Archívy Euromontagna
1999-06-20 |
1. | 45 | Mikael Nordlander/S | Nemesis RME | [-] | 12 | 24:06,829 | 01:24,111 | - | |
2. | 56 | Jan Nordgren/S | Phantom P 91 | [-] | 12 | 24:11,288 | 01:27,503 | - | |
3. | 51 | Sören P. Christensen/DK | Mallock U2 | [-] | 12 | 24:12,141 | 01:26,918 | - | |
4. | 54 | Johan Westerberg/S | Phantom P 94 | [-] | 12 | 24:12,588 | 01:24,112 | - | |
5. | 511 | Bjarne Mumm/S | Mallock Mk28/30 | [-] | 12 | 14:15,815 | 01:23,542 | - | |
6. | 47 | Christian Carlsson/S | Lola T598C | [-] | 12 | 24:21,947 | 01:30,551 | - | |
7. | 53 | Mats Lundkvist/S | Bodola MK5 | [-] | 12 | 24:22,074 | 01:30,152 | - | |
8. | 519 | Flemming Bendixen/DK | Mallock | [-] | 12 | 24:22,255 | 01:30,322 | - | |
9. | 57 | Torbjörn Jungeby/S | Mallock Mk20 | [-] | 12 | 14:04,734 | 01:27,954 | - | |
10. | 46 | Lars Klintberg/S | Lola | [-] | 7 | 01:38,514 | -- | - |
Neklasifikováni
AB | 52 | Svein Langholm/N | Mallock Mk24 | [-] | 1 | 24:00,250 | 01:21,903 | - |
Nestartovali
T | 514 | Christian Sörensen/N | Mallock | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - |
Výsledky tréninku
1. | 45 | Mikael Nordlander/S | Nemesis RME | [-] | 01:08,496 | ||
2. | 47 | Christian Carlsson/S | Lola T598C | [-] | 01:08,963 | ||
3. | 511 | Bjarne Mumm/S | Mallock Mk28/30 | [-] | 01:10,439 | ||
4. | 53 | Mats Lundkvist/S | Bodola MK5 | [-] | 01:11,470 | ||
5. | 51 | Sören P. Christensen/DK | Mallock U2 | [-] | 01:11,726 | ||
6. | 56 | Jan Nordgren/S | Phantom P 91 | [-] | 01:11,853 | ||
7. | 52 | Svein Langholm/N | Mallock Mk24 | [-] | 01:11,925 | ||
8. | 46 | Lars Klintberg/S | Lola | [-] | 01:11,938 | ||
9. | 54 | Johan Westerberg/S | Phantom P 94 | [-] | 01:12,268 | ||
10. | 519 | Flemming Bendixen/DK | Mallock | [-] | 01:13,158 | ||
11. | 57 | Torbjörn Jungeby/S | Mallock Mk20 | [-] | 01:13,867 | ||
12. | 514 | Christian Sörensen/N | Mallock | [-] | 01:19,664 |
Seznam přihlášených
45 | Mikael Nordlander/S | Nemesis RME | [-] | SSK,Stockholm | KL | |||
46 | Lars Klintberg/S | Lola | [-] | KL | ||||
47 | Christian Carlsson/S | Lola T598C | [-] | Amals MK | KL | |||
49 | Claes Pettersson/S | Lucchini P3 | [-] | ÖSK,Ĺtvidaberg | P | |||
51 | Sören P. Christensen/DK | Mallock U2 | [-] | MGCC,Virum | KL | |||
52 | Svein Langholm/N | Mallock Mk24 | [-] | NSK,Oslo | AB | |||
53 | Mats Lundkvist/S | Bodola MK5 | [-] | SSK,Bromma | KL | |||
54 | Johan Westerberg/S | Phantom P 94 | [-] | KL | ||||
56 | Jan Nordgren/S | Phantom P 91 | [-] | MGCC,Höllviken | KL | |||
57 | Torbjörn Jungeby/S | Mallock Mk20 | [-] | Karlskoga MF,Karlskoga | KL | |||
511 | Bjarne Mumm/S | Mallock Mk28/30 | [-] | MGCC,Lövdag | KL | |||
514 | Christian Sörensen/N | Mallock | [-] | NSK | T | |||
519 | Flemming Bendixen/DK | Mallock | [-] | HMS,Herlev | KL |
Přečteno: 1 x
COUNTER
Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database
Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.