english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna

1972-03-19
Ampus-Draguignan

Ampus/F

Klasifikováni

1. Xavier Perrot/CHMarch F2[722-16A]06:48,10003:22,5001. gr. Gr.8+Gr.9
2. Herve Bayard/FSurtees TS 8 F 5000[TS8-005]06:58,90003:27,8002. gr. Gr.8+Gr.9
3. 9Jean Claude Andruet/FAlpine Renault F.Libre[A360-3601]07:04,9003. gr. Gr.8+Gr.9
4. Franco Pilone/IAbarth 2000[-]07:05,90003:32,3001. gr. Gr.5+Gr.7
5. "Pam"/IAbarth 3000[-]07:14,8002. gr. Gr.5+Gr.7
6. 123Luigi Taramazzo/IAbarth 3000[-]07:17,2003. gr. Gr.5+Gr.7
7. Jean Lapierre/FPygmee MBD 15[MDB15-370]07:24,6004. gr. Gr.8+Gr.9
8. Yves Martin/FTecno F2[-]07:26,1005. gr. Gr.8+Gr.9
9. "Bing-Jock"/EAbarth 3000[-]07:31,3004. gr. Gr.5+Gr.7
10. Cyr Febbraio/EChevron B19[B19-70-10]07:43,3005. gr. Gr.5+Gr.7
11. Gianni Varese/I[-]07:45,4006. gr. Gr.5+Gr.7
12. Roberto Filannino/I[-]07:46,0007. gr. Gr.5+Gr.7
13. Reinhardt Stenzel/DPorsche 2500[-]07:47,5001. gr. Gr.3+Gr.4
14. Helmut Mander/DOpel Kadett[-]07:55,5001. gr. Gr.2
15. 83Jacques Alméras/FPorsche 2,5L[-]07:57,1002. gr. Gr.3+Gr.4
16. Georges Buzzi/[-]08:05,7003. gr. Gr.3+Gr.4
17. Sepp Greger/DPorsche 911S[-]08:06,8004. gr. Gr.3+Gr.4
18. Dieter Schmid/D[-]08:08,5005. gr. Gr.3+Gr.4
19. Pierre Agostini/F[-]08:13,3006. gr. Gr.3+Gr.4
20. Peter Stürtz/D[-]08:18,4002. gr. Gr.2
21. Walter Brun/CHMazda Biturbo[-]08:21,4003. gr. Gr.2
22. Nicola Fasamella/[-]08:23,3007. gr. Gr.3+Gr.4
23. Roland Biancone/F[-]08:24,2008. gr. Gr.3+Gr.4
24. Yves Minier/F[-]08:26,8008. gr. Gr.5+Gr.7
25. Walter Germann/CH[-]08:27,5004. gr. Gr.2
26. Nello Cheli/FBMW 2800CS[-]08:32,3005. gr. Gr.2
27. Marianne Hoepfner/F[-]08:37,9009. gr. Gr.5+Gr.7
28. Pierre Guillet/[-]08:38,4009. gr. Gr.3+Gr.4
29. Aldo Besrano/[-]08:41,20010. gr. Gr.3+Gr.4
30. Franco Cosentino/I[-]08:54,4006. gr. Gr.8+Gr.9
31. J.C. Gerald/FChrysler Barracuda[-]08:54,6001. gr. Gr.1
32. Georges Rouvier/F[-]08:56,1002. gr. Gr.1
33. "Micci"/[-]08:56,7006. gr. Gr.2
34. Jean Claude Sola/F[-]08:59,6003. gr. Gr.1
35. J. Pierre Sauget/F[-]09:05,2004. gr. Gr.1
36. Jose Tore/[-]09:07,6007. gr. Gr.2
37. Yvette Baronne/F[-]09:09,30010. gr. Gr.5+Gr.7
38. Claude J. Michel/F[-]09:19,3005. gr. Gr.1
39. Jean Paul Hoepfner/[-]09:21,80011. gr. Gr.5+Gr.7
40. Raymond Robini/[-]09:41,1006. gr. Gr.1
41. Rodolfo Andreani/[-]10:37,4007. gr. Gr.1
42. Luigi Taverna/I[-]10:50,6008. gr. Gr.1
43. Massimo Manna/[-]10:53,60011. gr. Gr.3+Gr.4
44. Massimo Bodojra/[-]11:01,0009. gr. Gr.1
45. Emilio Cardella/[-]13:02,40010. gr. Gr.1
46. Michel Billard/F[-]13:44,80012. gr. Gr.3+Gr.4

Další

Neklasifikováni


Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz