english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives

1995-09-03
39. Course De Cote Internationale Turckheim 3 Epis

Turckheim - EHC/F


Lenght: 5.95 km

Classified

1. 1Christian Debias/FMartini Mk 58 B[-]05:24,68702:30,3621. gr. E
2. 5Daniel Boccard/FMartini Mk 69[-]05:32,07202:32,1372. gr. E
3. 106Fabio Danti/ILucchini P3-94 M[P3-94M-Danti_]05:32,87002:34,2061. gr. CN
4. 2Bernard Chamberod/FNorma M 11C[-]05:34,30902:34,9681. gr. C3
5. 18Marc Regal/FLola[-]05:34,89302:33,0183. gr. E
6. 95Rüdiger Faustmann/DFaust BMW[002/Faust/]05:36,33802:35,5292. gr. C3
7. 44Gérard Gurtner/CHMartini A2 C[-]05:39,58302:36,7484. gr. E
8. 3Francis Dosieres/FLucchini SP390[072-SP390]05:40,81202:37,5122. gr. CN
9. 50Fabien Frantz/FMartini Mk 56 F[-]05:41,64502:36,4835. gr. E
10. 45Christian Hauser/LMartini Mk 69[-]05:42,52502:39,4036. gr. E
11. 43Michel Arbeit/FMarch 832 BMW[-]05:42,70602:40,5047. gr. E
12. 9Nany Nerguti/FMartini Mk 62[-]05:45,10102:36,6018. gr. E
13. 15Jaen-Daniel Murisier/FMartini Mk 56[MK56-02]05:46,29902:36,7639. gr. E
14. 47Arnold Wagner/DMartini Mk 56[MK56-04]05:48,47302:42,71610. gr. E
15. 110Jiří Mičánek/CZLucchini P3-95 M[111-P3-95M]05:52,89802:44,2113. gr. CN
16. 89Patrick Thibonnet/FReynard 89D[-]05:55,58502:40,59511. gr. E
17. 108Fausto Bormolini/ILucchini P3-94 M[105-P3-94M]05:57,27502:42,2964. gr. CN
18. 93Gerard De La Casa/ANDOsella PA9[PA9-154/86]05:58,02502:45,4423. gr. C3
19. 26Philippe Houel/FReynard 893[-]06:00,98902:50,58512. gr. E
20. 8Gérard Petit/FTOJ Motul[_SC206-F-a]06:01,52302:41,1694. gr. C3
21. 72Jacques Chevallier/FMarch[813-12]06:04,27102:48,80113. gr. E
22. 76Herbert Leibach/DRalt RT 3[-]06:05,86202:52,16514. gr. E
23. 80Uwe Lang/DReynard 893[-]06:05,89302:53,21115. gr. E
24. 27Alain Castellana/FNorma M 14[-]06:06,16802:47,2045. gr. CN
25. 83Denis Levet/FDallara 390[-]06:06,81702:53,42016. gr. E
26. 77Jean-Marc Cao/LDallara 392 Opel[-]06:08,01002:52,49217. gr. E
27. 54Cyrille Frantz/FMartini M 01[-]06:08,55402:47,11818. gr. E
28. 81Franck Taubert/DMartini[-]06:09,05402:52,02819. gr. E
29. 28Pascale Carbone/FRalt RT 33[-]06:09,56202:53,43320. gr. E
30. 16Géraldine Perroud/FDuqueine VG 5[-]06:09,66102:51,68921. gr. E
31. 113Renzo Napione/ILucchini[086-SP91]06:12,33602:52,8046. gr. CN
32. 17Catherine Sinopoli/FPRC Alfa Romeo[CH-95-Sinopoli_]06:12,50502:52,2327. gr. CN
33. 96Rolf Köppel/DPRC M87[M787_]06:12,90602:50,5585. gr. C3
34. 61Daniel Eyler/FMartini Mk 42[-]06:13,91602:50,25322. gr. E
35. 52Roland Perrin/FMarch[-]06:14,21002:46,42123. gr. E
36. 119Bernard Renck/FOsella PA18[-]06:16,18402:52,1668. gr. CN
37. 101Jean-Pierre Mathieu/FGrac MT20[-]06:17,93102:54,6256. gr. C3
38. 51Alain Anderegg/FDallara 387[-]06:18,44502:55,86524. gr. E
39. 118Uwe Wolpert/DUWR Debora SP90[Debora-UWR-1_]06:19,34002:51,2289. gr. CN
40. 64Daniel Allais/FDallara 1300[-]06:19,80902:57,32825. gr. E
41. 79Frank Jordan/DRalt RT 3 Alfa Romeo[-]06:20,43202:56,54026. gr. E
42. 117Christian Grosjean/CHDebora Alfa Romeo[C393-Grosjean]06:22,36902:55,27410. gr. CN
43. 99Georg Olbrich/DRigol Sport C3[R-001]06:23,37702:59,1557. gr. C3
44. 121Luigi Bormolini/IOsella PA3[PA9-130/85]06:23,82202:51,0598. gr. C3
45. 129Giovanni Rossi/FBMW M3[10670/90]06:24,66903:01,2431. gr. A
46. 98Stéphane Dammon/FMarch 82 S[-]06:25,09802:59,2249. gr. C3
47. 109Thierry Parriaux/FLasera Motul[-]06:26,42603:01,73411. gr. CN
48. 60Roland Tromp/FReynard 893[-]06:27,17702:56,44427. gr. E
49. 75Didier Marchal/FRalt RT 31 VW[-]06:27,27303:00,29728. gr. E
50. 90Daniel Roudet/FMecaredan B 904[-]06:28,40602:59,47810. gr. C
51. 6Marcel Viard/FOsella[-]06:28,48702:53,16512. gr. CN
52. 7Eric Pernot/FFord Escort Cosworth[-]06:31,48903:05,0621. gr. N
53. 82Franck Maas/LRalt RT 30[-]06:32,04903:01,17029. gr. E
54. 85Philippe Fusillier/FRalt RT 32[-]06:34,76702:59,10130. gr. E
55. 151Bernard Etienne Grobot/FFord Escort Cosworth[-]06:35,39603:26,1932. gr. N
56. 12Daniel Pasquier/FBMW M3 Evo[-]06:41,62503:09,6122. gr. A
57. 67Patrick Weiss/FMartini Mk 57[-]06:42,13003:06,54631. gr. E
58. 73Bernard Boulloud/FRalt RT 35930[-]06:43,55203:10,82732. gr. E
59. 152Bruno Houzelot/FFord Escort Cosworth[-]06:43,84303:09,4943. gr. N
60. 126Petr Vojáček/CZFord Escort Cosworth[98676/93]06:44,57003:11,7723. gr. A
61. 65Pierre Boulay/FMartini Mk 17[-]06:47,25403:03,15733. gr. E
62. 154TomᚠVavřinec/CZFord Escort Cosworth[98675/93]06:47,46603:14,1964. gr. N
63. 71Gérald Blanc/FMartini Mk 38[-]06:47,55203:07,41034. gr. E
64. 132Jean-Marc Durr/FRenault[-]06:47,90903:18,0504. gr. A
65. 163Roland Wanek/DBMW M3 Coupe[91030JC37887/94]06:49,07203:15,5475. gr. N
66. 103Christian Martin/FCheetah[G601/1]06:50,21103:03,92311. gr. C3
67. 155Hartmut Böhme/DFord Cosworth 4x4[-]06:51,04703:17,8436. gr. N
68. 11Michel France/FPeugeot 306[-]06:55,78803:19,0335. gr. A
69. 140Dominique Heintz/FHonda Civic[-]06:56,15903:19,7166. gr. A
70. 55René Ley/FMartini Mk 37[-]06:57,50703:11,02935. gr. E
71. 164Hartmut Jene/DBMW M3[-]06:59,41603:22,7817. gr. N
72. 137Hans Schäfer/DOpel Kadett GSi[-]06:59,86903:21,2527. gr. A
73. 30Claude Pain/FRenault Clio Rug[-]07:01,54603:21,9938. gr. N
74. 153Miroslav Nýdrle/CZBMW M3[3030493N/94]07:02,60703:19,3889. gr. N
75. 156Jean Conreau/FFord Escort Cosworth[-]07:06,92103:24,05210. gr. N
76. 56Yves Ehrhardt/FHonda Civic[-]07:07,78103:23,9108. gr. A
77. 175Hubert Rochelle/FRenault Clio[-]07:08,12503:24,23111. gr. N
78. 161Jean-Marie Mosser/FRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]07:08,39003:27,04912. gr. N
79. 159Henry Schaellebaum/FFord Sierra 4x4[-]07:17,57003:27,10413. gr. N
80. 160Michel Lamiscarre/FBMW M3 Delage[-]07:17,71503:27,03714. gr. N
81. 162Ute Jene/DBMW M3[-]07:18,24203:29,84715. gr. N
82. 66Christian Ducellier/FMartini Mk 20[-]07:18,91603:19,43936. gr. E
83. 31Jean-Luc Fritsch/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]07:19,00503:34,3619. gr. A
84. 133Gérard Guehery/FPeugeot 309 GTi[-]07:20,74403:34,66010. gr. A
85. 141Michel Mourer/FPeugeot 205 GTi[-]07:21,76303:34,58611. gr. A
86. 69M.-Josée Schrotzenberger/FMartini Mk 11[-]07:22,01803:25,05837. gr. E
87. 178Luc Chassigneux/FRenault Clio Williams[-]07:23,40803:30,07716. gr. N
88. 176Yves Gimenez/FPeugeot 309 16S[-]07:23,99703:33,03717. gr. N
89. 166Guy Werver/FBMW 325i[-]07:24,70503:30,50018. gr. N
90. 180Thierry Ressouche/FVW Golf GTi 16V[-]07:29,26203:32,10619. gr. N
91. 147Luc Schneider/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]07:29,36403:35,95412. gr. A
92. 171Patrick Yve/FRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]07:29,81503:31,62020. gr. N
93. 195Jean-Luc Miramont/FPeugeot 106 Rally[-]07:34,19003:40,19321. gr. N
94. 196Eric Valayer/FPeugeot 106 Rally[-]07:35,31203:42,24522. gr. N
95. 41Daniel Demare/FHonda Civic[-]07:35,67403:31,27223. gr. N
96. 174Frédéric Koessler/FRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]07:35,73103:33,83824. gr. N
97. 170Didier Walter/FRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]07:36,19203:36,13025. gr. N
98. 169Alexandre Bertrand/FRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]07:36,81503:34,89826. gr. N
99. 192Michael Kerber/DPeugeot 205 Rally[-]07:36,93203:41,25327. gr. N
100. 165Jacques Jantzi/FBMW M3[-]07:37,03103:34,83528. gr. N
101. 189Jean-Jacques Sichler/FSuzuki Swift[-]07:38,33803:41,81429. gr. N
102. 87Nadine Bruat/FPeugeot 905 Spider[MK64-09]07:38,96903:25,93838. gr. E
103. 172Alfred Hubert/DOpel Kadett[-]07:39,11903:37,47030. gr. N
104. 116Jacky Hoffert/FRiom[-]07:39,95803:25,14513. gr. CN
105. 182Eric Braesch/FPeugeot 205 GTi[-]07:40,02603:40,47731. gr. N
106. 186Francis Fabri/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]07:40,39803:44,68732. gr. N
107. 134Robert Legrand/BVW Golf 16S[-]07:40,88503:39,44413. gr. A
108. 191Joan Santos/DCitroën AX Sport[-]07:42,92603:42,50333. gr. N
109. 59Karel Sauerbier/NLCrossle 33 F Ford[-]07:43,10603:31,03339. gr. E
110. 190Bertrand Uhl/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]07:43,88003:46,95234. gr. N
111. 100Jean-Marie Weltzer/FUrban M2[-]07:45,10103:23,78912. gr. C3
112. 194Denis Wingert/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]07:47,52303:46,07235. gr. N
113. 185Jürgen Clemens/DPeugeot 106 XSi[-]07:48,72903:44,10836. gr. N
114. 139Jean-Marc Duprat/FPeugeot 405 Mi 16[-]07:48,75403:39,49314. gr. A
115. 138Jean-Philippe Alexandre/FPeugeot 205 GTi[-]07:49,69803:42,78115. gr. A
116. 173Géraldine Boudon/FRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]07:49,87503:41,67137. gr. N
117. 193Jean-Marc Suhr/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]07:49,98103:49,79338. gr. N
118. 187Rainer Buhler/DPeugeot 205 Rally[-]07:55,10603:46,33539. gr. N
119. 148Olivier Johann/FCitroën AX Sport[-]07:57,00203:45,82216. gr. A
120. 136Francis Waechter/FRenault Clio 16S[-]07:57,30103:44,72717. gr. A
121. 197David Grobot/FPeugeot 106 Rally[-]08:05,27103:54,35740. gr. N
122. 167Pierre Perrot-Minot/FRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]08:30,19004:09,32141. gr. N

Did not classified

AB179Dominique Malivoir/FRenault Clio Williams[-]0----- N
AB112Santori Vicenzo Lolli/IOsella PA20/5[-]0----- CN
AB111Stanislao Bielanski/IOsella PA20/5[-]0----- CN
AB107Giulio Regosa/IRebo[004]0----- CN
AB88Richard Dielmann/FRiom SP94[-]0----- E
AB68Raynald Thomas/FDallara 388[-]0----- E
AB78Petra Wolpert-Höllerich/DBSR[389/02]0----- E
AB86Marc Sourd/FLola[-]0----- E
AB62Claude Sapin/FMartini Mk 56[-]0----- E
AB53Michel Bressan/FFormel Opel Lotus[-]0----- E
AB49Bruno Bazaud/FMartini Mk 69[-]0----- E
AB114Lionel Regal/FNorma M 11[-]0----- CN
AB23Jean-Paul Ayme/FMerlin Honda[-]0----- CN
AB168Eric Meyer/FRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]0----- N
AB158Armando Pereira/FFord Escort Cosworth[-]0----- N
AB157Jean-Luc Martinazzo/FFord Escort Cosworth[-]0----- N
AB146Jacques Uttewiller/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]0----- A
AB145Daniel Haeffelin/FPeugeot 205 GTi[-]0----- A
AB142Richard Simon/FHonda Civic[-]0----- A
AB102Manfred Baumgartner/DMarch[-]0----- C3
AB104Jean-Luc Wendling/FLola T490[-]0----- C3
AB94Dieter Eckhardt/DChevron[EBS003/81-1981]0----- C3
AB20Zanon Nerguti/FOsella[-]0----- C3
AB22Bafty Nerguti/FMartini Mk 62[-]0----- E

Did not start

NS91Georges Moreau/FAL 90[-]0----- C
NS123Henri Vuillermoz/FMerlin Honda[-]0----- CN
NS125Otakar Krámský/CZBMW M3 Evo[49501624/92]0----- A

Qualification lap times

-1Christian Debias/FMartini Mk 58 B[-]02:33,024E
-5Daniel Boccard/FMartini Mk 69[-]02:33,230E
-95Rüdiger Faustmann/DFaust BMW[002/Faust/]02:35,315C3
-2Bernard Chamberod/FNorma M 11C[-]02:35,777C3
-86Marc Sourd/FLola[-]02:35,994E
-18Marc Regal/FLola[-]02:37,512E
-106Fabio Danti/ILucchini P3-94 M[P3-94M-Danti_]02:38,409CN
-50Fabien Frantz/FMartini Mk 56 F[-]02:38,411E
-3Francis Dosieres/FLucchini SP390[072-SP390]02:38,520CN
-9Nany Nerguti/FMartini Mk 62[-]02:38,766E
-15Jaen-Daniel Murisier/FMartini Mk 56[MK56-02]02:39,788E
-44Gérard Gurtner/CHMartini A2 C[-]02:39,809E
-49Bruno Bazaud/FMartini Mk 69[-]02:40,322E
-62Claude Sapin/FMartini Mk 56[-]02:41,237E
-22Bafty Nerguti/FMartini Mk 62[-]02:41,551E
-43Michel Arbeit/FMarch 832 BMW[-]02:41,890E
-8Gérard Petit/FTOJ Motul[_SC206-F-a]02:42,345C3
-108Fausto Bormolini/ILucchini P3-94 M[105-P3-94M]02:43,977CN
-93Gerard De La Casa/ANDOsella PA9[PA9-154/86]02:44,677C3
-47Arnold Wagner/DMartini Mk 56[MK56-04]02:45,216E
-52Roland Perrin/FMarch[-]02:46,261E
-20Zanon Nerguti/FOsella[-]02:46,282C3
-89Patrick Thibonnet/FReynard 89D[-]02:46,509E
-107Giulio Regosa/IRebo[004]02:46,810CN
-45Christian Hauser/LMartini Mk 69[-]02:47,890E
-96Rolf Köppel/DPRC M87[M787_]02:49,324C3
-72Jacques Chevallier/FMarch[813-12]02:49,872E
-27Alain Castellana/FNorma M 14[-]02:50,083CN
-76Herbert Leibach/DRalt RT 3[-]02:50,378E
-26Philippe Houel/FReynard 893[-]02:50,660E
-110Jiří Mičánek/CZLucchini P3-95 M[111-P3-95M]02:51,347CN
-111Stanislao Bielanski/IOsella PA20/5[-]02:51,353CN
-118Uwe Wolpert/DUWR Debora SP90[Debora-UWR-1_]02:51,591CN
-16Géraldine Perroud/FDuqueine VG 5[-]02:52,167E
-78Petra Wolpert-Höllerich/DBSR[389/02]02:52,463E
-81Franck Taubert/DMartini[-]02:52,791E
-53Michel Bressan/FFormel Opel Lotus[-]02:53,455E
-54Cyrille Frantz/FMartini M 01[-]02:54,480E
-119Bernard Renck/FOsella PA18[-]02:54,510CN
-80Uwe Lang/DReynard 893[-]02:54,606E
-83Denis Levet/FDallara 390[-]02:54,712E
-6Marcel Viard/FOsella[-]02:54,879CN
-113Renzo Napione/ILucchini[086-SP91]02:55,216CN
-77Jean-Marc Cao/LDallara 392 Opel[-]02:55,612E
-28Pascale Carbone/FRalt RT 33[-]02:55,720E
-121Luigi Bormolini/IOsella PA3[PA9-130/85]02:56,199C3
-79Frank Jordan/DRalt RT 3 Alfa Romeo[-]02:57,658E
-117Christian Grosjean/CHDebora Alfa Romeo[C393-Grosjean]02:57,789CN
-61Daniel Eyler/FMartini Mk 42[-]02:57,850E
-17Catherine Sinopoli/FPRC Alfa Romeo[CH-95-Sinopoli_]02:57,912CN
-64Daniel Allais/FDallara 1300[-]02:58,127E
-114Lionel Regal/FNorma M 11[-]02:58,358CN
-51Alain Anderegg/FDallara 387[-]02:58,604E
-85Philippe Fusillier/FRalt RT 32[-]02:58,732E
-101Jean-Pierre Mathieu/FGrac MT20[-]02:59,102C3
-98Stéphane Dammon/FMarch 82 S[-]03:01,987C3
-75Didier Marchal/FRalt RT 31 VW[-]03:02,087E
-109Thierry Parriaux/FLasera Motul[-]03:02,143CN
-60Roland Tromp/FReynard 893[-]03:02,190E
-99Georg Olbrich/DRigol Sport C3[R-001]03:02,500C3
-23Jean-Paul Ayme/FMerlin Honda[-]03:02,615CN
-129Giovanni Rossi/FBMW M3[10670/90]03:02,625A
-104Jean-Luc Wendling/FLola T490[-]03:03,447C3
-82Franck Maas/LRalt RT 30[-]03:03,500E
-90Daniel Roudet/FMecaredan B 904[-]03:03,912C
-125Otakar Krámský/CZBMW M3 Evo[49501624/92]03:05,895A
-65Pierre Boulay/FMartini Mk 17[-]03:06,441E
-7Eric Pernot/FFord Escort Cosworth[-]03:06,531N
-103Christian Martin/FCheetah[G601/1]03:09,841C3
-152Bruno Houzelot/FFord Escort Cosworth[-]03:09,972N
-151Bernard Etienne Grobot/FFord Escort Cosworth[-]03:10,179N
-67Patrick Weiss/FMartini Mk 57[-]03:10,202E
-12Daniel Pasquier/FBMW M3 Evo[-]03:10,560A
-55René Ley/FMartini Mk 37[-]03:12,037E
-68Raynald Thomas/FDallara 388[-]03:12,591E
-71Gérald Blanc/FMartini Mk 38[-]03:12,745E
-73Bernard Boulloud/FRalt RT 35930[-]03:13,026E
-126Petr Vojáček/CZFord Escort Cosworth[98676/93]03:13,459A
-88Richard Dielmann/FRiom SP94[-]03:15,419E
-154TomᚠVavřinec/CZFord Escort Cosworth[98675/93]03:15,505N
-163Roland Wanek/DBMW M3 Coupe[91030JC37887/94]03:16,041N
-112Santori Vicenzo Lolli/IOsella PA20/5[-]03:17,308CN
-102Manfred Baumgartner/DMarch[-]03:18,199C3
-155Hartmut Böhme/DFord Cosworth 4x4[-]03:18,274N
-11Michel France/FPeugeot 306[-]03:19,246A
-132Jean-Marc Durr/FRenault[-]03:20,315A
-153Miroslav Nýdrle/CZBMW M3[3030493N/94]03:20,480N
-140Dominique Heintz/FHonda Civic[-]03:21,501A
-157Jean-Luc Martinazzo/FFord Escort Cosworth[-]03:21,525N
-137Hans Schäfer/DOpel Kadett GSi[-]03:21,877A
-69M.-Josée Schrotzenberger/FMartini Mk 11[-]03:23,022E
-158Armando Pereira/FFord Escort Cosworth[-]03:23,601N
-142Richard Simon/FHonda Civic[-]03:24,414A
-30Claude Pain/FRenault Clio Rug[-]03:24,428N
-156Jean Conreau/FFord Escort Cosworth[-]03:24,863N
-56Yves Ehrhardt/FHonda Civic[-]03:25,054A
-31Jean-Luc Fritsch/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]03:25,412A
-164Hartmut Jene/DBMW M3[-]03:25,489N
-175Hubert Rochelle/FRenault Clio[-]03:25,525N
-94Dieter Eckhardt/DChevron[EBS003/81-1981]03:25,803C3
-161Jean-Marie Mosser/FRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]03:26,607N
-87Nadine Bruat/FPeugeot 905 Spider[MK64-09]03:28,335E
-166Guy Werver/FBMW 325i[-]03:28,802N
-160Michel Lamiscarre/FBMW M3 Delage[-]03:29,830N
-66Christian Ducellier/FMartini Mk 20[-]03:30,363E
-159Henry Schaellebaum/FFord Sierra 4x4[-]03:30,428N
-162Ute Jene/DBMW M3[-]03:30,615N
-178Luc Chassigneux/FRenault Clio Williams[-]03:30,897N
-100Jean-Marie Weltzer/FUrban M2[-]03:32,394C3
-141Michel Mourer/FPeugeot 205 GTi[-]03:32,787A
-180Thierry Ressouche/FVW Golf GTi 16V[-]03:32,897N
-133Gérard Guehery/FPeugeot 309 GTi[-]03:33,446A
-174Frédéric Koessler/FRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]03:33,717N
-41Daniel Demare/FHonda Civic[-]03:34,067N
-145Daniel Haeffelin/FPeugeot 205 GTi[-]03:34,236A
-165Jacques Jantzi/FBMW M3[-]03:34,433N
-176Yves Gimenez/FPeugeot 309 16S[-]03:35,436N
-170Didier Walter/FRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]03:36,140N
-169Alexandre Bertrand/FRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]03:36,360N
-171Patrick Yve/FRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]03:37,286N
-147Luc Schneider/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]03:37,470A
-116Jacky Hoffert/FRiom[-]03:37,694CN
-146Jacques Uttewiller/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]03:38,364A
-195Jean-Luc Miramont/FPeugeot 106 Rally[-]03:39,168N
-59Karel Sauerbier/NLCrossle 33 F Ford[-]03:39,221E
-179Dominique Malivoir/FRenault Clio Williams[-]03:39,246N
-172Alfred Hubert/DOpel Kadett[-]03:39,609N
-139Jean-Marc Duprat/FPeugeot 405 Mi 16[-]03:39,870A
-191Joan Santos/DCitroën AX Sport[-]03:41,389N
-182Eric Braesch/FPeugeot 205 GTi[-]03:41,624N
-192Michael Kerber/DPeugeot 205 Rally[-]03:41,940N
-189Jean-Jacques Sichler/FSuzuki Swift[-]03:42,404N
-185Jürgen Clemens/DPeugeot 106 XSi[-]03:42,997N
-173Géraldine Boudon/FRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]03:43,027N
-197David Grobot/FPeugeot 106 Rally[-]03:43,297N
-196Eric Valayer/FPeugeot 106 Rally[-]03:43,693N
-186Francis Fabri/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]03:44,215N
-190Bertrand Uhl/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]03:44,231N
-138Jean-Philippe Alexandre/FPeugeot 205 GTi[-]03:44,305A
-167Pierre Perrot-Minot/FRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]03:45,320N
-136Francis Waechter/FRenault Clio 16S[-]03:46,594A
-187Rainer Buhler/DPeugeot 205 Rally[-]03:46,628N
-194Denis Wingert/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]03:47,160N
-193Jean-Marc Suhr/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]03:48,478N
-148Olivier Johann/FCitroën AX Sport[-]03:51,504A
-168Eric Meyer/FRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]04:40,367N
-134Robert Legrand/BVW Golf 16S[-]81:16,390A

Entrylist

1Christian Debias/FMartini Mk 58 B[-]Christian DebiasEKL
2Bernard Chamberod/FNorma M 11C[-]Bernard ChamberodC3KL
3Francis Dosieres/FLucchini SP390[072-SP390]Francis DosieresCNKL
5Daniel Boccard/FMartini Mk 69[-]Daniel BoccardEKL
6Marcel Viard/FOsella[-]Marcel ViardCNKL
7Eric Pernot/FFord Escort Cosworth[-]Eric PernotNKL
8Gérard Petit/FTOJ Motul[_SC206-F-a]Gérard PetitC3KL
9Nany Nerguti/FMartini Mk 62[-]YaccoEKL
11Michel France/FPeugeot 306[-]Michel FranceAKL
12Daniel Pasquier/FBMW M3 Evo[-]Daniel PasquierAKL
15Jaen-Daniel Murisier/FMartini Mk 56[MK56-02]Jaen-Daniel MurisierEKL
16Géraldine Perroud/FDuqueine VG 5[-]Géraldine PerroudEKL
17Catherine Sinopoli/FPRC Alfa Romeo[CH-95-Sinopoli_]Catherine SinopoliCNKL
18Marc Regal/FLola[-]Marc RegalEKL
20Zanon Nerguti/FOsella[-]YaccoC3AB
22Bafty Nerguti/FMartini Mk 62[-]YaccoEAB
23Jean-Paul Ayme/FMerlin Honda[-]Jean-Paul AymeCNAB
26Philippe Houel/FReynard 893[-]Philippe HouelEKL
27Alain Castellana/FNorma M 14[-]Alain CastellanaCNKL
28Pascale Carbone/FRalt RT 33[-]Pascale CarboneEKL
30Claude Pain/FRenault Clio Rug[-]Claude PainNKL
31Jean-Luc Fritsch/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]Jean-Luc FritschAKL
41Daniel Demare/FHonda Civic[-]Daniel DemareNKL
43Michel Arbeit/FMarch 832 BMW[-]Michel ArbeitEKL
44Gérard Gurtner/CHMartini A2 C[-]Gérard GurtnerEKL
45Christian Hauser/LMartini Mk 69[-]Christian HauserEKL
47Arnold Wagner/DMartini Mk 56[MK56-04]Arnold WagnerEKL
49Bruno Bazaud/FMartini Mk 69[-]Bruno BazaudEAB
50Fabien Frantz/FMartini Mk 56 F[-]ASA SequanieEKL
51Alain Anderegg/FDallara 387[-]Alain AndereggEKL
52Roland Perrin/FMarch[-]Roland PerrinEKL
53Michel Bressan/FFormel Opel Lotus[-]Michel BressanEAB
54Cyrille Frantz/FMartini M 01[-]ASA SequanieEKL
55René Ley/FMartini Mk 37[-]ASA RhinEKL
56Yves Ehrhardt/FHonda Civic[-]ASA RhinAKL
59Karel Sauerbier/NLCrossle 33 F Ford[-]K. H Karel SauerbierEKL
60Roland Tromp/FReynard 893[-]Roland TrompEKL
61Daniel Eyler/FMartini Mk 42[-]Daniel EylerEKL
62Claude Sapin/FMartini Mk 56[-]Claude SapinEAB
64Daniel Allais/FDallara 1300[-]Daniel AllaisEKL
65Pierre Boulay/FMartini Mk 17[-]ASAC D`AlsaceEKL
66Christian Ducellier/FMartini Mk 20[-]Christian DucellierEKL
67Patrick Weiss/FMartini Mk 57[-]Patrick WeissEKL
68Raynald Thomas/FDallara 388[-]Raynald ThomasEAB
69M.-Josée Schrotzenberger/FMartini Mk 11[-]M.-Jose SchrotzenbergerEKL
71Gérald Blanc/FMartini Mk 38[-]Gérald BlancEKL
72Jacques Chevallier/FMarch[813-12]ASA SequanieEKL
73Bernard Boulloud/FRalt RT 35930[-]Bernard BoulloudEKL
75Didier Marchal/FRalt RT 31 VW[-]Didier MarchalEKL
76Herbert Leibach/DRalt RT 3[-]AMC LudwigshafenEKL
77Jean-Marc Cao/LDallara 392 Opel[-]Jean-Marc CaoEKL
78Petra Wolpert-Höllerich/DBSR[389/02]Petra WolpertEAB
79Frank Jordan/DRalt RT 3 Alfa Romeo[-]Franck JordanEKL
80Uwe Lang/DReynard 893[-]Uwe LangEKL
81Franck Taubert/DMartini[-]Franck TaubertEKL
82Franck Maas/LRalt RT 30[-]Franck MaasEKL
83Denis Levet/FDallara 390[-]Denis LevetEKL
85Philippe Fusillier/FRalt RT 32[-]Philippe FusillierEKL
86Marc Sourd/FLola[-]YaccoEAB
87Nadine Bruat/FPeugeot 905 Spider[MK64-09]ASA RhinEKL
88Richard Dielmann/FRiom SP94[-]Richard DielmannEAB
89Patrick Thibonnet/FReynard 89D[-]Patrick ThibonnetEKL
90Daniel Roudet/FMecaredan B 904[-]Daniel RoudetCKL
91Georges Moreau/FAL 90[-]Georges MoreauCNS
93Gerard De La Casa/ANDOsella PA9[PA9-154/86]BBG ManagementC3KL
94Dieter Eckhardt/DChevron[EBS003/81-1981]Dieter EckardtC3AB
95Rüdiger Faustmann/DFaust BMW[002/Faust/]MSC StraubingC3KL
96Rolf Köppel/DPRC M87[M787_]Rolf KöppelC3KL
98Stéphane Dammon/FMarch 82 S[-]Stéphane DammonC3KL
99Georg Olbrich/DRigol Sport C3[R-001]Georg OlbrichC3KL
100Jean-Marie Weltzer/FUrban M2[-]Jean-Marie WeltzerC3KL
101Jean-Pierre Mathieu/FGrac MT20[-]Jean-Pierre MathieuC3KL
102Manfred Baumgartner/DMarch[-]Manfred BaumgartnerC3AB
103Christian Martin/FCheetah[G601/1]Christian MartinC3KL
104Jean-Luc Wendling/FLola T490[-]Jean-Luc WendlingC3AB
106Fabio Danti/ILucchini P3-94 M[P3-94M-Danti_]Fabio DantiCNKL
107Giulio Regosa/IRebo[004]Giulio RegosaCNAB
108Fausto Bormolini/ILucchini P3-94 M[105-P3-94M]Fausto BormoliniCNKL
109Thierry Parriaux/FLasera Motul[-]ASA SequanieCNKL
110Jiří Mičánek/CZLucchini P3-95 M[111-P3-95M]Czech National TeamCNKL
111Stanislao Bielanski/IOsella PA20/5[-]Stanislao BielanskiCNAB
112Santori Vicenzo Lolli/IOsella PA20/5[-]Sanatori Vicenzo LolliCNAB
113Renzo Napione/ILucchini[086-SP91]Renzo NapioneCNKL
114Lionel Regal/FNorma M 11[-]Lionel RegalCNAB
116Jacky Hoffert/FRiom[-]Jacky HoffertCNKL
117Christian Grosjean/CHDebora Alfa Romeo[C393-Grosjean]Ecurie Du LemanCNKL
118Uwe Wolpert/DUWR Debora SP90[Debora-UWR-1_]Motorsport StuttgartCNKL
119Bernard Renck/FOsella PA18[-]ASA RhinCNKL
121Luigi Bormolini/IOsella PA3[PA9-130/85]Luigi BormoliniC3KL
123Henri Vuillermoz/FMerlin Honda[-]Henri VuillermozCNNS
125Otakar Krámský/CZBMW M3 Evo[49501624/92]Czech National TeamANS
126Petr Vojáček/CZFord Escort Cosworth[98676/93]Czech National TeamAKL
129Giovanni Rossi/FBMW M3[10670/90]Giovanni RossiAKL
132Jean-Marc Durr/FRenault[-]Jean-Marc DurrAKL
133Gérard Guehery/FPeugeot 309 GTi[-]Gérard GueheryAKL
134Robert Legrand/BVW Golf 16S[-]Marchin Auto ClubAKL
136Francis Waechter/FRenault Clio 16S[-]ASA RhinAKL
137Hans Schäfer/DOpel Kadett GSi[-]Hans SchäferAKL
138Jean-Philippe Alexandre/FPeugeot 205 GTi[-]ASA RhinAKL
139Jean-Marc Duprat/FPeugeot 405 Mi 16[-]Jean-Marc DupratAKL
140Dominique Heintz/FHonda Civic[-]Dominique HeintzAKL
141Michel Mourer/FPeugeot 205 GTi[-]Michel MourerAKL
142Richard Simon/FHonda Civic[-]Richard SimonAAB
145Daniel Haeffelin/FPeugeot 205 GTi[-]ASAC D`AlsaceAAB
146Jacques Uttewiller/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]Jacques UttewillerAAB
147Luc Schneider/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]Luc SchneiderAKL
148Olivier Johann/FCitroën AX Sport[-]Olivier JohannAKL
151Bernard Etienne Grobot/FFord Escort Cosworth[-]Bernard Etienne GrobotNKL
152Bruno Houzelot/FFord Escort Cosworth[-]Brunot HouzelotNKL
153Miroslav Nýdrle/CZBMW M3[3030493N/94]Czech National TeamNKL
154TomᚠVavřinec/CZFord Escort Cosworth[98675/93]Czech National TeamNKL
155Hartmut Böhme/DFord Cosworth 4x4[-]RG Graf ZeppelinNKL
156Jean Conreau/FFord Escort Cosworth[-]Jean ConreauNKL
157Jean-Luc Martinazzo/FFord Escort Cosworth[-]Jean-Luc MartinazzoNAB
158Armando Pereira/FFord Escort Cosworth[-]Armando PereiraNAB
159Henry Schaellebaum/FFord Sierra 4x4[-]ASA RhinNKL
160Michel Lamiscarre/FBMW M3 Delage[-]Michel LamiscarreNKL
161Jean-Marie Mosser/FRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]ASA RhinNKL
162Ute Jene/DBMW M3[-]Ute JeneNKL
163Roland Wanek/DBMW M3 Coupe[91030JC37887/94]MSC Ruth BlitzNKL
164Hartmut Jene/DBMW M3[-]Hartmut JeneNKL
165Jacques Jantzi/FBMW M3[-]ASA RhinNKL
166Guy Werver/FBMW 325i[-]Guy WerverNKL
167Pierre Perrot-Minot/FRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]Becker AndréNKL
168Eric Meyer/FRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]Eric MeyerNAB
169Alexandre Bertrand/FRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]Alexandre BertrandNKL
170Didier Walter/FRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]Didier WalterNKL
171Patrick Yve/FRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]Patrick YveNKL
172Alfred Hubert/DOpel Kadett[-]Alfred HubertNKL
173Géraldine Boudon/FRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]Géraldine BoudonNKL
174Frédéric Koessler/FRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]ASAC D`AlsaceNKL
175Hubert Rochelle/FRenault Clio[-]Hubert RochelleNKL
176Yves Gimenez/FPeugeot 309 16S[-]ASA RhinNKL
178Luc Chassigneux/FRenault Clio Williams[-]Rancar Jean-MarcNKL
179Dominique Malivoir/FRenault Clio Williams[-]Dominique MalivoirNAB
180Thierry Ressouche/FVW Golf GTi 16V[-]Thierry RessoucheNKL
182Eric Braesch/FPeugeot 205 GTi[-]ASA RhinNKL
185Jürgen Clemens/DPeugeot 106 XSi[-]UMC-UlmNKL
186Francis Fabri/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]Francis FabriNKL
187Rainer Buhler/DPeugeot 205 Rally[-]Rainer BuhlerNKL
189Jean-Jacques Sichler/FSuzuki Swift[-]ASA RhinNKL
190Bertrand Uhl/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]ASAC D`AlsaceNKL
191Joan Santos/DCitroën AX Sport[-]UMC-UlmNKL
192Michael Kerber/DPeugeot 205 Rally[-]Michael KerberNKL
193Jean-Marc Suhr/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]ASAC D`AlsaceNKL
194Denis Wingert/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]ASA RhinNKL
195Jean-Luc Miramont/FPeugeot 106 Rally[-]Jean-Luc MiramontNKL
196Eric Valayer/FPeugeot 106 Rally[-]Eric ValayerNKL
197David Grobot/FPeugeot 106 Rally[-]David GrobotNKL

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz