english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna

2000-07-29
Lanškroun - Albrechtice

Lanškroun - 1.závod - MČR ZAV/CZ


Výsledky všech vypsaných závodů tohoto víkendu:

2000-07-29 Lanškroun - 1.závod - MČR ZAV
2000-07-30 Lanškroun - 2.závod - MČR ZAV

Lenght: 4 km
Last update: 2008-01-01
                  

Klasifikováni

1. 10Josef Krečmer/CZLucchini P3-96M[124-P3-96M]03:41,78001:47,4301. gr. CN+C3photo
2. 7Jiří Mičánek/CZDallara 393[F393-020]03:45,83001:50,8901. gr. Ephoto
3. 85Miloš Beneš/CZReynard 032[85F-032]03:55,71001:55,0602. gr. Ephoto
4. 1Otakar Krámský/CZBMW M3[-]04:02,27002:01,1001. gr. Aphoto
5. 36Silvestr Ulmann/CZOpel Lotus[-]04:09,87002:01,8003. gr. E
6. 5Jan Vonka/CZBMW M3[35992/96]04:11,08002:02,4701. gr. Nphoto
7. 25Jan Podzimek/CZFord Escort[98677/93]04:11,27002:03,7702. gr. Nphoto
8. 22Tomáš Vavřinec/CZFord Escort[80782/92]04:11,38002:03,6103. gr. N
9. 21Pavel Omelka/CZFord Escort[96075/94]04:14,91002:05,8804. gr. N
10. 95Milan Svoboda/CZDelta II[Delta-2/2-02847/97]04:15,20002:05,5804. gr. E
11. 58Jiří Jupa/CZŠkoda Octavia[-]04:15,21002:06,8002. gr. Aphoto
12. 26Jiří Voves/CZSubaru Impreza[091036/00]04:16,14002:05,2605. gr. Nphoto
13. 4Jaromír Malý/CZFord Escort[AVK019]04:16,94002:05,2403. gr. Aphoto
14. 2Vladimír Liška/CZBMW M3[JC31980/93]04:17,07002:06,8904. gr. Aphoto
15. 28Lubomír Glogar/CSRalt RT5 VW[86-643-1987]04:17,40002:06,1005. gr. E
16. 50David Komárek/CZBMW M3[38190/95]04:17,77002:05,7206. gr. Nphoto
17. 94Igor Lešínský/CZVŽ 91[TK2492/91/VŽ91/]04:18,07002:07,1006. gr. E
18. 27Daniel Šorm/CZMitsubishi Lancer[0375/97]04:20,01002:06,6507. gr. Nphoto
19. 44Vlastimil Brůzl/CZŠkoda Felicia[12502/98]04:20,05002:09,1405. gr. Aphoto
20. 92Jan Schwarz/CZDelta II[TK2663/94/Delta-2/]04:22,06002:08,3307. gr. E
21. 98Evžen Majoroš/CZDelta II[Delta-2/3]04:23,36002:10,4508. gr. E
22. 86Miloš Zmeškal/CZVan Diemen[-]04:25,24002:04,9509. gr. E
23. 15Milan Tichý/CZOpel Astra[2682665/91]04:25,45002:12,3108. gr. N
24. 115Petr Kolář/CZŠkoda Pick-Up[-]04:25,82002:10,9601. gr. PU
25. 48Dušan Nevěřil/CZŠkoda Felicia[57753/98]04:25,88002:11,5606. gr. Aphoto
26. 52Michaela Votavová/CZFord Escort[96071/93]04:26,54002:11,9407. gr. Aphoto
27. 40Eduard Patera/CZCitroen Xsara[02889/1997]04:27,07002:13,1008. gr. Aphoto
28. 68Radim Freiberg/CZŠkoda Felicia[57748/98]04:27,72002:11,9809. gr. Aphoto
29. 96Lumír Firla/CZMTX 1-06[1-06/222/TK2236/87/]04:27,73002:11,17010. gr. E
30. 97Antonín Sus/CZMTX 1-10[1-10/Sus/MTX/]04:28,06002:10,85011. gr. E
31. 122Karel Patočka/CZŠkoda Pick-Up[-]04:30,22002:13,9302. gr. PU
32. 72Michal Matula/CZŠkoda Felicia[22583/95]04:31,37002:13,34010. gr. Aphoto
33. 20Zdeněk Kuba/CZFord Escort[-]04:31,97002:15,9209. gr. N
34. 31Jan Vávra/CZHonda Civic[-]04:32,27002:15,55010. gr. N
35. 113Petr Sýkora/CZŠkoda Pick-Up[-]04:33,62002:16,3603. gr. PU
36. 101Roman Halada/CZŠkoda Pick-Up[-]04:34,17002:16,6704. gr. PU
37. 112Petr Januška/CZŠkoda Pick-Up[-]04:36,06002:17,0605. gr. PUphoto
38. 64Josef ml. Srnský/CZŠkoda Felicia[613VO437497/98]04:37,52002:16,36011. gr. A
39. 120Georgi Popov/CZŠkoda Pick-Up[-]04:37,69002:18,2606. gr. PU
40. 62Vladimír Šnajdr/CZSuzuki Swift[-]04:37,81002:14,47012. gr. A
41. 14Václav st Šlajchrt/CZFord Escort [NT59416/92]04:37,86002:14,21013. gr. A
42. 34Josef Komárek/CZHonda Civic[-]04:38,26002:16,87011. gr. Nphoto
43. 117Michal Patera/CZŠkoda Pick-Up[5027082/94]04:39,03002:19,0007. gr. PU
44. 78Tomáš Kusý/CZŠkoda Favorit[-]04:43,49002:18,64014. gr. A
45. 63Radim Ježek/CZŠkoda Favorit[-]04:44,35002:18,75015. gr. A
46. 79Roman Vacl/CZŠkoda Favorit[-]04:45,01002:19,84016. gr. A
47. 33Tomáš Hank/CZRenault Clio[-]04:45,12002:17,63012. gr. N
48. 61Václav Janík/CZŠkoda Felicia[21307/97]04:46,15002:19,75017. gr. A
49. 124Ladislav Machalík/CZŠkoda Pick-Up[-]04:48,13002:23,6108. gr. PU
50. 70Jiří Furmánek/CZPeugeot 106 Rallye[-]04:50,03002:20,68018. gr. A
51. 282Petr Tykal/CZMTX 1-03[1-03/112]04:51,14002:21,4501. gr. HA
52. 32Václav ml Šlajchrt/CZŠkoda Felicia[-]04:51,53002:21,71019. gr. A
53. 65Jan Trnka/CZŠkoda Felicia[-]04:52,67002:22,18020. gr. A
54. 66Martin Rybníček/CZŠkoda Favorit[-]04:59,71002:27,96021. gr. A
55. 287Karel Nestrojil/CZMTX 1-03[1-03/114/TK9022/75/]04:59,90002:23,4102. gr. HA
56. 200František Šírek/CZLada 2105 MTX[-]05:08,37002:30,270- H
57. 285Jan ml. Osladil/CZMTX 1-01[1-01/028/1971]05:10,63002:33,3603. gr. HA
58. 73Petr Kořínek/CZŠkoda Favorit[-]05:21,13002:30,31022. gr. A
59. 292Tomáš Havelka/CZMTX 1-01[-]05:39,07002:48,5004. gr. HA
60. 75Jiří Janíček/CZŠkoda Favorit[-]05:43,81002:45,43023. gr. A

Neklasifikováni

AB67Michal Bažant/CZŠkoda Favorit[-]0----- A
AB77David Bílý/CZŠkoda Favorit[-]0----- A
AB9Ivo Palmi/CZEufra 1600[893/173-02]0----- Ephoto

Nestartovali

NS47Petr Zakouřil/CZFord Escort[-]0----- A
NS11Otakar Krámský/CZOsella BMW[PA20S-50/98]0----- CN+C3
NS130Zdeněk Nekvinda/CZŠkoda Pick-Up[-]0----- PU

Seznam přihlášených

1Otakar Krámský/CZBMW M3[-]BMW Team KrámskýAKL
2Vladimír Liška/CZBMW M3[JC31980/93]Czech National TeamAKL
4Jaromír Malý/CZFord Escort[AVK019]Malý JaromírAKL
5Jan Vonka/CZBMW M3[35992/96]Vonka RacingNKL
7Jiří Mičánek/CZDallara 393[F393-020]Czech National TeamEKL
9Ivo Palmi/CZEufra 1600[893/173-02]Motorsport FešárekEAB
10Josef Krečmer/CZLucchini P3-96M[124-P3-96M]Litex Sport TeamCN+C3KL
11Otakar Krámský/CZOsella BMW[PA20S-50/98]BMW Team KrámskýCN+C3NS
14Václav st Šlajchrt/CZFord Escort [NT59416/92]Václav ŠlajchrtAKL
15Milan Tichý/CZOpel Astra[2682665/91]Sunoco Racing ŽatecNKL
20Zdeněk Kuba/CZFord Escort[-]Zdeněk KubaNKL
21Pavel Omelka/CZFord Escort[96075/94]AMK ZevosNKL
22Tomáš Vavřinec/CZFord Escort[80782/92]Motorsport VavřinecNKL
25Jan Podzimek/CZFord Escort[98677/93]Jan PodzimekNKL
26Jiří Voves/CZSubaru Impreza[091036/00]JV autosportNKL
27Daniel Šorm/CZMitsubishi Lancer[0375/97]Daniel ŠormNKL
28Lubomír Glogar/CSRalt RT5 VW[86-643-1987]Lubomír GlogarEKL
31Jan Vávra/CZHonda Civic[-]Jan Vávra Ústí n.L.NKL
32Václav ml Šlajchrt/CZŠkoda Felicia[-]Václav ŠlajchrtAKL
33Tomáš Hank/CZRenault Clio[-]Sunnoco Team PrahaNKL
34Josef Komárek/CZHonda Civic[-]Komvet Racing TeamNKL
36Silvestr Ulmann/CZOpel Lotus[-]ELSEV Racin TeamEKL
40Eduard Patera/CZCitroen Xsara[02889/1997]Czech National TeamAKL
44Vlastimil Brůzl/CZŠkoda Felicia[12502/98]DEFEND LOCK MotorsportAKL
47Petr Zakouřil/CZFord Escort[-]Katon MotorsportANS
48Dušan Nevěřil/CZŠkoda Felicia[57753/98]Dušan NevěřilAKL
50David Komárek/CZBMW M3[38190/95]Vonka RacingNKL
52Michaela Votavová/CZFord Escort[96071/93]Motorsport VavřinecAKL
58Jiří Jupa/CZŠkoda Octavia[-]Křenek MotosportAKL
61Václav Janík/CZŠkoda Felicia[21307/97]AMK ECCE HOMOAKL
62Vladimír Šnajdr/CZSuzuki Swift[-]AMK Mar.LázněAKL
63Radim Ježek/CZŠkoda Favorit[-]Radim JežekAKL
64Josef ml. Srnský/CZŠkoda Felicia[613VO437497/98]Auto LibertasAKL
65Jan Trnka/CZŠkoda Felicia[-]Trnka JanAKL
66Martin Rybníček/CZŠkoda Favorit[-]Autosport klub v AČRAKL
67Michal Bažant/CZŠkoda Favorit[-]Trnka JanAAB
68Radim Freiberg/CZŠkoda Felicia[57748/98]Czech National TeamAKL
70Jiří Furmánek/CZPeugeot 106 Rallye[-]Furmánek JiříAKL
72Michal Matula/CZŠkoda Felicia[22583/95]Michal MatulaAKL
73Petr Kořínek/CZŠkoda Favorit[-]Radim JežekAKL
75Jiří Janíček/CZŠkoda Favorit[-]Zdeněk Němec BrnoAKL
77David Bílý/CZŠkoda Favorit[-]David BílýAAB
78Tomáš Kusý/CZŠkoda Favorit[-]Kart a Bike ArenaAKL
79Roman Vacl/CZŠkoda Favorit[-]Kart a Bike ArenaAKL
85Miloš Beneš/CZReynard 032[85F-032]Roman ŠvorcEKL
86Miloš Zmeškal/CZVan Diemen[-]Zmeškal MilošEKL
92Jan Schwarz/CZDelta II[TK2663/94/Delta-2/]Křenek MotorsportEKL
94Igor Lešínský/CZVŽ 91[TK2492/91/VŽ91/]ASK Formule HavířovEKL
95Milan Svoboda/CZDelta II[Delta-2/2-02847/97]JSC Motorsport HavířovEKL
96Lumír Firla/CZMTX 1-06[1-06/222/TK2236/87/]ASK Formule HavířovEKL
97Antonín Sus/CZMTX 1-10[1-10/Sus/MTX/]Plaček LubomírEKL
98Evžen Majoroš/CZDelta II[Delta-2/3]STK BohdalecEKL
101Roman Halada/CZŠkoda Pick-Up[-]Křenek MotorsportPUKL
112Petr Januška/CZŠkoda Pick-Up[-]Věroslav EmingerPUKL
113Petr Sýkora/CZŠkoda Pick-Up[-]Věroslav EmingerPUKL
115Petr Kolář/CZŠkoda Pick-Up[-]Autosport PegasPUKL
117Michal Patera/CZŠkoda Pick-Up[5027082/94]Autosport PegasPUKL
120Georgi Popov/CZŠkoda Pick-Up[-]Popov GeorgiPUKL
122Karel Patočka/CZŠkoda Pick-Up[-]Kardo Racing TeamPUKL
124Ladislav Machalík/CZŠkoda Pick-Up[-]Machalík LadislavPUKL
130Zdeněk Nekvinda/CZŠkoda Pick-Up[-]Popov GeorgiPUNS
200František Šírek/CZLada 2105 MTX[-]Vonka RacingHKL
282Petr Tykal/CZMTX 1-03[1-03/112]SK Industrietechnik ModřiceHAKL
285Jan ml. Osladil/CZMTX 1-01[1-01/028/1971]AMK ECCE HOMOHAKL
287Karel Nestrojil/CZMTX 1-03[1-03/114/TK9022/75/]SK Industrietechnik ModřiceHAKL
292Tomáš Havelka/CZMTX 1-01[-]SK Industrietechnik ModřiceHAKL

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz