english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives

1997-05-31
XXIV. Ústecká "21" Ústí nad Orlicí

Ústí nad Orlicí/CZ

Classified

1. 39Jiří Mičánek/CZLucchini P3-95M[-]03:58,77001:59,1701. gr. CN
2. 9Adolf Fešárek/CZReynard 923[923-005]04:06,96002:03,2501. gr. E
3. 8Ivo Palmi/CZEufta Tark Aleko[-]04:11,40002:05,6102. gr. E
4. 83Miroslav Fajkus/CZRalt RT5 VW[-]04:13,33002:05,4003. gr. E
5. 10Patrik Semlbauer/CZOpel Lotus[-]04:17,34002:08,6004. gr. E
6. 84Jaroslav Krajčí/SKEstonia 25R[-]04:25,83002:12,8705. gr. E
7. 77Andrej Studenič/SKAudi 80 Competition[-]04:27,91002:13,6701. gr. ST
8. 1Jaromír Malý/CZFord Escort Cosworth[1022/1996]04:29,61002:14,5201. gr. A
9. 4Otakar Krámský/CZBMW M3[-]04:32,90002:15,5202. gr. A
10. 97Lubomír Plaček/CZMTX 1-06[-]04:34,99002:17,3706. gr. E
11. 5Petr Vojáček/CZFord Escort Cosworth[WR199307/93]04:35,59002:16,5101. gr. N
12. 2Tomáš Vavřinec/CZFord Escort Cosworth[NS96071/93]04:36,49002:17,4402. gr. N
13. 122Vladimír Liška/CZBMW M3[-]04:41,03002:19,5103. gr. A
14. 6Roman Hora/CZMTX 1-10[-]04:43,89002:21,9007. gr. E
15. 89Aleš Mlejnek/CZMTX 1-07[-]04:44,72002:21,8308. gr. E
16. 25Miroslav Nýdrle/CZFord Escort Cosworth[98680/94]04:46,72002:23,3303. gr. N
17. 35Jan Schwarz/CZDelta II[-]04:49,26002:23,9309. gr. E
18. 13Petr Vachta/CZMTX 1-10[-]04:50,47002:25,00010. gr. E
19. 12Jiří Voves/CZBMW M3[-]04:51,18002:25,5304. gr. N
20. 47Jaroslav Homola/SKCitroen ZX[-]04:59,21002:28,2204. gr. A
21. 64Silvestr Ulmann/CZMTX 1-07[-]04:59,29002:26,58011. gr. E
22. 43Robert Šenkýř/CZŠkoda Felicia Kit-Car[-]05:00,45002:29,6205. gr. A
23. 14Michaela Votavová/CZFord Escort Cosworth[NR80782/92]05:00,88002:29,0405. gr. N
24. 44Petr Müller/CZFord Escort RS2000[72094/95]05:01,19002:30,3006. gr. A
25. 15Milan Tichý/CZOpel Astra Gsi[-]05:01,62002:30,2306. gr. N
26. 16Václav st Šlajchrt/CZFord Escort RS2000[NT59416/92]05:02,15002:30,7007. gr. A
27. 507František Neužil/CZŠkoda Favorit Pick-Up[-]05:03,56002:31,4601. gr. Pick-Up
28. 521Karel Patočka/CZŠkoda Felicia Pick-Up[-]05:04,21002:31,5402. gr. Pick-Up
29. 21Ivan Kališ/CZOpel Astra Gsi[-]05:04,77002:32,2107. gr. N
30. 508Luděk Černický/CZŠkoda Favorit Pick-Up[-]05:06,34002:32,5103. gr. Pick-Up
31. 20Radek Nešpor/CZReanul Clio Williams[-]05:07,49002:32,3608. gr. N
32. 71Vladimír Hrivňák/SKMazda 323[-]05:07,50002:33,5601. gr. H
33. 40Vladimír Doubek/CZSuzuki Swift Gti[-]05:08,64002:34,0608. gr. A
34. 518Karel Kubů/CZŠkoda Favorit Pick-Up[-]05:08,91002:33,7104. gr. Pick-Up
35. 86Jaroslav Baránek/SKReynard 913[-]05:11,58002:34,59012. gr. E
36. 516Jan Žemba/CZŠkoda Favorit Pick-Up[-]05:11,67002:35,4905. gr. Pick-Up
37. 19Michal Patera/CZRenault Megane[-]05:12,64002:36,0209. gr. N
38. 37Josef Palacký/CZŠkoda Felicia[-]05:13,32002:35,9909. gr. A
39. 46Jozef Daniš/SKPeugeot 306[-]05:13,90002:35,40010. gr. A
40. 141Pavel Omelka/CZŠkoda Favorit[-]05:15,04002:37,07011. gr. A
41. 32Václav ml Šlajchrt/CZŠkoda Felicia[-]05:15,44002:37,70012. gr. A
42. 72Zoltán Lovasz/SKPeugeot 306S16[-]05:23,31002:41,64010. gr. N
43. 36Radim Ježek/CZŠkoda Favorit[-]05:25,81002:42,90013. gr. A
44. 522Jiří Parma/CZŠkoda Favorit Pick-Up[-]05:26,85002:43,3006. gr. Pick-Up
45. 525Petr Čurda/CZŠkoda Favorit Pick-Up[-]05:27,23002:43,3607. gr. Pick-Up
46. 74Zdeno Baran/SKFors Sierra XR4i[-]05:32,34002:45,5102. gr. H
47. 52Igor Šimkovič/SKŠkoda Favorit[-]05:32,43002:45,50014. gr. A
48. 70Jaroslav Lanák/SKVW Gold Gti[-]05:35,47002:46,72011. gr. N
49. 509Jiří Skopalík/CZŠkoda Felicia Pick-Up[-]05:35,62002:40,8708. gr. Pick-Up
50. 22Tomáš Hank/CZReanul Clio Williams[-]06:00,40002:47,63012. gr. N

Others

KL11Josef Krečmer/CZLucchini P3-96M[-]- CN
KL38Michal Slováček/CZLada Samara[-]- A

Did not classified

NS78Hubert Bystrický/SKLada 1600VFTS[-]- H
NS82Miloš Beneš/CZReynard 032[-]- E
NT73Emil Janžo/SKFord Escort Cosworth[-]- A

Entrylist

1Jaromír Malý/CZFord Escort Cosworth[1022/1996]A
2Tomáš Vavřinec/CZFord Escort Cosworth[NS96071/93]Czech National TeamN
4Otakar Krámský/CZBMW M3[-]Powered by KrámskýA
5Petr Vojáček/CZFord Escort Cosworth[WR199307/93]Art PrahaN
6Roman Hora/CZMTX 1-10[-]E
8Ivo Palmi/CZEufta Tark Aleko[-]E
9Adolf Fešárek/CZReynard 923[923-005]E
10Patrik Semlbauer/CZOpel Lotus[-]Czech National TeamE
11Josef Krečmer/CZLucchini P3-96M[-]Czech National TeamCN
12Jiří Voves/CZBMW M3[-]Powered by KrámskýN
13Petr Vachta/CZMTX 1-10[-]Petr VachtaE
14Michaela Votavová/CZFord Escort Cosworth[NR80782/92]Motorsport VavřinecN
15Milan Tichý/CZOpel Astra Gsi[-]N
16Václav st Šlajchrt/CZFord Escort RS2000[NT59416/92]A
19Michal Patera/CZRenault Megane[-]P+CH MotorsportN
20Radek Nešpor/CZReanul Clio Williams[-]N
21Ivan Kališ/CZOpel Astra Gsi[-]Mifka Red Bull Racing TeamN
22Tomáš Hank/CZReanul Clio Williams[-]AK Bílá LabuťN
25Miroslav Nýdrle/CZFord Escort Cosworth[98680/94]Detax SportN
32Václav ml Šlajchrt/CZŠkoda Felicia[-]A
35Jan Schwarz/CZDelta II[-]Petr VachtaE
36Radim Ježek/CZŠkoda Favorit[-]A
37Josef Palacký/CZŠkoda Felicia[-]A
38Michal Slováček/CZLada Samara[-]Autoklub SlomakA
39Jiří Mičánek/CZLucchini P3-95M[-]Czech National TeamCN
40Vladimír Doubek/CZSuzuki Swift Gti[-]AMK Česká BránaA
43Robert Šenkýř/CZŠkoda Felicia Kit-Car[-]Czech National TeamA
44Petr Müller/CZFord Escort RS2000[72094/95]Bokaccio MK TeamA
46Jozef Daniš/SKPeugeot 306[-]A
47Jaroslav Homola/SKCitroen ZX[-]Euroauto Racing TeamA
52Igor Šimkovič/SKŠkoda Favorit[-]A
64Silvestr Ulmann/CZMTX 1-07[-]CHP Elseu TýmE
70Jaroslav Lanák/SKVW Gold Gti[-]IBI Racing KolibaN
71Vladimír Hrivňák/SKMazda 323[-]IBI Racing KolibaH
72Zoltán Lovasz/SKPeugeot 306S16[-]SAMK Auto FellnerN
73Emil Janžo/SKFord Escort Cosworth[-]Jamaku MotorsportA
74Zdeno Baran/SKFors Sierra XR4i[-]Jamaku MotorsportH
77Andrej Studenič/SKAudi 80 Competition[-]National Team SlovakiaST
78Hubert Bystrický/SKLada 1600VFTS[-]Hubert Racint TeamH
82Miloš Beneš/CZReynard 032[-]Racing Team PrahaE
83Miroslav Fajkus/CZRalt RT5 VW[-]E
84Jaroslav Krajčí/SKEstonia 25R[-]Transpetrol SenicaE
86Jaroslav Baránek/SKReynard 913[-]Autotechna Racing TeamE
89Aleš Mlejnek/CZMTX 1-07[-]E
97Lubomír Plaček/CZMTX 1-06[-]E
122Vladimír Liška/CZBMW M3[-]Klub Fox RacingA
141Pavel Omelka/CZŠkoda Favorit[-]AMK Zevos Uherské HradištěA
507František Neužil/CZŠkoda Favorit Pick-Up[-]Bokaccio MK TeamPick-Up
508Luděk Černický/CZŠkoda Favorit Pick-Up[-]Bokaccio MK TeamPick-Up
509Jiří Skopalík/CZŠkoda Felicia Pick-Up[-]LamiaPick-Up
516Jan Žemba/CZŠkoda Favorit Pick-Up[-]K+K MotorsportPick-Up
518Karel Kubů/CZŠkoda Favorit Pick-Up[-]K+K MotorsportPick-Up
521Karel Patočka/CZŠkoda Felicia Pick-Up[-]Astra Racing ClubPick-Up
522Jiří Parma/CZŠkoda Favorit Pick-Up[-]Boš Autosport CentrumPick-Up
525Petr Čurda/CZŠkoda Favorit Pick-Up[-]Petr JanuškaPick-Up

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz