Gr.5+7
18. Daniel Rouveyran/FFerrari Daytona 265 GTB 4[-]11:38,6006. gr. Gr.4
19. Pierre Maublanc/FChevron B20[B20-72-6]11:40,0006. gr. Gr.8+9
20. "Cyprien"/FGrac MT16[-]11:44,0006. gr. Gr.5+7
21. J. Hughes Hazard/BMW 2002Ti[-]11:46,4001. gr. F-Gr.2
22. Betemps/Alpine A 110 1600 S[-]11:48,8001. gr. F-Gr.4
23. Peter Richardson/GBDaren Mk.IIB Ford[-]12:08,0007. gr. Gr.5+7
24. Henri Balas/FPorsche 911S[-]12:08,5001. gr. Gr.3
25. Franck Alesi/FChevrolet Camaro[-]12:18,4001. gr. Gr.1
26. Henri Chemin/FChrysler Barracuda[-]12:18,6002. gr. Gr.1
27. B. Picolet/MEP X 27[-]12:21,9007. gr. Gr.8+9
28. Coustellier/Renault R 8[-]12:23,0002. gr. F-Gr.2
29. Georg Weber/DABT NSU[-]12:25,0002. gr. Gr.2
30. Guimeli/Renault R 8[-]12:26,1003. gr. F-Gr.2
31. Marianne Hoepfner/FAlpine A 110 1600[-]12:26,5007. gr. Gr.4
32. Papazian/FAlpine A 110 1600[-]12:28,6002. gr. F-Gr.4
33. J. Laloge/Alpine A110-1600S[-]12:29,6002. gr. Gr.3
34. Jean Canaud/FCG Barraquet[-]12:30,9008. gr. Gr.5+7
35. Sarazzin/FChrysler Barracuda[-]12:30,9001. gr. F-Gr.1
36. Pouthze/Abarth 1600 E[-]12:32,3009. gr. Gr.5+7
37. Gabrielle Renault/FAlpine A110-1600S[-]12:33,0008. gr. Gr.4
38. Marc Regal/FMEP X 27[-]12:36,2008. gr. Gr.8+9
39. J.C. Geral/Chrysler Barracuda[-]12:36,3003. gr. Gr.1
40. Marie Laurent/FChrysler Barracuda[-]12:42,9002. gr. F-Gr.1
41. Siard/Porsche 911S[-]12:43,4003. gr. Gr.3
42. "Charlotte"/FAlpine A 110 1600 S[-]12:45,7001. gr. F-Gr.3
43. J. Pierre Autran/FAlpine A 110 1300[-]12:47,2003. gr. F-Gr.4
44. Ravot/FPorsche 911S[-]12:50,4002. gr. F-Gr.3
45. Regis/FAlpine A110-1600S[-]12:52,9004. gr. Gr.3
46. F. Masoero/FAlfa Romeo 2000[-]12:59,1004. gr. Gr.1
47. M. Eynard/BMW 2002 TI[-]12:59,1005. gr. Gr.1
48. Jean Claude Sola/FAlfa Romeo 2000[-]13:02,1006. gr. Gr.1
49. Francesco Di Nicola/IRenault R 8 Gordini[-]13:02,3004. gr. F-Gr.2
50. Arlaud/F4 CV Renault prototype[-]13:04,40010. gr. Gr.5+7
51. Pernod/FFord Capri 2600 RS[-]13:07,3005. gr. F-Gr.2
52. J. Pierre Sauget/FBMW 2002 TI[-]13:10,4007. gr. Gr.1
53. Philippe Leclerc/FAlfa Romeo 2000[-]13:11,9006. gr. F-Gr.2
54. Monard/FMorris-Cooper S prototype[-]13:16,90011. gr. Gr.5+7
55. Duplan/Ford Mustang 390 GT[-]13:18,4003. gr. F-Gr.1
56. Gérard Cuynet/FAlfa Romeo 2000[-]13:21,0008. gr. Gr.1
57. Mancip/FBLMC Cooper S[-]13:21,0007. gr. F-Gr.2
58. "Cyr"/FAlpine A110-1600S[-]13:23,7005. gr. Gr.3
59. Eugene Naas/FSimca 1000 R[-]13:23,8008. gr. F-Gr.2
60. "Yul"/Simca 1000 R[-]13:29,5009. gr. F-Gr.2
61. Vion/FAlfa Romeo 2000 GT[-]13:31,9004. gr. F-Gr.1
62. Jean Clement/FRenault R 12 Gordini[-]13:42,30010. gr. F-Gr.2
63. G. Combemale/FSimca 1000 EC[-]13:43,30011. gr. F-Gr.2
64. Bagard/FSimca prototype[-]13:45,80012. gr. Gr.5+7
65. Rouby/FRenault R 12 Gordini[-]14:02,50012. gr. F-Gr.2
66. Gérard Roos/FRenault R 12[-]14:23,80013. gr. F-Gr.2
67. Dallest/FSimca 1000 Rallye I[-]14:43,1005. gr. F-Gr.1
68. Karl Stewart Richardson/GBFerrari Dino 246 GT[-]14:44,1009. gr. Gr.4
69. Argoud/FSimca 1000 EC[-]14:46,20014. gr. F-Gr.2
70. Grosbois/FRenault R 8[-]15:12,6006. gr. F-Gr.1
71. Bley/FSimca 1000 Rallye[-]15:25,0007. gr. F-Gr.1
72. "Zaf"/FSimca 1000 Rallye I[-]15:33,1008. gr. F-Gr.1
73. Lunardi/FSimca 1000 Rallye[-]15:37,0009. gr. F-Gr.1
74. Lacan/FSimca 1000 Rallye[-]15:49,00010. gr. F-Gr.1
75. Ballester/FSimca 1000 Rallye[-]15:55,50011. gr. F-Gr.1
76. Lucotte/FSimca 1000 Rallye[-]16:01,40012. gr. F-Gr.1
77. Cosme/FSimca 1000 Rallye[-]16:07,10013. gr. F-Gr.1

Další

Neklasifikováni

AB Helmut Mander/DOpel Kadett[-]-

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz