english versionŤeskŠ verzedeutsch navigationnavigation franÁaisenavegaciůn españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives

1995-08-20
Les Rangiers

St. Ursanne - EHC/CH


Atandance: 8000
Lenght: 5.039 km
Last update: 2011-02-10
                  

Classified

1. 44Fredy Amweg/CHLola T90/50 Mader[-]03:40,39001:50,0601. gr. E
2. 40Gťrard Gurtner/CHMartini MK[-]03:40,60001:50,0502. gr. E
3. 42Heinz Steiner/CHMartini Mk.69 BMW[MK69-01]03:40,98001:50,1503. gr. E
4. 90RŁdiger Faustmann/DFaust - BMW P 94[002/Faust/]03:48,38001:54,1101. gr. C3photo
5. 66Fabio Danti/ILucchini P 3[P3-94M-Danti_]03:49,24001:54,6001. gr. CNphoto
6. 43Fabien Frantz/FMartini MK 56F[-]03:53,38001:56,4204. gr. E
7. 69Francis Dosieres/FLucchini SP 390[072-SP390]03:53,94001:56,7102. gr. CNphoto
8. 3Norbert Zehnder/CHDallara 394 Opel[-]03:56,32001:57,9105. gr. E
9. 1Jo Zeller/CHDallara 393 Fiat[-]03:56,37001:57,2606. gr. E
10. 4Andrťas Baehler/CHRalt RT35 Alfa Romeo[-]03:58,03001:57,5407. gr. E
11. 9Hans-Ruedi Debrunner/CHDallara 393 Opel[-]03:59,94001:59,8808. gr. E
12. 5Claude Sudan/CHDallara 393 Fiat[-]04:01,06001:59,1909. gr. E
13. 65Philippe Guelat/FOsella PA 20[PA20S-Guelat]04:02,73002:00,8103. gr. CNphoto
14. 73Giulio Regosa/IRebo Sport BMW[004]04:02,75002:00,6504. gr. CNphoto
15. 37Blaise Fischer/CHMartini MK45[-]04:05,19002:02,58010. gr. E
16. 6Paolo Laghi/CHDallara Seymaz[-]04:07,38002:01,98011. gr. E
17. 7Willi Straeuli/CHDallara 392 Alfa Romeo[-]04:07,76002:02,73012. gr. E
18. 88Gerard De La Casa/ANDOsella PA 9[PA9-154/86]04:08,30002:03,8102. gr. C3
19. 39JŁrg Anliker/CHMartini MK45[-]04:08,34002:03,36013. gr. E
20. 67Fausto Bormolini/ILucchini BMW P3[105-P3-94M]04:08,68002:03,1005. gr. CN
21. 71JiÝŪ MiŤŠnek/CZLucchini BMW P3[111-P3-95M]04:08,95002:02,0306. gr. CN
22. 8Bruno Huber/CHRalt RT34 Alfa Romeo[-]04:09,78002:04,25014. gr. E
23. 29Ueli Waefler/CHRalt RT32[-]04:11,13002:05,06015. gr. E
24. 25Bruno Eigenmann/CHRalt RT34[-]04:12,47002:05,16016. gr. E
25. 89Rolf KŲppel/DPRC M87 BMW[M787_]04:13,80002:06,4703. gr. C3
26. 284Alain Pfefferle/CHPorsche 935 Turbo[-]04:14,26002:07,0301. gr. IS
27. 10Thomas Stingelin/CHRalt RT36 Alfa Romeo[-]04:14,59002:06,43017. gr. E
28. 30Stefan Wettstein/CHRalt RT31[-]04:15,16002:07,52018. gr. E
29. 21Daniel Rollat/CHReynard 87[-]04:17,24002:08,06019. gr. E
30. 84Luigi Bormolini/IOsella PA9[PA9-130/85]04:19,24002:09,0004. gr. C3
31. 61 "Don Camilo"/CHLucchini SN89[-]04:19,97002:09,6107. gr. CN
32. 11Hans Ulrich Aeschbacher/CHDallara 391 VW[-]04:20,66002:09,30020. gr. E
33. 70Renzo Napione/ILucchini SP91[086-SP91]04:21,52002:10,3608. gr. CN
34. 27Robert Vetter/CHReynard 903[-]04:22,87002:10,97021. gr. E
35. 35Edgar Vogel/CHDallara 387 Alfa Romeo[-]04:22,90002:10,20022. gr. E
36. 64Christian Grosjean/CHDebora Alfa Romeo[C393-Grosjean]04:23,79002:11,2109. gr. CNphoto
37. 36Roger Rey/CHRalt RT1 BMW[-]04:24,82002:10,81023. gr. E
38. 297Rolf P. Kuhn/CHPeugeot 405[-]04:25,62002:11,9101. gr. STphoto
39. 213Giovanni Rossi/FBMW M3[10670/90]04:26,87002:13,3601. gr. A
40. 267Georg Plasa/DBMW 320i[-]04:26,87002:12,0702. gr. ISphoto
41. 259Alfred Hilger/DBMW 2002/16V[-]04:27,11002:13,2603. gr. IS
42. 81Georg Olbrich/DRigol Sport[R-001]04:27,38002:12,7605. gr. C3
43. 62Hermann Ehrat/CHTiga SC91 Alfa Romeo[-]04:27,68002:12,34010. gr. CN
44. 298Edy Kamm/CHMitsubishi Lancer[-]04:28,69002:14,0902. gr. STphoto
45. 281Heinz Ruchti/CHRenault 5 Maxi Tu[-]04:30,27002:14,9604. gr. IS
46. 91Karl Fischlin/CHTiga SC83[-]04:30,68002:15,3001. gr. Sports
47. 294Josef Koch/CHToyota Carina[-]04:31,28002:13,8903. gr. STphoto
48. 215Otakar KrŠmskż/CZBMW M3 Sport Evo[49501624/92]04:31,75002:15,0702. gr. Aphoto
49. 68Luigi Amadio/ILucchini Alfa Romeo[-]04:33,10002:15,53011. gr. CN
50. 272Philippe Buhler/CHBMW 320[-]04:33,93002:16,7505. gr. IS
51. 12Othmar Oswald/CHMartini MK45-17[MK45-17]04:34,08002:16,14024. gr. E
52. 214Peter Waefler/CHBMW M3[-]04:37,88002:18,1603. gr. A
53. 296Peter Steck/CHBMW M3[-]04:39,40002:19,6404. gr. STphoto
54. 92Walter Fuchs/CHTiga SC86[-]04:39,72002:19,2502. gr. Sports
55. 45Lukas Ryf/CHVector TF94[-]04:39,92002:19,29025. gr. E
56. 225Nicolas Claude BŁhrer/CHPorsche Carrera RS[-]04:40,01002:19,5101. gr. B
57. 295Beat Weber/CHBMW M3[-]04:40,70002:20,2305. gr. ST
58. 31Urs Bereuter/CHMartini MK45/16[MK45-16]04:40,74002:20,22026. gr. E
59. 82Vincent Berdat/CHLola T 490[-]04:41,88002:20,7706. gr. C3
60. 54Alain Chariatte/CHVan Diemen RF90[-]04:42,23002:21,03027. gr. E
61. 23Bernard Scheder/FMarch 802[-]04:43,08002:19,34028. gr. E
62. 277Olivier Carrel/CHOpel Kadett GT/E[-]04:43,90002:21,7206. gr. IS
63. 269Beat Waelti/CHOpel Kadett GT/E[-]04:45,24002:21,8407. gr. IS
64. 53Stephan Bachmann/CHVan Diemen RF88[-]04:45,44002:21,68029. gr. E
65. 245Damien Gaignat/CHVW Golf GTI[-]04:46,07002:22,8408. gr. IS
66. 193TomŠö VavÝinec/CZFord Escort Cosworth[98675/93]04:46,65002:23,3001. gr. Nphoto
67. 220Ruedi Schmidlin/CHHŪtsubishi Galant[-]04:47,31002:23,1404. gr. A
68. 291Sven Friesecke/CHMercedes 190 E[-]04:47,98002:23,5306. gr. STphoto
69. 222Petr VojŠŤek/CZFord Escort Cosworth[98676/93]04:48,45002:24,1305. gr. Aphoto
70. 271Marcel Nusbaumer/CHVW Golf GTI[-]04:48,85002:23,6909. gr. IS
71. 178Edy Kobelt/CHToyota Celica Turbo[-]04:49,08002:23,5901. gr. N-CH
72. 85Hans Affentranger/CHLola T 297[T297/HU90]04:50,18002:25,0807. gr. C3
73. 292Marc Roth/CHVW Gotf GTI 16V[-]04:50,36002:24,7007. gr. ST
74. 244Alain Vaney/CHVW Golf GTI[-]04:50,41002:24,92010. gr. IS
75. 51Stephan Betticher/CHReynard 88 F[85F-032]04:50,50002:25,00030. gr. E
76. 55Alex. Bruelhart/CHVan Diemen RF91[-]04:50,53002:24,64031. gr. E
77. 247Olivier Jeanneret/CHVW Golf GTI[-]04:50,81002:20,85011. gr. IS
78. 270Andreas Holliger/CHOpel Kadett GT/E[-]04:51,22002:25,21012. gr. IS
79. 262Theo Homberger/CHOpel Kadett GT/E[-]04:51,31002:24,54013. gr. IS
80. 266Roger Kissling/CHOpel Kadett GT/E[-]04:51,40002:25,57014. gr. IS
81. 261Reto Meisel/CHOpel Kadett C[-]04:52,41002:25,45015. gr. IS
82. 177Andreas Michel/CHOpel Vectra Turbo[-]04:52,44002:26,1102. gr. N-CH
83. 72Stephan Bockhorn/CHArgo JM21 Alfa Romeo[JM21-95Bockhorn]04:52,99002:26,15012. gr. CN
84. 94Martin P. Flach/CHMarch S 1[-]04:53,53002:25,1903. gr. Sports
85. 190Miroslav Nżdrle/CZBMW M3[3030493N/94]04:54,31002:27,0602. gr. Nphoto
86. 93Kurt Iseli/CHTiga SC84[-]04:54,36002:25,5404. gr. Sports
87. 173Hans Schori/CHFord Escort Cosworth[-]04:54,72002:27,0303. gr. N-CH
88. 221Gťrard Nicolas/CHFord Sierra Cosworth[-]04:55,60002:26,3006. gr. A
89. 174Joe Wyss/CHFord Escort Cosworth[-]04:55,64002:27,1104. gr. N-CH
90. 263Bruno Winkler/DOpel Kadett C[-]04:55,87002:27,00016. gr. IS
91. 52Elios Cappelletti/CHReynard 89F[-]04:56,58002:28,15032. gr. E
92. 119Balthasar Kamm/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]04:57,06002:27,7601. gr. Clio
93. 265Andreas Bart/CHOpel Kadett C[-]04:57,42002:28,37017. gr. IS
94. 116JŁrg Strasser/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]04:58,19002:29,0902. gr. Clio
95. 110Martial Arno Ritz/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]04:59,27002:29,1403. gr. Clio
96. 198Beat Amacher/CHHonda Civic[-]04:59,47002:28,9707. gr. A
97. 239Markus Huggler/CHToyota Corolla[-]05:00,72002:30,25018. gr. IS
98. 202Andrej StudeniŤ/SKVW Golf GTI[-]05:01,24002:30,1708. gr. A
99. 204Herve Goffinet/CHPeugeot 309 GTI[-]05:01,95002:30,7209. gr. A
100. 207Manuel Caamano Senra/EPeugeot 306 S 16[-]05:02,24002:29,59010. gr. A
101. 104Stephane Turuani/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]05:02,53002:30,3804. gr. Clio
102. 118Robert Wicki/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]05:02,54002:30,7905. gr. Clio
103. 165Carlo Lusser/CHToyota Celica 2.0[-]05:03,12002:31,2305. gr. N-CH
104. 20Hugo Faes/CHSprintcar HF[-]05:03,38002:30,53033. gr. E
105. 212Patrick Goudron/CHBMW 325i[-]05:03,64002:31,74011. gr. A
106. 105Gerhard Truessel/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]05:03,84002:30,4806. gr. Clio
107. 103Hansueli Rueedi/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]05:04,07002:31,2807. gr. Clio
108. 243Didier Gavin/CHVW Golf[-]05:04,23002:31,12019. gr. IS
109. 234Hansueli Mathys/CHFiat 128 3P.[-]05:04,36002:32,01020. gr. IS
110. 188Michel Lamiscarre/FBMW M3[-]05:04,67002:31,6103. gr. N
111. 237Jean-Louis Aebischer/CHToyota Corolla[-]05:04,80002:31,43021. gr. IS
112. 115Thomas Rohr/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]05:04,96002:32,2208. gr. Clio
113. 171Werner Wermelinger/CHOpel Astra GSi[-]05:05,20002:32,3006. gr. N-CH
114. 114Martin Schacher/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]05:05,51002:32,2009. gr. Clio
115. 166Christ. Allenbach/CHOpel Astra GSi[-]05:06,07002:33,0307. gr. N-CH
116. 102Peter Rikli/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]05:06,30002:32,99010. gr. Clio
117. 172Thomas Luethi/CHOpel Astra GSi[-]05:06,31002:33,0808. gr. N-CH
118. 242Daniel Guerdat/CHVW Golf GTI[-]05:07,02002:32,54022. gr. IS
119. 264Aldo Frenguelli/CHVW Golf GTI[-]05:07,14002:33,53023. gr. IS
120. 233Paul Favre/CHSimca Rallye 3[-]05:07,50002:32,22024. gr. IS
121. 167JŲrg Clavuot/CHOpel Astra GSi[-]05:07,80002:31,7209. gr. N-CH
122. 108Walter Luethi/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]05:07,81002:32,83011. gr. Clio
123. 50Urs Hauenstein/CHPRS RH79[RH79-01]05:08,45002:32,94034. gr. E
124. 26Bernard Colomb/CHSwica 387FV[-]05:09,67002:31,24035. gr. E
125. 111Ernst Baehler/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]05:10,26002:34,98012. gr. Clio
126. 169Urs Blaser/CHOpel Astra GSi[-]05:11,60002:35,55010. gr. N-CH
127. 164Jean-Marc Salomon/CHOpel Kadett GSi[-]05:11,79002:35,69011. gr. N-CH
128. 117Beat Stirnimann/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]05:12,63002:35,79013. gr. Clio
129. 258Karl Baumgartner/CHRenault 5 GTE Cup[-]05:13,07002:36,44025. gr. IS
130. 156Jean-Jacques Baume/CHHonda Civic VTi[-]05:13,31002:36,29012. gr. N-CH
131. 168Oskar Kuhn/CH0pel Astra GSi[-]05:13,75002:36,34013. gr. N-CH
132. 203Beat Wetzel/CHVW Golf GTI 16V[-]05:14,03002:31,03012. gr. A
133. 257Daniel Koernli/CHRenault 5 GTE Cup[-]05:14,46002:36,83026. gr. IS
134. 157Kurth Baeriswil/CHHonda Civic VTŪ[-]05:15,23002:37,56014. gr. N-CH
135. 106Anton Knutti/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]05:16,02002:37,97014. gr. Clio
136. 158Philippe Girardin/CHHonda Civic VTi[-]05:16,90002:36,85015. gr. N-CH
137. 251Michael Gass/CHRenault 5 GTE Cup[-]05:16,90002:38,39027. gr. IS
138. 260Ehrenfried Huhnhe/DBMW 2002/16V[-]05:17,65002:36,85028. gr. IS
139. 211Peter Wirz/CHToyota Supra[-]05:17,70002:38,51013. gr. A
140. 302Steve Parrish/GBMercedes 1834S[-]05:18,02002:38,4301. gr. Camion
141. 200Muriel Couche/CHOpel Corsa Gsi[-]05:19,37002:39,63014. gr. A
142. 153Bernard Brechbuehl/CHHonda Civic VTi[-]05:19,79002:39,81016. gr. N-CH
143. 253Rolf Schori/CHRenault 5 GTE Cup[-]05:21,22002:40,43029. gr. IS
144. 256Fredy Bissegger/CHRenault 5 GTE Cup[-]05:21,54002:39,94030. gr. IS
145. 155Christoph LŲtscher/CHHonda Civic VTi[-]05:23,70002:40,44017. gr. N-CH
146. 241Olivier Ferrini/CHFiat Ritmo 75 L[-]05:23,71002:39,80031. gr. IS
147. 232Fritz Thomi/CHHonda Civic[-]05:24,17002:41,66032. gr. IS
148. 150Giulian Piccinato/CHSuzuki Swift GTi[-]05:26,46002:42,47018. gr. N-CH
149. 199Alphonse Kilchenmann/CHOpel Corsa Gsi[-]05:26,87002:42,74015. gr. A
150. 154Philippe Chuard/CHHonda Civic VTi[-]05:27,29002:43,58019. gr. N-CH
151. 140Hansruedi Theiler/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]05:27,43002:43,25020. gr. N-CH
152. 147Rene Kleiber/CHSuzuki Swift GTi[-]05:27,77002:43,50021. gr. N-CH
153. 130Felix Braendle/CHCitroŽn AX GTi Coupť[-]05:28,41002:43,6201. gr. AX
154. 254Hedi Hof/CHRenault 5 GTE Cup[-]05:28,73002:43,91033. gr. IS
155. 127Stephane Viglino/CHCitroŽn AX GTi Coupť[-]05:28,76002:44,0502. gr. AX
156. 128Peter Hitz/CHCitroŽn AX GTi Coupť[-]05:29,24002:44,3403. gr. AX
157. 131Franz Landolt/CHCitroŽn AX GTi Coupť[-]05:29,60002:44,1604. gr. AX
158. 255M. Winistoerfer/CHRenault S GTE Cup[-]05:30,34002:45,16034. gr. IS
159. 137Thierry Farine/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]05:30,54002:45,13022. gr. N-CH
160. 149Markus Schaub/CHSuzuki Swift GTi[-]05:31,02002:45,20023. gr. N-CH
161. 145Romeo Grimaldi/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]05:31,55002:45,25024. gr. N-CH
162. 139Reinhard Brot/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]05:31,94002:45,13025. gr. N-CH
163. 134Roland Schmid/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]05:31,96002:45,00026. gr. N-CH
164. 240Erich Staeheli/CHAudi 80[-]05:32,16002:45,85035. gr. IS
165. 146Roberto Zuercher/CHSuzuki Swift GTi[-]05:32,79002:45,50027. gr. N-CH
166. 129Hanspeter Boppart/CHCitroŽn AX GTi Coupť[-]05:32,84002:45,4505. gr. AX
167. 126Erwin Spiess/CHCitroŽn AX GTi Coupť[-]05:32,87002:46,0606. gr. AX
168. 252Ruedi Woodtli/CHRenault 5 GTE Cup[-]05:33,16002:46,35036. gr. IS
169. 181Oswald Schumann/FPeugeot 106 Rally[-]05:36,82002:48,1004. gr. N
170. 141Dieter Bossard/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]05:36,83002:47,37028. gr. N-CH
171. 142Bernhard Boenzli/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]05:36,88002:48,39029. gr. N-CH
172. 124Karl Pichler/CHCitroŽn AX GTi Coupť[-]05:37,12002:48,1207. gr. AX
173. 195Gustav Wyser/CHSkoda Favorit 136[-]05:37,20002:47,74016. gr. A
174. 148Stephan Vogel/CHSuzuki Swift GTi[-]05:37,53002:47,80030. gr. N-CH
175. 186Alfred Huber/DOpel Kadett GSi[-]05:37,54002:47,7405. gr. N
176. 206Eric Willmann/CHCitroŽn ZX 16V[-]05:38,96002:48,26017. gr. A
177. 231Roberto Olmeda/CHToyota Starlett[-]05:39,22002:45,45037. gr. IS
178. 161Benoit Lomier/CHRenault Clio 2.0 [-]05:39,98002:48,57031. gr. N-CH
179. 143Pascal Baeriswil/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]05:40,36002:49,89032. gr. N-CH
180. 122Bettina Buess/CHCitroŽn AX GTi Coupť[-]05:40,98002:50,0208. gr. AX
181. 136Michel Richard/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]05:41,35002:50,20033. gr. N-CH
182. 120Evelyn Streiff/CHCitroŽn AX GTi Coupť[-]05:42,05002:49,3409. gr. AX
183. 125Charly Sarteur/CHCitroŽn AX GTi Coupť[-]05:42,30002:51,13010. gr. AX
184. 144Eliane Rueegg/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]05:43,48002:50,45034. gr. N-CH
185. 132Pierre Schaffo/CHCitroŽn AX GTi Coupť[-]05:44,14002:50,80011. gr. AX
186. 135Serge Richard/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]05:44,83002:51,36035. gr. N-CH
187. 123Thomas Fehr/CHCitroŽn AX GTi Coupť[-]05:45,70002:52,74012. gr. AX
188. 133Lisbeth Buser/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]05:48,77002:51,62036. gr. N-CH
189. 183Werner Braun/DPeugeot 106 XSŪ[-]05:51,48002:55,0806. gr. N
190. 121Kštty Champion/CHCitroŽn AX GTi Coupť[-]05:52,10002:53,86013. gr. AX
191. 152JoŽlle Amacher/CHOpel Corsa GSi[-]05:54,58002:54,61037. gr. N-CH
192. 2Steve Ventruto/CHDallara 394 Fiat[-]07:56,00002:02,99036. gr. E

Did not classified

AB74Martin Koehlmeier/AArgo PRC Alfa Romeo[PRC883-052]0----- CN
AB41Jaen-Daniel Murisier/FMartini Mk.56 BMW[MK56-02]0----- E
AB38Jean-Claude Antille/CHMartini Mk.43 Alfa Romeo[-]0----- E
AB268Rolf Ehrbar/CHOpel Kadett C[-]0----- IS
AB246Werner Willener/CHVW Golf GTI[-]0----- IS
AB303Slim Borgudd/SMercedes 1834S[-]0----- Camion
AB175Rene Hediger/CHFord Escort Cosworth[-]0----- N-CH
AB163Silvan Omlin/CHOpel Kadett GSi[-]0----- N-CH
AB162Marcel Senn/CHOpel Kadett GSi[-]0----- N-CH
AB109Ruedi Jost/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]0----- Clio
AB107Stefan Bieri/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]0----- Clio
DQ191Hartmut BŲhme/DFord Sierra 4x4 Cosworth[-]0----- N
DQ76Walter Pedrazza/APRC S95 BMW[S95-02]0----- CNphoto
DQ226Bruno Kueng/CHPorsche Carrera RS[-]0----- B

Others

ST - Opel[-]0----- photo

Did not start

NS208Patrick Borruat/CHRenault Clio 2.0[-]0----- A
NS196Margrit Wirz/CHToyota Corolla[-]0----- A
NS112Dario Stefanelli/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]0----- Clio
NS170Markus Furrer/CHOpel Astra GSi[-]0----- N-CH
NS282Bruno Ianniello/CHLancia Delta S4[-]0----- IS
NS238Claude-A. Ferriere/CHToyota Corolla[-]0----- IS
NS273Maurice Girard/CHBMW 320[-]0----- IS
NS293Walter Breny/CHToyota Celica[-]0----- ST
NS22Jean-Jacques Dufaux/CHMarch 803[-]0----- E

Entrylist

- Opel[-]ST
1Jo Zeller/CHDallara 393 Fiat[-]Jo Zeller RacingEKL
2Steve Ventruto/CHDallara 394 Fiat[-]Venturo MotorEKL
3Norbert Zehnder/CHDallara 394 Opel[-]Team KMSEKL
4Andrťas Baehler/CHRalt RT35 Alfa Romeo[-]Jo Zeller RacingEKL
5Claude Sudan/CHDallara 393 Fiat[-]Gruyere Racing TeamEKL
6Paolo Laghi/CHDallara Seymaz[-]Bordoli MotorsEKL
7Willi Straeuli/CHDallara 392 Alfa Romeo[-]F.R.C.EKL
8Bruno Huber/CHRalt RT34 Alfa Romeo[-]Jo Zeller RacingEKL
9Hans-Ruedi Debrunner/CHDallara 393 Opel[-]Jo Zeller RacingEKL
10Thomas Stingelin/CHRalt RT36 Alfa Romeo[-]Jo Zeller RacingEKL
11Hans Ulrich Aeschbacher/CHDallara 391 VW[-]Racing Team ZaziwilEKL
12Othmar Oswald/CHMartini MK45-17[MK45-17]Squadra CaposcaricoEKL
20Hugo Faes/CHSprintcar HF[-]F.R.C.EKL
21Daniel Rollat/CHReynard 87[-]Ec. des OrdonsEKL
22Jean-Jacques Dufaux/CHMarch 803[-]DufauxENS
23Bernard Scheder/FMarch 802[-]Ec des OrdonsEKL
25Bruno Eigenmann/CHRalt RT34[-]Formel Vau GHEKL
26Bernard Colomb/CHSwica 387FV[-]Ec. 3 ChevronsEKL
27Robert Vetter/CHReynard 903[-]Formel Vau GHEKL
29Ueli Waefler/CHRalt RT32[-]Formel Vau CHEKL
30Stefan Wettstein/CHRalt RT31[-]Formel Vau CHEKL
31Urs Bereuter/CHMartini MK45/16[MK45-16]Formel Vau CHEKL
35Edgar Vogel/CHDallara 387 Alfa Romeo[-]Ec. 13 EtoilesEKL
36Roger Rey/CHRalt RT1 BMW[-]Ec.13 EtoilesEKL
37Blaise Fischer/CHMartini MK45[-]E.Ouest RomandEKL
38Jean-Claude Antille/CHMartini Mk.43 Alfa Romeo[-]Ec. 13 EtoilesEAB
39JŁrg Anliker/CHMartini MK45[-]Eq. BernoiseEKL
40Gťrard Gurtner/CHMartini MK[-]Gurtner G.EKL
41Jaen-Daniel Murisier/FMartini Mk.56 BMW[MK56-02]MurisierEAB
42Heinz Steiner/CHMartini Mk.69 BMW[MK69-01]Eq. BernoiseEKL
43Fabien Frantz/FMartini MK 56F[-]Asa SequanieEKL
44Fredy Amweg/CHLola T90/50 Mader[-]Eq. BernoiseEKL
45Lukas Ryf/CHVector TF94[-]Ec. BasiliskEKL
50Urs Hauenstein/CHPRS RH79[RH79-01]Squadra CaposcaricoEKL
51Stephan Betticher/CHReynard 88 F[85F-032]Ec. SportingEKL
52Elios Cappelletti/CHReynard 89F[-]Cappelletti E.EKL
53Stephan Bachmann/CHVan Diemen RF88[-]Jo Zeller RacingEKL
54Alain Chariatte/CHVan Diemen RF90[-]Ec. des OrdonsEKL
55Alex. Bruelhart/CHVan Diemen RF91[-]Ec. SportingEKL
61 "Don Camilo"/CHLucchini SN89[-]Traversa RacingCNKL
62Hermann Ehrat/CHTiga SC91 Alfa Romeo[-]Traversa RacingCNKL
64Christian Grosjean/CHDebora Alfa Romeo[C393-Grosjean]Ec. du LťmanCNKL
65Philippe Guelat/FOsella PA 20[PA20S-Guelat]Guelat Ph.CNKL
66Fabio Danti/ILucchini P 3[P3-94M-Danti_]Danti FabioCNKL
67Fausto Bormolini/ILucchini BMW P3[105-P3-94M]Bormolini F.CNKL
68Luigi Amadio/ILucchini Alfa Romeo[-]Villorba CorseCNKL
69Francis Dosieres/FLucchini SP 390[072-SP390]Dosieres F.CNKL
70Renzo Napione/ILucchini SP91[086-SP91]Napione RenzoCNKL
71JiÝŪ MiŤŠnek/CZLucchini BMW P3[111-P3-95M]Czech National TeamCNKL
72Stephan Bockhorn/CHArgo JM21 Alfa Romeo[JM21-95Bockhorn]Traversa RacingCNKL
73Giulio Regosa/IRebo Sport BMW[004]Regosa G.CNKL
74Martin Koehlmeier/AArgo PRC Alfa Romeo[PRC883-052]Koehlmeier M.CNAB
76Walter Pedrazza/APRC S95 BMW[S95-02]Pedrazza MotorCNDQ
81Georg Olbrich/DRigol Sport[R-001]Olbrich GeorgC3KL
82Vincent Berdat/CHLola T 490[-]Rac.Club JuraC3KL
84Luigi Bormolini/IOsella PA9[PA9-130/85]Bormolini L.C3KL
85Hans Affentranger/CHLola T 297[T297/HU90]Squadra CaposcaricoC3KL
88Gerard De La Casa/ANDOsella PA 9[PA9-154/86]BBF ManagementC3KL
89Rolf KŲppel/DPRC M87 BMW[M787_]Koeppel RolfC3KL
90RŁdiger Faustmann/DFaust - BMW P 94[002/Faust/]MSC StraubingC3KL
91Karl Fischlin/CHTiga SC83[-]Traversa RacingSportsKL
92Walter Fuchs/CHTiga SC86[-]Racing DriversSportsKL
93Kurt Iseli/CHTiga SC84[-]Racing DriversSportsKL
94Martin P. Flach/CHMarch S 1[-]F.R.C.SportsKL
102Peter Rikli/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]Valente MotorsClioKL
103Hansueli Rueedi/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]Stucki Motors.ClioKL
104Stephane Turuani/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]Ec. 3 ChevronsClioKL
105Gerhard Truessel/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]Delta MotorClioKL
106Anton Knutti/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]Eq. BernoiseClioKL
107Stefan Bieri/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]Eq. BernoiseClioAB
108Walter Luethi/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]Siifani MotorsClioKL
109Ruedi Jost/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]Valente MotorsClioAB
110Martial Arno Ritz/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]Stifani MotorsClioKL
111Ernst Baehler/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]Eq. BernoiseClioKL
112Dario Stefanelli/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]Stifani MotorsClioNS
114Martin Schacher/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]Stucki Motors.ClioKL
115Thomas Rohr/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]Vatente MotorsClioKL
116JŁrg Strasser/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]Stifani MotorsClioKL
117Beat Stirnimann/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]Squadra CaposcaricoClioKL
118Robert Wicki/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]Stifani MotorsClioKL
119Balthasar Kamm/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]Stucki Motors.ClioKL
120Evelyn Streiff/CHCitroŽn AX GTi Coupť[-]Squadra CaposcaricoAXKL
121Kštty Champion/CHCitroŽn AX GTi Coupť[-]F.R.C.AXKL
122Bettina Buess/CHCitroŽn AX GTi Coupť[-]Ec. BasiliskAXKL
123Thomas Fehr/CHCitroŽn AX GTi Coupť[-]Eq. BernoiseAXKL
124Karl Pichler/CHCitroŽn AX GTi Coupť[-]S.A.R.AXKL
125Charly Sarteur/CHCitroŽn AX GTi Coupť[-]Sarteur ChartyAXKL
126Erwin Spiess/CHCitroŽn AX GTi Coupť[-]Stucki Motors.AXKL
127Stephane Viglino/CHCitroŽn AX GTi Coupť[-]Ec. La MeuteAXKL
128Peter Hitz/CHCitroŽn AX GTi Coupť[-]F.R.C.AXKL
129Hanspeter Boppart/CHCitroŽn AX GTi Coupť[-]Racing DriversAXKL
130Felix Braendle/CHCitroŽn AX GTi Coupť[-]Stucki Motors.AXKL
131Franz Landolt/CHCitroŽn AX GTi Coupť[-]Squadra CaposcaricoAXKL
132Pierre Schaffo/CHCitroŽn AX GTi Coupť[-]Sc. TaifynAXKL
133Lisbeth Buser/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]F.R.C.N-CHKL
134Roland Schmid/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]Valente MotorsN-CHKL
135Serge Richard/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]Peugeot-ConcesN-CHKL
136Michel Richard/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]Peugeot-ConcesN-CHKL
137Thierry Farine/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]Ec. du DomontN-CHKL
139Reinhard Brot/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]Stifani MotorsN-CHKL
140Hansruedi Theiler/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]Stucki Motors.N-CHKL
141Dieter Bossard/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]Valente MotorsN-CHKL
142Bernhard Boenzli/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]Chablais Rac.TN-CHKL
143Pascal Baeriswil/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]Gruyere Racing TeamN-CHKL
144Eliane Rueegg/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]Stucki Motors.N-CHKL
145Romeo Grimaldi/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]S.ouadrifoglŪoN-CHKL
146Roberto Zuercher/CHSuzuki Swift GTi[-]Ec. BasiliskN-CHKL
147Rene Kleiber/CHSuzuki Swift GTi[-]Ec. BasiliskN-CHKL
148Stephan Vogel/CHSuzuki Swift GTi[-]Ec. BasiliskN-CHKL
149Markus Schaub/CHSuzuki Swift GTi[-]Ec. BasiliskN-CHKL
150Giulian Piccinato/CHSuzuki Swift GTi[-]Ec. BasiliskN-CHKL
152JoŽlle Amacher/CHOpel Corsa GSi[-]Rac.Club CourtN-CHKL
153Bernard Brechbuehl/CHHonda Civic VTi[-]Eq. BernoiseN-CHKL
154Philippe Chuard/CHHonda Civic VTi[-]Ec. FribourgN-CHKL
155Christoph LŲtscher/CHHonda Civic VTi[-]Ec. BiennoiseN-CHKL
156Jean-Jacques Baume/CHHonda Civic VTi[-]Ec. BasiliskN-CHKL
157Kurth Baeriswil/CHHonda Civic VTŪ[-]Ec. SportingN-CHKL
158Philippe Girardin/CHHonda Civic VTi[-]Girardin Phil.N-CHKL
161Benoit Lomier/CHRenault Clio 2.0 [-]Lanier B.N-CHKL
162Marcel Senn/CHOpel Kadett GSi[-]S.A.R.N-CHAB
163Silvan Omlin/CHOpel Kadett GSi[-]S.A.R.N-CHAB
164Jean-Marc Salomon/CHOpel Kadett GSi[-]Ec. des OrdonsN-CHKL
165Carlo Lusser/CHToyota Celica 2.0[-]Bemani MotorenN-CHKL
166Christ. Allenbach/CHOpel Astra GSi[-]Detta MotorN-CHKL
167JŲrg Clavuot/CHOpel Astra GSi[-]Delta MotorN-CHKL
168Oskar Kuhn/CH0pel Astra GSi[-]F.R.C.N-CHKL
169Urs Blaser/CHOpel Astra GSi[-]Delia MoiorN-CHKL
170Markus Furrer/CHOpel Astra GSi[-]S.A.R.N-CHNS
171Werner Wermelinger/CHOpel Astra GSi[-]S.A.R.N-CHKL
172Thomas Luethi/CHOpel Astra GSi[-]Delta MoiorN-CHKL
173Hans Schori/CHFord Escort Cosworth[-]Eq. BernoiseN-CHKL
174Joe Wyss/CHFord Escort Cosworth[-]Eq. BernoiseN-CHKL
175Rene Hediger/CHFord Escort Cosworth[-]Otto Rupf AGN-CHAB
177Andreas Michel/CHOpel Vectra Turbo[-]Delta MotorN-CHKL
178Edy Kobelt/CHToyota Celica Turbo[-]Bemani MotorenN-CHKL
181Oswald Schumann/FPeugeot 106 Rally[-]Ec. 3 ChevronsNKL
183Werner Braun/DPeugeot 106 XSŪ[-]Braun WernerNKL
186Alfred Huber/DOpel Kadett GSi[-]Ruber AlfredNKL
188Michel Lamiscarre/FBMW M3[-]Lamiscarre M.NKL
190Miroslav Nżdrle/CZBMW M3[3030493N/94]Czech National TeamNKL
191Hartmut BŲhme/DFord Sierra 4x4 Cosworth[-]Graf ZeppelinNDQ
193TomŠö VavÝinec/CZFord Escort Cosworth[98675/93]Czech National TeamNKL
195Gustav Wyser/CHSkoda Favorit 136[-]Skoda Mot.WyseAKL
196Margrit Wirz/CHToyota Corolla[-]S.H.R.T.ANS
198Beat Amacher/CHHonda Civic[-]MST OberlandAKL
199Alphonse Kilchenmann/CHOpel Corsa Gsi[-]Rac.Club CourtAKL
200Muriel Couche/CHOpel Corsa Gsi[-]Ec. du DomontAKL
202Andrej StudeniŤ/SKVW Golf GTI[-]Slovakian Natioal TeamAKL
203Beat Wetzel/CHVW Golf GTI 16V[-]Ec. BasiliskAKL
204Herve Goffinet/CHPeugeot 309 GTI[-]Ec. des OrdonsAKL
206Eric Willmann/CHCitroŽn ZX 16V[-]E.Ouest KomandAKL
207Manuel Caamano Senra/EPeugeot 306 S 16[-]Senra SportAKL
208Patrick Borruat/CHRenault Clio 2.0[-]Ec. des OrdonsANS
211Peter Wirz/CHToyota Supra[-]Bemani MotorenAKL
212Patrick Goudron/CHBMW 325i[-]Ec. du DomontAKL
213Giovanni Rossi/FBMW M3[10670/90]Bossi GiovanniAKL
214Peter Waefler/CHBMW M3[-]F.R.C.AKL
215Otakar KrŠmskż/CZBMW M3 Sport Evo[49501624/92]AKL
220Ruedi Schmidlin/CHHŪtsubishi Galant[-]Ec. BasiliskAKL
221Gťrard Nicolas/CHFord Sierra Cosworth[-]Ec. SportingAKL
222Petr VojŠŤek/CZFord Escort Cosworth[98676/93]Czech National TeamAKL
225Nicolas Claude BŁhrer/CHPorsche Carrera RS[-]Squadra FoitekBKL
226Bruno Kueng/CHPorsche Carrera RS[-]F.R.C.BDQ
231Roberto Olmeda/CHToyota Starlett[-]Gruyere Racing TeamISKL
232Fritz Thomi/CHHonda Civic[-]S.A.R.ISKL
233Paul Favre/CHSimca Rallye 3[-]Ec. des LionsISKL
234Hansueli Mathys/CHFiat 128 3P.[-]Eq. BernoiseISKL
237Jean-Louis Aebischer/CHToyota Corolla[-]Gruyere Racing TeamISKL
238Claude-A. Ferriere/CHToyota Corolla[-]Gruyere Racing TeamISNS
239Markus Huggler/CHToyota Corolla[-]Eq. BernoiseISKL
240Erich Staeheli/CHAudi 80[-]T. Rallye TopISKL
241Olivier Ferrini/CHFiat Ritmo 75 L[-]Beutler Racing TeamISKL
242Daniel Guerdat/CHVW Golf GTI[-]Ec. des OrdonsISKL
243Didier Gavin/CHVW Golf[-]Ec. CarougeoisISKL
244Alain Vaney/CHVW Golf GTI[-]Vaney AlainISKL
245Damien Gaignat/CHVW Golf GTI[-]Ec. des Ordons ISKL
246Werner Willener/CHVW Golf GTI[-]Ddlf PowerISAB
247Olivier Jeanneret/CHVW Golf GTI[-]Ec. du TigreISKL
251Michael Gass/CHRenault 5 GTE Cup[-]Gass MichaelISKL
252Ruedi Woodtli/CHRenault 5 GTE Cup[-]Eq. BernoiseISKL
253Rolf Schori/CHRenault 5 GTE Cup[-]Valente MotorsISKL
254Hedi Hof/CHRenault 5 GTE Cup[-]F.R.C.ISKL
255M. Winistoerfer/CHRenault S GTE Cup[-]Ec. BasiliskISKL
256Fredy Bissegger/CHRenault 5 GTE Cup[-]ACFL SportteamISKL
257Daniel Koernli/CHRenault 5 GTE Cup[-]ACFL SportteamISKL
258Karl Baumgartner/CHRenault 5 GTE Cup[-]Ec. BasiliskISKL
259Alfred Hilger/DBMW 2002/16V[-]Hilger AtfredISKL
260Ehrenfried Huhnhe/DBMW 2002/16V[-]Huhnhe EhrenfrISKL
261Reto Meisel/CHOpel Kadett C[-]Squadra CaposcaricoISKL
262Theo Homberger/CHOpel Kadett GT/E[-]F.R.C.ISKL
263Bruno Winkler/DOpel Kadett C[-]Penzoil Racing TeamISKL
264Aldo Frenguelli/CHVW Golf GTI[-]Ec. 3 ChevronsISKL
265Andreas Bart/CHOpel Kadett C[-]Eq. BernoiseISKL
266Roger Kissling/CHOpel Kadett GT/E[-]Penzoil Racing TeamISKL
267Georg Plasa/DBMW 320i[-]Kdnig RennsitzISKL
268Rolf Ehrbar/CHOpel Kadett C[-]F.R.C.ISAB
269Beat Waelti/CHOpel Kadett GT/E[-]Penzoil Racing TeamISKL
270Andreas Holliger/CHOpel Kadett GT/E[-]Wiist Motors.ISKL
271Marcel Nusbaumer/CHVW Golf GTI[-]Ec. des OrdonsISKL
272Philippe Buhler/CHBMW 320[-]Ec. des eainsISKL
273Maurice Girard/CHBMW 320[-]Girard MauriceISNS
277Olivier Carrel/CHOpel Kadett GT/E[-]Racing Team ZaziwilISKL
281Heinz Ruchti/CHRenault 5 Maxi Tu[-]Squadra CaposcaricoISKL
282Bruno Ianniello/CHLancia Delta S4[-]ISNS
284Alain Pfefferle/CHPorsche 935 Turbo[-]Ec. 13 EtoilesISKL
291Sven Friesecke/CHMercedes 190 E[-]Ec. BasiliskSTKL
292Marc Roth/CHVW Gotf GTI 16V[-]Eq. BernoiseSTKL
293Walter Breny/CHToyota Celica[-]Bemani MotorenSTNS
294Josef Koch/CHToyota Carina[-]Bemani MotoremSTKL
295Beat Weber/CHBMW M3[-]Wiist Motors.STKL
296Peter Steck/CHBMW M3[-]Wiist Motors.STKL
297Rolf P. Kuhn/CHPeugeot 405[-]Wira-PeugeotSTKL
298Edy Kamm/CHMitsubishi Lancer[-]Ec. BasiliskSTKL
302Steve Parrish/GBMercedes 1834S[-]Team IRU TIRCamionKL
303Slim Borgudd/SMercedes 1834S[-]Tiger RacingCamionAB

PÝeŤteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz