english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives

1972-04-30
7. Int Dobratsch Bergrennen Prix de la Montange D´Autriche

Dobratsch/A

Classified

1. 68Xavier Perrot/CHMarch 722[722-16A]05:36,03002:46,4701. gr. Gr.9
2. 72Jimmy Robert Mieusset/FMarch 722[-]05:37,3102. gr. Gr.9
3. 65Franco Pilone/IAbarth 2000 Osella[-]06:02,4201. gr. Gr.5+7
4. 70Erich Breinsberg/ABrabham BT23 Bosch Rover V8[F2-15-66]06:04,1903. gr. Gr.9
5. 61Otto Stuppacher/APorsche 908/02[908/02-008]06:20,1702. gr. Gr.5+7
6. 67Cyr Febbraio/EChevron B19[B19-70-10]06:24,7903. gr. Gr.5+7
7. 69Hanno Maurer-Stroh/ABrabham BT35 F3[BT35/40]06:26,5404. gr. Gr.9
8. 66Roberto Filannino/IAbarth 1300 Fiat[-]06:44,4704. gr. Gr.5+7
9. 33Sepp Greger/DPorsche 911S[-]06:44,6601. gr. Gr.4+Gr.3
10. 57Hans Royer/AHawke DL2B[-]06:47,0005. gr. Gr.9

Others

KL1Herbert Schenzel/AAbarth 1000 TCR[-]- Gr.2
KL15Helmut Mander/DOpel Kadett[-]1. gr. Gr.2
KL9Georg Weber/DNSU TT Abt[-]- Gr.2

Did not classified

P71Herve Bayard/F[-]- Gr.9
P64Jock Bing/EFiat Abarth[-]- Gr.5+7
P63Horst Schmidbauer/DFiat Abarth[-]- Gr.5+7
P62Andreas Trummer/APorsche Carrera 906[-]- Gr.5+7
P60Johannes Ortner/AAlfa Romeo 33/3[-]- Gr.5+7
ST7Walter Rudolph/ANSU 1200 TT[-]- Gr.2
ST6Egon Wieltschnig/AAlfa Romeo GTA J[-]- Gr.2
ST5Karl Wendlinger/AAlfa Romeo GTA J[-]- Gr.2
ST3Hannes Richter/ANSU TTS[-]- Gr.2
ST2Walter Osario/AAbarth 850 TC[-]- Gr.2
ST29Michel Billard/FRenault Alpine[-]- Gr.4+Gr.3
ST41Vittorio Benvenuti/IPorsche 911[-]- Gr.4+Gr.3
ST40Umberto Rom/IPorsche 911T[-]- Gr.4+Gr.3
ST8Walter Kritzinger/AAlfa Romeo GTA[-]- Gr.2
ST10Arthur Josl/ANSU 1200 TT[-]- Gr.2
ST11Peter Trittenwein/AAustin Cooper S[-]- Gr.2
ST22Farra Dac/IBMW Ti[-]- Gr.2
ST21Ales Pushik/IRenault Gordini 12[-]- Gr.2
ST20Herbert Jerich/AFord Escort TC[-]- Gr.2
ST19Heinz Martin/DOpel Steinmetz[-]- Gr.2
ST18Walter Germann/CHBMW Heidegger[-]- Gr.2
ST17Peter Stürtz/DBMW Schnitzer[-]- Gr.2
ST16Martino Finotto/IFord Escort[-]- Gr.2
ST14Manfred Simmeaner/IFiat 128[-]- Gr.2
ST12Hansjörg Brunner/IAlfa Romeo GTA J[-]- Gr.2
ST39Willi Rabl/APorsche 911S[-]- Gr.4+Gr.3
ST38Peter Paradeiser/APorsche 911S[-]- Gr.4+Gr.3
ST36Bernard Cheneviere/CHPorsche 911S[-]- Gr.4+Gr.3
ST51Franz Kaiser/AMcNamara[-]- Gr.9
ST50Alfred Pauscher/AKaimann Mk IV[-]- Gr.9
ST49Johann Riedl/AFormel Herzig[-]- Gr.9
ST48Freddy Eschenmoser/AFuchs Formel VW[-]- Gr.9
ST47Heinz Huyer/AAustro Kaimann[-]- Gr.9
ST46Herbert Steck/AAustro Kaimann[-]- Gr.9
ST45Gerhard Vogel/AAustro Kaimann[-]- Gr.9
ST58Norbert Blecha/AHawke[-]- Gr.9
ST56Ewald Boisitz/ALotus Hammerschmid[-]- Gr.9
ST52Walter Lammer/AHick Vee[-]- Gr.9
ST53Peter Scharmann/ABraun VW[-]- Gr.9
ST35Reinhardt Stenzel/DPorsche 911S[-]- Gr.4+Gr.3
ST34Anton Fischhaber/DPorsche 911S[-]- Gr.4+Gr.3
ST31 "Willer"/ILancia Fulvia HF[-]- Gr.4+Gr.3
ST30Aldo Bersano/IRenault Alpine[-]- Gr.4+Gr.3
ST28 "Effe-Ci"/IRenault Alpine[-]- Gr.4+Gr.3
ST25Wolfgang Tomic/AOpel Commodore[-]- Gr.2
ST24Hans Furian/AFord Mustang 428[-]- Gr.2
ST43Jacques Alméras/FPorsche 911T[-]- Gr.4+Gr.3
ST42Ake Andersson/SPorsche 911S[-]- Gr.4+Gr.3
ST55Wolf Dieter Kepplinger/AFormel Ford[-]- Gr.9

Entrylist

1Herbert Schenzel/AAbarth 1000 TCR[-]Elan Racing TeamGr.2
2Walter Osario/AAbarth 850 TC[-]ARBÖGr.2
3Hannes Richter/ANSU TTS[-]MSC EnzianGr.2
5Karl Wendlinger/AAlfa Romeo GTA J[-]Fa. Ascher HubertGr.2
6Egon Wieltschnig/AAlfa Romeo GTA J[-]Alfa Team OrtnerGr.2
7Walter Rudolph/ANSU 1200 TT[-]Elan Racing TeamGr.2
8Walter Kritzinger/AAlfa Romeo GTA[-]Alfa Romeo Club SlazburgGr.2
9Georg Weber/DNSU TT Abt[-]Rallyegemeinschaft AllgäuGr.2
10Arthur Josl/ANSU 1200 TT[-]Gr.2
11Peter Trittenwein/AAustin Cooper S[-]Elan Racing TeamGr.2
12Hansjörg Brunner/IAlfa Romeo GTA J[-]Meraner RennstallGr.2
14Manfred Simmeaner/IFiat 128[-]Meraner RennstallGr.2
15Helmut Mander/DOpel Kadett[-]Irmscher TuningGr.2
16Martino Finotto/IFord Escort[-]Jolly Club MilanoGr.2
17Peter Stürtz/DBMW Schnitzer[-]Gr.2
18Walter Germann/CHBMW Heidegger[-]Arthur Blank Racing TeamGr.2
19Heinz Martin/DOpel Steinmetz[-]Gr.2
20Herbert Jerich/AFord Escort TC[-]ASC Drivers GrazGr.2
21Ales Pushik/IRenault Gordini 12[-]Automoto Savec LaibachGr.2
22Farra Dac/IBMW Ti[-]Meraner RennstallGr.2
24Hans Furian/AFord Mustang 428[-]Elan Racing TeamGr.2
25Wolfgang Tomic/AOpel Commodore[-]Racing Corporation ViennaGr.2
28 "Effe-Ci"/IRenault Alpine[-]Scuderia Brescia CorseGr.4+Gr.3
29Michel Billard/FRenault Alpine[-]Gr.4+Gr.3
30Aldo Bersano/IRenault Alpine[-]Scuderia Brescia CorseGr.4+Gr.3
31 "Willer"/ILancia Fulvia HF[-]Scuderia Jolly Club PiaveGr.4+Gr.3
33Sepp Greger/DPorsche 911S[-]Greger SeppGr.4+Gr.3
34Anton Fischhaber/DPorsche 911S[-]Elan Racing TeamGr.4+Gr.3
35Reinhardt Stenzel/DPorsche 911S[-]Gr.4+Gr.3
36Bernard Cheneviere/CHPorsche 911S[-]Porsche Club RomandGr.4+Gr.3
38Peter Paradeiser/APorsche 911S[-]ZV Krems Renn-Rallye TeamGr.4+Gr.3
39Willi Rabl/APorsche 911S[-]FZH Club ReifendiskontGr.4+Gr.3
40Umberto Rom/IPorsche 911T[-]Gr.4+Gr.3
41Vittorio Benvenuti/IPorsche 911[-]Scuderia Jolly Club PiaveGr.4+Gr.3
42Ake Andersson/SPorsche 911S[-]Gr.4+Gr.3
43Jacques Alméras/FPorsche 911T[-]Almeras FreresGr.4+Gr.3
45Gerhard Vogel/AAustro Kaimann[-]Mobil Austria Racing TeamGr.9
46Herbert Steck/AAustro Kaimann[-]Elan Racing TeamGr.9
47Heinz Huyer/AAustro Kaimann[-]Gend SportvereinGr.9
48Freddy Eschenmoser/AFuchs Formel VW[-]VATCGr.9
49Johann Riedl/AFormel Herzig[-]Gr.9
50Alfred Pauscher/AKaimann Mk IV[-]Ford PauscherGr.9
51Franz Kaiser/AMcNamara[-]Gr.9
52Walter Lammer/AHick Vee[-]Gr.9
53Peter Scharmann/ABraun VW[-]Gr.9
55Wolf Dieter Kepplinger/AFormel Ford[-]Hella Racing TeamGr.9
56Ewald Boisitz/ALotus Hammerschmid[-]Hasag Racing TeamGr.9
57Hans Royer/AHawke DL2B[-]Krapfenbauer-WerbungGr.9
58Norbert Blecha/AHawke[-]Racing Corporation ViennaGr.9
60Johannes Ortner/AAlfa Romeo 33/3[-]Alfa Romeo ÖsterreichGr.5+7
61Otto Stuppacher/APorsche 908/02[908/02-008]Bosch Racing TeamGr.5+7
62Andreas Trummer/APorsche Carrera 906[-]Bosch Racing TeamGr.5+7
63Horst Schmidbauer/DFiat Abarth[-]Gr.5+7
64Jock Bing/EFiat Abarth[-]Escuderia La CoruneGr.5+7
65Franco Pilone/IAbarth 2000 Osella[-]Brescia CorsoGr.5+7
66Roberto Filannino/IAbarth 1300 Fiat[-]Scuderia Torino CorseGr.5+7
67Cyr Febbraio/EChevron B19[B19-70-10]PromocourseGr.5+7
68Xavier Perrot/CHMarch 722[722-16A]Gulf Racing TeamGr.9
69Hanno Maurer-Stroh/ABrabham BT35 F3[BT35/40]HASAG Racing TeamGr.9
70Erich Breinsberg/ABrabham BT23 Bosch Rover V8[F2-15-66]Bosch Racing TeamGr.9
71Herve Bayard/F[-]Gr.9
72Jimmy Robert Mieusset/FMarch 722[-]PromocourseGr.9

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz